Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Taylor's Crossing Public Charter School

Registration

Please review the available slots below. Registration time slots will be set in ten minute increments to provide social distancing. Please select the date and time that works best for your family. Once the date and time are selected, click the blue "sign up" button and then the green "submit and sign up button" at the bottom. Please select the number of students registering at TCPCS and enter each name in the "my comments" section. In the bottom portion, please enter a parent(s) name and email address. Thank you!

Location: Taylor's Crossing Public Charter School

Created by:   no space
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy MDT)

3:00 PM

08/03/2020
(Mon, 3:00pm - 8:00pm)
(6)

 
All slots filled
Isabel James
bella james
Aaron Tureson
Alex Baca, Hunter Bailly
Jeanelle Jaeger
Jaxon and Bailey
Whitney Briggs (2)
Hallie & Ayla
Brady Burgener
Marie

08/04/2020
(Tue, 3:00pm - 8:00pm)
(6)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Brock (3)
Joshua, George, Alice Brock
Aja Jemmett (2)
caleb and liam
LaNell Leany
Nathan Leany Garet Leany

3:10 PM

08/03/2020
(Mon, 3:00pm - 8:00pm)
(6)

 
All slots filled
Trevan Fullmer (2)
Trevan and Darian Registration
Jennifer Collins (3)
Bryce, Kennedy, James
Carly Hartzell
Alexis & Liam Hartzell

08/04/2020
(Tue, 3:00pm - 8:00pm)
(6)

 
All slots filled
Steve Mann (4)
Isaac, Seth, Liberty, and Zane Mann
Courtney Swore
everly, annie, alaina
Tiffany Hunter
Chanler, Brecklyn, and Kaylee

3:20 PM

08/03/2020
(Mon, 3:00pm - 8:00pm)
(6)

 
All slots filled
kesti Durtschi
gavin
Katelyn Adams (2)
Aurora and Noah
Allison Barto
Jamison
Kathy Martin
Cassidy
Karen Moore
4 students

08/04/2020
(Tue, 3:00pm - 8:00pm)
(6)

 
All slots filled
Scottie Hope
oakley
Teagan Gardner
teagan
Tiffany McGarry (3)
Tayah, Kinley, & Talon
Heather Riggs
Derek Riggs

3:30 PM

08/03/2020
(Mon, 3:00pm - 8:00pm)
(6)

 
All slots filled
Jennie Abbott (2)
Tanner and London Abbott
Jeanille Alvarez
kaylie
McKinzie Eaton
Liam Eaton
Judy Okada
kaine glende
Aubrey Drasso
logan

08/04/2020
(Tue, 3:00pm - 8:00pm)
(6)

 
All slots filled
Khulan Swapp
Lovelle Swapp
Nikki Allen
palmer
Ashley Liljenquist
kimberly eck
Tamia Nieffenegger
Nancy Hansen
Mayley & Lacey
Micheal Lords

3:40 PM

08/03/2020
(Mon, 3:00pm - 8:00pm)
(6)

 
All slots filled
Tasha Bere (2)
Rhys and Emmett
Catherine Barton (3)
Katelin Barton, Jonathan Barton, Linzee Barton
Randy Lords
Natasha Garner

08/04/2020
(Tue, 3:00pm - 8:00pm)
(6)

 
All slots filled
Lacey Judy (2)
bradley and blake
Cindy Hill
tyler
Josh Cross
ethan
Crystal Scarborough
joey rasco
Pamella West
Justice West

3:50 PM

08/03/2020
(Mon, 3:00pm - 8:00pm)
(6)

 
All slots filled
Malia Kunde (2)
Cambri and Evelyn
Tereasa Vargason
Danika
Jennifer Burgess
Kaden Heath
Autumn Wilson
Liam
Mandie Edgley
joslyn croft

08/04/2020
(Tue, 3:00pm - 8:00pm)
(6)

 
All slots filled
Darby Parmenter
Darby Parmenter (student) Hillary Parmenter (parent)
Tonya Byington
kinsey
Jen Hogan
For Kyla Hogan
Anamaria Summers
miranda
Kenneth Berner (2)
kaitlyn and kenneth

4:00 PM

08/03/2020
(Mon, 3:00pm - 8:00pm)
(6)

 
All slots filled
Rose Bennett (2)
Kirra and kimber Bennett
Patricia Osteen
olivia lower
Marilee Hauge (2)
corbin and oden
Carlie Bond
Harper Bond

08/04/2020
(Tue, 3:00pm - 8:00pm)
(6)

 
All slots filled
Tracy O'Brien (2)
Derek Avery
Amanda Van Orden
eliza
LeDawn Bostrom (2)
dylan and grayson
Katy Smith
Grant, Grace and Graham Smith

4:10 PM

08/03/2020
(Mon, 3:00pm - 8:00pm)
(6)

 
All slots filled
Melissa Johansson (2)
Ryker and Brooklyn
Ilene Stolworthy (2)
London and Hudson
Jill Fullmer
mason
Jennie Bohrer
grace

08/04/2020
(Tue, 3:00pm - 8:00pm)
(6)

 
All slots filled
Micaela McHenry
vincent acosta
Andrea Jardine
lily
Tiffany Green (2)
analise and bridger
Erika Miller (2)
Jack and Chloe Miller

4:20 PM

08/03/2020
(Mon, 3:00pm - 8:00pm)
(6)

 
All slots filled
Harrison Laird
harrison
Rona Yardley
Vince
David Sholder
amy royce-noel
Linda Lerum (2)
Paul, Abigail
Teresa Pancheri
Brylee Pancheri and Jayden Pancheri

08/04/2020
(Tue, 3:00pm - 8:00pm)
(6)

 
All slots filled
Holly Lattimore
treyson owens
Jamie Radford
shay or jackson????
Alyssa Sale (4)
Benjamin Luxton william Kenzington Cambria

4:30 PM

08/03/2020
(Mon, 3:00pm - 8:00pm)
(6)

 
All slots filled
Jared Fletcher (4)
Declan, Broghan, Ronan and Corin Fletcher
Amber Birch
Sam, Will, Ivy
no space
slot filled

08/04/2020
(Tue, 3:00pm - 8:00pm)
(6)

 
All slots filled
Kasia Andersen Andersen (4)
willima, summer, scott, lea
Stephanie Ianuzi (2)
adelynd and katelyn rockwood

4:40 PM

08/03/2020
(Mon, 3:00pm - 8:00pm)
(6)

 
All slots filled
Raylene Seymour (2)
Ronyn Sanford/Rayce Seymour
Samantha Stumpp
Samantha Stumpp
Erica Richardson (2)
Logan Richardson, Charlotte Richardson
Lisa Cecil
Addie and Aiden Cecil & Bella Mann

08/04/2020
(Tue, 3:00pm - 8:00pm)
(6)

 
All slots filled
Elle Armitage
lia
Viviana Estay
Andrea Rivera
Brittany McCord (2)
Cache Newman
Isabelle Newman

4:50 PM

08/03/2020
(Mon, 3:00pm - 8:00pm)
(6)

 
All slots filled
Tiffany Thurman (2)
Caleb and Kason
Echo Harris (4)
Andrew, Amara, Silvia, Aevan

08/04/2020
(Tue, 3:00pm - 8:00pm)
(6)

 
All slots filled
Charyn Brooks (2)
Zander Brooks Kenzie Brooks
Azlynn Hernanddz
azlynn
Cheryl Kidman
Susan Nielsen
Bo
Leslie Jurado
Jorden and Jacqueline Gonzalez

5:00 PM

08/03/2020
(Mon, 3:00pm - 8:00pm)
(6)

 
All slots filled
Jordan Morgan (3)
shawn
Camille Holden
haili
Amanda Cockerill
Sarayi Cockerill
Melissa Gardner
Owen and Rylee

08/04/2020
(Tue, 3:00pm - 8:00pm)
(6)

 
All slots filled
Heather Riggs
derek
Rebecca Ponce
samauri
Emmy Rosenberg
Bridger
Marie Creager
Kimberley Gebs
Hunter Gebs
Nauddia Bush

5:10 PM

08/03/2020
(Mon, 3:00pm - 8:00pm)
(6)

 
All slots filled
Tasja Jackson (3)
Traydyn, Kaceyn, Quintyn
Jennifer Pearson
emily
Amanda Palmer
Taeya and Nathan
Honica Smith
vienna, jarom, abram, truman

08/04/2020
(Tue, 3:00pm - 8:00pm)
(6)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Droegemueller
Augie
Andrew Truscott (4)
Andrew, Zoey, Brogan, Griffin
Gretchen Jones
Emma McMurtrey

5:20 PM

08/03/2020
(Mon, 3:00pm - 8:00pm)
(6)

 
All slots filled
Erin Sutherlin
hannah insco
Glenda Stoddard
Chris Peterson
Yumi Wilson
mia, kai, caden
Rebecca Bohman
emily
Krista Patience
Faith and Katie

08/04/2020
(Tue, 3:00pm - 8:00pm)
(6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Jeff Thurman
Weston, Broc, Sadie, & Jace Thurman
Emily Leonard (3)
Clinton, Sierra, Brock

5:30 PM

08/03/2020
(Mon, 3:00pm - 8:00pm)
(6)

 
All slots filled
Elisha Cook
aidan escobar
Roni Russell (2)
taylor, grayson, charlie
Jen Mickulin
maddix
Delaina Pugh
Rosalba Izucar
Joseline Izucar

08/04/2020
(Tue, 3:00pm - 8:00pm)
(6)

 
All slots filled
Scott Dixon (3)
Cambrie, Weston and Beckett
Erin Hill
Giana Pugh
Kaden Heath
Kaden Heath

5:40 PM

08/03/2020
(Mon, 3:00pm - 8:00pm)
(6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Michelle Cureton (2)
Ethan and Isabel
Sarah Radford
Viki Bailey (2)
Miles and Emerson

08/04/2020
(Tue, 3:00pm - 8:00pm)
(6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Jessica McMurtrey
Aunalisia Luciano
Holland Heslop
Yvette
Jarrod Wilde (3)

5:50 PM

08/03/2020
(Mon, 3:00pm - 8:00pm)
(6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Camille Holden (3)

08/04/2020
(Tue, 3:00pm - 8:00pm)
(6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Kimber Tower
Edward, Alexander, Osbourne

6:00 PM

08/03/2020
(Mon, 3:00pm - 8:00pm)
(6)

 
All slots filled
Sandy Grebstad (2)
Vyolet & Christiana
katherine Kunde
amelia
Lillian Tolman (2)
Nathan and Nicole
Sindy Braithwaite

08/04/2020
(Tue, 3:00pm - 8:00pm)
(6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Melissa HILL
For Brooklyn Thompson 1st grade

6:10 PM

08/03/2020
(Mon, 3:00pm - 8:00pm)
(6)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Gentry (2)
Desirae and Jagar
Sindy Braithwaite (3)
Carissa Cameron

08/04/2020
(Tue, 3:00pm - 8:00pm)
(6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Kristen Haws (3)
Kaiya, McCray & Carter

6:20 PM

08/03/2020
(Mon, 3:00pm - 8:00pm)
(6)

 
All slots filled
Karen Spafford (3)
Geoff and Delaney
Cindy Denning
Ben
Andrea Millar
For Graham and Oaklyn
Sara Nixon
Ian Nixon

08/04/2020
(Tue, 3:00pm - 8:00pm)
(6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Cindy Hill
tyler

6:30 PM

08/03/2020
(Mon, 3:00pm - 8:00pm)
(6)

 
All slots filled
Natalie Zohner (5)
Avery Zohner, Aunica Zohner, Emmett Zohner, Coleson Zohner, Kade Zohner
Whitney Johnson
Taylor Johnson, Logan Johnson, Jack Johnson

08/04/2020
(Tue, 3:00pm - 8:00pm)
(6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Brandy Mann
Emily Mann

6:40 PM

08/03/2020
(Mon, 3:00pm - 8:00pm)
(6)

 
All slots filled
Maddox Pfannenstiel
maddox
NO space (2)
Hold for Whitney Johnson
Alexis Demitropoulos (2)
Ramzi, Brigg
ReNell Lee
brooklyn

08/04/2020
(Tue, 3:00pm - 8:00pm)
(6)

 
All slots filled
Tim Adelizzi
Angelo Adelizzi
Janette Wells (4)
Riley, Jersey, Hailey
Cherstin Rigby
Chloe, Freya

6:50 PM

08/03/2020
(Mon, 3:00pm - 8:00pm)
(6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Coren Noel
amy royce-noel

08/04/2020
(Tue, 3:00pm - 8:00pm)
(6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Rebecca Miller
Jameson Miller
Anna Long (2)
for Gavin and Amelia

7:00 PM

08/03/2020
(Mon, 3:00pm - 8:00pm)
(6)

 
All slots filled
Melissa Cain (2)
barrett and karson
Katie Williams (2)
Owen and Lydia
Katie Nielsen
Ryan, Hallie, Travis
Christina Gunder
Wyatt & Kayrie Russell

08/04/2020
(Tue, 3:00pm - 8:00pm)
(6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Elizabeth Rowley (3)
Maggie, Lyla, Genevieve
Bridget Dodds
mikayla wicks
Malarie Godfrey

7:10 PM

08/03/2020
(Mon, 3:00pm - 8:00pm)
(6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Cressa Morris
Conner Morris
Amber Birch
Sam, Will, Ivy Birch
Ryan Hart
breagan

08/04/2020
(Tue, 3:00pm - 8:00pm)
(6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Lucinda Gibbons
Gavin Gibbons

7:20 PM

08/03/2020
(Mon, 3:00pm - 8:00pm)
(6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
William Hardee (3)
Benjamin, Autumn, and Connor

08/04/2020
(Tue, 3:00pm - 8:00pm)
(6)

 

7:30 PM

08/03/2020
(Mon, 3:00pm - 8:00pm)
(6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Donalee Meek
Leah and Eva Meek

08/04/2020
(Tue, 3:00pm - 8:00pm)
(6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Heather Dart
braedan

7:40 PM

08/03/2020
(Mon, 3:00pm - 8:00pm)
(6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Trinity Miller

08/04/2020
(Tue, 3:00pm - 8:00pm)
(6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Kaili Orchard
Bridger Orchard
Mandy Leonard (4)
Hannah, John, Ricky and Sarah

7:50 PM

08/03/2020
(Mon, 3:00pm - 8:00pm)
(6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Katie Nielsen (3)
Ryan, Hallie, Travis

08/04/2020
(Tue, 3:00pm - 8:00pm)
(6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Paula Speich
Jhanna Golicova
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info