Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Baton Rouge Soccer Club

Burbank Recreational 3rd-4th Grade Practice SignUp - Fall 2020

Coaches,

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Each team may register for 1 (one) practice slot per week, for the time allotted in the sign up.  Practice space reservations are for 1/2 (one half) of a 9v9 field.  Goals are not guaranteed.  If a slot is full or your time has expired, you may set up in open space between or around fields 7 & 8 on a first-come, first-serve basis. 

Historically, Mondays & Fridays have the lowest demand.

Please delete any reserved slots as soon as possible if your team will not use them, so we may accommodate as many teams as possible.  Thank you!

Baton Rouge Soccer Club Rec Staff

Created by:   Baton Rouge Soccer Club
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
09/01/2020 (Tue.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB8A

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 

BB8B

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

BB8A

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 

BB8B

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
09/02/2020 (Wed.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB8A

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
Daniel Doody

BB8B

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
Jaemie Serrani

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

BB8A

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
Jim Rieger

BB8B

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
Frankline Kimbeng

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
09/03/2020 (Thu.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB8A

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 

BB8B

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

BB8A

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
Paul Howard

BB8B

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
Brett Weidman

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
09/04/2020 (Fri.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB8A

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
Jaime Serrano

BB8B

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

BB8A

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 

BB8B

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
09/07/2020 (Mon.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB8A

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 

BB8B

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

BB8A

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
Bryson McGuffey
Is there any way to schedule for a whole field?

BB8B

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
Becca Behrnes

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
09/08/2020 (Tue.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB8A

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
JASON WHITFIELD

BB8B

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

BB8A

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
Ben Chapman

BB8B

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
09/09/2020 (Wed.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB8A

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
Daniel Doody

BB8B

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
Eric Landry

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

BB8A

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
Jaime Serrano

BB8B

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
Amanda Jennings

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
09/10/2020 (Thu.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB8A

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
JASON WHITFIELD

BB8B

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

BB8A

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
Paul Howard

BB8B

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
Brett Weidman

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
09/11/2020 (Fri.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB8A

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
Jaime Serrano

BB8B

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
Chris Keyser

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

BB8A

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 

BB8B

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
09/14/2020 (Mon.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB8A

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
Will Adcock

BB8B

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

BB8A

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
Bryson McGuffey

BB8B

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
Becca Behrnes
Glitter Bombs

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
09/15/2020 (Tue.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB8A

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
JASON WHITFIELD

BB8B

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

BB8A

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
Ben Chapman

BB8B

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
09/16/2020 (Wed.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB8A

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
Daniel Doody

BB8B

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
Amanda Jennings

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

BB8A

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
Jaime Serrano

BB8B

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
Eric Wampler

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
Stephen McCulloh
09/17/2020 (Thu.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB8A

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
JASON WHITFIELD

BB8B

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

BB8A

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
Paul Howard

BB8B

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
Brett Weidman

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
Will Adcock
09/18/2020 (Fri.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB8A

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
Chris Keyser

BB8B

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

BB8A

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 

BB8B

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
09/21/2020 (Mon.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB8A

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
Will Adcock

BB8B

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

BB8A

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
Bryson McGuffey

BB8B

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
Becca Behrnes
Glitter Bombs

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
09/22/2020 (Tue.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB8A

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
JASON WHITFIELD

BB8B

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

BB8A

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
Ben Chapman

BB8B

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
Eric Wampler

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
Kyle Busekist
09/23/2020 (Wed.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB8A

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
Eric Landry

BB8B

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
Amanda Jennings

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

BB8A

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
Daniel Doody

BB8B

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
Jaime Serrano

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
Stephen McCulloh
09/24/2020 (Thu.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB8A

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
JASON WHITFIELD

BB8B

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
Will Adcock
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

BB8A

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
Paul Howard

BB8B

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
Brett Weidman

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
09/25/2020 (Fri.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB8A

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
Chris Keyser

BB8B

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

BB8A

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 

BB8B

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
09/28/2020 (Mon.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB8A

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
Will Adcock

BB8B

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

BB8A

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
Bryson McGuffey

BB8B

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
Becca Behrnes
Glitter Bombs

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
09/29/2020 (Tue.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB8A

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
JASON WHITFIELD

BB8B

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

BB8A

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
Ben Chapman

BB8B

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
Eric Wampler

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
Kyle Busekist
09/30/2020 (Wed.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB8A

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
Eric Landry

BB8B

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
Amanda Jennings

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

BB8A

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
Daniel Doody

BB8B

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
Jaime Serrano

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
Stephen McCulloh
10/01/2020 (Thu.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB8A

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
JASON WHITFIELD

BB8B

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
Will Adcock
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

BB8A

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
Paul Howard

BB8B

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
Brett Weidman

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
10/02/2020 (Fri.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB8A

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
Chris Keyser

BB8B

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

BB8A

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 

BB8B

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
10/05/2020 (Mon.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB8A

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 

BB8B

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

BB8A

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
Bryson McGuffey

BB8B

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
Becca Behrnes
Glitter Bombs

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
10/06/2020 (Tue.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB8A

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
JASON WHITFIELD

BB8B

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
Will Adcock
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

BB8A

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
Ben Chapman

BB8B

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
Kyle Busekist
10/07/2020 (Wed.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB8A

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
Daniel Doody

BB8B

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
Amanda Jennings

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

BB8A

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
Jaime Serrano

BB8B

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
Eric Wampler

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
Stephen McCulloh
10/08/2020 (Thu.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB8A

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
JASON WHITFIELD

BB8B

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
Will Adcock
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

BB8A

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
Paul Howard

BB8B

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
Brett Weidman

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
10/09/2020 (Fri.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB8A

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
Chris Keyser

BB8B

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

BB8A

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 

BB8B

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
10/12/2020 (Mon.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB8A

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
Will Adcock

BB8B

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

BB8A

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
Bryson McGuffey

BB8B

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
Becca Behrnes
Glitter Bombs

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
10/13/2020 (Tue.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB8A

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
JASON WHITFIELD

BB8B

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

BB8A

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
Ben Chapman

BB8B

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
Eric Wampler

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
Kyle Busekist
10/14/2020 (Wed.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB8A

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
Eric Landry

BB8B

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
Amanda Jennings

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

BB8A

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
Daniel Doody

BB8B

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
Jaime Serrano

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
Stephen McCulloh
10/15/2020 (Thu.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB8A

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
JASON WHITFIELD

BB8B

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
Will Adcock
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

BB8A

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
Paul Howard

BB8B

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
Brett Weidman

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
10/16/2020 (Fri.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB8A

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
Chris Keyser

BB8B

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

BB8A

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 

BB8B

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
10/19/2020 (Mon.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB8A

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
Will Adcock

BB8B

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

BB8A

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
Bryson McGuffey

BB8B

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
Becca Behrnes
Glitter Bombs

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
10/20/2020 (Tue.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB8A

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
JASON WHITFIELD

BB8B

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

BB8A

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
Ben Chapman

BB8B

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
Kyle Busekist
10/21/2020 (Wed.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB8A

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
Daniel Doody

BB8B

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
Amanda Jennings

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

BB8A

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
Jaime Serrano

BB8B

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
Eric Wampler

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
Stephen McCulloh
10/22/2020 (Thu.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB8A

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
JASON WHITFIELD

BB8B

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
Will Adcock
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

BB8A

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
Paul Howard

BB8B

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
Brett Weidman

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
10/23/2020 (Fri.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB8A

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
Chris Keyser

BB8B

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
5:30pm - 6:45pm  

BB8A

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 

BB8B

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
10/26/2020 (Mon.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB8A (2)

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Bryson McGuffey

BB8B (2)

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
All slots filled
Becca Behrnes (2)
Glitter Bombs

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
Will Adcock
10/27/2020 (Tue.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB8A (2)

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ben Chapman

BB8B (2)

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
1 of 2 slots filled
JASON WHITFIELD

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
Kyle Busekist
10/28/2020 (Wed.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB8B (2)

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
All slots filled
Daniel Doody
Jaime Serrano

BB8A (2)

 
All slots filled
Eric Wampler
Amanda Jennings

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
Stephen McCulloh
10/29/2020 (Thu.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB8B (2)

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
1 of 2 slots filled
JASON WHITFIELD

BB8A (2)

 
All slots filled
Paul Howard
Brett Weidman

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
Will Adcock
10/30/2020 (Fri.) 5:00pm - 6:15pm  

BB8B (2)

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Chris Keyser

BB8A (2)

 

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
11/02/2020 (Mon.) 4:00pm - 5:15pm  

BB8A (2)

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Bryson McGuffey

BB8B (2)

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
All slots filled
Becca Behrnes (2)
Glitter Bombs

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
Will Adcock
11/03/2020 (Tue.) 4:00pm - 5:15pm  

BB8A (2)

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 

BB8B (2)

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
Kyle Busekist
11/04/2020 (Wed.) 4:00pm - 5:15pm  

BB8A (2)

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
All slots filled
Daniel Doody
Jaime Serrano

BB8B (2)

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
All slots filled
Eric Wampler
Amanda Jennings

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
Stephen McCulloh
11/05/2020 (Thu.) 4:00pm - 5:15pm  

BB8A (2)

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Paul Howard

BB8B (2)

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
Will Adcock
11/06/2020 (Fri.) 4:00pm - 5:15pm  

BB8A (2)

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Chris Keyser

BB8B (2)

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
11/09/2020 (Mon.) 4:00pm - 5:15pm  

BB8B (2)

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
All slots filled
Becca Behrnes (2)
Glitter Bombs

BB8A (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Bryson McGuffey

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
Will Adcock
11/10/2020 (Tue.) 4:00pm - 5:15pm  

BB8B (2)

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 

BB8A (2)

 

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
Kyle Busekist
11/11/2020 (Wed.) 4:00pm - 5:15pm  

BB8B (2)

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
All slots filled
Daniel Doody
Jaime Serrano

BB8A (2)

 
All slots filled
Eric Wampler
Amanda Jennings

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
Stephen McCulloh
11/12/2020 (Thu.) 4:00pm - 5:15pm  

BB8A (2)

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Paul Howard

BB8B (2)

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
Will Adcock
11/13/2020 (Fri.) 4:00pm - 5:15pm  

BB8A (2)

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Chris Keyser

BB8B (2)

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
11/16/2020 (Mon.) 4:00pm - 5:15pm  

BB8A (2)

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Bryson McGuffey

BB8B (2)

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
All slots filled
Becca Behrnes (2)
Glitter Bombs

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
Will Adcock
11/17/2020 (Tue.) 4:00pm - 5:15pm  

BB8A (2)

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 

BB8B (2)

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
Kyle Busekist
11/18/2020 (Wed.) 4:00pm - 5:15pm  

BB8B (2)

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jaime Serrano

BB8A (2)

 
All slots filled
Eric Wampler
Amanda Jennings

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
Stephen McCulloh
11/19/2020 (Thu.) 4:00pm - 5:15pm  

BB8B (2)

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 

BB8A (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Paul Howard

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
Will Adcock
11/20/2020 (Fri.) 4:00pm - 5:15pm  

BB8A (2)

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Chris Keyser

BB8B (2)

1/2 of field for the time slot selected

 

BB7B

1/2 of the field for the time slot selected

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info