Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Friends of Huggins

Room Parent Sign Up

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Jennifer Ramos
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot

1st Grade: Amanda Krysinski (3)

Lead & 2 Alternates

 
All slots filled
Kirsten Jones
Lezlie Reeves
I’ll be a helper/alternate.
Rachel Owen
I’ll be a helper/alternate

1st Grade: Heather Steen (3)

Lead & 2 Alternates

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Tamara Wagner

1st Grade: Jayna Gray-Dahl (3)

Lead & 2 Alternates

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Jamie Nevill
Lead
Ashley Childress
I would love to be a room parent!

1st Grade: Jennifer Gabriel (3)

Lead & 2 Alternates

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Julie Burnett
Karen Faul
I can be a helper

1st Grade: Joy Decandido (3)

Lead & 2 Alternates

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Jennifer Bayes
Kristin Jaworski

1st Grade: Marisa Caldwell (3)

Lead & 2 Alternates

 
All slots filled
Brooke Maier
Angelle Begnaud
Athena Humphrey
Athena Humphrey

1st Grade: Renee Madrigal (3)

Lead & Two Alternates

 

2nd Grade: Allyson Spenser (3)

Lead & 2 Alternates

 
All slots filled
Manda Hanzon
Courtney Moses
Kara Melancon

2nd Grade: Dahlia O'Brien (3)

Lead & 2 Alternates

 
All slots filled
Tricia Farler
Nicole Martinez
Leigh Pumphrey
Leigh Pumphrey

2nd Grade: Jill Richardson (3)

Lead & 2 Alternates

 
All slots filled
Lindsey Ring
Lead :)
Courtney Whitzel
Kate Hurlbut

2nd Grade: Kalee Griffith (3)

Lead & 2 Alternates

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Ingrid Shultz
Karen Trapp

2nd Grade: Karen Pope (3)

Lead & 2 Alternates

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Somer Leader
Allison Barton
Will help from home (graphic design/printing/etc.)

2nd Grade: Krista Ramos (3)

Lead & 2 Alternates

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Deirdre Hundemer
Denise Clark
Helper when needed ;)

2nd Grade: Lindsey Falcon (3)

Lead & Two Alternates

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Courtney Cox
Simone Findley

3rd Grade: Alicia LaCount (3)

Lead & 2 Alternates

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Megan Rowe

3rd Grade: Beckie Williams (3)

Lead & 2 Alternates

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Jessica Milligan
I’d love to be the room parent!

3rd Grade: Kim Lynch (3)

Lead & 2 Alternates

 
All slots filled
Mandi Leary
Lead
Lorie Hicks
Lorie Hicks
Brooke Maier

3rd Grade: Kim Moreno (3)

Lead & 2 Alternates

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Susana Pereira Buono
I’m new to the district but will help where I can!

3rd Grade: Mandy Lowe (3)

Lead & 2 Alternates

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Cush Brinegar

3rd Grade: Ms. Coronado (3)

Lead & 2 Alternates

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Lindsay Spearman
Lead
Stefanie Van
Alternate

3rd Grade: Rylee Burton (3)

Lead & 2 Alternates

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Jennifer Venghaus
Victoria Firor
Alternate

4th Grade: Allyson Campsey (3)

Lead & 2 Alternates

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Heather Dailey

4th Grade: Amanda Roberts (3)

Lead & 2 Alternates

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Ashlea Landrum

4th Grade: Jeannie Martinez (3)

Lead & 2 Alternates

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Courtney Whitzel
Laura Paisley

4th Grade: Jennafer Chaddrick (3)

Lead & 2 Alternates

 

4th Grade: Josh Jucker (3)

Lead & 2 Alternates

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Jennifer Seifert

4th Grade: Sarah Growns (3)

Lead & 2 Alternates

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Kristin Jaworski

4th Grade: Sarah Simmons (3)

Lead & 2 Alternates

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Jennifer Bayes
Karen Trapp

5th Grade: Jenni Stehling (3)

Lead & 2 Alternates

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Cecilia Woods

5th Grade: Klaire Moss (3)

Lead & 2 Alternates

 

5th Grade: Leslie Hunt (3)

Lead & Two Alternates

 

5th Grade: Mandy Kanak (3)

Lead & 2 Alternates

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Jessica Dowty
Jessica Dowty

5th Grade: Meridith Struble (3)

Lead & 2 Alternates

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Katie Porter

5th Grade: Shannon Clark (3)

Lead & 2 Alternates

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Linette Littrell
Tamara Wagner

Kindergarten: Christine Jaster (3)

Lead & 2 Alternates

 
All slots filled
Mandi Leary
Lead
Lindsay Spearman
Lauren Hughes

Kindergarten: Eden McCool (3)

Lead & 2 Alternates

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Cush Brinegar
Kristy Schellberg

Kindergarten: Michelle Brown (3)

Lead & 2 Alternates

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Bailie Munoz
Lead
Amber Vasquez

Kindergarten: Rebecca Capistran (3)

Lead & 2 Alternates

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Kristy Schellberg
Lead

Kindergarten: Rhonda Vela (3)

Lead & 2 Alternates

 
All slots filled
Cristin Matula
Lead
Amanda Miculka
Tricia Farler

Kindergarten: Vicki Melnar (3)

Lead & 2 Alternates

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Lauren Lopez
Audra Blackmon
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |  Do not sell my info