Indoor Pool

Central Queens Indoor Swimming

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up.

Please note the following policies:
- You may only sign up for ONE (1) time slot per day. You will be deleted and not allowed into the pool if you do not follow this policy. With our pool capacity being limited in order to provide the safest possible experience, we are doing our best to provide opportunities to all of our members which means we must restrict the amount of time selected per member.
- Certain times are designated as Co-Ed, Women/Girls and Men/Boys ONLY times. We ask that you please note the specification before choosing a time slot.
- 2 participants per lane (Lane 1 A and Lane 1 B, etc...)
- 3 lanes will be like the above, 1 lane will be split differently
- Lane 4 A (closest to the staircase) will be a free 1/2 pool lane (separately differently), we are going to have three 8' sections for "Free Swimming/Walking"
- Lane 4 B will be reserved for Private Swim Lessons, to be considered reserved.

You can click here for a printable version of our pool schedule, however please note:
 

- Men/Boys Only Swim takes place

  • Sunday from 8:00 - 9:45am
  • Monday from 6:00 - 8:45pm
  • Tuesday from 1:00 - 2:45pm
  • Wednesday from 6:00 - 8:45pm

- Women/Girls Only Swim takes place

  • Sunday from 10:00 - 11:45am
  • Tuesday from 6:00 - 8:45pm
  • Thursday from 6:00 - 8:45pm
  • Friday from 11:00am to 12:45pm

- Family Swim takes place

  • Sunday from 3:00 - 4:45pm

POOL WILL BE CLOSED FOR CLASSES:

  • Sunday from 12:00 - 2:45pm
  • Monday-Thursday from 4:00 - 5:45pm

ALL OTHER TIMES ARE CO-ED Swim.

 

Created by:   Commonpoint Queens
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT) Available Slots
10/19/2020 (Mon.) CO-ED Swim  2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Lane 1A (Lap Swimming)

 
Sam Braaf

Lane 2A (Lap Swimming)

 
Galina Aronova

Lane 3A (Lap Swimming)

 
Dorthy Marks

Lane 4A (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 1B (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 2B (Lap Swimming)

 
Shelina Shariff

Lane 3B (Lap Swimming)

 
Thea Tepfer

Lane 4B (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4C (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4D (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4E (walking/free swim)

 
3:00pm - 3:45pm  

Lane 1A (Lap Swimming)

 
Giul Scolo

Lane 2A (Lap Swimming)

 
Jen Brewer

Lane 3A (Lap Swimming)

 
Edward Essis

Lane 4A (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 1B (Lap Swimming)

 
Nina Maskil

Lane 2B (Lap Swimming)

 
Shelina Shariff

Lane 3B (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 4B (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4C (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4D (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4E (walking/free swim)

 
Men/Boys Only  6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Lane 1A (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 2A (Lap Swimming)

 
Patrick Holert
Patrick

Lane 3A (Lap Swimming)

 
Kunga Tenzin

Lane 4A (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 1B (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 2B (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 3B (Lap Swimming)

 
Kunga Tenzin

Lane 4B (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4C (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4D (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4E (walking/free swim)

 
7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Lane 1A (Lap Swimming)

 
Boris Yakubov

Lane 2A (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 3A (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 4A (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 1B (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 2B (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 3B (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 4B (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4C (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4D (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4E (walking/free swim)

 
8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Lane 1A (Lap Swimming)

 
Jacob Babaev

Lane 2A (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 3A (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 4A (walking/free swim)

 
Richard Seroff

Lane 1B (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 2B (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 3B (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 4B (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4C (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4D (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4E (walking/free swim)

 
10/20/2020 (Tue.) CO-ED Swim  6:15am - 6:55am  

Lane 1A (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 2A (Lap Swimming)

 
Yuriy Yagudayev

Lane 3A (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 4A (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 1B (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 2B (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 3B (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 4B (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4C (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4D (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4E (walking/free swim)

 
7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane 1A (Lap Swimming)

 
vadim boguslavsky

Lane 2A (Lap Swimming)

 
Mark Shimunov

Lane 3A (Lap Swimming)

 
debbi portnoy

Lane 4A (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 1B (Lap Swimming)

 
Lisa Minella

Lane 2B (Lap Swimming)

 
Mark Shimunov

Lane 3B (Lap Swimming)

 
Ilana Altman

Lane 4B (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4C (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4D (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4E (walking/free swim)

 
8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane 1A (Lap Swimming)

 
Ellen Kaufman

Lane 2A (Lap Swimming)

 
Semyon Diner

Lane 3A (Lap Swimming)

 
Ruslan Israel
Ruslan Israel

Lane 4A (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 1B (Lap Swimming)

 
Gee Tsoran

Lane 2B (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 3B (Lap Swimming)

 
Boris Barayev

Lane 4B (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4C (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4D (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4E (walking/free swim)

 
9:00am - 9:45am  

Lane 1A (Lap Swimming)

 
Eduard Shamalov

Lane 2A (Lap Swimming)

 
Eva hermann

Lane 3A (Lap Swimming)

 
Ruslan Israel

Lane 4A (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 1B (Lap Swimming)

 
Rena Lefkowitz

Lane 2B (Lap Swimming)

 
DIMITRY BENJAMIN
DIMITRY BENJAMIN

Lane 3B (Lap Swimming)

 
Susan Young

Lane 4B (walking/free swim)

 
frida Babayev

Lane 4C (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4D (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4E (walking/free swim)

 
10:00am - 10:45am  

Lane 1A (Lap Swimming)

 
lyuba boguslavsky

Lane 2A (Lap Swimming)

 
Dorthy Marks

Lane 3A (Lap Swimming)

 
Boris Balagulov

Lane 4A (walking/free swim)

 
Hannah Gordon

Lane 1B (Lap Swimming)

 
malka musheyeva

Lane 2B (Lap Swimming)

 
natalya Natis

Lane 3B (Lap Swimming)

 
Susan Young

Lane 4B (walking/free swim)

 
J Aronov

Lane 4C (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4D (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4E (walking/free swim)

 
11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane 1A (Lap Swimming)

 
Tamara Shamalova

Lane 2A (Lap Swimming)

 
George Yusupov

Lane 3A (Lap Swimming)

 
John Joseph

Lane 4A (walking/free swim)

 
Yelizaveta Shushana Shamalova Barayeva

Lane 1B (Lap Swimming)

 
Marion Berkowitz

Lane 2B (Lap Swimming)

 
Jenevieve Brewer

Lane 3B (Lap Swimming)

 
John Joseph

Lane 4B (walking/free swim)

 
Yelizaveta Shushana Shamalova Barayeva

Lane 4C (walking/free swim)

 
Lisa Minella

Lane 4D (walking/free swim)

 
malka musheyeva

Lane 4E (walking/free swim)

 
Nina KAYLYAKOV
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Lane 1A (Lap Swimming)

 
Phyllis Levine Levine

Lane 2A (Lap Swimming)

 
Tatyana Rogovskaya
Tatyana Rogovskaya

Lane 3A (Lap Swimming)

 
John Joseph

Lane 4A (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 1B (Lap Swimming)

 
Steve Harris

Lane 2B (Lap Swimming)

 
Tatyana Rogovskaya
Leonid Lipyanskiy

Lane 3B (Lap Swimming)

 
EDWARD LEVINE

Lane 4B (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4C (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4D (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4E (walking/free swim)

 
Men/Boys Only  1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Lane 1A (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 2A (Lap Swimming)

 
David Heath

Lane 3A (Lap Swimming)

 
Michael Babadzhanov

Lane 4A (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 1B (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 2B (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 3B (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 4B (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4C (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4D (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4E (walking/free swim)

 
2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Lane 1A (Lap Swimming)

 
Sam Braaf

Lane 2A (Lap Swimming)

 
Harry Friedman

Lane 3A (Lap Swimming)

 
Shifra Nashofer
Uriel Nashofer

Lane 4A (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 1B (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 2B (Lap Swimming)

 
Moe Levy

Lane 3B (Lap Swimming)

 
ki iw

Lane 4B (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4C (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4D (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4E (walking/free swim)

 
CO-ED Swim  3:00pm - 3:45pm  

Lane 1A (Lap Swimming)

 
Graham Bobby

Lane 2A (Lap Swimming)

 
Patrick Holert
Patrick

Lane 3A (Lap Swimming)

 
Kunga Tenzin

Lane 4A (walking/free swim)

 
Jenevieve Brewer

Lane 1B (Lap Swimming)

 
Galina Aronova

Lane 2B (Lap Swimming)

 
Rochelle Graubard

Lane 3B (Lap Swimming)

 
Kunga Tenzin

Lane 4B (walking/free swim)

 
Edward esses

Lane 4C (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4D (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4E (walking/free swim)

 
Women/Girls Only  6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Lane 1A (Lap Swimming)

 
Mayya Abrakhimova

Lane 2A (Lap Swimming)

 
Margarita Yagudayeva

Lane 3A (Lap Swimming)

 
Kelsey Dickman

Lane 4A (walking/free swim)

 
Nina babaya

Lane 1B (Lap Swimming)

 
ewa Gajda

Lane 2B (Lap Swimming)

 
Esther Gelb

Lane 3B (Lap Swimming)

 
Nedra Feldman Feldman

Lane 4B (walking/free swim)

 
zina babrikavilova

Lane 4C (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4D (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4E (walking/free swim)

 
7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Lane 1A (Lap Swimming)

 
Mayya Abrakhimova
lio Abrakhimova

Lane 2A (Lap Swimming)

 
Mayya Abrakhimova
Zina Gavrilova

Lane 3A (Lap Swimming)

 
sara harris

Lane 4A (walking/free swim)

 
sara harris

Lane 1B (Lap Swimming)

 
Mayya Abrakhimova

Lane 2B (Lap Swimming)

 
Mayya Abrakhimova
Nina Babayeva

Lane 3B (Lap Swimming)

 
Brenda Stein

Lane 4B (walking/free swim)

 
sara harris

Lane 4C (walking/free swim)

 
Irina Voroshilova

Lane 4D (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4E (walking/free swim)

 
8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Lane 1A (Lap Swimming)

 
Shifra Nashofer

Lane 2A (Lap Swimming)

 
roza haim

Lane 3A (Lap Swimming)

 
Miriam Finestone

Lane 4A (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 1B (Lap Swimming)

 
hana licht

Lane 2B (Lap Swimming)

 
TZIPORA Wurem

Lane 3B (Lap Swimming)

 
Hannah Gold

Lane 4B (walking/free swim)

 
Malka & Hadassah Aharonoff

Lane 4C (walking/free swim)

 
Malka & Hadassah Aharonoff

Lane 4D (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4E (walking/free swim)

 
10/21/2020 (Wed.) CO-ED Swim  6:15am - 6:55am  

Lane 1A (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 2A (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 3A (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 4A (walking/free swim)

 
Yelizaveta Shushana Shamalova Barayeva

Lane 1B (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 2B (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 3B (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 4B (walking/free swim)

 
Yelizaveta Shushana Shamalova Barayeva

Lane 4C (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4D (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4E (walking/free swim)

 
7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane 1A (Lap Swimming)

 
Sue Cullen
Sue Cullen

Lane 2A (Lap Swimming)

 
FARHAD ZAREH

Lane 3A (Lap Swimming)

 
Mark Shimunov

Lane 4A (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 1B (Lap Swimming)

 
Lisa Minella

Lane 2B (Lap Swimming)

 
debbi portnoy

Lane 3B (Lap Swimming)

 
Mark Shimunov

Lane 4B (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4C (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4D (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4E (walking/free swim)

 
8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane 1A (Lap Swimming)

 
Ellen Kaufman

Lane 2A (Lap Swimming)

 
Semyon Diner

Lane 3A (Lap Swimming)

 
Tatyana Rogovskaya
Tatyana Rogovskaya

Lane 4A (walking/free swim)

 
Richard Seroff

Lane 1B (Lap Swimming)

 
Gee Tsoran

Lane 2B (Lap Swimming)

 
Boris Barayev

Lane 3B (Lap Swimming)

 
Tatyana Rogovskaya
Leonid Lipyanskiy

Lane 4B (walking/free swim)

 
Sue Cullen
Sue Cullen

Lane 4C (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4D (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4E (walking/free swim)

 
9:00am - 9:45am  

Lane 1A (Lap Swimming)

 
Jenevieve Brewer

Lane 2A (Lap Swimming)

 
DIMITRY BENJAMIN
DIMITRY BENJAMIN

Lane 3A (Lap Swimming)

 
Dorthy Marks

Lane 4A (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 1B (Lap Swimming)

 
Joel Abreu

Lane 2B (Lap Swimming)

 
Susan Young

Lane 3B (Lap Swimming)

 
Stephanie Sekula

Lane 4B (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4C (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4D (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4E (walking/free swim)

 
10:00am - 10:45am  

Lane 1A (Lap Swimming)

 
Eduard Shamalov

Lane 2A (Lap Swimming)

 
natalya Natis

Lane 3A (Lap Swimming)

 
Nella/Boris Balagulov

Lane 4A (walking/free swim)

 
Nella/Boris Balagulov

Lane 1B (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 2B (Lap Swimming)

 
Susan Young

Lane 3B (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 4B (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4C (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4D (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4E (walking/free swim)

 
11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane 1A (Lap Swimming)

 
George Yusupov

Lane 2A (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 3A (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 4A (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 1B (Lap Swimming)

 
sheila doherty

Lane 2B (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 3B (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 4B (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4C (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4D (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4E (walking/free swim)

 
Lisa Minella
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Lane 1A (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 2A (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 3A (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 4A (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 1B (Lap Swimming)

 
Rena Lefkowitz

Lane 2B (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 3B (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 4B (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4C (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4D (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4E (walking/free swim)

 
1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Lane 1A (Lap Swimming)

 
Michael Babadzhanov

Lane 2A (Lap Swimming)

 
Frida babaeva

Lane 3A (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 4A (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 1B (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 2B (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 3B (Lap Swimming)

 
Laurie Lax (Kober)

Lane 4B (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4C (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4D (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4E (walking/free swim)

 
2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Lane 1A (Lap Swimming)

 
Sam Braaf

Lane 2A (Lap Swimming)

 
Galina Binshteyn

Lane 3A (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 4A (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 1B (Lap Swimming)

 
Galina Aronova

Lane 2B (Lap Swimming)

 
Shelina Shariff

Lane 3B (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 4B (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4C (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4D (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4E (walking/free swim)

 
3:00pm - 3:45pm  

Lane 1A (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 2A (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 3A (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 4A (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 1B (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 2B (Lap Swimming)

 
Shelina Shariff

Lane 3B (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 4B (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4C (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4D (walking/free swim)

 
Rachel Bialik
and Anya

Lane 4E (walking/free swim)

 
Rachel Bialik
and Anya
Men/Boys Only  6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Lane 1A (Lap Swimming)

 
Boris Yakubov

Lane 2A (Lap Swimming)

 
Patrick Holert
Patrick

Lane 3A (Lap Swimming)

 
Kunga Tenzin

Lane 4A (walking/free swim)

 
marving small

Lane 1B (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 2B (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 3B (Lap Swimming)

 
Kunga Tenzin

Lane 4B (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4C (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4D (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4E (walking/free swim)

 
7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Lane 1A (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 2A (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 3A (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 4A (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 1B (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 2B (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 3B (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 4B (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4C (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4D (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4E (walking/free swim)

 
8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Lane 1A (Lap Swimming)

 
Ruslan Israel
Ruslan Israel

Lane 2A (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 3A (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 4A (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 1B (Lap Swimming)

 
Ruslan Israel
Adina Pinkas

Lane 2B (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 3B (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 4B (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4C (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4D (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4E (walking/free swim)

 
10/22/2020 (Thu.) CO-ED Swim  6:15am - 6:55am  

Lane 1A (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 2A (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 3A (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 4A (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 1B (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 2B (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 3B (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 4B (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4C (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4D (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4E (walking/free swim)

 
7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane 1A (Lap Swimming)

 
malka musheyeva

Lane 2A (Lap Swimming)

 
Margarita Yagudayeva

Lane 3A (Lap Swimming)

 
Mark Shimunov

Lane 4A (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 1B (Lap Swimming)

 
debbi portnoy

Lane 2B (Lap Swimming)

 
Yuriy Yagudayev

Lane 3B (Lap Swimming)

 
Mark Shimunov

Lane 4B (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4C (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4D (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4E (walking/free swim)

 
8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane 1A (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 2A (Lap Swimming)

 
Semyon Diner

Lane 3A (Lap Swimming)

 
Boris Barayev

Lane 4A (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 1B (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 2B (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 3B (Lap Swimming)

 
Susan Young

Lane 4B (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4C (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4D (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4E (walking/free swim)

 
9:00am - 9:45am  

Lane 1A (Lap Swimming)

 
DIMITRY BENJAMIN
DIMITRY BENJAMIN

Lane 2A (Lap Swimming)

 
Eva Hermann

Lane 3A (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 4A (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 1B (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 2B (Lap Swimming)

 
Joel Abreu

Lane 3B (Lap Swimming)

 
Susan Young

Lane 4B (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4C (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4D (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4E (walking/free swim)

 
10:00am - 10:45am  

Lane 1A (Lap Swimming)

 
malka musheyeva

Lane 2A (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 3A (Lap Swimming)

 
Nella/Boris Balagulov

Lane 4A (walking/free swim)

 
Nella/Boris Balagulov

Lane 1B (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 2B (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 3B (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 4B (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4C (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4D (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4E (walking/free swim)

 
11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane 1A (Lap Swimming)

 
Ellen Kaufman

Lane 2A (Lap Swimming)

 
George Yusupov

Lane 3A (Lap Swimming)

 
Dorthy Marks

Lane 4A (walking/free swim)

 
Yelizaveta Shushana Shamalova Barayeva

Lane 1B (Lap Swimming)

 
Liam Malpica

Lane 2B (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 3B (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 4B (walking/free swim)

 
Yelizaveta Shushana Shamalova Barayeva

Lane 4C (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4D (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4E (walking/free swim)

 
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Lane 1A (Lap Swimming)

 
Frida babaeva

Lane 2A (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 3A (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 4A (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 1B (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 2B (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 3B (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 4B (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4C (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4D (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4E (walking/free swim)

 
1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Lane 1A (Lap Swimming)

 
Michael Babadzhanov

Lane 2A (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 3A (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 4A (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 1B (Lap Swimming)

 
Rena Lefkowitz

Lane 2B (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 3B (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 4B (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4C (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4D (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4E (walking/free swim)

 
2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Lane 1A (Lap Swimming)

 
Sam Braaf

Lane 2A (Lap Swimming)

 
Galina Binshteyn

Lane 3A (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 4A (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 1B (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 2B (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 3B (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 4B (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4C (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4D (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4E (walking/free swim)

 
3:00pm - 3:45pm  

Lane 1A (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 2A (Lap Swimming)

 
Graham Bobby

Lane 3A (Lap Swimming)

 
Galina Aronova

Lane 4A (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 1B (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 2B (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 3B (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 4B (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4C (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4D (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4E (walking/free swim)

 
Women/Girls Only  6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Lane 1A (Lap Swimming)

 
Lisa Minella

Lane 2A (Lap Swimming)

 
Kelsey Dickman

Lane 3A (Lap Swimming)

 
sara harris

Lane 4A (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 1B (Lap Swimming)

 
Mayya Abrakhimova

Lane 2B (Lap Swimming)

 
Mayya Abrakhimova

Lane 3B (Lap Swimming)

 
Brenda Stein

Lane 4B (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4C (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4D (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4E (walking/free swim)

 
7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Lane 1A (Lap Swimming)

 
Esther Gelb

Lane 2A (Lap Swimming)

 
Ewa Gajda

Lane 3A (Lap Swimming)

 
Irina Voroshilova

Lane 4A (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 1B (Lap Swimming)

 
Nina babaya

Lane 2B (Lap Swimming)

 
zina babrikavilova

Lane 3B (Lap Swimming)

 
TZIPORA Wurem

Lane 4B (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4C (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4D (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4E (walking/free swim)

 
8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Lane 1A (Lap Swimming)

 
Shifra Nashofer

Lane 2A (Lap Swimming)

 
Mayya Abrakhimova

Lane 3A (Lap Swimming)

 
Lio Abrakhimova

Lane 4A (walking/free swim)

 
miriam Finestone

Lane 1B (Lap Swimming)

 
roza haim

Lane 2B (Lap Swimming)

 
hana licht

Lane 3B (Lap Swimming)

 
Nedra Feldman Feldman

Lane 4B (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4C (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4D (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4E (walking/free swim)

 
10/23/2020 (Fri.) CO-ED Swim  6:15am - 6:55am  

Lane 1A (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 2A (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 3A (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 4A (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 1B (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 2B (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 3B (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 4B (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4C (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4D (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4E (walking/free swim)

 
7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane 1A (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 2A (Lap Swimming)

 
FARHAD ZAREH

Lane 3A (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 4A (walking/free swim)

 
Lisa Minella

Lane 1B (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 2B (Lap Swimming)

 
Mark Shimunov

Lane 3B (Lap Swimming)

 
Sue Cullen
Sue Cullen

Lane 4B (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4C (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4D (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4E (walking/free swim)

 
8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane 1A (Lap Swimming)

 
Ellen Kaufman

Lane 2A (Lap Swimming)

 
Semyon Diner

Lane 3A (Lap Swimming)

 
Boris Barayev

Lane 4A (walking/free swim)

 
Richard Seroff

Lane 1B (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 2B (Lap Swimming)

 
Dorthy Marks

Lane 3B (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 4B (walking/free swim)

 
Sue Cullen
Sue Cullen

Lane 4C (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4D (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4E (walking/free swim)

 
9:00am - 9:45am  

Lane 1A (Lap Swimming)

 
vadim boguslavsky

Lane 2A (Lap Swimming)

 
Rena Lefkowitz

Lane 3A (Lap Swimming)

 
DIMITRY BENJAMIN
DIMITRY BENJAMIN

Lane 4A (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 1B (Lap Swimming)

 
lyuba boguslavsky

Lane 2B (Lap Swimming)

 
Joel Abreu

Lane 3B (Lap Swimming)

 
Stephanie Sekula

Lane 4B (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4C (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4D (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4E (walking/free swim)

 
10:00am - 10:45am  

Lane 1A (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 2A (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 3A (Lap Swimming)

 
Nella/Boris Balagulov

Lane 4A (walking/free swim)

 
Nella/Boris Balagulov

Lane 1B (Lap Swimming)

 
Jenevieve Brewer

Lane 2B (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 3B (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 4B (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4C (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4D (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4E (walking/free swim)

 
Women/Girls Only  11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane 1A (Lap Swimming)

 
Esther Gelb

Lane 2A (Lap Swimming)

 
Mayya Abrakhimova

Lane 3A (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 4A (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 1B (Lap Swimming)

 
sheila doherty

Lane 2B (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 3B (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 4B (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4C (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4D (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4E (walking/free swim)

 
Mayya Abrakhimova
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Lane 1A (Lap Swimming)

 
roza haim

Lane 2A (Lap Swimming)

 
Tatyana Rogovskaya
Tatyana Rogovskaya

Lane 3A (Lap Swimming)

 
Brenda Stein

Lane 4A (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 1B (Lap Swimming)

 
Galina Binshteyn

Lane 2B (Lap Swimming)

 
Tatyana Rogovskaya
Leonid Lipyanskiy

Lane 3B (Lap Swimming)

 
Miriam Finestone

Lane 4B (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4C (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4D (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4E (walking/free swim)

 
CO-ED Swim  1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Lane 1A (Lap Swimming)

 
George Yusupov

Lane 2A (Lap Swimming)

 
David Heath

Lane 3A (Lap Swimming)

 
Michael Babadzhanov

Lane 4A (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 1B (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 2B (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 3B (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 4B (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4C (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4D (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4E (walking/free swim)

 
2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Lane 1A (Lap Swimming)

 
Sam Braaf

Lane 2A (Lap Swimming)

 
Galina Aronova

Lane 3A (Lap Swimming)

 
Liam Malpica

Lane 4A (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 1B (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 2B (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 3B (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 4B (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4C (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4D (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4E (walking/free swim)

 
3:00pm - 3:45pm  

Lane 1A (Lap Swimming)

 
Giul Scolo

Lane 2A (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 3A (Lap Swimming)

 
Yefim Borukhov

Lane 4A (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 1B (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 2B (Lap Swimming)

 
Shelina Shariff

Lane 3B (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 4B (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4C (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4D (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4E (walking/free swim)

 
4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Lane 1A (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 2A (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 3A (Lap Swimming)

 
Kunga Tenzin

Lane 4A (walking/free swim)

 
marving small

Lane 1B (Lap Swimming)

 

Lane 2B (Lap Swimming)

 
Shelina Shariff

Lane 3B (Lap Swimming)

 
Kunga Tenzin

Lane 4B (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4C (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4D (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4E (walking/free swim)

 
5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane 1A (Lap Swimming)

 
Ruslan Israel
Ruslan Israel

Lane 2A (Lap Swimming)

 
Kelsey Dickman

Lane 3A (Lap Swimming)

 
Lisa Minella

Lane 4A (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 1B (Lap Swimming)

 
Ruslan Israel
Adina Pinkas

Lane 2B (Lap Swimming)

 
Patrick Holert
Patrick

Lane 3B (Lap Swimming)

 
Patrick Holert
Natalie

Lane 4B (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4C (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4D (walking/free swim)

 

Lane 4E (walking/free swim)

 
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |  Do not sell my info