Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
AI High School

AI School Photos

This date is reserved for students that are remote. Please notice the time and make every attempt to make this appt. Please go to the main office and call 302-651-2626 with any questions. 

Location: Auditorium

Created by:   Jamie Varsalona
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EST)

Photo Appt.

02/22/2021 (Mon)
11:00am - 11:05am (4)  
All slots filled
Amber Dixon
Norah Reese
madalyn graham
Madalyn Graham 10th
Danielle DeRosier
Kylie DeRosier//9
Melvin Mauris
Dilcia Marquez
11:05am - 11:10am (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Samantha Grimme
Phoenix Grimme
Ba Aboubakar
Ba aboubakar 10th grade
11:10am - 11:15am (4)  
11:15am - 11:20am (4)  
11:20am - 11:25am (4)  
11:25am - 11:30am (4)  
11:30am - 11:35am (4)  
11:35am - 11:40am (4)  
11:40am - 11:45am (4)  
11:45am - 11:50am (4)  
11:50am - 11:55am (4)  
11:55am - 12:00pm (4)  
12:00pm - 12:05pm (4)  
All slots filled
Bryson Bernard (4)
Bryson Bernard 10th
12:05pm - 12:10pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Kaycie Tirador
Kaycie/10
12:10pm - 12:15pm (4)  
12:15pm - 12:20pm (4)  
12:20pm - 12:25pm (4)  
12:25pm - 12:30pm (4)  
12:30pm - 12:35pm (4)  
12:35pm - 12:40pm (4)  
12:40pm - 12:45pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Railynn Demello-Rice
railynn demello-rice/10
12:45pm - 12:50pm (4)  
12:50pm - 12:55pm (4)  
12:55pm - 1:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 1:05pm (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Camari Guzman
Maya G. Bones Guzman 9
Lisa Filpo
Fran Filpo 11th
Brigitte Garcia
Max Garcia/9th
1:05pm - 1:10pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
tekara turner
Tekara turner 11th
1:10pm - 1:15pm (4)  
1:15pm - 1:20pm (4)  
1:20pm - 1:25pm (4)  
1:25pm - 1:30pm (4)  
1:30pm - 1:35pm (4)  
1:35pm - 1:40pm (4)  
1:40pm - 1:45pm (4)  
1:45pm - 1:50pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Samuel Anderson
Samuel Anderson/9th Grade
1:50pm - 1:55pm (4)  
1:55pm - 2:00pm (4)  
2:00pm - 2:05pm (4)  
2:05pm - 2:10pm (4)  
2:10pm - 2:15pm (4)  
2:15pm - 2:20pm (4)  
2:20pm - 2:25pm (4)  
2:25pm - 2:30pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Cassandra Robinson
Khalil Driggins /10
02/24/2021 (Wed)
12:00pm - 12:05pm (4)  
All slots filled
Eileena Mathews
Eileena Mathews/11
Lynnette Lemoine
Faeghan Falconi/11
Dee Whalen
Grace Whalen/Junior
Carla Umeroglu
Madeline Umeroglu/11
12:05pm - 12:10pm (4)  
All slots filled
LaTonya Dillard
Russell Dillard
Donnell Young
Donnell Young/11
Kathy Baskerville
Chris Woods 11
Michelle Davis
Colin Provencal 11
12:10pm - 12:15pm (4)  
All slots filled
Eddie Najera
Eduardo Najera 11th
Aniah Carter
Aniah Carter 11th
Derik Chupany
Derik Chupany / 11
Kaycie Tirador
Kaycie/10
12:15pm - 12:20pm (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Camari Guzman
Maya Bones Guzman
Keirsten sulpizi
Keirsten sulpizi 11th
Maria Arroyo
Maria Arroyo/11
12:20pm - 12:25pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Krystal Ramos
Alexis Ramos 10 grade
12:25pm - 12:30pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Dayana Tudares
Dayana Tudares/ 11th Grade
12:30pm - 12:35pm (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Kira Rose
Michael Rosario/10
Ezra Nekoukar
Ezra Nekoukar / 11
David Magoon
David Magoon 11
12:35pm - 12:40pm (4)  
All slots filled
Sumayyah Crawford (3)
Sumayyah Crawford 11th
Harry Saunders
Harry Saunders 3rd/12th
12:40pm - 12:45pm (4)  
12:45pm - 12:50pm (4)  
12:50pm - 12:55pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Aiden Morris
Aiden Morris/9
12:55pm - 1:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 1:05pm (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
kiyara hartage
kiyara hartage/11
Shawn Hardrick
Shawn Salaam-Hardrick / 11
1:05pm - 1:10pm (4)  
1:10pm - 1:15pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Tracie Principe
Alexandra Principe/10th grade
1:15pm - 1:20pm (4)  
1:20pm - 1:25pm (4)  
1:25pm - 1:30pm (4)  
1:30pm - 1:35pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Marshonna Broomer
SHANYA CYR / 10
1:35pm - 1:40pm (4)  
1:40pm - 1:45pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Mary Dougherty
James Strong/ 11
1:45pm - 1:50pm (4)  
1:50pm - 1:55pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Iris Rodriguez
Alexander Rodriguez/9
1:55pm - 2:00pm (4)  
2:00pm - 2:05pm (4)  
2:05pm - 2:10pm (4)  
2:10pm - 2:15pm (4)  
2:15pm - 2:20pm (4)  
2:20pm - 2:25pm (4)  
2:25pm - 2:30pm (4)  
2:30pm - 2:35pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Courtney Swift
Chloe Swift /grade 10
2:35pm - 2:40pm (4)  
2:40pm - 2:45pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Stacie Wishik
Martin Ramirez
2:45pm - 2:50pm (4)  
2:50pm - 2:55pm (4)  
2:55pm - 3:00pm (4)  
3:00pm - 3:05pm (4)  
3:05pm - 3:10pm (4)  
3:10pm - 3:15pm (4)  
3:15pm - 3:20pm (4)  
3:20pm - 3:25pm (4)  
3:25pm - 3:30pm (4)  
3:30pm - 3:35pm (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Ashley Morales-Flores
Ashley Morales-Flores / 11th
Ashley Morales
Juan Morales-Flores / 9th
3:35pm - 3:40pm (4)  
3:40pm - 3:45pm (4)  
3:45pm - 3:50pm (4)  
3:50pm - 3:55pm (4)  
3:55pm - 4:00pm (4)  
4:00pm - 4:05pm (4)  
4:05pm - 4:10pm (4)  
4:10pm - 4:15pm (4)  
4:15pm - 4:20pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
sydney hartenstine
Sydney Hartenstine
4:20pm - 4:25pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Dawnnell Reddick
Donnell Bratcher 10th
4:25pm - 4:30pm (4)  
4:30pm - 4:35pm (4)  
4:35pm - 4:40pm (4)  
4:40pm - 4:45pm (4)  
4:45pm - 4:50pm (4)  
4:50pm - 4:55pm (4)  
4:55pm - 5:00pm (4)  
5:00pm - 5:05pm (4)  
5:05pm - 5:10pm (4)  
5:10pm - 5:15pm (4)  
5:15pm - 5:20pm (4)  
5:20pm - 5:25pm (4)  
5:25pm - 5:30pm (4)  
5:30pm - 5:35pm (4)  
5:35pm - 5:40pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Maria Diaz
Brian 10
5:40pm - 5:45pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Lauren Chilimidos
Lauren Chilimidos 9th
5:45pm - 5:50pm (4)  
5:50pm - 5:55pm (4)  
5:55pm - 6:00pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Mallory D’Amato
Mallory D’Amato 9th grade
02/26/2021 (Fri)
11:00am - 11:05am (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Ashley Rodriguez
Ashley Rodriguez/10th
Trinity Colon
Trinity / 10
Emy garcia mejia
9
11:05am - 11:10am (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Itala Murphy
Conrad Murphy 9th Grade
11:10am - 11:15am (4)  
11:15am - 11:20am (4)  
11:20am - 11:25am (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Jane Park
Jane Park 09
Vanessa Gonzalez
Vanessa Leah Gonzalez / 11
11:25am - 11:30am (4)  
11:30am - 11:35am (4)  
11:35am - 11:40am (4)  
11:40am - 11:45am (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Luis Bedolla
12
11:45am - 11:50am (4)  
11:50am - 11:55am (4)  
11:55am - 12:00pm (4)  
12:00pm - 12:05pm (4)  
12:05pm - 12:10pm (4)  
12:10pm - 12:15pm (4)  
12:15pm - 12:20pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
jada chapman
jada chapman 10
12:20pm - 12:25pm (4)  
12:25pm - 12:30pm (4)  
12:30pm - 12:35pm (4)  
12:35pm - 12:40pm (4)  
12:40pm - 12:45pm (4)  
12:45pm - 12:50pm (4)  
12:50pm - 12:55pm (4)  
12:55pm - 1:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 1:05pm (4)  
1:05pm - 1:10pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Gavin Lemus
Gavin Lemus 12th
1:10pm - 1:15pm (4)  
1:15pm - 1:20pm (4)  
1:20pm - 1:25pm (4)  
1:25pm - 1:30pm (4)  
1:30pm - 1:35pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
kahteirra rutledge
kahteirra rutledge / 10th
1:35pm - 1:40pm (4)  
1:40pm - 1:45pm (4)  
1:45pm - 1:50pm (4)  
1:50pm - 1:55pm (4)  
1:55pm - 2:00pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Dreana Ross
Dreana Ross 12
2:00pm - 2:05pm (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Sarah Bare
Sarah Bare / 10
Shadajah Grant-Miller
Shadajah Grant-Miller 9
Dallas Parker
Dallas Parker/ 10th
2:05pm - 2:10pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Shadajah Grant-Miller
Shadajah Grant-Miller 9
2:10pm - 2:15pm (4)  
2:15pm - 2:20pm (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Kanika Goldsborough
Kami Goldsborough 11
Keyla Valdez Castaneda
Keyla Valdez Castañeda Grade 9
Julia Castaneda
Julia Castaneda/ 11
2:20pm - 2:25pm (4)  
All slots filled
kahteirra rutledge
kahteirra rutledge / 10
Michelle Romero santamaria
9
Yaris Tovar-Quezada
Yaris Tovar-Quezada/ 9
Kevin Tovar-Quezada
Kevin Tovar-Quezada/11
2:25pm - 2:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
Yesenia Johana Sanchez Hernandez
Yesenia Sanchez 12th grade
Brianna Reyes
Brianna reyes/10
Olivia Moran
Olivia Moran/ 11
Hannah Snead
Hannah Snead / 11
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |