Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Clark High School

2020-2021 Yearbook Pictures

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Date: 09/26/2020 (Sat.)

Created by:   Natalie Bauerkemper
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Time (CDT) Available Slot
8:30am - 9:00am  

Appointment (40)

 
All slots filled
Annabelle Shen
Lachlan Champion
Andrew Zhang
Andrew Zhang
Mia Brown
Kalea Felix
Seohyun Lee
Joyce Chang
Nadine Murphy
Ryan Murphy
Sherrye Naser
Shelby Naser
Stephanie Castro
Zihao Yu
Danielle Bennett
Jeremy Sheng
Sangajan Maheswararaj
Melissa Martinez
Sanai Johnson
Allison Lo
Andrew McFearin
Jacob Vaz
Aaron Zhao
sign up for picture day
Shreeya Muralidharan
Yearbook Picture at Clark High School PISD
Malika Navlani
Sachi Pattni
Bennett Radtke
Christina Vivar
Alexandra Maddin
david gillum
Sarah George
Neybia Hernandez
kam davis
Jordan Smith
Mara T
Huy Nong
brooklynn liggins
Anna Mendillo
Manuel Flores
Zaria Brannon
Mark Waidelich
Emily Abarca
Willy Ochoa
Eughene Bucko
9:00am - 9:30am  

Appointment (40)

 
All slots filled
Breana Donavan
Tyler Kinn
Jorge Mata
Nellie Tan
Robert Davis III
Camryn Rovner
Christopher Alvarado
Benjamin Utley
Jaidon Gibson
Neryssa Pearson
Ayana Yarbrough
Richard Reyes
Marquis Roberts
sunny abdul
Gavin Perkins
Ian Stutts
Ian stutts
Kamryn Merritt
Ava Utecht
Marissa Rodriguez
Abby Tull
Anish Agarwal
danya shekhany
Joaquin Alvarez
Chad Smith
Sarah Hussain
Sarah Aied
araceli moreno
kylana jeffery
Kameron Neely
Heidi Garcia
landon scharf
Jaden Eucker
Diana Zetune
Vivian Zetune
Adriana Gomez
Lydia Chen
Ntafos Christina
Janeaka Upkins
for Kamari Thompson
Jamel Hayes
Amyah Jackson
Mason Rogers
9:30am - 10:00am  

Appointment (40)

 
37 of 40 slots filled
Andrew Ad
Connor Thompson
Natalie Smith
Jeilyn Casas
Natalia Gardea
Brendan Ea
Sasha Mackoff
Ethan Mark
Julie Ben-David
Ashley Ben-David
Dominic Roberts
Joseph Kimmelman
camron vita
Zack Gorman
Emily Nguyen
Lukas Panjaitan
Mahari March
jordan anthony
Grace Bishop
Malik Usman
Samantha Castaneda
Avelyna Aguilar
Setareh Ghaemmaghami
Lucciano Marcus
Olivia Sheehan
aaron avila
hailey szott
Adrian Vouras
Aaron Yoo
Ersy Hernandez
landon scharf
lesley ontiveros
i dont need this time im doing 2:30 pm
Aland Hassan
Aiden Leising
Atreya Vaidya
Isabella Hendricks
Danial Afshar
Alan Gomez
10:00am - 10:30am  

Appointment (40)

 
37 of 40 slots filled
Brenda Sherrod
Natalie Sherrod
Will Southerland
Jacob Buntyn
Bee (Phoebe) Elfstrom
Maliyah Collins
Lisa Schafer
Alex Schafer
Erin Galicha
Erin Galicha
Conner Phillips
Priya Jackson
Lenci Campero
Brixton Smith
Kate Gross
Elijah Gross
Ellora Priyadarsini
Abhilasha Patra
Sarah Worke
Caitlin Kruger
Justin Byun
edith jackson
Adam Karajeh
Saw Zar
Alisha Teague
carter Lehman
Sara Sorenson
natalie segura
Setareh Ghaemmaghami
Borna Loloee
camryn reed
Juan Valencia
jazmin reyes
Trenidy Aldrich
Torie Aldrich
Lori Garcia
Amanda Garcia
Paityn Moore
Dakota Barrett
Calia Bibles-Moore
Yearbook picture
Yadiell Soto
Brenda Sherrod
Samuel Sherrod
Jon Montague
Alan Gomez
10:30am - 11:00am  

Appointment (40)

 
37 of 40 slots filled
Chanel Lowery
Melanie Valdez
Antanesia Holly
Jacqueline Mueller
Jordyn Bullard
Marcelo Campos
Katlyn Smith
June Webster
Kate Fratter
Please keep name private
Sarah Cumpton
kendyl bullard
Ethan Mark
Sasha Mackoff
sofia khizar
Caroline Holt
Nicholas Mihut
Afra Ibnat
Mateo Farfan
Jazmin Reyes
Emma Kohler
Andrew Moore
Mallorie Steffens
Yamileth Gonzalez Valdez
Jessie "JT" Rodriguez
Abdiel Zamora
Tekeldric Thomas
oliveah mcclay
Nelson Tsai
Quincy Britton
Michael Salter
kimberly morales
Grayson Jones
Ritwik Ganguly
Eughene Bucko (2)
This one
Jocelyn Mejia
Ersy Hernandez
11:00am - 11:30am  

Appointment (40)

 
36 of 40 slots filled
lisa heise
Anwen "Finn" Heise
Enrii Phillips (2)
Dylan Phillips - 9th grade and Jayden Phillips - 10th grade
Justin Song
Aiden Leising
Phyllis Strauss
Nichole Osborne
Stephanie Marcum
Adrienne Lee
Adrienne Lee
Gabriela Rowe
Palak Jagdale
Noah Starke
Simon Balthrop
Maddy Barth
Taru Webb
Sarika Kichambare
Lalain Qazi
Ashhad Qazi
ana lopez
Anjalika Kumar
Aislynn Meza
evelyn suarez
Umair Ali
Aarav Jain
Adib Ahsan
Paloma Giampaolo
Jenna Azzo
Christian Ocon
Pranav Battu
Pranav Battu
Natalie Gomez
Hanna Dunstone
Ahmed Mir
Samuel Keoula
Saad Ahmad
Davian Kennedy
Helen Layton
Angella Togo
Anthony Pope
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Appointment (40)

 
All slots filled
Kamryn Merritt
Karan Talagery
Safiya Olayiwola
Najeeb Rahman
Ibnath Rahman
Phyllis Strauss
Kelli McCaffrey
Dylan Mouser
Devonte Williams
Stacie Markley
Paul Kolattukudy
Dean Cho
Joseph Nino
Minkyu Jeong
Ethan Ma
Daniel Fu
Vu Le
Wendy Chen
Nicolas Zegarra
Mariana Flores
Jason South
William South
KYLER JONES
Sabiha Shaikh
Bashir Khan (327492) 9 th grade
Petrus Raj Lourdusamy
Shalini Petrus
Heather Hewitt
Pavitra Sugatan
Aleja Abad
Angelica Crenshaw (2)
Camren and Justin Crensha
Yadira Chacon
darian shekhany
LaGrant Sibley
Monay Stallworth
Alishba khalid
Sadia Dastagir
Anna Mendillo
Aisha Qureshi
Nethra Ganesh
Samim Shayegh
Cayden Butler
Qaliyah Taylor
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Appointment (35)

 
All slots filled
Mariana Castellon
Hazel Patel
Chrissy Pavlis
Grace Pavlis
Sofia Rogers
Yvette Squirrell
Imani Maddox - 10th
Adrian Bailey
Nicole Thornburg
Piper Thornburg
Lilly McDonald
Kaitlyn Books
Brett Jacobsen
Leona Downs
Zoey Montez
dau dau
Naadira Kateeb
Zayyan Navid
Cambell Daloise
sultan khan
Autumn Rush
Emiliano Diaz
Carlos Soto
Amri Schell
Zion Jackson
Melanie Velasquez
Judy Qazi
Devin Lo
hailey szott
Kevin Anguiano
Jase Denton
Ashley Sturm
Teiara Bradley
Jermia Smith
Christopher Alvarado
Katie Peters
Kelly Tomlinson
Hayden Young
Christopher Wilkes
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Appointment (35)

 
28 of 35 slots filled
Deirdre Cooney
Matthew Yu
Niki Mylonas
Delan Aziz
Amelia Davis
Shannon Cada-Cox (2)
Two sisters
Pranav Battu
Pranav Battu
Ava Peyronel
Eddy Mbosowo
Anish Sutradhar
Salma Abualjazer
will look questionable
Quinn Harper
Angelic Lopez
Daniel Preetham Bheemashetty
Syngen Rutberg
Syngen Rutberg
Marko Oving
Jaiden Oving
vanaya williams
Manhua Kim
Kimberly Torres (2)
Itzel Sierra
Kimberly Arredondo
Anela Kaina
Alfred Justin Zarate
Lori Garcia
Amanda Garcia
Malcolm Rogers
Elizabeth Holder
Aiden Leising
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Appointment (35)

 
31 of 35 slots filled
Lisa Oenning
Christian Pruden. 10th grade
Eunissa Walker
Sophia Chronister
Kym Mount
Ariana Mount 9th
Hannah Barker
Kellie Robinson
Ryan Motino
Ryan Motino
Fisher Anderson
Isabel Armadillo
Cesar Balderrama
Tammie Tran
Michele Carey
Brian Carey, 9th
Kelly Cicerello
Shaheen Barkat Ali (3)
Alishba Barkat Ali, Hasnain Barkat Ali, Eliza Barkat Ali -10th
Sadie Barbero
Han Nguyen
Alesandro Tello
Christine Harazda
Cecelia Harazda-9th grade
Angelina Alami
Jack Velasquez
Jehan Amir Hamzah
sameed albaki
Joshua Llorca
shariq syed
Mohammad Mehrab
Joshua Pylant
Joshua Pylant
Leah Schmidt
Sriram Srikanth
Michelle Peralta
Bashir Khan
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Appointment (35)

 
31 of 35 slots filled
Nicholas Kirven
Nicholas Kirven 9th
Barbara Moore
Marcus Henson
Sarah Merritt
Shari Dalrymple
Jiayi Li
KENNEDI JOHNSON
Kennedi Johnson
Ethan Zhou
Crystal Farkas
Kailey Farkas
Jase Denton
Emma Benavides
Chloe Casida
Hamdi Redzepagic
chanell wilkerson
Jingya Xia
Mia Zamora
Ashley Fuentes
Jordan Thorp
Adam Mhal
Eddy Mbosowo
Emma Hrasko
Mauricio Leon
ava marlowe
Lindsay Milheron
Sammy Garcia
Allison Ganbat
Christian Daniel Salabao
Sergio Tovar
Emily Evans
Julicia Nevarez
Esteban Olmedo
dau dau
naadira kateeb
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Appointment (35)

 
33 of 35 slots filled
Sophia De La Garza
Karla Bernal (3)
For the triplets
Tenneille Clemons
Ashlyn Clemons 9th
Colby Lancaster
Kayla Collier
Jennifer Han
Lauren Chen
Tiffany Chen
Amreen Jiwa
Brayden Chung
Brian Yun
Tyson Vaughn
Samantha Sahagun
Namirah Kabir
Umair Ali
Darin Suwannakinthorn
Darin Suwannakinthorn
Bilal Saiyed
Gabriella Lourenco
David Ruelas
Asad Soomro
Asher Cook
lesley ontiveros
Hao Chen
Aleissa Oliveria
Austyn Brewer
Isabella Lourenco
jesslie portillo
Amyah Jackson
Please schedule for this time slot
ofri kauf
Eyal Kauf
Dau Dau
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Appointment (35)

 
32 of 35 slots filled
Siena Locurto
Christina Ramirez
Camille Pania
Angelica Doan
Aiden Price
Levi Springer
Jena Parrish
Levi Springer
Priscilla Becerra
Harish Kaushik
CHS sophomore
Jennifer Prado
Sophomore
Jack Beery
Catherine Johnson
Sophomore
Dayanna Mendoza
McClane Catherine Ozowski
10th Grade
Areli Guardiola
10 grade
Sophia Kongs
Neybia Hernandez
William Hsu
Jean Pascal Gauthier
Anjalika Kumar
Kendyl Bullard
Amaya Harrison
Nadiya Berhe
Asal Al-Zangana
Ryan McDonald
Reese McDonald
Dominic Roberts
Nathan Habbas
Sahana Kumar
Tara Hackett-Beach
David Hackett-Beach
Alyssa Fuscardo
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Appointment (35)

 
All slots filled
Haley Peichel
10th grade
Sabrina Schilt
Kimberly Torres
Manda Navarro
Jade Navarro 9th grade
Sireesha Yang
Samira Yang
Madisyn Tyler
9th grade
Tyson Vaughn
Brooke Pareti
Ishi Chakravarthy
John Yu
Silverio Bautista
Leah Schmidt
Dakota Barrett
Erik Steeves
Violet Dixon
Amari Armstrong
Samantha Stratton
Sarah Abu Suwan
Areli Guardiola
Nichell Rodriguez
Nuha Mir
10th grade
Araalya Mahajan
Alexis Serrato
Paola Martinez
Maira Farooqi
Dominick Ivy
Mason Gardner
Yoshini Munaga
Ashley Gardner
Amani Armstrong
Dominick Bermeo
Jahir Castillo
Eughene Bucko
Victor Hjelm
Victor Hjelm
Tejasvi Sharma
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Appointment (35)

 
All slots filled
Christina Ho
Setareh Lesan
Xarah Infante
Yusra Khan
Emma Oakes
Braeden Bradley
Katie Cole
Katherine Kelly - 9th
Mansa Boateng
Reem Al-Saifi
Isabella Lourenco
Brianna Escobar Artica
Jaidyn Devine
Hannah Weisser
jana abdallah
Siyabonga Dongozi
Prajith Sugatan
Eric Tran
Alexis Hughes
Vivian Zetune
Huy Nguyen
Adair Boateng
Mustafa Rehman
Teiara Bradley
This is the one i will attend
Aniyjah Kaina
Jayden Bluitt
Matthew Zhou
bridgett Rodriguez
Yousef Salama
Zoey Montez
Nelson Fuentes
Alisa, Michael, Matthew Lee (3)
Michael, Alisa, Matthew Lee
graec carrikk
Channing Lee
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Appointment (35)

 
All slots filled
Kahlil Mora
Brianna Nichole Mora Aguilar -9th
Brittany Wang
Jenson Rex Homa
Jenna Franks Franks
Richard Hughes
Alexis Hughes
Christy Maycock
Jack Maycock
Isabel Qian
Krithika Subramanian
Emily Zheng
Hana Takamatsu
Anna Nishizaki
Taylon Zhang
Christina Hays
Navya Krishnan
Sabiba Rudana
Natalie Bui
Jada Jones
Japsimar Singh
Jason Fuentes
Cameron Green
Daniela Rodriguez
Engy Hanna
Katie Bonilla
Lesly Mera Olguin
Hannah Nguyen
Cam’Ron Vita
david gillum
Piper Thornburg
Piper Thornburg
Rosemary Castillo
Roseann Castillo
Perla Alvarado
Madelyn Nelson
Ashlyn Clemons
Stormi Montelongo
Caden Lusk
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |  Do not sell my info