Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Teachers

9/30 Teacher Townhall

Register to participate in the Teacher Townhall on the Instructional Hybrid Model and Livestream option on Wednesday, 9/30, 4:00 - 5:00 pm.  Space limited to 300 participants, available slots below, click on the button to sign up. 

The Zoom Link will be sent on the day of the Townhall. Thank you!

Created by:  Leslie Lenhart
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot

School (285)

 
197 of 285 slots filled
  Nina Jolly
Howell
  Leticia Madril
Mccorkle
  Gabriela Chai
Lynn Urquides Elementary School
  Cheryl Fields
Lynn Urquides
  Sara Dineley
Sewell
  Kristina Rustici
Bloom
  Tim DeYoung
Blenman
  Marisa Salcido
Lynn Urquides
  Hector Rodriguez
Warren Elementary
  Meghan Bird
Ce rose
  April K nippen
Gridley Middle School
  Matthew Rosenberg
valencia
  Jill Leon
Soleng Tom Elementary
  Susan Williams
Gale
  David Langen
Gridley
  Sonia Navarrete
Miller
  Lisa Carotenuto
Doolen Middle School
  lauren knight
ce rose
  Joncie Kennedy
Bloom elementary
  Nayel Badareen
Tucson Magnet High School
  Rane Clements
Fruchthendler
  Trish Miller
Hudlow
  Jen Neely
Santa Rita High School
  Maria Jimenez-Baca
LAD
  Sean Litsky
Project MORE
  Karen Gamble
Vesey
  Christina Mendoza
C E Rose
  Dominic Horsley
Roberts Naylor
  Holly Tatro
Doolen
  Leslee Valencia
Borton
  Rosalia Caballero
Cragin Elementary School
  Kathryn Chavez
Safford K-8
  Mary Zeller
Miller elementary
  Janine Malkin
Lineweaver
  Gisela Chapetti
C E Rose
  Laura Namerow
Booth Fickett
  Ellen Floyd
Erickson Elementary
  Sascha E Quartey
Booth-Fickett
  Elizabeth Horton
Cragin
  Arlene McDonald
Myers-Ganoung
  Keira Espinosa
Carrillo
  Chloe De Masi
Drachman
  Gloria Nelson
Cholla HS
  Christy Masengarb
Lineweaver Elementary
  Maria MacArthur
Bloom Elementary
  Fnu Harpreet
Lawrence 3-8
  Sheree Garcia
Wright
  CC Espinoza
Utterback
  Kacey Obert
Gale
  Stephanie Pederson
Borton
  Ana Holguin
Cavett
  Makana Busher
Marshall Elementary
  Carin Stair
Erickson
  Margie Brumagin
Valencia Middle School
  Andrea Rickard
Myers-Ganoung
  Jennifer Nguyen
Gale Elementary
  Stiina Dokken
Dunham
  Susan Hernandez
Robins K-8
  Linda Westby
Robins K-8
  Deborah Grunloh
Roskruge Bilingual Magnet K-8
  Rebecca Whiteaker
Lynn Urquides
  Meg Tully
UHS
  Ruth Parsil
Vesey
  Cara Grasso
Sahuaro
  Ellen Dunscomb
Sam Hughes
  Catherine Rumney
Sam Hughes Elementary School
  Barrie Horslund
Myers
  Valerie Vandivort
Johnson Primary
  Laura Denham
Tully
  Judi Davis
Booth-Fickett
  Amelia Parris
Fine Arts itinerant
  Justine Wolgemuth
Sam Hughes
  Caitlin Good
Sahuaro High School
  Rex de Roulhac
Sabino High School
  Adelle McNiece
Booth Fickett K-8 Math/Science Magnet School
  Laurie Elling
Warren
  A Charlie Danella
Kellond
  Cynthia Eman
Anna Henry
  Jodi Gutierrez
Mansfeld Magnet Middle
  Jill Backherms
Fruchthendler
  Alesha Farrell
Cragin
  Alfredo Mendoza
Rincon
  Nora Cecena
Pueblo HS
  Henry Barraza
SEWELL
  Kathleen Lavoie
McCorkle
  Micaela Campos
Davis
  Cyncil Parker
Dietz
  Carmen Barraza
Carrillo K-5 Magnet School
  Kara Laughlin
Myers/ Ganoung
  Kacie Bottock
Pueblo Gardens K-8
  georgina carrillo
KELLOND
  Lynn Pugh-Kelly
Valencia Middle School
  Laura Segura
Mary Belle McCorkle Academy of Excellence PreK-8
  Kimberly Mulligan
Fruchthendler
  Nicole Loaiza
Roberts Naylor
  Lenna Bohland
DietzK8
  Alondra Ceballos
Roskruge Magnet School
  Susana Pederson
Robert Naylor K-8
  Katharine North
Kellond
  Valerie Wilson
Duffy/Child Find
  Irina Toropina
Erickson Elementary
  Sherile John
Carrillo
  Margaret Chaney
Tucson Education Assc
  Antonia Morado
McCorkle
  Jessica Harwood
Tully
  Stephanie A Alvarez
Davis Bilingual Magnet School
  Brenda Fullmer
Miller
  Delaney Cook
Pueblo Gardens
  Jan Milligan
Sewell
  Donna Price
Borton Magnet
  Allie Kerr
Vesey Elementary
  Joseph Cyr
UHS
  Celeste Perrotta
Bonillas
  Anne Hedgcock
Sabino
  Aaron Vanuga
Sahuaro High School
  Jackie Krieg
Sahuaro
  Robert Carrillo
McCorkle K-8
  Jennifer Patrick
Palo Verde High Magnet School
  Rossario Esquer
McCorkle
  lisa langford
collier
  Julie Dougan
Pistor MS
  Jessica Vega
Cavett Elementary School
  Ellen Ruble
Miles
  Martha Pursley
Bloom
  Jessica Schutz
Safford K-8
  Michelle Lesco
Roberts Naylor K-8
  Christine Remick
Hudlow Elementary
  Julie Meserve
Pistor
  Maria Vanegas Coleman
Morgan maxwell
  Rachel Howe
Soleng Tom
  Holly Geiger
Miller
  Kathy Sisler
Borman K-8
  Renee Brown
CE Rose
  Nathaniel Ratey
C.E. Rose
  Regina Oliver
Palo verde high magnet school
  Gina Rosen
Henry Elementary
  Paul Ensey
Doolen MS Catalina HS
  Ronlyn Pine
Lineweaver
  Alexis Trujillo
Sahuaro
  Jennifer Johnson
Valencia Middle SChool
  Sandra Del Casale
Hudlow
  Vanessa Aguayo
Guidance and Counseling Department
  Beth Darnell
Tully GATE Magnet Elementary
  Ashley Hult
Banks Elementary
  Robin Rodriguez
MCCorkle
  Christy Masengarb
Lineweaver Elementary
  Barbara De Lorenzo
Carrillo
  Lisa Kist
Gridley
  Elyse Damiani
Rincon
  kathryn lukow
Maxwell
  Victoria Campbell
Mission View
  Christine Brown
Magee
  Amina Rashad
Dietz K-8
  Michelle castellano
Maldondo
  Robyn Soberg
Henry Elementary
  Lois Smith
Pueblo High School
  Monica Cervantez
Oyama
  Diane Dean
Safford K-8
  Virginia Blee
Dunham
  Therese McDonald
Robison Elementary
  Jessica Dannelley
Bonillas
  Jeanne Bruce
Sub Office
  Linda Stewart
Cholla High School
  Holly Wright
Miller Elementary
  Amber Sloan
Miller
  Ada Lopez
Soleng Tom
  Gabriela Avalos
Miller Elementary
  Cassandra McCormick
Erickson
  Amy Perdreauville
Soleng Tom
  Brianna Germany
Miller Elementary
  Nicole Ball
Vesey
  Monique Peralta
Carrillo
  Jessica Shupe
Dietz K-8
  Elizabeth Sesteaga
UHS
  Elena Doughty
Henry Elementary
  Aimee Parrish
Catalina
  Jeannie zekus
Henry
  Kevin Trebbe
Palo Verde High Magnet School
  Tamatha Crider
Marshall
  Daniel Cahill
Catalina High
  Brigette Gallus
GATE
  Daniel Schulter
Fruchthendler
  Linda Calderone
Lynn/Urquides
  Rosa Maria Martinez
Mary Belle McCorkle Academy
  Gina Gaskill
Lynn Urquides
  Rosa Maria Martinez (2)
Mare Bell McCorkle Academy of Excellence
  Constance Langrehr
Blenman
  Charles Mendoza
Tucson High
  Ronlyn Pine
Lineweaver
  Rhonda Gregory
Soleng Tom
  Debra Ellis
pistor
  Mr. Dye
Fruchthendler
  Amanda Knight
Bloom
  Angelica Serrano
Van Buskirk Elementary
  Nicole Keel
Bonillas
  Bill Mark
White
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |  Do not sell my info