Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Gator Athletics

2022-23 Fall Sport Free Physical

This is for a Free Pre-Participation Physical Exam for 2022-2023 Athletics. Which is a screening not to replace an annual physical.

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Please arrive on time. You will park in the Student Lot and enter at the Flag Pole Doors. Students will exit thru North Bus Loop Doors.

Wear shorts, SNEAKERS, T-shirt (maybe under a sweater/hoodie) & bring your glasses or contacts!

Physical must be notarized prior to starting the physical. A notary will be available for a $5.00 fee if the Parent/Guardian is present with ID.

Date: 06/22/2022 (Wed.)

Time: 4:45pm - 7:15pm EDT

Location: Flag Pole Doors
14100 NW 89th Avenue, Miami Lakes, FL 33018

Created by:   Seth Fogler
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot

4:50 (25)

 
All slots filled
Julianna Correa
Swimming
Matthew Martin
Football
Justin Correa
Football
Eddie Molliner
football
Isabella Molliner
cheerleading
Michael Rocco
Football/Soccer
Angelina Cabrera
Volleyball
Casey Herrera
Volleyball
Caleb Gonzalez
Basketball
Mia Santana
Soccer
Adriana Leal
Volleyball
Jaymir Ortiz
Football
Brandon Matos
Football
Humberto Ruano
none
Christopher Martinez
Football
Kai Mcpherson
Football
Andrew Martinez
Football
Taiwo Frye
football
Everaldo Daniel
Swimming and Waterpolo
Norrie Alexander
Football
Sam Black
Football
Pablo Velez
Swimming
Noemi Gastelu
volleyball
Julain Prieto
Football
Taylor Campos
Volleyball, Softball

5:00 (25)

 
All slots filled
Kayla Cruz
Cheerleading
Jwalyanne Rivera
Volleyball
Erika Bernier
track&field
Giovanni Cruz
Football
Jannelle Quiros
Volleyball
Carlos De La Cruz
Football
Jonathan Gomez
Football
Sophia De La Cruz
Swimming
Alexis Escanio
Football
Santana De La Cruz
Swimming
Jeremias Ferreira
Football
Perry Morris
Football
Alexander Loredo
Footbal
Alyssa Rivera
waterpolo and swimming
Armani Benavides
Football
Keymani Latimore
Football , Track and field
CARLOS RAMIREZ
Soccer
Felix Rodríguez
Football
Norrie Alexander
Football
Jacob Diaz
Football
Ryan Rodriguez
Soccer/football
Everaldo Daniel
Swimming
Mark Lauriston
football
Victoria Gastelu
volleyball
Isaac Socorro
Basketball

5:10 (25)

 
All slots filled
Caylie Fernandez
Cheerleading
Hansel Debeche
Football
Narhan Mestre
Football
Joshua Pagani
football
Nicholas Rodriguez
Football
Erika Duardo
swimming
Javier Rivera
Football
Monica Viamontes
Athletic training
Darryl Bell III
Football
Jayden Barahona
Soccer
Lionardo Fruggiero
Football
KyJuan Taylor
Football
Brandon Alpizar
Football
Malyk Latimore
Football
Tyra Joseph
Track
Eric Mejia
Football
Jayden Alin
football
Maikel Quintana
football
Diego Guillen
Football
Gabriela Guillen
None
Alecxavier Estrada
Football
Jacob Sabin
Cross Country
Tanice Farrington
Cheerleading
Joshua Valdes
Football / Track & Field
Alyssa Pena
softball

5:20 (25)

 
All slots filled
Geno Lubin
Football
Jamari Meza
Football
Zamiyah Meza
Cheerleading
Joel Burgos
Football
Aaryn Desire
Track
Jabari Vigille
Football
Matthew Perez
Football
Mario Pinera
football
Isabella Arbolaez
track and field
Jordan Mons
Soccer/track
Angelo Giusti
Cross Country/ Track & Field
Luis Paez
Baseball
Kaylia Wright
Track and field
Elizabeth Walker
Volleyball
Bobby Cordova
Cross Country/Track
Edwin Guillen
Football
Kevin Hernandez
Cross country
Yovany Gonzalez
Football
Norrie Alexander
Football
Taina Ortiz
None
Daniel Betancourt
Football
Yazmani Vargas
Football
Jonathan Ruiz
basketball
Madeline Gonzalez
Track
Jayleen Ja
Track

5:30 (25)

 
All slots filled
Chelsea Bohigas
Cheer
Madison Pulgarin
Cheerleading
Ivanna Dominguez
soccer
Marco Rios
track
Angelinne Reyes
Cheerleading
Britney Cintas
volleyball
Perry Morris
Volleyball
Jonathan Galvis
football
Brian Matos
Football
Adrian Casanova
Football
Nayely Gonzalez
Football
Michael Gonzalez
Basketball
Sofia Dominguez
None
Celeste Bourjolly
Cheer
Leah Anderson
Cheerleading
Daniela Vega
Volleyball
Sebastian Zaldivar
Swimming
Cesar Gonzalez
Soccer
Andrea Dominguez
Volleyball
Jasmine Slocum
track,flag football,dance
Marlon Manzanares
Basketball
Diego Banegas
Soccer
Roberto Millet
Soccer
Bryan Tavarez
cross country
Miranda Castellanos
Soccer

5:40 (25)

 
All slots filled
Adrian Morales
Football
Jovani Obando
Football
Ashley Thomas III
Football
Shamar Roache
Football
Jayden Bautista
Football
Ashley Vigille
Cheerleading
Raul Quevedo
none
Manuel Martinez
Soccer
Dinari Demerritt
Soccer
Richard De La Rosa
Baseball
Alexander Crespo
Football
Jonmer Millan
Soccer/football
Antonella Sotillo
Soccer
José Sotillo
Soccer
Eddie Torres
football
Jayden Mora
football
Daniela Galiano
Volleyball
Jacob Rodriguez
Football
Ricardo Paez
Basketball
Ignacio Añez
Baseball
Carlos Puentes
Football
Adrian Mauri
Football
Antonio Sanchez
Basketball
Analexis Marcial
Volleyball
Edgar Quintero
Swimming and waterpolo

5:50 (25)

 
All slots filled
Alfred Bryant
Physical
Dayron Perez
Baseball
Brianna De La Huerta
Swimming
Eduardo Mendez
Basketball
Duviert Perez
Basketball
Devin Oliver
Basketball
Dhorian Guzman
Soccer/Football
Alejandro Cano
Basketball
Luis Santos
football
Isaac Jean-baptiste
Football
Angel Alvarez
Volleyball
Tatiana Vargas
Cross country
Deven Mestre
Football
Isabella Toledo
Volleyball
Kevin Torres
Football
Alexander Alos
Basketball (Physiscal)
Gavin Galiz
Football
Marie St. Louis
Track & Field
Nyla Gosa
Track and Swim
Jordan Montero
Football
Laura Sosa
Track and feild
Natalie Drada
Volleyball
Rudy Sosa
Volleyball
Franco Sosa
Track and feild
Frye Frye
Football

6:00 (25)

 
All slots filled
Nestor Melgarejo
Football
Haylie Salazar
Basketball
Carlosmanuel Farinas
Football
Michael Tey
Football
Dave Mitchell
Football
Gisele Lightell
Cheerleading
Yovy Perez
Swimming
Destiny Gonzalez
Swimming
Penelope Gonzalez
cheerleading
Jessica Padin
cheerleading
Catalina Forero
Cheerleading
Gabriella Arencibia
cheerleading
Brianna De La Huerta
Swimming
Sebastian Morales
Soccer
Raynier Hernandez
Football
James Dean IV
Football
Aidan Schwinghammer
Volleyball
Laura Ritchey
volleyball
Shekita Everett
Football
Jamarcus Jackson
Track
Jason Castillo
Football
Domare Simmons
Football
Joshua Pierre
Football
Sophia Heras
Volleyball
Alyssa Heras
Volleyball

6:10 (25)

 
All slots filled
David Licort
Football
Luis Lopez
Basketball
Rader Dominguez
Baseball
Juan Bernal
Soccer
Javier Garcia
football
Matthew Negron
Football
Jayden Wall
Football
Nathaniel Moss
Football
Jonathan Acevedo
Basketball
Jaquon Grant
Track & Field
Agustin Obando
Bowling
Alyssa Rojas
Cross Country
Anthony Fernandez
Football
Justyn Rivas
Football/basketball
Carlos Rodriguez
None
Catalina Betancourt
Volleyball
Manuel Forero
football
Joshua Rodriguez
Football
Cristian Cruz
Swimming
Brandon Berry
Football
Justin RodriguezRodriguez
Cross country
Ny’Lah Pierre
Cheerleading
Frye Frye
Tennis
Ethan Docteur
Basketball
Montgomery Dailey
football

6:20 (25)

 
All slots filled
Luis Dotres
Basketball
Felipe López
Basketball
Tre Bell
football
Alberto Cabrejos
Football
Joshua Cabrejos
Football
Garcia Ryan
Volleyball
Garcia Roman
Football
Anthony Rodriguez
Football
Matthew Martinez
football
Jacob De La Rocha
Football
Angel Bermudez
Swimming
Joseph Johnson
Football
Keanu Marrero
Football/ Baseball
Alessandro Patey
Soccer
Lorenz Martin
Football
Derek Delossantos
Football
Devin Joseph
Football
Anthony Rodriguez
Football
Adel Corrales
wrestling
Asa Rose
basketball
Noah Rose
basketball
Yasharah Rose
track and field
Christian Franklin
basketball
Jake Fernandez
Basketball
Leonel Ramos
none

6:30 (25)

 
All slots filled
Kristine Terrades
Cheer
Megan Lewis
Track and Soccer
Yosmary Perez
Baseball
Michel Pierre
Football
Andrew Martinez
Football
Lucca Cabral
Cross country/wrestling
Livia Cabral
Volleyball
Madelyn Gonzalez
Cheerleading
Kaitlyn Rocha
Cheer
Katherine Melendez
Cheerleading
Estefany Mesa
Cheerleading
Jacob Ferrandiz
Soccer
Branley Borrego
Volleyball
Julian Miglio
Volley ball track
Nevaeh Fernandez
none
Dayanara Menendez
Flag football
Daniela Galiano
Volleyball
Miah Mendez
none
Emma Cadena
Volleyball
Camila Mendez
Cross Country, Soccer
Emily Gonzalez
volleyball and track
Mariana Moreno
Volleyball
Jayden Alin
football/basketball
Sophia Bergolla
Volleyball
Jesus Tortosa
Baseball

6:40 (25)

 
All slots filled
Sophie Shoemaker
Cheerleading
Geovanni Barrera
Baseball
Antwain Easterling
Track & Field
Genesis Doleo
Basketball,track,flag football
Andre Dubuche
Football
Geronimo Hoyos
Football
Alejandra Regalado
Swimming
Daniel Chavez
Soccer
Bianca Dixon
Volleyball
Azriel Facey
Football
Jwalyanne Rivera
Volleyball
Zachary Saenz
Cross Country
Diana Aguirre
Cross Country
Violet Mora
Volleyball
Alexander Garcia
Baseball
Albert Guerra
Basketball
Brianna De La Huerta
Swimming
Rachel Almaguer
Volleyball
Mia Tonna
Volleyball
Jayla Cardozo
Volleyball soccer track
Amanda Kerr
volleyball
Megan Garcia
Volleyball Basketball
Kai Mcpherson
Football
Tyler Oshaughnessy
Basketball
Dukenson Henry
Football
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  | 

NO SLOTS AVAILABLE. SIGN UP IS FULL.