St. Monica Catholic Church

40 Hour Adoration

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Misty Gilmore
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
08/25/2019 (Sun.) 6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Adoration (4)

 
All slots filled
Al & Mercedes Herman (2)
Lectors
Maria Plank
Grief Ministry
Lynette Schnitzius
Lynette Schnitzius
7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Adoration (4)

 
All slots filled
Marta Carias
Walter Mineros
RCIA CORE TEAM
Marta Nila
Apoyo Familiar
8:30pm - 9:30pm  

Adoration (4)

 
All slots filled
Ybeth Montanez
Richard Adams (2)
Richard and Courtney Adams
Guzman Velazquez
Apoyo Familiar
9:30pm - 10:30pm  

Adoration (4)

 
All slots filled
Ybeth Montañez
Cristina Miller (3)
Cristina Miller and family Pro-life
10:30pm - 11:30pm  

Adoration (4)

 
All slots filled
Anastasio Dimas
Virginia Vázquez (2)
Citlali Catarino
11:30pm - 12:30am  

Adoration (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Anastasio Dimas
Russel Braga
Apoyo Familiar
Rogelio (San Jose)
Rogelio (San Jose)
08/26/2019 (Mon.) 12:30am - 1:30am  

Adoration (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Alex Suarez (2)
Ministerio de adoracion Ebed
Rogelio (San Jose)
Rogelio (San Jose)
1:30am - 2:30am  

Adoration (4)

 
All slots filled
Fr. Wade Bass
Pastoral Santa Monica (3)
Pastoral Santa Monica
2:30am - 3:30am  

Adoration (4)

 
All slots filled
Paul Tomaso
Pastoral Santa Monica (3)
Pastoral Santa Monica
3:30am - 4:30am  

Adoration (4)

 
All slots filled
Divina Misericordia (3)
Divina Misericordia
Rogelio (San Jose)
Rogelio (San Jose)
4:30am - 5:30am  

Adoration (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Abel (Ministro Eucaristia)
Abel - MEC
Nicho Andrade
Nicho Andrade
Rogelio (San Jose)
Rogelio (San Jose)
5:30am - 6:30am  

Adoration (4)

 
All slots filled
Children's Faith Formation Catechists and Volunteers (2)
Leobardo Leon
Apoyo Familiar
Becky Ryan
Hubby Phil ,too so 2
6:30am - 7:30am  

Adoration (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Leobardo Leon
Apoyo Familiar
Audrey Monlezun
Greeters
Dolores Vielma
Dolores Vielma
7:30am - 8:30am  

Adoration (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Monica Noyes
CDA
Dora Chavez RICA
Dora Chavez (RICA)
8:30am - 9:30am  

Adoration (4)

 
All slots filled
Nancy Casillas
Nancy Casillas
Cindy Perales
Olivia Ruan (2)
9:30am - 10:30am  

Adoration (4)

 
All slots filled
Raul Palos (4)
Cers
10:30am - 11:30am  

Adoration (4)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Nava
Mother’s Ministry + Young Children
Adriana RodrigueZ
Cristina Miller
Pro-Life
Adriana Rodríguez
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Adoration (4)

 
All slots filled
Diane Crow (4)
Prayer Shawl Ministry
12:30pm - 1:30pm  

Adoration (4)

 
All slots filled
Patricia Vazquez
jim einspanier
Jana Rebone
Joe Rebone
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Adoration (4)

 
All slots filled
Patty Tomaso
Jennifer Reed
Regina Rivera
Lois Leonard
2:30pm - 3:30pm  

Adoration (4)

 
All slots filled
Lynda Pingel
Debbie Harvanek
Alison Ferren
Sarah Ogden
3:30pm - 4:30pm  

Adoration (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Elizabeth Nava
Mother's Ministry + School-Aged Children
G Hernandez
Angela McGarry
4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Adoration (4)

 
All slots filled
Chetlee Reyes-Thixton
David y Norma Contreras (2)
David y Norma Contreras
Lisa Henly
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Adoration (4)

 
All slots filled
St. Monica Faith Formation Team (4)
St.Monica Faith Formation Team
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Adoration (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
L1FT Confirmation and Youth Ministry Core Team
7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Adoration (4)

 
All slots filled
Grupo De Danza Folklorica (4)
El grupo completo.
8:30pm - 9:30pm  

Adoration (4)

 
All slots filled
Alejandro Suarez (2)
Coro Adultos
Rita Olivarez
Sally Smith
St. Monica PTO
9:30pm - 10:30pm  

Adoration (4)

 
All slots filled
Ybeth Proclamadores (4)
10:30pm - 11:30pm  

Adoration (4)

 
All slots filled
Ben Richards (4)
ACTS Ministry
11:30pm - 12:30am  

Adoration (4)

 
All slots filled
Russel Braga
Apoyo Familiar
Mila Moros (2)
Ana Ortiz
08/27/2019 (Tue.) 12:30am - 1:30am  

Adoration (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Diana Mendoza
Laura Suarez MATACHINES
Laura Suarez MATACHINES
1:30am - 2:30am  

Adoration (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Israel & Maria Rocha
Richard Adams
2:30am - 3:30am  

Adoration (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Fr. Wade Bass
Richard Adams
3:30am - 4:30am  

Adoration (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Paul Tomaso
Alfredo Silva
4:30am - 5:30am  

Adoration (4)

 
All slots filled
Ybeth Montanez
Nelda Galvan
Rocio Rocha
Nicho Andrade
San Jose
5:30am - 6:30am  

Adoration (4)

 
All slots filled
Eldie Diaz
Leobardo Leon
Apoyo Familiar
Ybeth Proclamadores
Willy (Apoyo Familiar)
Willy (Apoyo Familiar)
6:30am - 7:30am  

Adoration (4)

 
All slots filled
Mayra Galicia (4)
Hispanic Young Adults Ministry
7:30am - 8:30am  

Adoration (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Ybeth Montanez
Rocio Oropeza
Anne Perez
8:30am - 9:30am  

Adoration (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Bridget Allen
Eva Ramirez
Eva Ramirez
9:30am - 10:30am  

Adoration (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Iona Fernandes Fernandes (2)
PAIN Group
Lisa ( Elizabeth) Bell
Usher ministry


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service