Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Mill Works Members

February Fitness Classes

Mill Works members must sign-up before attending a fitness class.  Thank you for understanding our new protocol that will help us enforce social distancing best practices.

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Kyleigh Williams
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EST) Available Slot
02/01/2021 (Mon.) 5:30am - 6:15am  

Strength & Conditioning (Dan) (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Jack McGrath
Andy Arnolds
Tracy Flory
Andrea Flaherty (2)
Jack
6:45am - 7:30am  

Strength & Conditioning (Dan) (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Stephanie Anderson (2)
+ Derek
Margeaux Matz
Lelia Leary
8:00am - 8:45am  

Strength & Conditioning (Dan) (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Sue Adams
Andrea Gouldson (2)
Andrea & Sean
9:15am - 10:00am  

Strength & Conditioning (Dan) (10)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Strength & Conditioning (Dan) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Stephanie Anderson
Nicholas
02/02/2021 (Tue.) 6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Spin (Spin Room) (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Andrea Flaherty
Sue Adams
02/03/2021 (Wed.) 5:30am - 6:15am  

Strength & Conditioning (Dan) (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Andy Arnolds
Tracy Flory
Andrea Flaherty (2)
Jack
Lelia Leary
6:45am - 7:30am  

Strength & Conditioning (Dan) (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Jack McGrath
Stephanie Anderson (2)
+ Derek
Margeaux Matz
8:00am - 8:45am  

Strength & Conditioning (Dan) (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Sue Adams
Andrea Gouldson
Andrea
9:15am - 10:00am  

Strength & Conditioning (Dan) (10)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Strength & Conditioning (Dan) (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Stephanie Anderson
Nicholas
Margo Pawlak
02/04/2021 (Thu.) 6:00am - 6:45am  

Spin (Turf) (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Sue Adams
Tracy Flory
Andrea Flaherty (2)
Jack
02/05/2021 (Fri.) 5:30am - 6:15am  

Strength & Conditioning (Dan) (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Andy Arnolds
Tracy Flory
Andrea Flaherty (2)
Jack
Barb And Brett Anderson (2)
6:45am - 7:30am  

Strength & Conditioning (Dan) (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Jack McGrath
Stephanie Anderson
+ Derek
Margeaux Matz
8:00am - 8:45am  

Strength & Conditioning (Dan) (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Sue Adams
Andrea Gouldson (2)
Andrea & Sean
9:15am - 10:00am  

Strength & Conditioning (Dan) (10)

 
02/06/2021 (Sat.) 7:00am - 7:45am  

Strength & Conditioning (Dan) (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Andrea Flaherty
Victoria Murphy
Stephanie Anderson (3)
Derek., nicholas
8:15am - 9:00am  

Strength & Conditioning (Dan) (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Jack McGrath
Andrea Flaherty
Jack
Margo Pawlak
02/07/2021 (Sun.) 7:30am - 8:15am  

Spin (Turf) (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Sue Adams
Andrea Flaherty
02/08/2021 (Mon.) 5:30am - 6:15am  

Strength & Conditioning (Dan) (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Andy Arnolds
Tracy Flory
Andrea Flaherty (2)
Jack
Barb And Brett Anderson (2)
6:45am - 7:30am  

Strength & Conditioning (Dan) (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Stephanie Anderson (2)
+ Derek
Vivian Robins
8:00am - 8:45am  

Strength & Conditioning (Dan) (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Sue Adams
Andrea Gouldson
Andrea
9:15am - 10:00am  

Strength & Conditioning (Dan) (10)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Strength & Conditioning (Dan) (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Stephanie Anderson
Nicholas
Margo Pawlak
Victoria Murphy
02/10/2021 (Wed.) 5:30am - 6:15am  

Strength & Conditioning (Dan) (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Andy Arnolds
Tracy Flory
Andrea Flaherty (2)
Jack
Barb and Brett Anderson (2)
6:45am - 7:30am  

Strength & Conditioning (Dan) (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Stephanie Anderson (2)
+ Derek
Vivian Robins
Jack McGrath
8:00am - 8:45am  

Strength & Conditioning (Dan) (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Andrea Gouldson
Dave Peternell
9:15am - 10:00am  

Strength & Conditioning (Dan) (10)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Strength & Conditioning (Dan) (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Stephanie Anderson
Nicholas
Margo Pawlak
02/11/2021 (Thu.) 6:00am - 6:45am  

Spin (Turf) (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Sue Adams
Tracy Flory
Andrea Flaherty (2)
Jack
02/12/2021 (Fri.) 5:30am - 6:15am  

Strength & Conditioning (Dan) (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Andy Arnolds
Tracy Flory
Andrea Flaherty (2)
Jack
Barb and Brett Anderson (2)
6:45am - 7:30am  

Strength & Conditioning (Dan) (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Vivian Robins
Margeaux Matz
8:00am - 8:45am  

Strength & Conditioning (Dan) (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Sue Adams
Andrea Gouldson
Andrea
9:15am - 10:00am  

Strength & Conditioning (Dan) (10)

 
02/13/2021 (Sat.) 7:00am - 7:45am  

Strength & Conditioning (Dan) (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Andrea Flaherty
Victoria Murphy
Alison Peternell
8:15am - 9:00am  

Strength & Conditioning (Dan) (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Andrea Flaherty
Jack
Margo Pawlak
Stephanie Anderson (3)
02/14/2021 (Sun.) 7:30am - 8:15am  

Spin (Turf) (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Sue Adams
02/15/2021 (Mon.) 5:30am - 6:15am  

Strength & Conditioning (Dan) (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Andy Arnolds
Tracy Flory
Brett and Barb Anderson (2)
6:45am - 7:30am  

Strength & Conditioning (Dan) (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Vivian Robins
Margeaux Matz
8:00am - 8:45am  

Strength & Conditioning (Dan) (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Sue Adams
Andrea Gouldson
Alison Peternell
Dave Peternell
jack McGrath
Margo Pawlak
9:15am - 10:00am  

Strength & Conditioning (Dan) (10)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Strength & Conditioning (Dan) (10)

 
02/16/2021 (Tue.) 6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Spin (Spin Room) (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Sue Adams
Theresa Moriarty
Tom Moriarty
02/17/2021 (Wed.) 5:30am - 6:15am  

Strength & Conditioning (Dan) (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Andy Arnolds
Tracy Flory
Brett and Barb Anderson (2)
6:45am - 7:30am  

Strength & Conditioning (Dan) (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Vivian Robins
jack McGrath
8:00am - 8:45am  

Strength & Conditioning (Dan) (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Sue Adams
Andrea Gouldson
Andrea
Nadya Payeur (2)
Jillian and Nadya
9:15am - 10:00am  

Strength & Conditioning (Dan) (10)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Strength & Conditioning (Dan) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Margo Pawlak
02/18/2021 (Thu.) 6:00am - 6:45am  

Spin (Turf) (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Sue Adams
Tracy Flory
02/19/2021 (Fri.) 5:30am - 6:15am  

Strength & Conditioning (Dan) (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Andy Arnolds
Tracy Flory
Barb and Brett Anderson (2)
6:45am - 7:30am  

Strength & Conditioning (Dan) (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Vivian Robins
jack McGrath
8:00am - 8:45am  

Strength & Conditioning (Dan) (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Sue Adams
Andrea Gouldson (2)
Andrea & Sean
Alison Peternell (2)
9:15am - 10:00am  

Strength & Conditioning (Dan) (10)

 
02/20/2021 (Sat.) 7:00am - 7:45am  

Strength & Conditioning (Dan) (10)

 
8:15am - 9:00am  

Strength & Conditioning (Dan) (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Alison Peternell (2)
02/21/2021 (Sun.) 7:30am - 8:15am  

Spin (Turf) (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Sue Adams
02/22/2021 (Mon.) 5:30am - 6:15am  

Strength & Conditioning (Dan) (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Andy Arnolds
Tracy Flory
Andrea Flaherty (2)
Jack
Jillian Klostermann (2)
Nadya
Brett and Barb Anderson
6:45am - 7:30am  

Strength & Conditioning (Dan) (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Vivian Robins
Margeaux Matz
Deirdre McWade
7:30am - 8:15am  

Spin (Turf) (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Sue Adams
Andrea Flaherty
8:00am - 8:45am  

Strength & Conditioning (Dan) (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Sue Adams
Andrea Gouldson
Andrea
9:15am - 10:00am  

Strength & Conditioning (Dan) (10)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Strength & Conditioning (Dan) (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Alison Peternell
Victoria Murphy
02/23/2021 (Tue.) 6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Spin (Spin Room) (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Andrea Flaherty
Sue Adams
02/24/2021 (Wed.) 5:30am - 6:15am  

Strength & Conditioning (Dan) (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Andy Arnolds
Tracy Flory
Andrea Flaherty (2)
Jack
Jillian Klostermann (2)
Nadya
6:45am - 7:30am  

Strength & Conditioning (Dan) (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Vivian Robins
Deirdre McWade
8:00am - 8:45am  

Strength & Conditioning (Dan) (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Andrea Gouldson (2)
Andrea & Sean
Deirdre McWade
9:15am - 10:00am  

Strength & Conditioning (Dan) (10)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Strength & Conditioning (Dan) (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Alison Peternell
Victoria Murphy
Sue Adams
02/25/2021 (Thu.) 6:00am - 6:45am  

Spin (Turf) (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Sue Adams
Tracy Flory
Andrea Flaherty (2)
Jack
02/26/2021 (Fri.) 5:30am - 6:15am  

Strength & Conditioning (Dan) (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Andy Arnolds
Tracy Flory
Andrea Flaherty (2)
Jack
6:45am - 7:30am  

Strength & Conditioning (Dan) (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Vivian Robins
Deirdre McWade
8:00am - 8:45am  

Strength & Conditioning (Dan) (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Andrea Gouldson (2)
Andrea & Sean
Sue Adams
9:15am - 10:00am  

Strength & Conditioning (Dan) (10)

 
02/27/2021 (Sat.) 7:00am - 7:45am  

Strength & Conditioning (Dan) (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Andrea Flaherty (2)
Jack
Victoria Murphy
8:15am - 9:00am  

Strength & Conditioning (Dan) (10)

 
02/28/2021 (Sun.) 7:30am - 8:15am  

Spin (Turf) (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Andrea Flaherty (2)
Jack
Sue Adams
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |