Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
RCH ACTIVITIES

INDOOR Family Visits - Skilled

 

** NEW INFORMATION:

  * At this time, ALL visits will be held in the Skilled Garden, at the back of the building.

  * Visitors must remain outdoors.  Residents may remain indoors at a window or may join their guests outside, weather permitting.

  * Visits are limited to TWO VISITORS at a time

  * FITTED MASKS MUST BE WORN AT ALL TIMES during these visits. 

  * No food or beverages are permitted during these visits.  Anything that you bring for the resident you are visiting should be left at the FRONT DESK before or after your visit.

To sign up:   Review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up for your chosen slot, then follow the on-screen directions

* Please arrive early for your visit to allow enough time to get signed in.

When you arrive for your visit, please drive around to the back of the building, past the loading dock, and park in the designated SKILLED VISIT parking spots.  Then proceed up the short flight of steps to be signed in.

Thank you!

Created by:   Amy Wendel
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
04/05/2021 (Mon.) 1:30pm - 2:00pm  

1st FLOOR

 
Florence Naccarato
Antonio Naccarato

2nd FLOOR

 
Walter Swahla Olga Chowanec
Anna Farbanec

3rd FLOOR

 
Frank Molnar
Barbara Molnar

Any Floor

 
Jillian Sherman
Hacenet Garcia

Private Room (2)

 
2:15pm - 2:45pm  

1st FLOOR

 
Carol Crothers
Esther Crothers

2nd FLOOR

 

3rd FLOOR

 

Any Floor

 

Private Room (2)

 
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

1st FLOOR

 
Annette Sherman
Hacenet Garcia

2nd FLOOR

 

3rd FLOOR

 

Any Floor

 

Private Room (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
henry sutter
mary alexander
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

1st FLOOR

 
Robert Curry
Margaret Curry

2nd FLOOR

 

3rd FLOOR

 
Kathy Simon
David Simon

Any Floor

 

Private Room (2)

 
6:45pm - 7:15pm  

1st FLOOR

 

2nd FLOOR

 

3rd FLOOR

 

Any Floor

 

Private Room (2)

 
04/06/2021 (Tue.) 1:30pm - 2:00pm  

1st FLOOR

 
Susan Fraser
Margaret Roll

2nd FLOOR

 
Michele Senko
Joanne Senko

3rd FLOOR

 
Geraldine Bring
Gordon Bring

Any Floor

 

Private Room (2)

 
2:15pm - 2:45pm  

1st FLOOR

 
KEVIN DAVIS
Eleanor Davis

2nd FLOOR

 
Barbara Waldron
Lorraine Holmes

3rd FLOOR

 

Any Floor

 

Private Room (2)

 
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

1st FLOOR

 
thomas crothers
Esther Crothers

2nd FLOOR

 

3rd FLOOR

 

Any Floor

 

Private Room (2)

 
All slots filled
Joanne Manfre
Theresa Morrongiello
Maria Dalton
Joan Leonard
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

1st FLOOR

 

2nd FLOOR

 

3rd FLOOR

 
Paula Sokolowsky
Marie Wilson

Any Floor

 

Private Room (2)

 
6:45pm - 7:15pm  

1st FLOOR

 

2nd FLOOR

 

3rd FLOOR

 

Any Floor

 

Private Room (2)

 
04/07/2021 (Wed.) 1:30pm - 2:00pm  

1st FLOOR

 
Mariana Al-Adam
Lourdes Cos

2nd FLOOR

 
Rosemary Redding
Rose Walczyk

3rd FLOOR

 
Frank Molnar
1

Any Floor

 
Joe Zyskowski
Joan Zyskowsi

Private Room (2)

 
2:15pm - 2:45pm  

1st FLOOR

 

2nd FLOOR

 

3rd FLOOR

 
Donald Mayer
Barbara Mayer

Any Floor

 

Private Room (2)

 
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

1st FLOOR

 

2nd FLOOR

 

3rd FLOOR

 
Gina Tomkiewicz
Grace Tomkiewicz

Any Floor

 

Private Room (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sharon Balsamo
Terry Reis
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

1st FLOOR

 

2nd FLOOR

 

3rd FLOOR

 
Paula Sokolowsky
Marie Wilson

Any Floor

 
Sophia Giglio
Ann Giglio 3rd floor

Private Room (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Christine Reilley
Theresa Morrongiello
6:45pm - 7:15pm  

1st FLOOR

 

2nd FLOOR

 

3rd FLOOR

 

Any Floor

 

Private Room (2)

 
04/08/2021 (Thu.) 1:30pm - 2:00pm  

1st FLOOR

 

2nd FLOOR

 
Dyan Lerner
Phyllis Silver

3rd FLOOR

 

Any Floor

 

Private Room (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Stephanie Gluck
Paul Lomangino
2:15pm - 2:45pm  

1st FLOOR

 
JoAnn Razzano
Domenica Lineberger

2nd FLOOR

 

3rd FLOOR

 

Any Floor

 
Sharon OHare
Lorraine Holmes

Private Room (2)

 
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

1st FLOOR

 
Susan Borsilli
Margaret Marron

2nd FLOOR

 
Marcelle Doherty
Gladys Pieters

3rd FLOOR

 

Any Floor

 
Rob Mehorter
Carolyn Mehorter

Private Room (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Christine Connolly
Marilyn Williamson
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

1st FLOOR

 
Andrea Hassell
Jeanette Rusin

2nd FLOOR

 

3rd FLOOR

 

Any Floor

 

Private Room (2)

 
6:45pm - 7:15pm  

1st FLOOR

 

2nd FLOOR

 

3rd FLOOR

 
Paula Sokolowsky
Marie Wilson

Any Floor

 

Private Room (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Alan Zaslau
Irene Olsen
04/09/2021 (Fri.) 1:30pm - 2:00pm  

1st FLOOR

 
Linda Sporer
Marion Andreola

2nd FLOOR

 
Michele Senko
Joanne Senko

3rd FLOOR

 
Lorna Francis
Norman McArthur

Any Floor

 
Geraldine Bring
Gordon Bring

Private Room (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sharon Balsamo
Terry Reis
2:15pm - 2:45pm  

1st FLOOR

 

2nd FLOOR

 
Patricia Longshore
Adelaide Wright

3rd FLOOR

 
Frank Molnar
Barbara Molnar

Any Floor

 
Mary Beth Woolf
Lorraine Holmes

Private Room (2)

 
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

1st FLOOR

 
Pamela Piszar
Yolanda Rodriguez

2nd FLOOR

 
Matt Morrongiello
Theresa Morrongiello

3rd FLOOR

 
Margaret Labruzzo
Sadie Paturzo

Any Floor

 
Jillian Sherman
Hacenet Garcia

Private Room

 
Robin Frees
Gail Liantonio
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

3rd FLOOR

 
Alan Zaslau
Irene Olson
6:45pm - 7:15pm  

3rd FLOOR

 
Paula Sokolowsky
Marie Wilson
04/10/2021 (Sat.) 1:30pm - 2:00pm  

1st FLOOR

 
Carol Milazzo
william Seiferling

2nd FLOOR

 
Walter Swahla Olga Chowanec
Anna Farbanec

3rd FLOOR

 
Geraldine Bring
Gordon Bring

Any Floor

 
Marian Bodnar
Marion Horvath

Private Room

 
Maria Dalton
Joan Leonard
2:15pm - 2:45pm  

1st FLOOR

 
Aidan Sherman
Hacenet Garcia

2nd FLOOR

 
Donna Doyle
Pat Defalco

3rd FLOOR

 
Paula Sokolowsky
Marie Wilson

Any Floor

 
BETH RESTAINO
Doris Smith

Private Room (2)

 
All slots filled
Joseph DeFilippo
Delores DeFilippo
Janice Mezzacappa
Margaret Oberwanowicz
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

1st FLOOR

 
Andrea Hassell
Jeanette Rusin

2nd FLOOR

 
Nancy DePalmo Walker
Charles R. DePalmo

3rd FLOOR

 
Sarah Giglio
Ann Giglio

Any Floor

 
Donald Mayer Mayer
Barbara Mayer

Private Room

 
Joanne Manfre
Theresa Morrongiello
04/11/2021 (Sun.) 1:30pm - 2:00pm  

1st FLOOR

 
Cristina Pombo
Manuel Casais

2nd FLOOR

 
Mark Hoenes
Grace Hoenes

3rd FLOOR

 
Paula Sokolowsky
Marie Wilson

Any Floor

 
Marian Bodnar
Marion Horvath
2:15pm - 2:45pm  

1st FLOOR

 
Diane Nizolek
Margaret Curry

2nd FLOOR

 

3rd FLOOR

 
Frank Molnar
Barbara Molnar

Any Floor

 
Frank Giglio
Ann Giglio
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

3rd FLOOR

 
Mary Lou Plechner
Richard Plechner

Any Floor

 
Geraldine Bring
Gordon Bring

Private Room (2)

 
All slots filled
Mike Giglio
Ann Giglio 3 rd floor
Pam Verna
Gerry Marino
04/12/2021 (Mon.) 1:30pm - 2:00pm  

1st FLOOR

 
thomas DOMINIECKI
Patricia Brink

2nd FLOOR

 
Barbara Waldron
Lorraine Holmes

3rd FLOOR

 
Stanley Milewski
Stanley A. Milewski
2:15pm - 2:45pm  

1st FLOOR

 
Florence Naccarato
Antonio Naccarato

2nd FLOOR

 

Any Floor

 
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

1st FLOOR

 

2nd FLOOR

 

3rd FLOOR

 
Paula Sokolowsky
Marie Wilson

Private Room

 
henry sutter
mary alexander
04/13/2021 (Tue.) 1:30pm - 2:00pm  

1st FLOOR

 
Maurice Rodriguez
Yolanda Rodriguez

2nd FLOOR

 
Kate Donenfeld
Marilyn Williamson

Any Floor

 
Geraldine Bring
Gordon Bring

Private Room

 
Maria Dalton
Joan Leonard
2:15pm - 2:45pm  

1st FLOOR

 
Susan Borsilli
Margaret Marron

2nd FLOOR

 
Sharon Balsamo
Terry Reis

3rd FLOOR

 
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

1st FLOOR

 

2nd FLOOR

 

3rd FLOOR

 
Paula Sokolowsky
Marie Wilson
04/14/2021 (Wed.) 1:30pm - 2:00am  

1st FLOOR

 
Linda Sporer
Marion Andreola

2nd FLOOR

 
Michele Senko
Joanne Senko

3rd FLOOR

 
2:15pm - 2:45pm  

1st FLOOR

 
susan fraser
margaret roll

2nd FLOOR

 
Matt Morrongiello
Theresa Morrongiello

3rd FLOOR

 
Frank Molnar
Barbara Molnar
3:00pm - 3:15pm  

1st FLOOR

 
Pamela Piszar
Yolanda Rodriguez

2nd FLOOR

 

3rd FLOOR

 
Paula Sokolowsky
Marie Wilson
04/15/2021 (Thu.) 1:30pm - 2:00pm  

2nd FLOOR

 
Dyan Lerner
Phyllis Silver

3rd FLOOR

 
Geraldine Bring
Gordon Bring

Any Floor

 
Rob Mehorter
Carolyn Mehorter
2:15pm - 2:45pm  

1st FLOOR

 

2nd FLOOR

 
Sharin OHare
Lorraine Holmes

3rd FLOOR

 
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

1st FLOOR

 

2nd FLOOR

 

3rd FLOOR

 
Paula Sokolowsky
Marie Wilson

Private Room

 
Marcelle Doherty
Gladys Pieters
04/16/2021 (Fri.) 1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Any Floor

 
Karen Lewicki
james Chanley

Private Room (2)

 
All slots filled
Maria Dalton
Joan Leonard
Sharon Balsamo
Terry Reis
2:15pm - 2:45pm  

1st FLOOR

 
susan fraser
margaret roll

2nd FLOOR

 
Robin Frees
Gail Liantonio

3rd FLOOR

 
Kathleen Mahoney
Adelaide Wright
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

1st FLOOR

 
thomas crothers
Esther Crothers

2nd FLOOR

 
Lisa Swanson
Judith Buskey

3rd FLOOR

 
Paula Sokolowsky
Marie Wilson
04/17/2021 (Sat.) 1:30pm - 2:00pm  

2nd FLOOR

 
Marian Bodnar
Marion Horvath

Any Floor

 
Michele Senko
Joanne Senko

Private Room (2)

 
All slots filled
Maria Dalton
Joan Leonard
Bill Liantonio
Gail Liantonio
2:15pm - 2:45pm  

1st FLOOR

 
susan fraser
margaret roll

2nd FLOOR

 
Margaret Labruzzo
Sadie Paturzo

3rd FLOOR

 
Paula Sokolowsky
Marie Wilson
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

1st FLOOR

 
Nancy DePallmo
Charles DePalmo

Any Floor

 
Sharon Balsamo
Terry Reis

Private Room (2)

 
All slots filled
Joseph DeFilippo
Delores DeFilippo
Christine Reilley
Theresa Morrongiello
04/18/2021 (Sun.) 1:30pm - 2:00pm  

1st FLOOR

 
Cris Pombo
Manuel Casais

2nd FLOOR

 
John Walczyk
Rose Walczyk

Any Floor

 
Geraldine Bring
Gordon Bring
2:15pm - 2:45pm  

1st FLOOR

 
Diane Nizolek
Margaret Curry

2nd FLOOR

 
Walter Swahla Olga Chowanec
Anna Farbanec

3rd FLOOR

 
Paula Sokolowsky
Marie Wilson
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

1st FLOOR

 

2nd FLOOR

 

3rd FLOOR

 
Robert Osbahr
Stan Rothman
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |