Cleveland All School Booster Club

2018-2019 Basketball Concessions/Ticket Takers

Created by:   Jaci Kopet
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CST) Available Slot
11/27/2018 (Tue.) Girls B Squad  5:30pm  

Ticket Takers (2)

Please arrive @ 5:10

 
All slots filled
Chris Vetter (2)
Betty Krenik

Concession Stand (2)

 
All slots filled
Beth Schmoll
Jodi Weller
Girls Varsity  6:45pm  

Concession Stand (2)

 
All slots filled
Ann Gindt
Peggy Peterson
11/29/2018 (Thu.) Girls B Squad  5:30pm  

Ticket Takers (2)

Please arrive @ 5:10

 
All slots filled
Chris Vetter (2)
Betty Krenik

Concession Stand (2)

 
All slots filled
Tammy Steen
Theresa Rohlfing
Girls Varsity  6:45pm  

Concession Stand (2)

 
All slots filled
Julie Jindra
Sandi Hollerich
12/04/2018 (Tue.) Girls B Squad  5:30pm  

Ticket Takers (2)

Please arrive @ 5:10

 
All slots filled
Chris Vetter (2)
Betty Krenik

Concession Stand (2)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Schmidt (2)
Anne McCabe
Girls Varsity  6:45pm  

Concession Stand (2)

 
All slots filled
Rhonda Omtvedt
Rich Guentzel
12/06/2018 (Thu.) Boys B Squad  5:30pm  

Ticket Takers (2)

Please arrive @ 5:10

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Heidi Phillips

Concession Stand (2)

 
All slots filled
Don McCabe (2)
Don & Ginger McCabe
Boys Varsity  6:45pm  

Concession Stand (2)

 
All slots filled
Julie JIndra
Nikki Kriha
12/08/2018 (Sat.) Community Ed Basketball  8:00am - 10:30am  

Concession Stand (2)

 
All slots filled
Karen Rogers
Lori Mueller
10:30am - 1:00pm  

Concession Stand (2)

 
All slots filled
Peggy Peterson
Tonya Schummer
1:00pm - 4:00pm  

Concession Stand (2)

 
All slots filled
Jaci Kopet (2)
12/17/2018 (Mon.) Boys JV  5:30pm  

Ticket Takers (2)

Please arrive @ 5:10

 
All slots filled
Kally Remiger
Rich Guentzel

Concession Stand (2)

 
All slots filled
Jeri Miller (2)
Boys Varsity  6:45pm  

Concession Stand (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Beth Schmoll
12/18/2018 (Tue.) Boys B Squad  5:30pm  

Ticket Takers (2)

Please arrive @ 5:10

 

Concession Stand (2)

 
All slots filled
Karen Rogers
Beth Schmoll
Boys Varsity  6:45pm  

Concession Stand (2)

 
12/21/2018 (Fri.) Girls JV  5:30pm  

Ticket Takers (2)

Please arrive @ 5:10

 
All slots filled
Jenny Cink
Ann Gindt

Concession Stand (2)

 
All slots filled
Betty Krenik (2)
Chris Vetter
Girls Varsity  6:45pm  

Concession Stand (2)

 
01/07/2019 (Mon.) Boys JV  5:30pm  

Ticket Takers (2)

Please arrive @ 5:10

 
All slots filled
Gretchen Mc Cabe (2)
Ron

Concession Stand (2)

 
All slots filled
Jeri Miller (2)
Boys Varsity  6:45pm  

Concession Stand (2)

 
All slots filled
Megan Smith (2)
Jackie Dawald
01/08/2019 (Tue.) Girls JV  5:30pm  

Ticket Takers (2)

Please arrive @ 5:10

 
All slots filled
Karen Germscheid (2)

Concession Stand (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Theresa Rohlfing
Girls Varsity  6:45pm  

Concession Stand (2)

 
All slots filled
Julie JIndra
Carrie Mueller
01/10/2019 (Thu.) Girls JV  5:30pm  

Ticket Takers (2)

Please arrive @ 5:10

 
All slots filled
Charity Brenke (2)
Charity & Peter

Concession Stand (2)

 
All slots filled
Don McCabe (2)
Don & Ginger McCabe
Girls Varisty  6:45pm  

Concession Stand (2)

 
01/14/2019 (Mon.) JV Girls  5:30pm  

Ticket Takers (2)

Please arrive @ 5:10

 
All slots filled
Jenny Cink
Gretchen Mc Cabe

Concession Stand (2)

 
All slots filled
Theresa Rohlfing
Betty Krenik
Varsity Girls  6:45pm  

Concession Stand (2)

 
01/15/2019 (Tue.) Boys JV  5:30pm  

Ticket Takers (2)

Please arrive @ 5:10

 

Concession Stand (2)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Schmidt (2)
Anne McCabe
Boys Varsity  6:45pm  

Concession Stand (2)

 
01/18/2019 (Fri.) Girls JV  5:30pm  

Ticket Takers (2)

Please arrive @ 5:10

 
All slots filled
Shantel Zimmerman (2)

Concession Stand (2)

 
All slots filled
Betty Krenik (2)
Jackie Dawald
Girls Varsity  6:45pm  

Concession Stand (2)

 
01/21/2019 (Mon.) Boys JV  5:30pm  

Ticket Takers (2)

Please arrive @ 5:10

 

Concession Stand (2)

 
All slots filled
Jeri Miller (2)
Boys Varsity  6:45pm  

Concession Stand (2)

 
01/25/2019 (Fri.) Girls JV  5:30pm  

Ticket Takers (2)

Please arrive @ 5:10

 
All slots filled
Ann Gindt (2)
Rebecca Connor

Concession Stand (2)

 
Girls Varsity  6:45pm  

Concession Stand (2)

 
01/28/2019 (Mon.) Boys JV  5:30pm  

Ticket Takers (2)

Please arrive @ 5:10

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kally Remiger

Concession Stand (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Theresa Rohlfing
Boys Varsity  6:45pm  

Concession Stand (2)

 
01/31/2019 (Thu.) Girls JV  5:30pm  

Ticket Takers (2)

Please arrive @ 5:10

 
All slots filled
Charity Brenke (2)
Charity & Peter

Concession Stand (2)

 
All slots filled
Don McCabe (2)
Don & Ginger McCabe
Girls Varsity  6:45pm  

Concession Stand (2)

 
02/01/2019 (Fri.) Boys JV  5:30pm  

Ticket Takers (2)

Please arrive @ 5:10

 

Concession Stand (2)

 
Boys Varsity  6:45pm  

Concession Stand (2)

 
02/02/2019 (Sat.) Girls JV  9:30am - 11:15am  

Concession Stand (2)

 

Ticket Takers (2)

 
Girls Varsity  11:15am - 1:00pm  

Concession Stand (2)

 

Ticket Takers (2)

 
Boys JV  1:00pm - 2:45pm  

Concession Stand (2)

 

Ticket Takers (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kally Remiger
Boys Varsity  2:45pm - 4:30pm  

Concession Stand (2)

 

Ticket Takers (2)

 


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home