Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
St. Anthony of Padua School

COVID-19 Testing

Please sign up here to take a COVID-19 test at St. Anthony of Padua on Mondays from 7:30am-8:30am. 

If you have NOT already tested with Pacific Taxicology, please fill out the form here. Please indicate account number 1890. Otherwise, please sign up on the dates you would like to be tested on this sign-up genius (not need to go to the link and fill out the form multiple times)! 

Please list the child receiving the test! 

Created by:   St. Anthony of Padua School
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy PST) Location Available Slot
12/13/2021
(Mon. 7:30am - 8:30am)
 

COVID Test (250)

Sign-up for a Covid Test (Please list the name of the child receiving the test).

 
101 of 250 slots filled
Angela Grey (4)
Mauloa Grey, Keilah Grey, Jonah Grey, Angela Grey
Marianne Dyogi (3)
Marianne Dyogi, Therese Dyogi, Kali Dyogi
Tho Pham
Erin Marthaler
Jonathan Cruz
7th grade
Angelic Nunez-Scott
Luke Scott
Angelic Nunez-Scott
Annabeth Scott
Michael Zahn
Monica Torres
Michelle Bahena
Sandra Herrera-Tellechea (2)
Kamila and Bianca Tellechea
Analeah Larios
Dora Morimatsu
Kunie Morimatsu
Surley Santos (2)
Steven Santos and Avery Santos
Clara Chute
Rosia Cruz-Chute (4th Grade)
Matthew Rivas
Genesis Garcia (2)
Zephyr Gomez (7th) / Genesis Garcia (Teacher)
Cesario Galindo
7th Grade
Dorris Bajenting
Mayumiluz Bajenting, 4th grade
Lupita Zepeda
Oliver Zepeda- Kindergarten Ms. Strohm’s Class
Zoey Avila
Alexa Ramirez
Rosalie Bautista
Joy Cruz (3)
Joy Cruz- parent volunteer, Adison Salazar -5th grade, Aden Salazar -pre-school
Claudia Garcia
Sebastian Carranza
Cruz Martin
Cruz Martin-5th grade
NATALIA ALDACO
Franko Doyle (2)
Franko A Doyle
Valissa Francois
Silvia Lopez
Sophia Lopez
Noah Mendez
joseph Mendez
Rizalie Burr
Harlem Lioscomb
Gianna Rubalcava
Cecily Rubalcava
Shonelle Rozairo (2)
Denica & Sienna Rozairo
Santiago Patiag
Rachel Waje (2)
Gabrielle Waje Gr.3/Samuel Waje Gr.1
Youssef Samaan
3rd grade
Brenda Ochoa (2)
Aliyah Ochoa, Jayden Lechuga
Jamison Mahar
Jennifer Ruiz
Siobhan Jenkins
Christopher Tabarez
Christopher Tabarez (Kindergarten)
VICTOR ESCOBAR (2)
Victor Escobar 1st grade and Elise Escobar 4th grade 1890
Jaryl Jumaoas (2)
Samantha Jumaoas , Jaryl Jumaoas
Jazmin Galicia (3)
Aileen Galicia 7th grd, Marytere Galicia 4th grd, Andrea Galicia 1st grd.
Vanessa Compean
Lexi Compean
Jesse Magat
Kelly Acquah
Sophia Gaddi
1st timer
Laura Marquez
Liliana Marquez 4th grade
Allison H Morales
Allison H Morales
Esperanza Jacobs (2)
Xavier and Violet Jacobs
Amy Lucas Palanca (2)
Andreana Bella Elena and Ayrton Felipe Palancan
Lourdes Islas
Annabel Islas
Kwabena Obeng-Kwakye
Gloria Yeboah
Maggie Acosta
Natalie, Nathan and Maggie
Amelia Andrade
1st Grade
Veronica Patel
Franklin Patel
Valissa Francois
Amabella Lucas (2)
Andreana Palanca (4th) and Ayrton Palanca (2nd)
Shirley Knouse
Zoey Bastidas
Liliana melendrez
Maria Sonia Haro (2)
Cruz's Martin Family (Mom and Sister)
Kelli McCabe
Kelli McCabe
Analeah Larios
Du’Juan Williams
Julianna Kabiling
Abraham Cisneros
Angelica and Marina Contreras (2)
Matthew Rivas
Brian Guevara
Hilda Owusu (2)
Macaria, Malise obeng-Aikins
Greyson/Ryland Alvarez (2)
Allison Morales
Allison Morales
01/10/2022
(Mon. 7:30am - 8:30am)
St. Anthony of Padua Catholic School

COVID Test (250)

Sign-up for a Covid Test (Please list the name of the child receiving the test).

 
243 of 250 slots filled
Santiago Patiag
Harmoni Baker
Rizalie Burr
Harlem Lipscomb 5thgrade
Noah Mendez
Joseph Mendez
ALDACO NATALIA
Reina Yoshida
Alisa Yoshida
Lupita Zepeda
Oliver Zepeda, Kindergarten
Angela Grey (4)
Mauloa (K), Keilah (4), Jonah (5), Angela Grey
Ricardo Tabarez
Christopher Tabarez (Kindergarten)
Sophia Gaddi
Esperanza Jacobs (2)
Xavier and Violet Jacobs
Cruz Martin
Cruz Martin - Grade 5
Shirley Knouse
Zoey Bastidas
Kelly Acquah
Liliana melendrez
Jennifer Ruiz (2)
Siobhan Jenkins and Jennifer Ruiz
Veronica Patel (3)
Franklin Patel, Edison Patel, Olivia Patel
Allie Uribe
Cristian Uribe
Youssef Samaan
Youssef Samaan
Alexis LaPeyrollerie
Anaya LaPeyrollerie 6th
Jazmin Galicia (3)
Aileen 7th grd, Marytere 4th grd, Andrea Galicia 1st grd
Kelli McCabe
Kelli McCabe
Genesis Garcia (2)
Genesis Garcia and Zephyr Gomez
Sandra Herrera-Tellechea (4)
Kamila Tellechea Bianca Tellechea Josue Tellechea
David Cisneros
Gabrielle Waje
Samuel Waje
Gr.1
Jheylen De Leon
Jill Erin Tapel
Julio Morillo
Julio Morillo
Mario Navarro
Mario Navarro grade 6
Miguel Fox
Romeo Lopez-Ramirez (3)
Romeo 7th, Daniel 5th, Jesus 2nd
Ricardo Tabarez
Ian Fletes
2nd Grade
Erin Kelly Marthaler
Sebastian Carranza
Lorenzo Molina (2)
Giselle Molina - 8th. Lorenzo Molina-5th
Jennifer Galindo
Hope Bersales
Aiden Pineda
2nd grade
Adrian Rojas
Heaven Ramirez (2)
Jayden Ramirez (2)
Jayden/heaven Ramirez
Valissa Francois (2)
Mayra Trejo
Aiden Pineda
2nd grade
Ashley Nunez-Lujan
Lexi Compean
MICHELLE Layug (3)
Sofi, Bri, Cali Layug
Sarah Ray
Carolina Ng
Diego Ng, Camila Ng
Caterina Rebeggiani
Caterina Rebeggiani 2nd grade
Marina Yancey
Marina Yancey
Nicolas Maldonado
Lourdes Islas
Annabel Islas
Nancy Chavarria (2)
Alexis and Jacob Chavarria
Taisia Lomu (4)
Family
PABLO FLORES
PABLO FLORES
Julia Arteaga (3)
Diego, Raquel & Sofia
Mateo Torres
Dominic Rodriguez
6th Grade
Pius Bogyah
Andreana Bella Elena Palanca
Adriana Formica Garcia (2)
Samantha Garcia 1st Julian Garcia 7th
Ayrton Felipe Palanca
Theresa Pavon
Alejandro Pavon
Mia Haro
Jonathan Cruz
Silvia Lopez (3)
Amia Lopez Sophia Lopez
Marianne Dyogi (3)
Marianne, Therese, Kali Dyogi
Devin Jimenez
Devin Jimenez
Rosalie Bautista
Analeah Larios
Pina Rimada (4)
Antonio Rimada Matteo Rimada Jorge Rimada Pina Rimada
Jeffrey Negrete
Jeffrey Negrete
James Kirtland 4th grade
Monica Torres
Michelle Bahena 7
ALLISON H MORALES
Isabella Gonzalez
Monica Torres
Melissa Bahena 4
Francisca Valenzuela (2)
Jay Valenzuela 4th Javier Valenzuela k
ALLISON MORALES
Brandon Abarca
Shonelle Rozairo (2)
Denica Rozairo & Sienna Rozairo
Eva Thomas
Eva Thomas
Ruxandra Hernandez
Michael Zahn
Kamilah Siqueiros
Bella siqueiros
Lorena Lakey (3)
Sophia and Madison lakey
Manuel Torres Jr
Christian Torres Garcia
Angelic Nunez-Scott (2)
Luke and Annabeth Scott
Jesse Magat
Joseph Pastrana
Victor Escobar (2)
Victor And Elise Escobar
Priscilla Sapanza
Isabella Sapanza, 5th grade
Bianca Mercado
Eric Sanchez 4th
Kwabena Obeng-Kwakye
Gloria Yeboah a
Emily and Liliana Marquez (2)
Liliana Marquez and Emily Marquez
Dora Morimatsu
Kunie Morimatsu
Alexa Ramirez
Cora Alidon
Julius Salvatierra 1st grade
Isabel Jimenez (2)
Emily &J onathan Dorado
Alexis Moreno
Elena Lugo (2)
Layla and Oscar lugo
Galilea Romero
Isaiah Vazquez
Isaiah Vazquez
Rosia Cruz-Chute
Matthew Asidor
Gabriel Gomez
Andrew Rendon
Hannah Almazan
Nicholas Ceja
Jessica Garcia
Henry Bersales
Rebecca Barimah (2)
Nealah Adabra,Nigel Adabra
Monica Rubalcava (4)
Monica Rubalcava, Erick Rubalcava, Gianna Rubalcava, Cecily Rubalcava
Mayumiluz Bajenting
Gabriela Beltran
Madison Castillo
Abraham Cisneros
Jorge Martinez (2)
Surley Santos (2)
Steven & Avery Santos
Jamison Mahar
Jamison Mahar
Luvena Gomez
Matias Valdesuso
Matias Valdesuso (4th)
Harmoni Baker
Matthew Rivas
Nicole Martinez
Franko Doyle (2)
Maria Esquivel
Adannia Ikeh
Angelica Padilla
Victoria Vazquez
Bernadette Claros (6)
Miguel Claros Bernadette Claros Zachary Claros Valerie Claros Trinity Claros Audrey Claros
Michelangelo Rosario
Brian Guevara
Julianna Kabiling
Monica Lemus (2)
Abigail coria 1rst grade
Monica Lemus
Tho Pham
Naaya Affel
Rebecca Strohm
serena coffey
Lauren Alpuche
Isaac Zavala
Samantha Jumaoas
Jaryl Jumaoas
Claire Sandoval
Aundrea Hernandez
Melissa Hernandez 2nd
Amelia Andrade (4)
First grade
Maggie Acosta (2)
Natalie and Nathan Acosta
Matthew Kaiklian
Hilda Owusu (3)
Macaria, Malise, Mettabel Obeng-Aikins
Miana Mora
Kelly Acquah
Alexander Collantes
Jaden Aleman
Stephanie Zesati
Ryleigh Thomas
Greyson/Ryland Alvarez (2)
Moimoi Loketi
Alicia Navia
Christopher Tabarez
Christopher Tabarez
Noah Tolentino
Henry Marin
Henry Marin
Simon Kaiklian
Penelope Sanchez
Gertrude Mensah (2)
Mckayla Barimah 5th, Jayden barimah
Paola Leos
Sofia Leos
NICOLE MARTINEZ
1st gr teacher
Diego Flores
Francisca Valenzuela
Francisca Valenzuela
Diego Castillo
Luis Morales
Harris Carolina
Carolina Harris
Ijeoma onyejiji (2)
Chiedozie and Chigozie onyejiji
Karina Recendez
Angeles Recendez
01/18/2022
(Tue. 7:30am - 8:30am)
St. Anthony of Padua Catholic School

COVID Test (250)

Sign-up for a Covid Test (Please list the name of the child receiving the test).

 
233 of 250 slots filled
Harmoni Baker
Lupita Zepeda
Oliver Zepeda, Kindergarten
Angela Grey (4)
Mauloa (K), Keilah (4), Jonah (5), Angela Grey
Esperanza Jacobs (2)
Violet and Xavier Jacobs
Cruz Martin
Cruz Martin - Grade 5
Shirley Knouse
Zoey Bastidas
Liliana Melendrez
Allie Uribe
Cristian Uribe
Youssef Samaan
Youssef samaan
Jazmin Galicia (3)
Aileen 7th grd, Marytere 4th grd, Andrea Galicia 1st grd
Kelli McCabe
Kelli McCabe
Genesis Garcia (2)
Genesis Garcia and Zephyr Gomez (7)
Kamila Tellechea (2)
Bianca Tellechea
David Cisneros
Jill Erin Tapel
Jocelyn Navarro
Mario Navarro grade 6
Miguel Fox
Dora Morimatsu
Kunie Morimatsu
Romeo Lopez-Ramirez (3)
Romeo 7th, Daniel 5th, Jesus 2nd
Ricardo Tabarez
Christopher Tabarez (Kinder)
Ian Fletes
2nd Grade
Erin Kelly Marthaler
Sebastian Carranza
Jennifer Galindo
Hope Bersales
Heaven Ramirez (2)
Jayden Ramirez (2)
Jayden/heaven Ramirez
Valissa Francois (2)
Mayra Trejo
Aiden Pineda
2nd grade
MICHELLE Layug (3)
Sofi, Bri, Cali Layug
Jennifer Ruiz
Siobhan Jenkins - kinder
Sarah Ray
Jeah Avila (2)
Zoey Avila (3rd)
Santiago Patiag
Gabrielle Waje - Gr.3
3rd Grade
Samuel Waje - Gr.1
Nancy Chavarria (2)
Alexis and Jacob Chavarria
Reina Yoshida
Alisa Yoshida
Mateo Torres
Adriana Formica Garcia (2)
Samantha Garcia 1st Julian Garcia 7th
Theresa Pavon
Alejandro Pavon
Jonathan Cruz
Marianne Dyogi (3)
Marianne, Therese, Kali Dyogi
Rosalie Bautista
Analeah Larios
Pina Rimada (2)
Antonio Rimada, Matteo Rimada
Monica Torres
Michelle Bahena 7
Monica Torres
Melissa Bahena 4
Francisca Valenzuela (2)
Jay Valenzuela 4th Javier Valenzuela k
Jesse Magat
Shonelle Rozairo
Denica Rozairo G1 & Sienna Rozairo G1
Eva Thomas
Eva Thomas
Ruxandra Hernandez
Michael Zahn
Caterina Rebeggiani
2nd grade
NATALIA ALDACO
NATALIA ALDACO
Kamilah Siqueiros
Bella siqueiros
Pius Bogyah (1)
Angelic Nunez-Scott (2)
Luke Scott Annabeth Scott
Jesse Magat
Joseph Pastrana
Victor Escobar (2)
Victor and Elise Escobar
Bianca Mercado
Eric Sanchez 4th
Priscilla Sapanza
Isabella Sapanza, 5th grade
Emily and Liliana Marquez (2)
Liliana Marquez and Emily Marquez
Cora Alidon
Julius salvatierrA (1st)
Kwabena Obeng-Kwakye
Kwabena Obeng-Kwakye (4)
Alexis Moreno
Isaiah Vazquez
Isaiah Vazquez
Julianna Kabiling
Rosia Cruz-Chute
Matthew Asidor
Andrew Rendon
Nicholas Ceja
Jessica Garcia
Rebecca Barimah (2)
Nealah Adabra, Nigel Adabra
Mayumiluz Bajenting
Gabriela Beltran
Madison Castillo
Jheylen De Leon
Alexa Ramirez
Jorge Martinez (2)
Surley Santos (2)
Steven & Avery Santos
Jamison Mahar
Jamison Mahar
Luvena Gomez
Matias Valdesuso
Matias Valdesuso (4th)
Diego Castillo
Matthew Rivas
Maria Esquivel (2)
Maria Esquivel & Franko Doyle
Adannia Ikeh
Dominic Rodriguez
Angelica Padilla
Victoria Vazquez
Sandra Herrera-Tellechea (4)
Bianca Tellechea Kamila Tellechea Josue Tellechea
Joseph Mendez
Noah Mendez
Bernadette Claros
Zachary Claros
Michelangelo Rosario
Brian Guevara
Monica Lemus
Abigail coria
Veronica Patel (3)
Franklin, Edison, Olivia Patel
Tho Pham
serena coffey
Tasia Lomu (2)
Taisia 5th / Elisapeta 2nd
Jaryl Jumaoas
Samantha Jumaoas
Gabriel Gomez
2nd grade
Miana Mora
Alexander Collantes
Julia Arteaga (3)
Sofía (2nd), Raquel (4th) & Diego (6th)
Jaden Aleman
Ashley Nunez
Isabel Jimenez (2)
Emily & Jonathan Dorado
Greyson/Ryland Alvarez (2)
Brandon Abarca
Christopher Tabarez
Christopher Tabarez
Noah Tolentino
Henry Marin
Henry Marin
Alicia anavia
Penelope Sanchez
Paola Leos
Sofia Leos
NICOLE MARTINEZ
1st gr teacher
Diego Flores
Isaac Zavala
Francisca Valenzuela
Francisca Valenzuela
Julio Morillo
Carolina Harris
C. Harris
Lorenzo Molina (2)
Giselle 8th grade. Lorenzo 5th grade
Miguel Fox
Nidia Corcio
Mia Haro
Mayra Trejo
Valissa Francois
Julia Arteaga (3)
Sofia Arteaga, Raquel Arteaga & Diego Arteaga
sophia gaddi
Nicolas Maldonado
Nicolas Maldonado
Kevin Humphrey
Kevin Humphrey 6th Grade
Devin Jimenez
Devin Jimenez
Amabella Elsa Lucas (3)
Palanca - Andreana, Ayrton, Amabella
Cesario Galindo
Nomar Silva-Tabarez
Matthew Kaiklian
Simon Kaiklian
Audrii Broussard
Moimoi Loketi
Adrian Silva
Diego Castillo
Gertrude Mensah (2)
Mckayla Barimah & Jayden Barimah
Lauren Alpuche
Lauren Alpuche
Kelly Acquah
Isabella Gonzalez
Lexi Compean
Lori Gutierrez
Lori Gutierrez
Harlem Lipscomb
Abigail Coria
Mouth swab
Abigail Coria
ANGELICA GOMEZ (2)
Angelica Gomez and Marina Contreras
Maria Rivas
Maria Rivas
Naaya Affel
Carlos Aguilar
Carlos Aguilar
Aundrea Ramirez
Melissa Hernandez 2nd grade
Diego Ng (2)
Camila Ng, Diego Ng
Raymond Herrera
Raymond Herrera
Ebenezer, Asher Gudeto
Monica Rubalcava (4)
Erick, Gianna and Cecily Rubalcava
Marina Yancey
Marina Yancey
Samantha Cisneros
Allison Morales
Pabo Flores
Rebecca Strohm
Manuel Torres Jr
Christian Torres-Garcia
Luz Alvarado
Galilea Romero
Hilda Owusu (3)
Macaria, Malise, Mettabel
Silvia Lopez
Amia Lopez Sophia lopez
Ryleigh Thomas
Adrian Rojas
Elena Lugo (2)
Layla & Oscar Lugo
Stephanie Zesati
Ijeoma ONYEJIJI (2)
Chiedozie and Chigozie
01/24/2022
(Mon. 7:30am - 8:30am)
St. Anthony of Padua Catholic School

COVID Test (250)

Sign-up for a Covid Test (Please list the name of the child receiving the test).

 
199 of 250 slots filled
Harmoni Baker
ALDACO NATALIA
Reina Yoshida
Alisa Yoshida
Lupita Zepeda
Oliver Zepeda, Kindergarten
Angela Grey (4)
Mauloa (K), Keilah (4), Jonah (5), Angela Grey
Cruz Martin
Cruz Martin - Grade 5
Shirley Knouse
ZOEY BASTIDAS
Esperanza Jacobs (2)
Xavier (1st) and Violet (4th) Jacobs
Esperanza Jacobs (2)
Xavier & Violet Jacobs
Liliana Melendrez
Liliana Melendrez
Allie Uribe
Cristian Uribe
Youssef Samaan
Youssef samaan
Jazmin Galicia (3)
Aileen 7th grd, Marytere 4th grd, Andrea Galicia 1st grd
Kelli McCabe
Genesis Garcia (2)
Genesis Garcia and Zephyr Gomez (7)
David Cisneros
Jill Erin Tapel
Jocelyn Navarro
Mario Navarro grade 6
Dora Morimatsu
Kunie Morimatsu
Romeo Lopez-Ramirez (3)
Romeo 7th, Daniel 5th, Jesus 2nd
Ricardo Tabarez
Christopher Tabarez (kinder)
Ian Fletes
2nd Grade
Erin Kelly Marthaler
Sebastian Carranza
Jennifer Galindo
Hope Bersales
Heaven Ramirez (2)
Jayden Ramirez (2)
Jayden/heaven Ramirez
Aiden Pineda
2nd grade
MICHELLE Layug (3)
Sofi, Bri, Cali Layug
Jennifer Ruiz
Siobhan Jenkins - kinder
Sarah Ray
Santiago Patiag
Nancy Chavarria (2)
Alexis and Jacob Chavarria
Mateo Torres
Adriana Formica Garcia (2)
Samantha Garcia 1st Julian Garcia 7th
Theresa Pavon
Alejandro Pavon
Jonathan Cruz
Marianne Dyogi (3)
Marianne, Therese, Kali Dyogi
Rosalie Bautista
Analeah Larios
Pina Rimada (2)
Antonio Rimada, Matteo Rimada
Monica Torres
Michelle Bahena 7
Monica Torres
Melissa Bahena 4
Shonelle Rozairo
Denica Rozairo G1 & Sienna Rozairo G1
Eva Thomas
Eva Thomas
Ruxandra Hernandez
Michael Zahn
Kamilah Siqueiros
Bella siqueiros
Pius Bogyah (1)
Joseph Pastrana
Victor Escobar (2)
Victor and Elise Escobar
Bianca Mercado
Eric Sanchez 4th
Gabrielle Waje
Gr.3
Priscilla Sapanza
Isabella Sapanza, 5th grade
Samuel Waje
Gr.1
Emily and Liliana Marquez (2)
Liliana Marquez and Emily Marquez
Cora Alidon
Julius Salvatierra (1st)
Kwabena Obeng-Kwakye
Kwabena Obeng-Kwakye (4)
Alexis Moreno
Isaiah Vazquez
Isaiah Vazquez
Julianna Kabiling
Rosia Cruz-Chute
Matthew Asidor
Andrew Rendon
Nicholas Ceja
Mayumiluz Bajenting
Gabriela Beltran
Madison Castillo
Jheylen De Leon
Zoey Avila
Jorge Martinez (2)
Surley Santos (2)
Steven & Avery Santos
Jamison Mahar
Jamison Mahar
Luvena Gomez
Matias Valdesuso
Matias Valdesuso (4th)
Matthew Rivas
Maria Esquivel (2)
Maria Esquivel & Franko Doyle
Adannia Ikeh
Dominic Rodriguez
Angelica Padilla
Victoria Vazquez
Joseph Mendez
Noah Mendez
Kamila Tellechea (2)
Bianca Tellechea
Bernadette Claros
Zachary Claros
Michelangelo Rosario
Brian Guevara
Veronica Patel (3)
Franklin, Edison, Olivia Patel
Tho Pham
serena coffey
Jaryl Jumaoas
Samantha Jumaoas
Maggie Acosta (2)
Natalie and Nathan Acosta
Gabriel Gomez
2nd grade
Alexander Collantes
Jaden Aleman
Ashley Nunez
Isabel Jimenez (2)
Emily & Jonathan Dorado
Greyson/Ryland Alvarez (2)
Brandon Abarca
Christopher Tabarez
Christopher Tabarez
Noah Tolentino
Alicia Navia
Alexa Ramirez
Penelope Sanchez
Paola Leos
Sofia Leos
NICOLE MARTINEZ
1st gr teacher
Diego Flores
Isaac Zavala
Julio Morillo
Carolina Harris
C. Harris
Miguel Fox (2)
Nidia Corcio
Lorenzo Molina (2)
Giselle, Lorenzo Molina. 8th grade, 5th grade
Mia Haro
Julia Arteaga (3)
Sofia Arteaga, Raquel Arteaga & Diego Arteaga
sophia gaddi
Kevin Humphrey
Kevin Humphrey 6th Grade
Devin Jimenez
Devin Jimenez
Amabella Elsa Lucas (3)
Palanca- Andranana, Ayrton, Amabella
Noma Silva-Tabarez
Caterina Rebeggiani
2nd grade
Audrii Broussard
Moimoi Loketi
Adrian Silva
Diego Castillo
Gertrude Mensah (2)
Mckayla Barimah, Jayden Barimah
Lauren Alpuche
Lauren Alpuche
Isabella Gonzalez
Lexi Compean
Lori Gutierrez
Lori Gutierrez
Harlem Lipscomb
Abigail Coria
Greyson/Ryland Alvarez (2)
4th/3rd Grade
ANGELICA GOMEZ (2)
Angelica Gomez and Marina Contreras
Maria Rivas
Maria Rivas
Naaya Affel
Diego Ng (2)
Diego Ng, Camila Ng
Ebenezer, Asher Tsige
Rebecca Barimah (2)
Nealah Adabra, Nigel Adabra
Monica Rubalcava (4)
Erick, Gianna, and Cecily Rubalcava
Allison Morales
Pabo Flores
Luz Alvarado
Galilea Romero
Galilea Romero
Hilda Owusu (3)
Macaria, Malise, Mettabel Obeng-Aikins
Henry Marin
Henry Marin
Adrian Rojas
MARCELINUS ONYEJIJI (2)
Chiedozie and Chigozie onyejiji
Stephanie Zesati
01/31/2022
(Mon. 7:30am - 8:30am)
St. Anthony of Padua Catholic School

COVID Test (250)

Sign-up for a Covid Test (Please list the name of the child receiving the test).

 
181 of 250 slots filled
Lupita Zepeda
Oliver Zepeda, Kindergarten
Angela Grey (4)
Mauloa (K), Keilah (4), Jonah (5), Angela Grey
Cruz Martin
Cruz Martin - Grade 5
Shirley Knouse
Zoey Bastidas
Esperanza Jacobs (2)
Xavier and Violet Jacobs
Liliana Melendrez
Allie Uribe
Cristian Uribe
Youssef Samaan
Youssef samaan
Jazmin Galicia (3)
Aileen 7th grd, Marytere 4th grd, Andrea Galicia 1st grd
Kelli McCabe
Kelli McCabe
Genesis Garcia (2)
Genesis Garcia and Zephyr Gomez (7)
David Cisneros
Jill Erin Tapel
Dora Morimatsu
Kunie Morimatsu
Romeo Lopez-Ramirez (3)
Romeo 7th, Daniel 5th, Jesus 2nd
Ricardo Tabarez
Christopher Tabarez (kinder)
Ian Fletes
2nd Grade
Erin Kelly Marthaler
Sebastian Carranza
Jennifer Galindo
Hope Bersales
Heaven Ramirez (2)
Jayden Ramirez (2)
Jayden/heaven Ramirez
Aiden Pineda
2nd grade
MICHELLE Layug (3)
Sofi, Bri, Cali Layug
Jennifer Ruiz
Siobhan Jenkins - kinder
Sarah Ray
Santiago Patiag
Nancy Chavarria (2)
Alexis and Jacob Chavarria
Maria Yoshida (2)
Reina & Alisa 2nd grade
Mateo Torres
Adriana Formica Garcia (2)
Samantha Garcia 1st Julian Garcia 7th
Theresa Pavon
Alejandro Pavon
Jonathan Cruz
Marianne Dyogi (3)
Marianne, Therese, Kali Dyogi
Rosalie Bautista
Analeah Larios
Pina Rimada (2)
Antonio Rimada, Matteo Rimada
Monica Torres
Michelle Bahena 7
Monica Torres
Melissa Bahena 4
Shonelle Rozairo
Denica Rozairo G1 & Sienna Rozairo G1
Eva Thomas
Eva Thomas
Ruxandra Hernandez
Michael Zahn
NATALIA ALDACO
NATALIA ALDACO
Kamilah Siqueiros
Bella siqueiros
Pius Bogyah(1)
Joseph Pastrana
Victor Escobar (2)
Victor and Elise Escobar
Bianca Mercado
Eric Sanchez 4th
Priscilla Sapanza
Isabella Sapanza, 5th grade
Gabrielle Waje
Gr.3
Samuel Waje
Gr.1
Emily and Liliana Marquez (2)
Liliana Marquez and Emily Marquez
Cora Alidon
JULius Salvatierra (1st)
Kwabena Obeng-Kwakye
Kwabena Obeng-Kwakye (4)
Alexis Moreno
Isaiah Vazquez
Isaiah Vazquez
Julianna Kabiling
Matthew Asidor
Andrew Rendon
Nicholas Ceja
Mayumiluz Bajenting
Gabriela Beltran
Madison Castillo
Jheylen De Leon
Jorge Martinez (2)
Surley Santos (2)
Steven & Avery Santos
Jamison Mahar
Jamison Mahar
Luvena Gomez
Matias Valdesuso
Matias Valdesuso (4th)
Matthew Rivas
Maria Esquivel (2)
Maria Esquivel & Franko Doyle
Adannia Ikeh
Dominic Rodriguez
Angelica Padilla
Victoria Vazquez
Joseph Mendez
Kamila Tellechea (2)
Bianca Tellechea
Noah Mendez
Bernadette Claros
Zachary Claros
Michelangelo Rosario
Brian Guevara
Veronica Patel (3)
Franklin, Edison, Olivia, patel
Tho Pham
serena coffey
Jaryl Jumaoas
Samantha Jumaoas
Maggie Acosta (2)
Natalie and Nathan Acosta
Gabriel Gomez
2nd grade
Alexander Collantes
Jaden Aleman
Ashley Nunez
Isabel Jimenez (2)
emily & Jonathan Dorado
Greyson/Ryland Alvarez (2)
Brandon Abarca
Christopher Tabarez
Christopher Tabarez
Noah Tolentino
Alicia Navia
Alexa Ramirez
Penelope Sanchez
Paola Leos
Sofia Leos
NICOLE MARTINEZ
1st gr teacher
Zoey Avila
Diego Flores
Isaac Zavala
Carolina Harris
C. Harris
Mia Haro
Lorenzo Molina (2)
Giselle (8th) Lorenzo (5th)
sophia gaddi
Kevin Humphrey
Kevin Humphrey 6th Grade
Devin Jimenez
Devin Jimenez
Amabella Elsa Lucas (3)
Palanca - Andreana, Ayrton, Amabella
Nomar Silva Tabarez
Caterina Rebeggiani
2nd grade
Audrii Broussard
Moimoi Loketi
Adrian Silva
Diego Castillo
Gertrude Mensah (2)
Mckayla Barimah, Jayden Barimah
Lauren Alpuche
Lauren Alpuche
Isabella Gonzalez
Lexi Compean
Lori Gutierrez
Lori Gutierrez
Harlem Lipscomb
Abigail Coria
Greyson/Ryland Alvarez (2)
4th/3rd Grade
ANGELICA GOMEZ (2)
Angelica Gomez and Marina Contreras
Maria Rivas
Maria Rivas
Naaya Affel
Diego Ng (2)
Diego Ng, Camila Ng
Monica Rubalcava (4)
Erick, Gianna, and Cecily Rubalcava
Allison Morales
Pabo Flores
Luz Alvarado
Hilda Owusu (3)
Macaria, Malise, Mettabel Obeng-Aikins
Henry Marin
Henry Marin
Adrian Rojas
MARCELINUS ONYEJIJI (2)
Chiedozie and Chigozie onyejiji
Stephanie Zesati
02/07/2022
(Mon. 7:30am - 8:30am)
St. Anthony of Padua Catholic School

COVID Test (250)

Sign-up for a Covid Test (Please list the name of the child receiving the test).

 
147 of 250 slots filled
ALDACO NATALIA
Reina Yoshida
2nd Grade
Alisa Yoshida
2nd Grade
Lupita Zepeda
Oliver Zepeda, Kindergarten
Angela Grey (4)
Mauloa (K), Keilah (4), Jonah (5), Angela Grey
Cruz Martin
Cruz Martin - Grade 5
Shirley Knouse
Zoey Bastidas
Liliana Melendrez
Youssef Samaan
Youssef samaan
Jazmin Galicia (3)
Aileen 7th grd, Marytere 4th grd, Andrea Galicia 1st grd
Genesis Garcia (2)
Genesis Garcia and Zephyr Gomez (7)
David Cisneros
Jill Erin Tapel
Jocelyn Navarro
Mario Navarro grade 6
Dora Morimatsu
Kunie Morimatsu
Romeo Lopez-Ramirez (3)
Romeo 7th, Daniel 5th, Jesus 2nd
Sebastian Carranza
Erin Kelly Marthaler
Heaven Ramirez (2)
Jayden Ramirez (2)
Jayden/heaven Ramirez
Aiden Pineda
2nd grade
MICHELLE Layug (3)
Sofi, Bri, Cali Layug
Jennifer Ruiz
Siobhan Jenkins - kinder
Kelli McCabe
Mateo Torres
Adriana Formica Garcia (2)
Samantha Garcia 1st Julian Garcia 7th
Theresa Pavon
Alejandro Pavon
Jonathan Cruz
Marianne Dyogi (3)
Marianne, Therese, Kali Dyogi
Rosalie Bautista
Analeah Larios
Pina Rimada (2)
Antonio Rimada, Matteo Rimada
Monica Torres
Michelle Bahena 7
Monica Torres
Melissa Bahena 4
Francisca Valenzuela (2)
Jay Valenzuela 4th Javier Valenzuela k
Ricardo Tabarez
Christopher Tabarez (kinder)
Shonelle Rozairo
Denica Rozairo G1 & Sienna Rozairo G1
Eva Thomas
Eva Thomas
Ruxandra Hernandez
Michael Zahn
Kamilah Siqueiros
Bella siqueiros
Pius Bogyah
Joseph Pastrana
Victor Escobar (2)
Victor and Elise Escobar
Bianca Mercado
Eric Sanchez 4th
Priscilla Sapanza
Isabella Sapanza, 5th grade
Samuel Waje
Gr.1
Gabrielle Waje
Gr.3
Cora Alidon
Julius Salvatierra (1st)
Kwabena Obeng-Kwakye
Kwabena Obeng-Kwakye (4)
Isaiah Vazquez
Isaiah Vazquez
Matthew Asidor
Andrew Rendon
Nicholas Ceja
Jennifer Galindo
Hope Bersales
Mayumiluz Bajenting
Gabriela Beltran
Madison Castillo
Jheylen De Leon
Julianna Kabiling
Surley Santos (2)
Steven & Avery Santos
Jamison Mahar
Jamison Mahar
Matias Valdesuso
Matias Valdesuso (4th)
Matthew Rivas
Maria Esquivel (2)
Maria Esquivel & Franko Doyle
Adannia Ikeh
Dominic Rodriguez
Joseph Mendez
Noah Mendez
Kamila Tellechea (2)
Bianca Tellechea
Bernadette Claros
Zachary Claros
Esperanza Jacobs (2)
Violet & Xavier Jacobs
Michelangelo Rosario
Brian Guevara
Tho Pham
Jaryl Jumaoas
Samantha Jumaoas
Maggie Acosta (2)
Natalie and Nathan Acosta
Alexis Moreno
Gabriel Gomez
2nd grade
Alexander Collantes
Jaden Aleman
Ashley Nunez
Brandon Abarca
Christopher Tabarez
Christopher Tabarez
Noah Tolentino
Paola Leos
Sofia Leos
NICOLE MARTINEZ
1st gr teacher
Zoey Avila
Diego Flores
Julio Morillo
Carolina Harris
C. Harris
Mia Haro
sophia gaddi
Devin Jimenez
Devin Jimenez
Nomar Silva Tabarez
Caterina Rebeggiani
2nd grade
Moimoi Loketi
Adrian Silva
Diego Castillo
Isabella Gonzalez
Lexi Compean
Lori Gutierrez
Lori Gutierrez
Harlem Lipscomb
Abigail Coria
Greyson/Ryland Alvarez (2)
4th/3rd Grade
ANGELICA GOMEZ (2)
Angelica Gomez and Marina Contreras
Maria Rivas
Maria Rivas
Naaya Affel
Santiago Patiag
Luvena Gomez
Allison Morales
Pabo Flores
Luz Alvarado
Hilda Owusu (3)
Macaria, Malise, Mettabel Obeng-Aikins
MARCELINUS ONYEJIJI (2)
Chiedozie and Chigozie onyejiji
MARCELINUS ONYEJIJI (2)
Chiedozie and Chigozie
Stephanie Zesati
02/14/2022
(Mon. 7:30am - 8:30am)
St. Anthony of Padua Catholic School

COVID Test (250)

Sign-up for a Covid Test (Please list the name of the child receiving the test).

 
132 of 250 slots filled
Lupita Zepeda
Oliver Zepeda, Kindergarten
Angela Grey (4)
Mauloa (K), Keilah (4), Jonah (5), Angela Grey
Cruz Martin
Cruz Martin - Grade 5
Shirley Knouse
Zoey Bastidas
Youssef Samaan
Youssef samaan
Jazmin Galicia (3)
Aileen 7th grd, Marytere 4th grd, Andrea Galicia 1st grd
Genesis Garcia (2)
Genesis Garcia and Zephyr Gomez (7)
David Cisneros
Jill Erin Tapel
Jocelyn Navarro
Mario Navarro grade 6
Romeo Lopez-Ramirez (3)
Romeo 7th, Daniel 5th, Jesus 2nd
Sebastian Carranza
Erin Kelly Marthaler
Jayden Ramirez (2)
Jayden/heaven Ramirez
Aiden Pineda
2nd grade
MICHELLE Layug (3)
Sofi, Bri, Cali Layug
Jennifer Ruiz
Siobhan Jenkins - kinder
Kelli McCabe
Liliana melendrez
Maria Yoshida (2)
Reina & Alisa 2nd Grade
Mateo Torres
Adriana Formica Garcia (2)
Samantha Garcia 1st Julian Garcia 7th
Theresa Pavon
Alejandro Pavon
Jonathan Cruz
Marianne Dyogi (3)
Marianne, Therese, Kali Dyogi
Rosalie Bautista
Analeah Larios
Francisca Valenzuela (2)
Jay Valenzuela 4th javier Valenzuela k
Ricardo Tabarez
Christopher Tabarez (kinder)
Shonelle Rozairo
Denica Rozairo G1 & Sienna Rozairo G1
Eva Thomas
Eva Thomas
Ruxandra Hernandez
Michael Zahn
NATALIA ALDACO
NATALIA ALDACO
Kamilah Siqueiros
Bella siqueiros
Pius Bogyah
Victor Escobar (2)
Victor and Elise Escobar
Bianca Mercado
Eric Sanchez 4th
Priscilla Sapanza
Isabella Sapanza, 5th grade
Dora Morimatsu
Kunie Morimatsu
Kwabena Obeng-Kwakye
Kwabena Obeng-Kwakye (4)
Isaiah Vazquez
Isaiah Vazquez
Julianna Kabiling
Matthew Asidor
Gabrielle Waje
Gr.3
Samuel Waje
Gr.1
Andrew Rendon
Nicholas Ceja
Jennifer Galindo
Hope Bersales
Mayumiluz Bajenting
Gabriela Beltran
Madison Castillo
Jheylen De Leon
Surley Santos (2)
Steven & Avery Santos
Jamison Mahar
Jamison Mahar
Matias Valdesuso
Matias Valdesuso (4th)
Matthew Rivas
Maria Esquivel (2)
Maria Esquivel & Franko Doyle
Adannia Ikeh
Dominic Rodriguez
Joseph Mendez
Noah Mendez
Kamila Tellechea (2)
Bianca Tellechea
Esperanza Jacobs (2)
Violet & Xavier Jacobs
Michelangelo Rosario
Brian Guevara
Tho Pham
Jaryl Jumaoas
Samantha Jumaoas
Maggie Acosta (2)
Natalie and Nathan Acosta
Alexis Moreno
Alexander Collantes
Jaden Aleman
Ashley Nunez
Brandon Abarca
Christopher Tabarez
Christopher Tabarez
Noah Tolentino
Paola Leos
Sofia Leos
NICOLE MARTINEZ
1st gr teacher
Zoey Avila
Diego Flores
Julio Morillo
Carolina Harris
C. Harris
Mia Haro
sophia gaddi
Devin Jimenez
Devin Jimenez
Amabella Elsa Lucas (3)
Palanca - Andreana, Ayrton, Amabella
Caterina Rebeggiani
2nd grade
Moimoi Loketi
Adrian Silva
Diego Castillo
Lexi Compean
Harlem Lipscomb
Abigail Coria
Greyson/Ryland Alvarez (2)
4th/3rd Grade
ANGELICA GOMEZ (2)
Angelica Gomez and Marina Contreras
Maria Rivas
Maria Rivas
Naaya Affel
Santiago Patiag
Luvena Gomez
Allison Morales
Pabo Flores
Luz Alvarado
Hilda Owusu (3)
Macaria, Malise, Mettabel Obeng-Aikins
02/22/2022
(Tue. 7:30am - 8:30am)
St. Anthony of Padua Catholic School

COVID Test (250)

Sign-up for a Covid Test (Please list the name of the child receiving the test).

 
126 of 250 slots filled
ALDACO NATALIA
Reina Yoshida
2nd Grade
Alisa Yoshida
2nd Grade
Lupita Zepeda
Oliver Zepeda, Kindergarten
Angela Grey (4)
Mauloa (K), Keilah (4), Jonah (5), Angela Grey
Cruz Martin
Cruz Martin - Grade 5
Shirley Knouse
Zoey Bastidas
Youssef Samaan
Youssef samaan
Jazmin Galicia (3)
Aileen 7th grd, Marytere 4th grd, Andrea Galicia 1st grd
Genesis Garcia (2)
Genesis Garcia and Zephyr Gomez (7)
David Cisneros
Jill Erin Tapel
Jocelyn Navarro
Mario Navarro grade 6
Romeo Lopez-Ramirez (3)
Romeo 7th, Daniel 5th, Jesus 2nd
Sebastian Carranza
Erin Kelly Marthaler
Jayden Ramirez (2)
Jayden/heaven Ramirez
Aiden Pineda
2nd grade
MICHELLE Layug (3)
Sofi, Bri, Cali Layug
Jennifer Ruiz
Siobhan Jenkins - kinder
Kelli McCabe
Liliana melendrez
Mateo Torres
Adriana Formica Garcia (2)
Samantha Garcia 1st Julian Garcia 7th
Theresa Pavon
Alejandro Pavon
Jonathan Cruz
Marianne Dyogi (3)
Marianne, Therese, Kali Dyogi
Rosalie Bautista
Analeah Larios
Francisca Valenzuela (2)
Jay Valenzuela 4th Javier Valenzuela k
Ricardo Tabarez
Christopher Tabarez (kinder)
Shonelle Rozairo
Denica Rozairo G1 & Sienna Rozairo G1
Eva Thomas
Eva Thomas
Ruxandra Hernandez
Michael Zahn
Kamilah Siqueiros
Bella siqueiros
Pius Bogyah
Victor Escobar (2)
Victor and Elise Escobar
Bianca Mercado
Eric Sanchez 4th
Priscilla Sapanza
Isabella Sapanza, 5th grade
Dora Morimatsu
Kunie Morimatsu
Kwabena Obeng-Kwakye
Kwabena Obeng-Kwakye (4)
Isaiah Vazquez
Isaiah Vazquez
Julianna Kabiling
Matthew Asidor
Andrew Rendon
Nicholas Ceja
Jessica Garcia
Jennifer Galindo
Hope Bersales
Mayumiluz Bajenting
Gabriela Beltran
Madison Castillo
Jheylen De Leon
Jheylen De Leon
Gabrielle Waje
Samuel Wa
Surley Santos (2)
Steven & Avery Santos
Jamison Mahar
Jamison Mahar
Matias Valdesuso
Matias Valdesuso (4th)
Matthew Rivas
Maria Esquivel (2)
Maria Esquivel & Franko Doyle
Adannia Ikeh
Dominic Rodriguez
Joseph Mendez
Noah Mendez
Kamila Tellechea (4) (2)
Bianca Tellechea (1)
Esperanza Jacobs (2)
Violet & Xavier Jacobs
Michelangelo Rosario
Brian Guevara
Tho Pham
Jaryl Jumaoas
Samantha Jumaoas
Alexis Moreno
Alexander Collantes
Jaden Aleman
Ashley Nunez
Brandon Abarca
Christopher Tabarez
Christopher Tabarez
Noah Tolentino
Paola Leos
Sofia Leos
NICOLE MARTINEZ
1st gr teacher
Zoey Avila
Diego Flores
Julio Morillo
Mia Haro
sophia gaddi
Devin Jimenez
Devin Jimenez
Nomar Silva Tabarez
Moimoi Loketi
Adrian Silva
Diego Castillo
Harlem Lipscomb
Greyson/Ryland Alvarez (2)
4th/3rd Grade
ANGELICA GOMEZ (2)
Angelica Gomez and Marina Contreras
Maria Rivas
Maria Rivas
Naaya Affel
Santiago Patiag
Luvena Gomez
Allison Morales
Pabo Flores
Luz Alvarado
Hilda Owusu (3)
Macaria, Malise, Mettabel Obeng-Aikins
02/28/2022
(Mon. 7:30am - 8:30am)
St. Anthony of Padua Catholic School

COVID Test (250)

Sign-up for a Covid Test (Please list the name of the child receiving the test).

 
127 of 250 slots filled
Lupita Zepeda
Oliver Zepeda, Kindergarten
Angela Grey (4)
Mauloa (K), Keilah (4), Jonah (5), Angela Grey
Cruz Martin
Cruz Martin - Grade 5
Shirley Knouse
Zoey Bastidas
Youssef Samaan
Youssef samaan
Jazmin Galicia (3)
Aileen 7th grd, Marytere 4th grd, Andrea Galicia 1st grd
Genesis Garcia (2)
Genesis Garcia and Zephyr Gomez (7)
David Cisneros
Jill Erin Tapel
Jocelyn Navarro
Mario Navarro grade 6
Romeo Lopez-Ramirez (3)
Romeo 7th, Daniel 5th, Jesus 2nd
Sebastian Carranza
Erin Kelly Marthaler
Jayden Ramirez (2)
Jayden/heaven Ramirez
Aiden Pineda
2nd grade
MICHELLE Layug (3)
Sofi, Bri, Cali Layug
Jennifer Ruiz
Siobhan Jenkins - kinder
Kelli McCabe
Liliana melendrez
Maria Yoshida (2)
Reina & Alisa 2nd Grade
Mateo Torres
Adriana Formica Garcia (2)
Samantha Garcia 1st Julian Garcia 7th
Theresa Pavon
Alejandro Pavon
Jonathan Cruz
Marianne Dyogi (3)
Marianne, Therese, Kali Dyogi
Rosalie Bautista
Analeah Larios
Francisca Valenzuela (2)
Jay Valenzuela 4th Javier Valenzuela k
Ricardo Tabarez
Christopher Tabarez (kinder)
Shonelle Rozairo
Denica Rozairo G1 & Sienna Rozairo G1
Eva Thomas
Eva Thomas
Ruxandra Hernandez
Michael Zahn
NATALIA ALDACO
NATALIA ALDACO
Kamilah Siqueiros
Bella siqueiros
Pius Bogyah
Victor Escobar (2)
Victor and Elise Escobar
Bianca Mercado
Eric Sanchez 4th
Priscilla Sapanza
Isabella Sapanza, 5th grade
Dora Morimatsu
Kunie Morimatsu
Kwabena Obeng-Kwakye
Kwabena Obeng-Kwakye (4)
Isaiah Vazquez
Isaiah Vazquez