Harvest Ridge Parents

2019 Fall Assessment Schedule Grades K-7

Welcome back! Please sign up for an assessment time for your child(ren). If you find that you need to reschedule a conference, you have the ability to edit your time. All students Kindergarten through Seventh Grade will need to sign up for an assessment. Eighth grade students will not need to sign up for an assessment day. Looking forward to seeing you!

Created by:   Janet Sutton
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (PDT)

Mrs. Silski - Kindergarten Please sign your student up for an individual assessment.

08/21/2019 (Wed)
11:20am - 11:40am   
Angela Jones
David Jones
11:40am - 12:00pm   
12:00pm - 12:20pm   
12:20pm - 12:40pm   
Robin Silski
UNAVAILABLE
12:40pm - 1:00pm   
Robin Silski
UNAVAILABLE
1:00pm - 1:20pm   
Tiffany Soderman
Beckett
1:20pm - 1:40pm   
1:40pm - 2:00pm   
08/22/2019 (Thu)
9:00am - 9:20am   
Whitney Martin
Liliana Martin
9:20am - 9:40am   
Kristine Couch
Anne Couch
9:40am - 10:00am   
Ginny Miller
Hadley
10:00am - 10:20am   
Kelli Kurth
Graham
10:20am - 10:40am   
10:40am - 11:00am   
11:00am - 11:20am   
11:20am - 11:40am   
12:20pm - 12:40pm   
12:40pm - 1:00pm   
1:00pm - 1:20pm   
Thea Prince
Henry Prince
1:20pm - 1:40pm   
1:40pm - 2:00pm   
08/23/2019 (Fri)
9:00am - 9:20am   
Lindsey Gonzales
Cicada Gonzales
9:20am - 9:40am   
Hannah Kratz
Levi
9:40am - 10:00am   
10:00am - 10:20am   
10:20am - 10:40am   
Jackie Lloyd
Lucy Lloyd
10:40am - 11:00am   
Morgan Mendoza
Elena Mendoza
11:00am - 11:20am   
Kelly Seado
Cole Seado
11:20am - 11:40am   
11:40am - 12:00pm   

Mrs. Goldsby - First/Second Grade Please sign your student up for an individual assessment.

08/21/2019 (Wed)
11:20am - 11:40am   
Ardelle Seely
Alice
11:40am - 12:00pm   
Ardelle Seely
Adalynn
12:00pm - 12:20pm   
Angela Jones
Lucia Jones
12:20pm - 12:40pm   
Keri Conn
Cash Conn
12:40pm - 1:00pm   
1:00pm - 1:20pm   
1:20pm - 1:40pm   
1:40pm - 2:00pm   
08/22/2019 (Thu)
9:00am - 9:20am   
Emily Littlefield
Shepherd Black
9:20am - 9:40am   
Jeni Lock
Ridley
9:40am - 10:00am   
Morgan Mendoza
Elena Mendoza
10:00am - 10:20am   
Ashley Neufeld
Kara
10:20am - 10:40am   
Sunshine Morton
Chase Morton
10:40am - 11:00am   
Mey Istomin
Joshua Istomin
11:00am - 11:20am   
Sarah Moulton
Isaac Moulton
11:20am - 11:40am   
Alexis Shaeffer
Bennett
12:20pm - 12:40pm   
Aubrie Bragg
Reese Bragg
12:40pm - 1:00pm   
Rebecca Unfried
Levi
1:00pm - 1:20pm   
1:20pm - 1:40pm   
1:40pm - 2:00pm   
08/23/2019 (Fri)
9:00am - 9:20am   
Hannah Kratz
Hattie
9:20am - 9:40am   
Amber Lindgren
Audrey
9:40am - 10:00am   
Megan Wendell
Kalea
10:00am - 10:20am   
10:20am - 10:40am   
10:40am - 11:00am   
Nicole Hall
Gianna Hall
11:00am - 11:20am   
Angela Henning
Benjamin
11:20am - 11:40am   
Kerrie Tatman
Jedi Tatman
11:40am - 12:00pm   

Mrs. Wenstrom - Third Grade Please sign your student up for a group assessment with the teacher.

08/22/2019 (Thu)
9:00am - 10:30am (13)  
11 of 13 slots filled
Emily Littlefield
Colton Littlefield
Whitney Martin
Colby Martin
Kristine Couch
Ella Couch
Hannah Kratz
Liam kratz
Desiree Swift
Jordan Swift
[email protected] mattia
ryker
Keri Conn
Max
Priscilla Thompson
Oliver
Phillip Goldsby
Naomi Goldsby
Amy Sexton
Harper
Kelli Kurth
Jake

Mrs. Wenstrom - Fourth Grade Please sign your student up for a group assessment with the teacher.

08/22/2019 (Thu)
10:00am - 11:30am (14)  
8 of 14 slots filled
Season Eckardt
Saige
Sarah Moulton
Keira Moulton
Bethany Erickson
Lily Erickson
Ashley Neufeld
Jenson
Nicole DaLomba
Dylan
Alexis Shaeffer
Weston
Karen Hahn
Shane Hahn
Jackie Carpenter
Asher Carpenter

Mrs. Stanphill/Sardella - Fifth Grade Please sign your student up for a group assessment/orientation with the teachers.

08/22/2019 (Thu)
9:00am - 10:30am (13)  
9 of 13 slots filled
Sunshine Morton
Ryder Morton
Jeni Lock
Deacon
Kristine Couch
Ben Couch
Desiree Swift
Zoey Swift
Tiffany Soderman
Carter
Jennifer Nordby
Matthew
Priscilla Thompson
Kya
Mey Istomin
Elijah Istomin
Kelli Kurth
Caleb

Mrs. Stanphill/Sardella - Sixth Grade Please sign your student up for a group assessment/orientation with the teachers.

08/22/2019 (Thu)
10:00am - 11:30am (13)  
9 of 13 slots filled
Sarah Moulton
Allie Moulton
Donia Smith
Isaac Smith
Mary Alexander
Logan Alexander
Nicole DaLomba
Dakoda
Rebecca Krezman
Zerek
Kathleen Marta
Lucas
Alexis Shaeffer
Zane
Aubrie Bragg
Mae Bragg
Robin Silski
Robby

Mrs. Bruggert - ALL Seventh Grade Students & New 8th Grade Student ONLY Please sign up for an individual appointment with the teacher.

08/28/2019 (Wed)
12:00pm - 12:20pm   
Karenda MacDonald
Alaura
12:20pm - 12:40pm   
Shannon Popson
Brooks Popson
12:40pm - 1:00pm   
Lisa Bowling
Ryder Bowling
1:00pm - 1:20pm   
Thea McGillivray Prince
Zaia McGillivray
1:20pm - 1:40pm   
Priscilla Thompson
Joyful
1:40pm - 2:00pm   
Audra Delany
Claire
2:00pm - 2:20pm   
[email protected] mattia
ava
2:20pm - 2:40pm   
Season Eckardt
August
08/29/2019 (Thu)
12:40pm - 1:00pm   
Sheri Elison
Peyton
1:00pm - 1:20pm   
1:20pm - 1:40pm   
1:40pm - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 2:20pm   
2:20pm - 2:40pm   
Rebecca Unfried
Jonah


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service