Harvest Ridge Parents

2019 Spring Parent Conferences

Spring Parent Conferences are almost here!  Please make sure to sign up for a time to meet with your child's teacher. All students this spring will be participating in Student Led Conferences, and will need to accompany their parent to the conference.  If you would like an individual conference with your child's teacher, please contact them directly to set that up.  Students who have Mrs. Kurth for math can also choose to sign up here for an additional individual conference with her as well.  Thank you!

 

Created by:   Janet Sutton
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (PST)

Mrs. Kurth - Math Grades 4,6,7,8

03/04/2019 (Mon)
10:00am - 10:20am   
10:20am - 10:40am   
10:40am - 11:00am   
11:00am - 11:20am   
11:20am - 11:40am   
11:40am - 12:00pm   
Sunshine Morton
12:40pm - 1:00pm   
1:00pm - 1:20pm   
Kelli Kurth
Jake
1:20pm - 1:40pm   
Kelli Kurth
Caleb
1:40pm - 2:00pm   
sara mattia
03/05/2019 (Tue)
10:00am - 10:20am   
sara mattia
10:20am - 10:40am   
10:40am - 11:00am   
11:00am - 11:20am   
Jennifer Nordby
Matt
11:20am - 11:40am   
Jennifer Nordby
Madison
11:40am - 12:00pm   
Desiree Swift
Desiree Swift
12:40pm - 1:00pm   
Priscilla Thompson
Joyful & Kya
1:00pm - 1:20pm   
Heather McIntosh
1:20pm - 1:40pm   
Sue Wood
1:40pm - 2:00pm   
Jeni Lock
Deacon
2:00pm - 2:20pm   
Eun Lech
2:20pm - 2:40pm   
Kim Smith
2:40pm - 3:00pm   
03/07/2019 (Thu)
12:20pm - 12:40pm   
Kerrie Tatman
12:40pm - 1:00pm   
Audra Delany
Claire
1:00pm - 1:20pm   
sara mattia
Ava mattia
1:20pm - 1:40pm   
1:40pm - 2:00pm   
sara mattia
2:00pm - 2:20pm   
2:20pm - 2:40pm   
2:40pm - 3:00pm   
Rebekah Fox
Josh Fox

Mrs. Silski - Kindergarten

03/04/2019 (Mon)
1:00pm - 1:20pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Nicole Celestre
Lucas
1:20pm - 1:40pm (3)  
1:40pm - 2:00pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Tiffany Soderman
03/05/2019 (Tue)
1:00pm - 1:20pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Ardelle Seely
Alice
Jeni Lock
Ridley
1:20pm - 1:40pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Aubrie Bragg
reese
1:40pm - 2:00pm (3)  
03/06/2019 (Wed)
1:00pm - 1:20pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Kerrie Tatman
1:20pm - 1:40pm (3)  
1:40pm - 2:00pm (3)  
03/07/2019 (Thu)
1:00pm - 1:20pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Hannah Kratz
1:20pm - 1:40pm (3)  
1:40pm - 2:00pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Phillip Goldsby

Mrs. Goldsby - First/Second Grade

03/04/2019 (Mon)
1:00pm - 1:20pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Kelli Kurth
Jake
Ashley Neufeld
1:20pm - 1:40pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Nicole Hall
Nicole Celestre
Evan
1:40pm - 2:00pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Amy Sexton
03/05/2019 (Tue)
1:00pm - 1:20pm (3)  
All slots filled
Whitney Martin
Colby
Alexis Shaeffer
Priscilla Thompson
Oliver
1:20pm - 1:40pm (3)  
All slots filled
Ardelle Seely
Adalynn
Keri Conn
Amy Gordon
Katie
1:40pm - 2:00pm (3)  
03/06/2019 (Wed)
1:00pm - 1:20pm (3)  
All slots filled
Megan Wendell
Kalea
Desiree Swift
Desiree Swift
Chelsea Tadena
1:20pm - 1:40pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Sunshine Morton
Eric Gordon
Katie
1:40pm - 2:00pm (3)  
03/07/2019 (Thu)
1:00pm - 1:20pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Angela Jones
1:20pm - 1:40pm (3)  
All slots filled
Phillip Goldsby
sara mattia
Ryker Mattia
Hannah Kratz
1:40pm - 2:00pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Rebekah Fox
Grace Fox

Mrs. Wenstrom - Third/Fourth Grade

03/05/2019 (Tue)
1:00pm - 1:20pm (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Keri Conn
Amy Gordon
Caroline
1:20pm - 1:40pm (4)  
All slots filled
Kelli Kurth
Caleb
Alexis Shaeffer
Priscilla Thompson
Kya
Jeni Lock
Deacon
1:40pm - 2:00pm (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Bethany Erickson
Ashley Neufeld
2:00pm - 2:20pm (4)  
03/06/2019 (Wed)
1:00pm - 1:20pm (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Sunshine Morton
Eric Gordon
Caroline
Jen Nordby
Matt
1:20pm - 1:40pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Desiree Swift
Desiree Swift
1:40pm - 2:00pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Rebekah Fox
Luke Fox
2:00pm - 2:20pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Tiffany Soderman

Mrs. Sardella/Mrs. Stanphill - Fifth/Sixth Grade

03/04/2019 (Mon)
1:00pm - 1:20pm (4)  
1:20pm - 1:40pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Shannon Popson
1:40pm - 2:00pm (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Karenda MacDonald
Alaura
Donia Smith
03/05/2019 (Tue)
1:00pm - 1:20pm (4)  
1:20pm - 1:40pm (4)  
1:40pm - 2:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Alexis Shaeffer
Priscilla Thompson
Joyful
Aubrie Bragg
mae
BRANDY LINDSTROM
2:00pm - 2:20pm (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Robin Silski
sara mattia
ava mattia
Rebekah Fox
Josh Fox

Mrs. Bruggert - Seventh/Eighth Grade

03/05/2019 (Tue)
1:00pm - 1:20pm (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Sue Wood
Brandy LINDSTROM
Kathleen Lubiens
1:20pm - 1:40pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Heather McIntosh
1:40pm - 2:00pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Holly Dees
2:00pm - 2:20pm (4)  
All slots filled
Bethany Erickson
Aubrie Bragg
eva
Cari Scott
Kim Smith
03/06/2019 (Wed)
1:00pm - 1:20pm (4)  
1:20pm - 1:40pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Kerrie Tatman
1:40pm - 2:00pm (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Tiffany Soderman
Jen Nordby
Madison


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home