Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Baton Rouge Soccer Club

Burbank Recreational PreK-1st Grade Practice SignUp - Fall 2020

Coaches,

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Each team may register for 1 (one) practice slot per week, for the time allotted in the sign up.  Practice space reservations are for 1 (one) 4v4 field.  Goals & lines are not guaranteed.  If a slot is full or your time has expired, you may set up in open space between or around field 6 on a first-come, first-serve basis. 

Historically, Mondays & Fridays have the lowest demand.

Please delete any reserved slots as soon as possible if your team will not use them, so we may accommodate as many teams as possible.  Thank you!

Baton Rouge Soccer Club Rec Staff

Created by:   Baton Rouge Soccer Club
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
09/01/2020 (Tue.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB6A

 

BB6C

 

BB6E

 

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

BB6B

 
Katie Chabert

BB6D

 
Brandon Kilendall

BB6F

 
Zach Martin
Lions

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
09/02/2020 (Wed.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB6A

 
James Rieger
Want my third grade boys team to practice afterwards-Tigers - Rieger

BB6C

 
Daniel Gaston

BB6E

 
Brian Lindenmayer
Dunham second grade boys teams

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

BB6B

 
Mike Hackler

BB6D

 
Lauren Fournerat
Thank you!!

BB6F

 
Brett Weidman

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
09/03/2020 (Thu.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB6A

 
KELLY LAVIOLETTE

BB6C

 
Mike Miesch

BB6E

 
Brandon Kikendall

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

BB6B

 
Meghan Hurst

BB6D

 
Katie Chabert

BB6F

 
Patrick McCuller

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
Jenny Viguet

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
09/04/2020 (Fri.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB6A

 
Paul Champagne

BB6C

 
Renee McGuinness

BB6E

 

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

BB6B

 
Angie Googe

BB6D

 

BB6F

 

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
09/07/2020 (Mon.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB6A

 

BB6C

 

BB6E

 

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

BB6B

 
Andrew McLemore

BB6D

 

BB6F

 

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
09/08/2020 (Tue.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB6A

 
Kelly Laviolette

BB6C

 
Chris Martin

BB6E

 
Mike Miesch

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

BB6B

 
Mike Hackler

BB6D

 

BB6F

 
Katie Chabert

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
09/09/2020 (Wed.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB6A

 
Lauren Fournerat

BB6C

 
Daniel Gaston

BB6E

 
Ben Chapman

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

BB6B

 
Mike Hackler

BB6D

 
Rob Gray

BB6F

 
Brett Weidman

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
Jenny Viguet

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
09/10/2020 (Thu.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB6A

 
Eric Hart

BB6C

 
Daniel Buco

BB6E

 
Brandon Kikendall

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

BB6B

 
Katie Chabert

BB6D

 
Jade Meyers

BB6F

 
Patrick McCuller

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
Jenny Viguet

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
09/11/2020 (Fri.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB6A

 
Paul Champagne

BB6C

 
Renee McGuinness

BB6E

 

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

BB6B

 
Angie Googe

BB6D

 
Pia Bordelon
Sparkling Unicorns

BB6F

 

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
09/14/2020 (Mon.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB6A

 
Chase Dantin

BB6C

 
Becca Behrnes
Kinder Cubs

BB6E

 

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

BB6B

 
Andrew McLemore

BB6D

 
Aaron Honore

BB6F

 
Zach Martin

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
09/15/2020 (Tue.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB6A

 
Kelly Laviolette

BB6C

 
Chris Martin

BB6E

 
Mike Miesch

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

BB6B

 
Mike Hackler

BB6D

 

BB6F

 
Katie Chabert

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
09/16/2020 (Wed.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB6A

 
Lauren Fournerat

BB6C

 
Daniel Gaston

BB6E

 
Ben Chapman

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

BB6B

 
Mike Hackler

BB6D

 
Rob Gray

BB6F

 
Brett Weidman

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
09/17/2020 (Thu.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB6A

 
Daniel Buco

BB6C

 
Jeremy Perque
Little Dippers

BB6E

 
Brandon Kikendall

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
Eric Hart

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

BB6B

 
Katie Chabert

BB6D

 
Jade Meyers

BB6F

 
Patrick McCuller

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
Jenny Viguet

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
Meghan Hurst
09/18/2020 (Fri.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB6A

 
Paul Champagne

BB6C

 
Renee McGuinness

BB6E

 
Pia Bordelon

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

BB6B

 
Angie Googe

BB6D

 

BB6F

 

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
09/21/2020 (Mon.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB6A

 
Chase Dantin

BB6C

 
Becca Behrnes
Kinder Cubs

BB6E

 

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

BB6B

 
Andrew McLemore

BB6D

 
Aaron Honore

BB6F

 

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
09/22/2020 (Tue.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB6A

 
KELLY LAVIOLETTE

BB6C

 
Chris Martin

BB6E

 
Mike Miesch

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

BB6B

 
Mike Hackler

BB6D

 
Jeremy Perque
Little Dippers

BB6F

 
Katie Chabert

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
09/23/2020 (Wed.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB6A

 
Lauren Fournerat

BB6C

 
Daniel Gaston

BB6E

 
Ben Chapman

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

BB6B

 
Mike Hackler

BB6D

 
Rob Gray

BB6F

 
Brett Weidman

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
09/24/2020 (Thu.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB6A

 
Daniel Buco

BB6C

 
Eric Hart

BB6E

 
Brandon Kikendall

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

BB6B

 
Katie Chabert

BB6D

 
Zach Martin

BB6F

 
Patrick McCuller

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
Jenny Viguet

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
Meghan Hurst
09/25/2020 (Fri.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB6A

 
Paul Champagne

BB6C

 
Renee McGuinness

BB6E

 
Pia Bordelon

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

BB6B

 
Angie Googe

BB6D

 

BB6F

 

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
09/28/2020 (Mon.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB6A

 
Chase Dantin

BB6C

 
Becca Behrnes
Kinder Cubs

BB6E

 

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

BB6B

 
Andrew McLemore

BB6D

 
Aaron Honore

BB6F

 

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
09/29/2020 (Tue.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB6A

 
KELLY LAVIOLETTE

BB6C

 
Chris Martin

BB6E

 
Mike Miesch

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

BB6B

 
Mike Hackler

BB6D

 
Jeremy Perque
Little Dippers

BB6F

 
Katie Chabert

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
09/30/2020 (Wed.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB6A

 
Lauren Fournerat

BB6C

 
Daniel Gaston

BB6E

 
Ben Chapman

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

BB6B

 
Mike Hackler

BB6D

 
Rob Gray

BB6F

 
Brett Weidman

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
10/01/2020 (Thu.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB6A

 
Daniel Buco

BB6C

 
Eric Hart

BB6E

 
Brandon Kikendall

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

BB6B

 
Katie Chabert

BB6D

 
Zach Martin

BB6F

 
Patrick McCuller

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
Jenny Viguet

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
Meghan Hurst
10/02/2020 (Fri.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB6A

 
Paul Champagne

BB6C

 
Renee McGuinness

BB6E

 

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

BB6B

 

BB6D

 

BB6F

 

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
10/05/2020 (Mon.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB6A

 
Chase Dantin

BB6C

 
Becca Behrnes
Kinder Cubs

BB6E

 

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

BB6B

 
Andrew McLemore

BB6D

 
Aaron Honore

BB6F

 

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
10/06/2020 (Tue.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB6A

 
KELLY LAVIOLETTE

BB6C

 
Chris Martin

BB6E

 
Mike Miesch

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

BB6B

 
Mike Hackler

BB6D

 
Jeremy Perque
Little Dippers

BB6F

 
Katie Chabert

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
10/07/2020 (Wed.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB6A

 
Lauren Fournerat

BB6C

 
Daniel Gaston

BB6E

 
Ben Chapman

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

BB6B

 
Mike Hackler

BB6D

 
Rob Gray

BB6F

 
Brett Weidman

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
10/08/2020 (Thu.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB6A

 
Daniel Buco

BB6C

 
Eric Hart

BB6E

 
Brandon Kikendall

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

BB6B

 
Katie Chabert

BB6D

 
Zach Martin

BB6F

 
Patrick McCuller

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
Jenny Viguet

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
Meghan Hurst
10/09/2020 (Fri.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB6A

 
Paul Champagne

BB6C

 
Renee McGuinness

BB6E

 

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

BB6B

 

BB6D

 

BB6F

 

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
10/12/2020 (Mon.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB6A

 
Chase Dantin

BB6C

 
Aaron Honore

BB6E

 
Becca Behrnes
Kinder Cubs

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

BB6B

 
Andrew McLemore

BB6D

 

BB6F

 

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
10/13/2020 (Tue.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB6A

 
KELLY LAVIOLETTE

BB6C

 
Chris Martin

BB6E

 
Mike Miesch

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

BB6B

 
Mike Hackler

BB6D

 
Jeremy Perque
Little Dippers

BB6F

 
Katie Chabert

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
10/14/2020 (Wed.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB6A

 
Lauren Fournerat

BB6C

 
Daniel Gaston

BB6E

 
Ben Chapman

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

BB6B

 
Mike Hackler

BB6D

 
Rob Gray

BB6F

 
Brett Weidman

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
10/15/2020 (Thu.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB6A

 
Daniel Buco

BB6C

 
Eric Hart

BB6E

 
Brandon Kikendall

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

BB6B

 
Katie Chabert

BB6D

 
Zach Martin

BB6F

 
Patrick McCuller

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
Jenny Viguet

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
Meghan Hurst
10/16/2020 (Fri.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB6A

 
Paul Champagne

BB6C

 
Renee McGuinness

BB6E

 

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

BB6B

 

BB6D

 

BB6F

 

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
10/19/2020 (Mon.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB6A

 
Chase Dantin

BB6C

 
Becca Behrnes
Kinder Cubs

BB6E

 

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

BB6B

 
Andrew McLemore

BB6D

 
Aaron Honore

BB6F

 

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
10/20/2020 (Tue.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB6A

 
KELLY LAVIOLETTE

BB6C

 
Chris Martin

BB6E

 
Mike Miesch

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

BB6B

 
Mike Hackler

BB6D

 
Jeremy Perque
Little Dippers

BB6F

 
Katie Chabert

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
10/21/2020 (Wed.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB6A

 
Lauren Fournerat

BB6C

 
Daniel Gaston

BB6E

 
Ben Chapman

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

BB6B

 
Mike Hackler

BB6D

 
Rob Gray

BB6F

 
Brett Weidman

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
10/22/2020 (Thu.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB6A

 
Daniel Buco

BB6C

 
Eric Hart

BB6E

 
Brandon Kikendall

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

BB6B

 
Katie Chabert

BB6D

 
Zach Martin

BB6F

 
Patrick McCuller

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
Jenny Viguet

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
Meghan Hurst
10/23/2020 (Fri.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB6A

 
Paul Champagne

BB6C

 
Renee McGuinness

BB6E

 

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

BB6B

 

BB6D

 

BB6F

 

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
10/26/2020 (Mon.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB6A

 
Andrew McLemore

BB6C

 
Chase Dantin

BB6E

 
Kelly Laviolette

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
10/27/2020 (Tue.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB6A

 
Jeremy Perque
Little Dippers

BB6C

 
KELLY LAVIOLETTE

BB6E

 
Katie Chabert

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
10/28/2020 (Wed.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB6A

 
Rob Gray

BB6C

 
Daniel Gaston

BB6E

 
Brett Weidman

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
10/29/2020 (Thu.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB6A

 
Daniel Buco

BB6C

 
Brandon Kikendall

BB6E

 
Mike Miesch

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
Eric Hart

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
10/30/2020 (Fri.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB6A

 

BB6C

 
Renee McGuinness

BB6E

 

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
11/02/2020 (Mon.) 4:00pm - 5:15pm  

BB6A

 
Andrew McLemore

BB6C

 
Becca Behrnes
Kinder Cubs

BB6E

 

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
11/03/2020 (Tue.) 4:00pm - 5:15pm  

BB6A

 
Jeremy Perque
Little Dippers

BB6C

 

BB6E

 

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
11/04/2020 (Wed.) 4:00pm - 5:15pm  

BB6A

 

BB6C

 
Daniel Gaston

BB6E

 

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
11/05/2020 (Thu.) 4:00pm - 5:15pm  

BB6A

 
Daniel Buco

BB6C

 
Eric Hart

BB6E

 

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
11/06/2020 (Fri.) 4:00pm - 5:15pm  

BB6A

 
Paul Champagne

BB6C

 
Renee McGuinness

BB6E

 

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
11/09/2020 (Mon.) 4:00pm - 5:15pm  

BB6A

 
Andrew McLemore

BB6C

 
Becca Behrnes
Kinder Cubs

BB6E

 

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
11/10/2020 (Tue.) 4:00pm - 5:15pm  

BB6A

 
Jeremy Perque
Little Dippers

BB6C

 

BB6E

 

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
11/11/2020 (Wed.) 4:00pm - 5:15pm  

BB6A

 

BB6C

 
Daniel Gaston

BB6E

 

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
11/12/2020 (Thu.) 4:00pm - 5:15pm  

BB6A

 
Eric Hart

BB6C

 

BB6E

 

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
11/13/2020 (Fri.) 4:00pm - 5:15pm  

BB6A

 

BB6C

 
Renee McGuinness

BB6E

 

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
11/16/2020 (Mon.) 4:00pm - 5:15pm  

BB6A

 
Andrew McLemore

BB6C

 
Chase Dantin

BB6E

 
Becca Behrnes
Kinder Cubs

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
11/17/2020 (Tue.) 4:00pm - 5:15pm  

BB6A

 
Jeremy Perque
Little Dippers

BB6C

 

BB6E

 

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
11/18/2020 (Wed.) 4:00pm - 5:15pm  

BB6A

 

BB6C

 
Daniel Gaston

BB6E

 

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
11/19/2020 (Thu.) 4:00pm - 5:15pm  

BB6A

 
Eric Hart

BB6C

 

BB6E

 

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
11/20/2020 (Fri.) 4:00pm - 5:15pm  

BB6A

 
Paul Champagne

BB6C

 
Renee McGuinness

BB6E

 

BB3D

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 

BB3F

no lines - bring cones to mark area

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info