Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
LP Athletics

July 26th & 27th Mass Physical Sign Up

Please review the available time slots below and click on the button to sign up. Bring your Athletic Physical Form and $20 CASH (ONLY) to the LPHS Fieldhouse with you at your assigned time and date. 

Thank you!

LP Athletic Training Staff

Location: LPHS Fieldhouse

Created by:   Thad Nations
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
07/26/2021 (Mon.) 7:00am - 7:10am  

Slot #1

 
Lillian Alvarez

Slot #2

 
Cielo Sanchez
7:10am - 7:20am  

Slot #1

 
Shannon Godwin

Slot #2

 
Holden Decker
7:20am - 7:30am  

Slot #1

 
Miranda Huerta

Slot #2

 
Leland Tran
7:30am - 7:40am  

Slot #1

 
Patruck Allen

Slot #2

 
Zachary Allen
7:40am - 7:50am  

Slot #1

 
Cayelee Clark

Slot #2

 
Jacob Lashley
7:50am - 8:00am  

Slot #1

 
Jennifer Withers
Jaylon Fisher

Slot #2

 
Jennifer Withers
Jayfia Fisher
8:00am - 8:10am  

Slot #1

 
Jeremiah Fontenot
Jeremiah Fontenot

Slot #2

 
Gracen Harris
8:10am - 8:20am  

Slot #1

 
Florentina Saldaña
Trinity Chavez

Slot #2

 
Florentina Saldaña
Vella Perez
8:20am - 8:30am  

Slot #1

 
Florentina Saldaña
Isabella Saldaña

Slot #2

 
Malonni Pulido
8:30am - 8:40am  

Slot #1

 
Angel r-luna

Slot #2

 
Julie Lovercheck
Corey Bowen
8:40am - 8:50am  

Slot #1

 
Penny Shawley
Bryce Shawley

Slot #2

 
Penny Shawley
Keegan Shawley
8:50am - 9:00am  

Slot #1

 
Elideth Parra

Slot #2

 
Stephanie McKay
9:00am - 9:10am  

Slot #1

 
Ricardo Ortegon
Richard Nathaniel Ortegon

Slot #2

 
Veronica Castro
Penelope Rios
9:10am - 9:20am  

Slot #1

 
Dominik Puente

Slot #2

 
Jamie Williamson
David Williamson
9:20am - 9:30am  

Slot #1

 

Slot #2

 
Chase Gonzales
Adam Gonzales
9:30am - 9:40am  

Slot #1

 
Brady Axtell

Slot #2

 
Jennifer Andrews
Brenden Andrews
9:40am - 9:50am  

Slot #1

 
Aidan Cruz

Slot #2

 
John Holloway
9:50am - 10:00am  

Slot #1

 
Kelly Kay
Justin Kay

Slot #2

 
Kelly Kay
Landon Kay
10:00am - 10:10am  

Slot #1

 
Jada Greenidge

Slot #2

 
Mason Fuson
10:10am - 10:20am  

Slot #1

 
Ella Jessen

Slot #2

 
Caleb Hill
Hill
10:20am - 10:30am  

Slot #1

 
Zane Hayman

Slot #2

 
Jake Hayman
10:30am - 10:40am  

Slot #1

 
Caden Lundy

Slot #2

 
Terri Mckeegan
10:40am - 10:50am  

Slot #1

 
Chad Holley
Chad Holley II

Slot #2

 
Chad Holley
Caison Holley
10:50am - 11:00am  

Slot #1

 
Claira Mendez

Slot #2

 
Giovanni Nickerson
11:00am - 11:10am  

Slot #1

 
Stephanie McKay
Courtney Garcia

Slot #2

 
Stephanie McKay
Clint McKay
11:10am - 11:20am  

Slot #1

 
Tyler Patrick
Tyler Patrick

Slot #2

 
Grace Smith
Grace Smith
11:20am - 11:30am  

Slot #1

 
Chase Oliveri

Slot #2

 
Kera Arrington
11:30am - 11:40am  

Slot #1

 
Tarah Garcia
Tarah Garcia

Slot #2

 
Macie Slavik
11:40am - 11:50am  

Slot #1

 
Stefanie Helton
Ayla Ruffin

Slot #2

 
Stefanie Helton
Ashton Ruffin
11:50am - 12:00pm  

Slot #1

 
Allison Graham

Slot #2

 
Crystal Goetz
Austin Goetz
1:00pm - 1:10pm  

Slot #1

 
Monica Gutierrez
Diego Gutierrez

Slot #2

 
Janine Saunders
1:10pm - 1:20pm  

Slot #1

 
Sofia Galvan

Slot #2

 
Betty Baca
Noah Baca
1:20pm - 1:30pm  

Slot #1

 
Jessie Walsh
Tyller walsh physical

Slot #2

 
Tracey OQuinn
Thomas Nutt
1:30pm - 1:40pm  

Slot #1

 
Braden Nelson

Slot #2

 
Logan Sweny
Logan Sweny
1:40pm - 1:50pm  

Slot #1

 
Sarah Barfoot
Sarah Barfoot

Slot #2

 
Isai Linares
Isai Linares
1:50pm - 2:00pm  

Slot #1

 
Simyia Scott

Slot #2

 
Aidan Barrett
2:00pm - 2:10pm  

Slot #1

 
Sebastian Ballesteros

Slot #2

 
Santiago Ballesteros
2:10pm - 2:20pm  

Slot #1

 
Bailey Upshaw
Bailey Upshaw

Slot #2

 
Brooklynn Pace
Brooklynn pace
2:20pm - 2:30pm  

Slot #1

 
Makenzie Traylor

Slot #2

 
Claudia Zamora
Micaela Lewis
2:30pm - 2:40pm  

Slot #1

 
Edwin Henriquez

Slot #2

 
Noe Romero
2:40pm - 2:50pm  

Slot #1

 
Shelly Pruitt
Bransen Shanley

Slot #2

 
2:50pm - 3:00pm  

Slot #1

 

Slot #2

 
3:00pm - 3:10pm  

Slot #1

 

Slot #2

 
3:10pm - 3:20pm  

Slot #1

 

Slot #2

 
3:20pm - 3:30pm  

Slot #1

 

Slot #2

 
3:30pm - 3:40pm  

Slot #1

 

Slot #2

 
3:40pm - 3:50pm  

Slot #1

 

Slot #2

 
Kameron Lopez
Madison Lopez
3:50pm - 4:00pm  

Slot #1

 
Reese Schoppe

Slot #2

 
Nelly Garcia
4:00pm - 4:10pm  

Slot #1

 
Bryce Shanks
Bryce Shanks

Slot #2

 
Julissa Valdez
4:10pm - 4:20pm  

Slot #1

 
MichaelRay Salazar

Slot #2

 
Christina Summa
Abigail Ochoa
4:20pm - 4:30pm  

Slot #1

 
Shane Summers
Chris Summer

Slot #2

 
Nathan Metoyer
4:30pm - 4:40pm  

Slot #1

 
Jill Cavel
Mallory Cavel

Slot #2

 
Christa Loera
Savannah loera
4:40pm - 4:50pm  

Slot #1

 
Corbin Martinez

Slot #2

 
Tony Tarantino
Tony Tarantino
4:50pm - 5:00pm  

Slot #1

 

Slot #2

 
07/27/2021 (Tue.) 7:00am - 7:10am  

Slot #1

 
Laura Teepe
Patrick Teepe

Slot #2

 
Elizabeth Taylor
Stephen Taylor
7:10am - 7:20am  

Slot #1

 
Tammy Nguyen

Slot #2

 
Christina Summa
Samantha Smith
7:20am - 7:30am  

Slot #1

 
Sydra Brice
(Volleyball)

Slot #2

 
Andrea Hernandez
7:30am - 7:40am  

Slot #1

 
Roberta Arriaga
Ezra Arriaga

Slot #2

 
Julius Treviño
7:40am - 7:50am  

Slot #1

 
Stephanie Tarver
Makenzie Walter

Slot #2

 
7:50am - 8:00am  

Slot #1

 
Audrey Fitch

Slot #2

 
8:00am - 8:10am  

Slot #1

 
Jah Kobe George

Slot #2

 
Olivia Clifton
Olivia Clifton
8:10am - 8:20am  

Slot #1

 

Slot #2

 
8:20am - 8:30am  

Slot #1

 

Slot #2

 
Garrett Salinas
Garrett Salinas
8:30am - 8:40am  

Slot #1

 
Ricardo Medina

Slot #2

 
Jamie Williamson
David Williamson
8:40am - 8:50am  

Slot #1

 

Slot #2

 
8:50am - 9:00am  

Slot #1

 
Gilma Martinez

Slot #2

 
9:00am - 9:10am  

Slot #1

 

Slot #2

 
9:10am - 9:20am  

Slot #1

 

Slot #2

 
9:20am - 9:30am  

Slot #1

 

Slot #2

 
9:30am - 9:40am  

Slot #1

 
Bodie Ritchie

Slot #2

 
9:40am - 9:50am  

Slot #1

 
Jarrett Browning

Slot #2

 
9:50am - 10:00am  

Slot #1

 
Stacey Ramirez
Jordyn Ramirez

Slot #2

 
Stacey Ramirez
Roy Ramirez
10:00am - 10:10am  

Slot #1

 
Zeke Tribble

Slot #2

 
10:10am - 10:20am  

Slot #1

 
Aubree Reilly
Aubree Reilly

Slot #2

 
10:20am - 10:30am  

Slot #1

 
Dakota Evans
(Volleyball)

Slot #2

 
Aiden Kasper
10:30am - 10:40am  

Slot #1

 
Nathaniel Moore

Slot #2

 
Chance Dalcour
10:40am - 10:50am  

Slot #1

 

Slot #2

 
10:50am - 11:00am  

Slot #1

 

Slot #2

 
11:00am - 11:10am  

Slot #1

 
Damian Poullard
Damian Poullard

Slot #2

 
Carson Mikulin
11:10am - 11:20am  

Slot #1

 
Heather Morrill Morrill
Delaney Morrill

Slot #2

 
Elijah Hurtado
11:20am - 11:30am  

Slot #1

 
Kaitlyn Martinez

Slot #2

 
Kacie Martinez
11:30am - 11:40am  

Slot #1

 
Lilly Gibbs

Slot #2

 
Noah Anderson
11:40am - 11:50am  

Slot #1

 
Amanda Fankhauser

Slot #2

 
Josue Josue Martinez
11:50am - 12:00pm  

Slot #1

 
Jocelyn Fuentes

Slot #2

 
Thomas Allen
Thomas Allen
1:00pm - 1:10pm  

Slot #1

 
Melanie Raymundo

Slot #2

 
Beau Evans
1:10pm - 1:20pm  

Slot #1

 
Elliana Rodriguez

Slot #2

 
Nathan Wolbrecht
1:20pm - 1:30pm  

Slot #1

 
Roberto Silva

Slot #2

 
1:30pm - 1:40pm  

Slot #1

 

Slot #2

 
1:40pm - 1:50pm  

Slot #1

 
Kaleb Henry

Slot #2

 
1:50pm - 2:00pm  

Slot #1

 
Magda Rocha

Slot #2

 
Michael Villeda
2:00pm - 2:10pm  

Slot #1

 
Sarah Rios
Justin Rios

Slot #2

 
Sarah Rios
Jenna Rios
2:10pm - 2:20pm  

Slot #1

 
Ricky Sandolph

Slot #2

 
2:20pm - 2:30pm  

Slot #1

 

Slot #2

 
2:30pm - 2:40pm  

Slot #1

 
Jon Mascorro

Slot #2

 
Raemie Gonzalez
Espen Garcia
2:40pm - 2:50pm  

Slot #1

 

Slot #2

 
2:50pm - 3:00pm  

Slot #1

 

Slot #2

 
3:00pm - 3:10pm  

Slot #1

 
Kristopher Torres

Slot #2

 
3:10pm - 3:20pm  

Slot #1

 

Slot #2

 
3:20pm - 3:30pm  

Slot #1

 

Slot #2

 
3:30pm - 3:40pm  

Slot #1

 

Slot #2

 
3:40pm - 3:50pm  

Slot #1

 
ADRIAN ORDONEZ

Slot #2

 
Jacob Arzola
3:50pm - 4:00pm  

Slot #1

 
Lola Przymus
Bryce Cole

Slot #2

 
4:00pm - 4:10pm  

Slot #1

 
Kametria Mattox
Keondre Reese

Slot #2

 
4:10pm - 4:20pm  

Slot #1

 
Joseph Vela

Slot #2

 
Jaine Carranza
Logan Carranza
4:20pm - 4:30pm  

Slot #1

 
Mackenzie Prigmore

Slot #2

 
Amethyst Castaneda
4:30pm - 4:40pm  

Slot #1

 
Kametria Mattox

Slot #2

 
Francesco Bitetto
4:40pm - 4:50pm  

Slot #1

 
Stephanie McKay
Courtney Garcia

Slot #2

 
Stephanie McKay
Clint McKay
4:50pm - 5:00pm  

Slot #1

 
Jacob Arzola
Jacob Arzola

Slot #2

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |