WATCH D.O.G.S.

2018-2019 WATCH D.O.G.S.

Watch DOGS (Dads of Great Students) is an innovative father involvement, educational initiative of the National Center for Fathering.  The goals of the Watch DOGS program are:

1.  To provide positive male role models for the student, demonstrating by their presence that education is important.

2.  To provide extra sets of eyes and ears to enhance school security and reduce bullying.

Due to the number of amazing DOGS in this community, we ask that you only sign up for one volunteer date so all DOGS have a chance to participate in the program.  We look forward to having you volunteer at Cibolo Creek Elementary as a Watch DOGS!

Location: CCES

Created by:   Cibolo Creek Elementary School PTO
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CDT) Available Slot
09/10/2018
(Mon. 7:15am - 3:00pm)

5th grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Clint Voigt
Gage Voigt - kreusel / Lane Voigt - sills
09/11/2018
(Tue. 7:15am - 3:00pm)

4th grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Barney Walther
Seren Steffek, Ms. McCaulet
09/12/2018
(Wed. 7:15am - 3:00pm)

3rd grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Gerardo Ortiz
Oliver Ortiz - Ward; Evelynn-Arredondo; Annalise-Ms K
09/13/2018
(Thu. 7:15am - 3:00pm)

2nd grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Walt Studer
Sophia Studer 2nd/Lennard, Isabella 5th/Day
09/14/2018
(Fri. 7:15am - 3:00pm)

1st grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Matt Carner
Charlie Carner Joannou
09/17/2018
(Mon. 7:15am - 3:00pm)

Kinder Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Mike Previtera
Averie Previtera; Mrs Jessica Sills
09/18/2018
(Tue. 7:15am - 3:00pm)

5th grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Benjamin Anca
Annabella, Gracie, Josiah Anca
09/19/2018
(Wed. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

4th grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Charlene Curry
Roger curry , Sydney curry
09/20/2018
(Thu. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

3rd grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Matthew Post
Ivy Post, Mrs. Dixon
09/21/2018
(Fri. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

2nd grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Chris Mucci
2nd-Evelyn Mucci/Schillingburg; K-Anna Mucci/Bruns
09/24/2018
(Mon. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

1st grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Simon Toozoff
Tristan Toozoff (5th grade)
09/25/2018
(Tue. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

Kinder Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
AUSTIN RUPLE
Aubrey & Grant Ruple
09/26/2018
(Wed. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

5th grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Michael Fox
Cooper Fox, Mrs. Wainner/McFee
09/27/2018
(Thu. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

4th grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Robert Canales
Kate Canales 4th Grd-Veselka
09/28/2018
(Fri. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

3rd grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Dan Pollock
Landon and Emma Pollock- Sills and Dishongh
10/01/2018
(Mon. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

2nd grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Dan Remmers
Mark Remmers, Mrs. Goode
10/02/2018
(Tue. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

1st grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Douglas McCormick
Ford & Molly McCormick Liebau/Ashley
10/03/2018
(Wed. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

Kinder Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Ben Kasukonis
Ian Kasukonis- Garcia
10/04/2018
(Thu. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

5th grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Frank Arroyo
Yiselle Arroyo Mrs. Farias
10/05/2018
(Fri. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

4th grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Paul Barowsky
Audrey Barowsky & Bethel Farias; Erin Barowsky & Melissa Griffith
10/09/2018
(Tue. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

3rd grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Shaun McWilliams
Cassandra - McCollum & Cora- Bruns
10/10/2018
(Wed. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

2nd grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Matt Johnson
Reilly (Kreusel)
10/11/2018
(Thu. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

1st grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Gary Spivey
Quinn spivey- medford
10/12/2018
(Fri. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

Kinder Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Art Zuniga
Olivia Zuniga Rust
10/15/2018
(Mon. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

5th grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Robert Martinez
Robert (Bobby) Martinez, Ms Thompson
10/16/2018
(Tue. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

4th grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Ben Weber
Andrew Weber (Farias) Kate Weber (Joannou)
10/17/2018
(Wed. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

3rd grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Daniel Munden
James Munden Pamela Mcgrath
10/18/2018
(Thu. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

2nd grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Chris Hiltpold
Luke Hiltpold
10/19/2018
(Fri. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

1st grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Kenan Bubela
Olivia Bubela
10/22/2018
(Mon. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

Kinder Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Josh Fuglsby
Jonathan Fuglsby & Ms Garcia
10/23/2018
(Tue. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

5th grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Christopher Moore
Ian Moore/Mrs. Wiggins
10/24/2018
(Wed. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

4th grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Ayham Shneker
Andrew Shneker/ Ms. Leonard
10/25/2018
(Thu. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

3rd grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
John Craig
Kimber (McGrath)
10/29/2018
(Mon. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

1st grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Eric Waters
Jonathan (Stangle) Matthew (Morvent)
10/30/2018
(Tue. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

Kinder Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Joseph Lambert
Noah Lambert / Schillingberg
10/31/2018
(Wed. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

5th grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Kelly Sutton
Kate (Day), Charlotte, Carter
11/01/2018
(Thu. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

4th grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Sidney Hons
Joshua (Farias) / Jayden (Dishongh)
11/02/2018
(Fri. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

3rd grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
11/05/2018
(Mon. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

2nd grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Chris Muniz
Victoria Muniz / Kathy Kreusel
11/06/2018
(Tue. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

1st grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Javier Castillo
Isaiah Castillo Mrs Medford. Sam steckman Mrs Bray
11/07/2018
(Wed. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

Kinder Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
John Heymann
Matthew Heymann Mrs Rust
11/08/2018
(Thu. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

5th grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Nick McCoy
Tristan Toozoff - Mrs Wiggins , Averie Previtera - Mrs Sillis
11/09/2018
(Fri. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

4th grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Sean Johnson
Alyssa Johnson Mrs. Farias
11/12/2018
(Mon. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

3rd grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Doug Moll
Ethan Moll - Bergin, Connor Moll - McCauley
11/13/2018
(Tue. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

2nd grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Byron Staats
Brynlee Staats, Ms. Leonard
11/14/2018
(Wed. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

1st grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Colby Tate
Thomas Tate. Me Joannou
11/15/2018
(Thu. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

Kinder Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Roman Wright
Allie Wright & Mrs. Arredondo: Maya Wright (3rd) Mrs. Dishongh
11/16/2018
(Fri. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

5th grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Tres Clemons
Brooklyn-Mrs Day, Carly-Mrs Cunningham(1st grade), Jazmine-Mrs Bergin(3rd grade)
11/26/2018
(Mon. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

4th grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Matt Moehrig
Mikayla: Bray; Brea: Lennard; Aubrey: Liebau
11/27/2018
(Tue. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

3rd grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Jason Bostic
Walter Bostic (Ward)
11/28/2018
(Wed. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

2nd grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Duffy OConnor
Gage O’Connor, Griffith
11/29/2018
(Thu. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

1st grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Corey Joyal
Ava Joyal Mrs. Morvent
11/30/2018
(Fri. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

Kinder Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Daniel Barnes
Alex Barnes - Rust
12/03/2018
(Mon. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

5th grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
jason konieczny
tristan konieczny wiggins

3rd grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Jonathan Piper
Sophia Piper, Griffith
12/04/2018
(Tue. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

4th grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
David EBNER
BRAXTON / FARIAS
12/06/2018
(Thu. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

2nd grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Chris Stewart
Brandon Stewart - Lennard
12/07/2018
(Fri. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

1st grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Patrick Valdez
Gabriella Valdez schilinburg
12/10/2018
(Mon. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

Kinder Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Frank Ritchie
zoey ritchie & Mrs.Garcia
12/11/2018
(Tue. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

5th grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Dave Hartman
Julien Hartman/ Mrs. Wiggins Sascha Hartman/ Mrs. Liebau
12/12/2018
(Wed. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

4th grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Sam Carnes
Kennedy Carnes & Ms. Wainner
12/13/2018
(Thu. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

3rd grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Sean Reddish
Morgan Reddish Brooke Bergin
12/14/2018
(Fri. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

2nd grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Brad Winn
Cooper Winn - Mrs Leonard and Alexis Winn - Mrs Rust
12/17/2018
(Mon. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

1st grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Miguel Perez
Mikey Mrs Goode, Diego Mrs. Ashley, Christian Mrs Bruns
12/18/2018
(Tue. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

Kinder Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Jacob Dezern
Grady Dezern, Kinder Ms Brunes
12/19/2018
(Wed. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

5th grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Aaron Partin
Riley Partin - Mrs. Day, William Partin - Mrs. Griffith
01/08/2019
(Tue. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

4th grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
David GRAHAM
David Graham Elizabeth (McFee) Katherine (Morevent)
01/09/2019
(Wed. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

3rd grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Ryan Roberts
Faith (3rd Bray)/Gage (1st Morvent)
01/10/2019
(Thu. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

2nd grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Ryan Stewart
Tucker Stewart - Mrs. Griffin
01/14/2019
(Mon. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

1st grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Rick Schroder
Jackson Schroder, Cunningham
01/15/2019
(Tue. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

Kinder Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
George Villaronga
Dalton Villaronga / Mrs Bruns
01/16/2019
(Wed. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

5th grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Gerard Wallace
Gerard (Tyler) Wallace/ Day
01/17/2019
(Thu. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

4th grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Robert Tucker
Torin Tucker / McFee
01/18/2019
(Fri. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

3rd grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Ryan Godin
Adeline Godin / Ms. Kreusel
01/22/2019
(Tue. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

2nd grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Adam Branch
Gabriel Branch, Mrs. Griffith
01/23/2019
(Wed. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

1st grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Adam Aubel
Audrey Aubel & Mrs. Morvent
01/24/2019
(Thu. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

Kinder Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
curt house
Son Carson House / Ms. Arredondo AND Grandson Jake Ledesma - 2nd grade Mrs. Goode
01/25/2019
(Fri. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

5th grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Ross Westbrook
Preslee/Collin Westbrook & Dixon/Joannou
01/28/2019
(Mon. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

4th grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Aaron Steffek
Seren Steffek; Mrs. McCauley
01/29/2019
(Tue. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

3rd grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Adam Saur
Addison (Mrs. Bray- 3rd); Jack (Mrs. Rust- Kinder)
01/30/2019
(Wed. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

2nd grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Zack Baum
Grace Mrs. Liebou
01/31/2019
(Thu. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

1st grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Dustin Hebert
Addelyn Hebert - Mrs. Morvent
02/01/2019
(Fri. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

Kinder Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Jordan Wester
Peyton Wester & Mrs. Bruns
02/05/2019
(Tue. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

5th grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
John Farar
Kelsey Farar / Thompson
02/06/2019
(Wed. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

4th grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Gonzalo Martinez
Clemente & Mrs. McFee
02/07/2019
(Thu. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

3rd grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
James Gage
Josh Gage/Mc Grath
02/08/2019
(Fri. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

2nd grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Keith Schnell
Adlin Schnell, Shillingberg
02/11/2019
(Mon. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

1st grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Steven Heist
Paul Heist - Cunningham
02/12/2019
(Tue. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

Kinder Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Christopher Purdy
Brylan Purdy- Rust
02/13/2019
(Wed. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

2nd grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Sterling Brinson
Holden Brinson-Liebau
02/14/2019
(Thu. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

1st grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Gary Spivey
Quinn Spivey-Medford
02/15/2019
(Fri. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

2nd grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Jason Bostic
Arthur Bostic (Goode)
02/19/2019
(Tue. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

Kinder Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Brian Sills
Case Sills Mrs. Libeau, Ryder Sills Mrs. Shillingburg Boone Sills Mrs. McFee
02/20/2019
(Wed. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

5th grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Chris Salinas
Slade Salinas (Mrs. Kasukonis
02/21/2019
(Thu. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

4th grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Randy Burris
Josh Burris, Mrs. McCauley
02/22/2019
(Fri. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

3rd grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
02/25/2019
(Mon. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

2nd grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Michael Shoemaker
Tessa Shoemaker Mrs Goode
02/26/2019
(Tue. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

1st grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Joshua Hoffman
Tresley Tomlinson, Mrs Rogers
02/27/2019
(Wed. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

Kinder Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Austin Ruple
Grant Ruple in Sills Class
02/28/2019
(Thu. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

5th grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Paul Porter
Emily and Hannah Porter (Goode and Riggs)
03/01/2019
(Fri. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

4th grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Danny Tran
Mikayla Tran & Mrs. McCauley
03/04/2019
(Mon. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

3rd grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Brian Dennis
Taylor Dennis (Bergin)
03/05/2019
(Tue. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

2nd grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Randy Evans
Sadie Evans - Bergin
03/06/2019
(Wed. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

1st grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Wes Holland
Nate-Mrs. Ashley
03/07/2019
(Thu. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

Kinder Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Kurt Gosdin
Charlotte Rodis & Rust
03/08/2019
(Fri. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

5th grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Ron Pritchett
Charlotte Sankey
03/18/2019
(Mon. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

4th grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Ray Megal
Barrett Thompson
03/19/2019
(Tue. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

3rd grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
John Tucker (grandad)
Madelyn Barag, Ward
03/20/2019
(Wed. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

2nd grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Trey Smith
Mckeehan Smith/Praesel
03/21/2019
(Thu. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

1st grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Jeffrey Rakowitz
Lucas Rakowitz & Mrs. Cunningham
03/22/2019
(Fri. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

Kinder Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Joshua Hollinger
Kyrie, Mrs Ashley
03/25/2019
(Mon. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

5th grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Karl Christianson
Ellie Christianson/Mrs. Thompson
03/26/2019
(Tue. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

4th grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Kevin Bachmeyer
Aubrie and Tessa Bachmeyer, Wainner and Mcfee
03/27/2019
(Wed. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

3rd grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Robert Neel
Regan Neel, Ms. Ward
03/28/2019
(Thu. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

2nd grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Brian Lennard
Brooke Lennard / Mrs. Shillingburg
03/29/2019
(Fri. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

1st grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Jonathan Rollins
Charlie and Claire Rollins
04/01/2019
(Mon. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

Kinder Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Frank Ritchie
zoey ritchie & Mrs. Garcia
04/04/2019
(Thu. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

4th grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Phil Tucker
Torin tucker

3rd grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Aaron Goeke Goeke
Liesl Goeke Mrs, McCollum
04/05/2019
(Fri. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

5th grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Aaron Collins
Avery Collins (5 grade) kasukonis, Rylan collins (2nd grade) schillingburg

2nd grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Michael Graham
Oliver Graham - Garcia, Addison Graham - McGrath
04/15/2019
(Mon. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

1st grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Ryan Barber
Emma Barber, Mrs. Medford
04/16/2019
(Tue. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

Kinder Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Sal Hernandez
Olivia Hernandez - Garcia
04/17/2019
(Wed. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

5th grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Clyde Yingling
Clyde Yingling, Ms. Day
04/18/2019
(Thu. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

4th grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Richard Webster
Azlie Webster / Mrs Stangle
04/23/2019
(Tue. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

3rd grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Mike Watson
WIll Watson / Bray
04/24/2019
(Wed. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

2nd grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Andrew Becker
EJ Becker - Goode
04/25/2019
(Thu. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

1st grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Jack Nelson
Julianna Nelson and Cunningham
04/26/2019
(Fri. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

Kinder Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Erik Holt
Kylee Holt & Mrs Dishongh
04/29/2019
(Mon. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

5th grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Todd Weir
Harrison Weir & Mrs. Day
04/30/2019
(Tue. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

4th grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Ben Weber
Andrew Weber (Farias), Kate Weber (Joannou)
05/01/2019
(Wed. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

3rd grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Ryan Rehmann
Hunter Rehmann-Mrs. Bergin
05/02/2019
(Thu. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

2nd grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Craig Glauser
Beau Glauser-Schillingburg
05/03/2019
(Fri. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

1st grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Seth Jones
Emmy Lane Jones (Mcfee)
05/06/2019
(Mon. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

Kinder Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Simon Toozoff
Tristan Toozoff
05/07/2019
(Tue. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

5th grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Regan Gradke
Haven - Kasukonis
05/08/2019
(Wed. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

4th grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Robert Willman
Ava Willman, Mrs. Mccauley
05/09/2019
(Thu. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

3rd grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Michael Rafferty
Evan Rafferty/ Mrs. Ward
05/10/2019
(Fri. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

2nd grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Tim Gillane
Trinity Gillane, Ms. Kreusel
05/20/2019
(Mon. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

1st grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Dan Lindahl
Otto Lindahl & Mrs. Ashley
05/21/2019
(Tue. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

Kinder Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Michael Ratliff
Kayden Ratliff, Reagan Ratliff Garcia, Dixon
05/22/2019
(Wed. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

5th grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
James Stegall
Aubree-Thompson, Paige-Wiggins
05/23/2019
(Thu. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

4th grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Tucker Johnson
Bonnie Johnson - Farias; Harvey Johnson - Lennard; Sunny Johnson - Arredondo
05/24/2019
(Fri. 7:00am - 3:15pm)

3rd grade Dad

Child's Name & Teacher's Name

 
Chad Moss
Isaac - Garcia, Anna-Kate 3rd, Parker 5th


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service