Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
FUMC

Pumpkin Patch Volunteers

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Location: Courtyard

Created by:   Kyle Randle
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
09/26/2020 (Sat.) 1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
Kyle Randle (2)
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
allison Daly (2)
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Duc Watts
09/27/2020 (Sun.) 11:30am - 1:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dianne Goldfinch
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kimberly Dannelly
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
Debbie Johnson
Dawne Clonts
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Yenicek (2)
09/28/2020 (Mon.) 11:00am - 1:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
Jan Gawith
Ed Sauer
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sim Hood
Claire Hains
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
Sim Hood (2)
Sim and Spivey Hood
09/29/2020 (Tue.) 11:00am - 1:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
Joyce Overholt
Joyce Overholt
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
Debby Brooks
Joyce Overholt
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
Jan Bitting (2)
09/30/2020 (Wed.) 11:00am - 1:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ashlee Case
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Julie Cox
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dawne Clonts
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ann Myers
10/01/2020 (Thu.) 11:00am - 1:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
Jan Gawith
Sherry Seremet
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Claire Hains
10/02/2020 (Fri.) 11:00am - 1:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
Amy Williams (2)
Amy and Allie
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
Debbie Johnson
Sammy Johnson
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
John Saywer
Duc Watts
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
Jill Nelson
Robin Hardwick
10/03/2020 (Sat.) 11:00am - 1:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
Debby Brooks (2)
Debby & Katherine
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
William Nelson (2)
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
Joyce Overholt (2)
Joyce and Rich Overholt
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
Linda Wolfe (2)
2 of us
10/04/2020 (Sun.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
Allison Zeigler (2)
Allison Zeigler
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
Kimberly Dannelly (2)
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
Debbie Johnson (2)
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Yenicek (2)
10/05/2020 (Mon.) 11:00am - 1:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
Jan Gawith
Lynn Hammond
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
Janet Lawrence
Melinda Hyman
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
Josh Tietje (2)
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
Sim Hood (2)
Sim and Spivey Hood
10/06/2020 (Tue.) 11:00am - 1:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
Lynn Hammond
Cherry Thompson
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Janet Lawrence
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
Melinda Hyman
Melinda Hyman
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
Sherry Seremet
Savannah and Sherry’
Savannah Seremet
10/07/2020 (Wed.) 11:00am - 1:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
April Steinfield
Joyce Overholt
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
Vicki Smink (2)
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dawne Clonts
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
Claire Hains (2)
10/08/2020 (Thu.) 11:00am - 1:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
April Steinfield
Jan Gawith
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
Nancy Randle (2)
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
Linda Carty (2)
Ken and Linda Carty
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
Amy Hickman (2)
10/09/2020 (Fri.) 11:00am - 1:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
April Steinfield
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
Josh Tietje (2)
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Debbie Johnson
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
Melinda Hyman (2)
10/10/2020 (Sat.) 11:00am - 1:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Amy Hickman
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Janet Lawrence
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
Libby Saville
Mike Saville
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
10/11/2020 (Sun.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
Sim Hood (2)
Sim and Spivey Hood
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary Hunsucker (2)
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
Dianne Goldfinch
Debbie Johnson
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Amanda Yenicek
10/12/2020 (Mon.) 11:00am - 1:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
Amy Williams (2)
Amy and Allie
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
Janet Lawrence
Ed Sauer
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
Linda Coleman
Tammy Hendrick
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
Sim Hood (2)
Sim and Spivey Hood
10/13/2020 (Tue.) 11:00am - 1:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
Jan Gawith
Debbie Brisentine
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
Frank Hebel
Joyce Overholt
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
Janet Lawrence
Melinda Hyman
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
10/14/2020 (Wed.) 11:00am - 1:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jan Gawith
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
Dawne Clonts
Danny Clonts
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
Blakely Roof (2)
10/15/2020 (Thu.) 11:00am - 1:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
Cherry Thompson
Cherry Thompson
Jill Watts
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Janet Haverkampf
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
Melinda Hyman (2)
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
Chrissy Merolle (2)
10/16/2020 (Fri.) 11:00am - 1:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
Vicki Smink (2)
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
Ann Myers (2)
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
Debbie Johnson (2)
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
Allison Daly
Meredith Canady
10/17/2020 (Sat.) 11:00am - 1:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mary Hunsucker
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
Janet Lawrence
Linda Coleman
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
Joy Tietje (2)
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
10/18/2020 (Sun.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
Sim Hood (2)
Sim and Spivey Hood
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jennifer Borrello
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
Debbie Johnson (2)
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Yenicek (2)
10/19/2020 (Mon.) 11:00am - 1:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
Jan Gawith
Linda Carty
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
Janet Lawrence
Ed Sauer
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
Linda Carty (2)
Ken and Linda Carty
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
10/20/2020 (Tue.) 11:00am - 1:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
Vicki Smink (2)
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Gayle Fanshaw
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Janet Lawrence
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
10/21/2020 (Wed.) 11:00am - 1:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Janet Haverkampf
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dawne Clonts
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
10/22/2020 (Thu.) 11:00am - 1:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
Jan Gawith
Susan May
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
Cherry Thompson
Sherry Seremet
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
Susan May (2)
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
10/23/2020 (Fri.) 11:00am - 1:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
Jonas Randle (2)
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
Janet Lawrence
Melinda Hyman
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
Kathy Cooper (2)
Wendy Dannelly with me
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
10/24/2020 (Sat.) 11:00am - 1:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Amy Hickman
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Janet Lawrence
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mary Hunsucker
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
10/25/2020 (Sun.) 11:45am - 1:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
Debbie Johnson (2)
Sammy
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
Janet Lawrence
Melinda Hyman
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kyle Randle
10/26/2020 (Mon.) 11:00am - 1:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jan Gawith
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
Susan May (2)
With Rich May
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
Kyle Randle (2)
10/27/2020 (Tue.) 11:00am - 1:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
Amy Williams (2)
Amy & Allie
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
Janet Lawrence
Melinda Hyman
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
10/28/2020 (Wed.) 11:00am - 1:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
Vicki Smink (2)
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ed Sauer
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
Danny Clonts (2)
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
allison Daly (2)
10/29/2020 (Thu.) 11:00am - 1:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
Jan Gawith
Cherry Thompson
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
Jonas Randle (2)
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
Melinda Hyman
Katherine Smith
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
Sim Hood (2)
Sim and Spivey Hood
10/30/2020 (Fri.) 11:00am - 1:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Janet Lawrence
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
Susan May
Richard May
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
Susan May (2)
With Rich May
10/31/2020 (Sat.) 11:00am - 1:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
Amy Hickman (2)
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Janet Lawrence
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
All slots filled
Libby Saville
Helen Schreiber
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Available Times (2)

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |  Do not sell my info