Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Class Registration

K-8 Registration

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Cory Neal
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CDT) Available Slot
08/11/2020 (Tue.)

8:00 am - 8:20 am

 
Heather Sullard
Avery Sullard

8:00 am - 8:20 am

 
Ashlei Kemp
Rylie

8:00 am - 8:20 am

 
Sheila Brown
Cooper, Miley, & Thomas Brown

8:00 am - 8:20 am

 
Anthony Angermayer
Wyatt

8:25 am - 8:45 am

 
Jessica Chapins

8:25 am - 8:45 am

 
Holly McDannold
Nash and Nora

8:25 am - 8:45 am

 
Codi Thompson
Easton & Kyleigh Thompson

8:25 am - 8:45 am

 

8:50 am - 9:10 am

 
Mandy Wells
Mattie Wells

8:50 am - 9:10 am

 
Jessica Kuester
Kuester, gerke, Henderson kids

8:50 am - 9:10 am

 

8:50 am - 9:10 am

 

9:15 am - 9:35 am

 

9:15 am - 9:35 am

 

9:15 am - 9:35 am

 

9:15 am - 9:35 am

 

9:40 am - 10:00 am

 

9:40 am - 10:00 am

 

9:40 am - 10:00 am

 

9:40 am - 10:00 am

 

10:05 am - 10:25 am

 
charrity shively
connor shively

10:05 am - 10:25 am

 
Dannielle Pittson
Savanna, Adrian, Elizabeth and Liam Tracy

10:05 am - 10:25 am

 

10:05 am - 10:25 am

 

10:30 am - 10:50 am

 
Sandra Waibel
Logan & Kinzie Waibel

10:30 am - 10:50 am

 
Mindy Brown
Mindy Brown for Dakota, Phoenix, and Savannah Brown

10:30 am - 10:50 am

 
Jamie Wallingford
Paxton Hostetler sign up

10:30 am - 10:50 am

 
Jenna Goff
Grace King

10:55 am - 11:15 am

 

10:55 am - 11:15 am

 

10:55 am - 11:15 am

 

10:55 am - 11:15 am

 

11:30 am - 11:50 am

 

11:30 am - 11:50 am

 

11:30 am - 11:50 am

 
Tammy Brandes

11:30 am - 11:50 am

 

12:00 pm - 12:20 pm

 

12:00 pm - 12:20 pm

 

12:00 pm - 12:20 pm

 

12:00 pm - 12:20 pm

 

12:25 pm - 12:45 pm

 

12:25 pm - 12:45 pm

 

12:25 pm - 12:45 pm

 

12:25 pm - 12:45 pm

 

12:55 pm - 1:15 pm

 
Kim/Bowen Force

12:55 pm - 1:15 pm

 

12:55 pm - 1:15 pm

 

12:55 pm - 1:15 pm

 
Clairice Turek
Cooper A. Brown- our mother will be there

1:20 pm - 1:40 pm

 
Roberta Sells
Landyn Sells - 7th Grade

1:20 pm - 1:40 pm

 

1:20 pm - 1:40 pm

 

1:20 pm - 1:40 pm

 

1:45 pm - 2:05 pm

 

1:45 pm - 2:05 pm

 

1:45 pm - 2:05 pm

 

1:45 pm - 2:05 pm

 

2:10 pm - 2:30 pm

 
Tashia Martin
Lina Hill

2:10 pm - 2:30 pm

 

2:10 pm - 2:30 pm

 

2:10 pm - 2:30 pm

 

2:35 pm - 2:55 pm

 

2:35 pm - 2:55 pm

 

2:35 pm - 2:55 pm

 

2:35 pm - 2:55 pm

 

3:00 pm - 3:20 pm

 

3:00 pm - 3:20 pm

 
Sarah Hodges
Benaiah, Ruth and Ella

3:00 pm - 3:20 pm

 

3:00 pm - 3:20 pm

 

3:25 pm - 3:45 pm

 

3:25 pm - 3:45 pm

 

3:25 pm - 3:45 pm

 

3:25 pm - 3:45 pm

 

3:50 pm - 4:10 pm

 

3:50 pm - 4:10 pm

 

3:50 pm - 4:10 pm

 

3:50 pm - 4:10 pm

 
Jeremy Johnson
Brooke Johnson

4:15 pm - 4:25 pm

 
Reagan Haslag

4:15 pm - 4:35 pm

 
Lisa Jones
Cole Jones

4:15 pm - 4:35 pm

 
Bethany Pethan
Carter Pethan

4:15 pm - 4:35 pm

 
Aden Estes
If possible Id like to meet with the counselor on this day for Kelcy Mullett coming in as a freshman we will be out of town on the 6th. I will also be signing Logan Mullett up for 6th grade.
08/12/2020 (Wed.)

8:00 am - 8:20 am

 
Amanda Reel
Sarah Searles

8:00 am - 8:20 am

 
Kim Beach
Karleigh & DJ

8:00 am - 8:20 am

 

8:00 am - 8:20 am

 

8:25 am - 8:45 am

 

8:25 am - 8:45 am

 

8:25 am - 8:45 am

 

8:25 am - 8:45 am

 

8:50 am - 9:10 am

 

8:50 am - 9:10 am

 

8:50 am - 9:10 am

 

8:50 am - 9:10 am

 

9:15 am - 9:35 am

 

9:15 am - 9:35 am

 

9:15 am - 9:35 am

 

9:15 am - 9:35 am

 

9:40 am - 10:00 am

 

9:40 am - 10:00 am

 

9:40 am - 10:00 am

 

9:40 am - 10:00 am

 

10:05 am - 10:25 am

 

10:05 am - 10:25 am

 

10:05 am - 10:25 am

 

10:05 am - 10:25 am

 

10:30 am - 10:50 am

 

10:30 am - 10:50 am

 

10:30 am - 10:50 am

 

10:30 am - 10:50 am

 

10:55 am - 11:15 am

 

10:55 am - 11:15 am

 

10:55 am - 11:15 am

 

10:55 am - 11:15 am

 

11:30 am - 11:50 am

 

11:30 am - 11:50 am

 

11:30 am - 11:50 am

 

11:30 am - 11:50 am

 

12:00 pm - 12:20 pm

 

12:00 pm - 12:20 pm

 

12:00 pm - 12:20 pm

 

12:00 pm - 12:20 pm

 

12:25 pm - 12:45 pm

 

12:25 pm - 12:45 pm

 

12:25 pm - 12:45 pm

 

12:25 pm - 12:45 pm

 

12:55 pm - 1:15 pm

 

12:55 pm - 1:15 pm

 
Brandy King
Alyssa cargile

12:55 pm - 1:15 pm

 

12:55 pm - 1:15 pm

 

1:20 pm - 1:40 pm

 

1:20 pm - 1:40 pm

 

1:20 pm - 1:40 pm

 

1:20 pm - 1:40 pm

 

1:45 pm - 2:05 pm

 

1:45 pm - 2:05 pm

 

1:45 pm - 2:05 pm

 

1:45 pm - 2:05 pm

 

2:10 pm - 2:30 pm

 

2:10 pm - 2:30 pm

 

2:10 pm - 2:30 pm

 

2:10 pm - 2:30 pm

 

2:35 pm - 2:55 pm

 

2:35 pm - 2:55 pm

 

2:35 pm - 2:55 pm

 

2:35 pm - 2:55 pm

 

3:00 pm - 3:20 pm

 

3:00 pm - 3:20 pm

 

3:00 pm - 3:20 pm

 

3:00 pm - 3:20 pm

 

3:25 pm - 3:45 pm

 

3:25 pm - 3:45 pm

 

3:25 pm - 3:45 pm

 

3:25 pm - 3:45 pm

 

3:50 pm - 4:10 pm

 

3:50 pm - 4:10 pm

 

3:50 pm - 4:10 pm

 
Bessie Goff
Goff/George Kids

3:50 pm - 4:10 pm

 
Chasity Case
Wyatt and Justice Case. 8th and 6th

4:15 pm - 4:25 pm

 
Tara Rentel
Brielle and Brooks Rentel

4:15 pm - 4:35 pm

 
AMBER GERKE
Blake/Braxton Gerke

4:15 pm - 4:35 pm

 
Angela Marcum
Ava & Greyson Marcum

4:15 pm - 4:35 pm

 
Krista Wilcoxson
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info