Harvest Ridge Parents

2018 Fall Parent Conferences

Fall Parent Conferences are almost here!  Please make sure to sign up for a time to meet with your child's teacher. Please make note of the dates that you sign up for, as conferences span a period of two weeks.  Students who have Mrs. Kurth for math can also choose to sign up for an additional conference with her as well.  Thank you!

 

Created by:   Janet Sutton
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (PST)

Mrs. Kurth - Math Grades 4,6,7,8

11/13/2018 (Tue)
12:40pm - 1:00pm   
Sunshine Morton
1:00pm - 1:20pm   
Ginny Miller
Oliver
1:20pm - 1:40pm   
Jackie Carpenter
Micah
1:40pm - 2:00pm   
Thea Prince
2:00pm - 2:20pm   
Mey Istomin
Elijah
2:40pm - 3:00pm   
Heather McIntosh
3:00pm - 3:20pm   
Karen Hahn
3:20pm - 3:40pm   
Sue Wood
11/14/2018 (Wed)
12:40pm - 1:00pm   
Morgan Mendoza
1:00pm - 1:20pm   
Bethany Erickson
Carter
1:20pm - 1:40pm   
Jeni Lock
Deacon - 4th
1:40pm - 2:00pm   
Brandy Lindstrom
2:00pm - 2:20pm   
Holly Dees
2:40pm - 3:00pm   
Eun Lech
Seth
3:00pm - 3:20pm   
Sheri Elison
Marissa/Peyton
3:20pm - 3:40pm   
Rebekah Fox
Joshua Fox
11/15/2018 (Thu)
12:00pm - 12:20pm   
Desiree Swift
12:20pm - 12:40pm   
Jennifer Nordby
Madison 8th Matt 4th
12:40pm - 1:00pm   
Claire Delany
1:00pm - 1:20pm   
Priscilla Thompson
Joyful & Kya
1:20pm - 1:40pm   
Jaime Holzer
1:40pm - 2:00pm   
Ruth Gallo
Elisha
2:00pm - 2:20pm   
Karenda MacDonald
Alaura
2:40pm - 3:00pm   
Kim Smith
Kim and Gary Smith
3:00pm - 3:20pm   
Bridget Farren
Racing down the hill to get to you at 3:00. My class doesn’t get out until 2:40, it takes about 25 minutes to get to the school. If I’m late will that bother you?

Mrs. Silski - Kindergarten

11/13/2018 (Tue)
12:40pm - 1:00pm   
Sarah Moulton
1:00pm - 1:20pm   
Kerrie Tatman
1:20pm - 1:40pm   
Mey Istomin
Josh
1:40pm - 2:00pm   
Aubrie Bragg
Reese
2:00pm - 2:20pm   
2:40pm - 3:00pm   
Mey Istomin
Josh
3:00pm - 3:20pm   
Teresa Psuty
Declan
3:20pm - 3:40pm   
11/14/2018 (Wed)
12:40pm - 1:00pm   
Nicole Celestre
Lucas
1:00pm - 1:20pm   
Jeni Lock
Ridley
1:20pm - 1:40pm   
Morgan Mendoza
1:40pm - 2:00pm   
Emily Littlefield
Shepherd
2:00pm - 2:20pm   
2:40pm - 3:00pm   
3:00pm - 3:20pm   
3:20pm - 3:40pm   
11/15/2018 (Thu)
12:00pm - 12:20pm   
Hannah Kratz
Hattie
12:20pm - 12:40pm   
Ardelle Seely
Alice
12:40pm - 1:00pm   
Angela Henning
Benjamin
1:00pm - 1:20pm   
1:20pm - 1:40pm   
Robin Silski
UNAVAILABLE
1:40pm - 2:00pm   
Robin Silski
UNAVAILABLE
2:00pm - 2:20pm   
Megan Goldsby
Wes
2:40pm - 3:00pm   
Rebecca Unfried
Levi
3:00pm - 3:20pm   

Mrs. Goldsby - First/Second Grade

11/13/2018 (Tue)
12:40pm - 1:00pm   
Ginny Miller
Maxwell
1:00pm - 1:20pm   
Sunshine Morton
1:20pm - 1:40pm   
Dree Gallegos
Julian
1:40pm - 2:00pm   
Jackie Carpenter
Asher
2:00pm - 2:20pm   
ryker mattia
ryker
2:40pm - 3:00pm   
Teresa Psuty
Imogen
3:00pm - 3:20pm   
Angela Jones
3:20pm - 3:40pm   
Eric Gordon
Eric Gordon- Katie
11/14/2018 (Wed)
12:40pm - 1:00pm   
Whitney Martin
Colby
1:00pm - 1:20pm   
Nicole Celestre
Evan
1:20pm - 1:40pm   
Priscilla Thompson
Oliver
1:40pm - 2:00pm   
Chelsea Tadena
2:00pm - 2:20pm   
Amber Lindgren
2:40pm - 3:00pm   
Alexis Shaeffer
3:00pm - 3:20pm   
Eun Lech
3:20pm - 3:40pm   
Ashley Neufeld
11/15/2018 (Thu)
12:00pm - 12:20pm   
Ardelle Seely
Adalynn
12:20pm - 12:40pm   
Hannah Kratz
Liam
12:40pm - 1:00pm   
Desiree Swift
1:00pm - 1:20pm   
Megan Wendell
Kalea
1:20pm - 1:40pm   
Robin Silski
Amaya Papaya
1:40pm - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 2:20pm   
Unavailable Unavailable
Unavailable
2:40pm - 3:00pm   
3:00pm - 3:20pm   
Rebekah Fox
Grace Fox

Mrs. Wenstrom - Third/Fourth Grade

11/05/2018 (Mon)
3:00pm - 3:20pm   
Mey Istomin
Elijah
3:20pm - 3:40pm   
Nicole DaLomba
3:40pm - 4:00pm   
Sarah Moulton
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
Desiree Swift
4:20pm - 4:40pm   
Tiffany Soderman
4:40pm - 5:00pm   
Ashley Neufeld
5:00pm - 5:20pm   
Sunshine Morton
11/06/2018 (Tue)
3:00pm - 3:20pm   
Jeni Lock
Deacon
3:20pm - 3:40pm   
Priscilla Thompson
Kya
3:40pm - 4:00pm   
Amy Gordon
Caroline
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
Ginny Miller
Oliver
4:20pm - 4:40pm   
Kris Gould
4:40pm - 5:00pm   
Jennifer Nordby
5:00pm - 5:20pm   
Season Eckardt
Saige
11/07/2018 (Wed)
3:00pm - 3:20pm   
Alexis Shaeffer
3:20pm - 3:40pm   
Bethany Erickson
Lily
3:40pm - 4:00pm   
Keri Conn
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
Jennifer Nordby
Matt
4:20pm - 4:40pm   
4:40pm - 5:00pm   
Jaime Holzer
5:00pm - 5:20pm   
Eric Gordon
Caroline
11/08/2018 (Thu)
3:00pm - 3:20pm   
Ruth Gallo
Micah
3:20pm - 3:40pm   
3:40pm - 4:00pm   
Carmen Oates
Matthias
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
4:20pm - 4:40pm   
Teresa Psuty
Miles
4:40pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:20pm   
Eric Gordon
Caroline

Mrs. Sardella/Mrs. Stanphill - Fifth/Sixth Grade

11/13/2018 (Tue)
1:00pm - 1:20pm   
Sarah Moulton
1:20pm - 1:40pm   
Aubrie Bragg
Mae
1:40pm - 2:00pm   
Dree Gallegos
Aliyah
2:00pm - 2:20pm   
Thea Prince
11/14/2018 (Wed)
8:00am - 8:20am   
Donia Smith
8:20am - 8:40am   
Nicole DaLomba
Dakoda
8:40am - 9:00am   
Shannon Popson
9:00am - 9:20am   
9:20am - 9:40am   
Season Eckardt
August
10:00am - 10:20am   
10:20am - 10:40am   
10:40am - 11:00am   
11:00am - 11:20am   
Rebekah Fox
Josh Fox
11:20am - 11:40am   
BJ Harlan
Logan
1:00pm - 1:20pm   
Priscilla Thompson
Joyful
1:20pm - 1:40pm   
Emily Littlefield
Graeson
1:40pm - 2:00pm   
Eun Lech
2:00pm - 2:20pm   
sara mattia
ava
2:40pm - 3:00pm   
Brandy Lindstrom
3:00pm - 3:20pm   
Alexis Shaeffer
3:20pm - 3:40pm   
Sheri Elison
Peyton
11/15/2018 (Thu)
1:00pm - 1:20pm   
Claire Delany
1:20pm - 1:40pm   
Elena Gagnie
1:40pm - 2:00pm   
Robin Silski
Robby
2:00pm - 2:20pm   
ava mattia
ava
2:20pm - 2:40pm   
Karenda MacDonald
Alaura
2:40pm - 3:00pm   
Ruth Gallo
Jonas
3:00pm - 3:20pm   
Rebecca Unfried
Jonah

Mrs. Bruggert - Seventh/Eighth Grade

11/09/2018 (Fri)
9:00am - 9:20am   
Nicole Bruggert
Unavailable
9:20am - 9:40am   
Nicole Bruggert
Chloe Sevey
9:40am - 10:00am   
Kim Perroset
10:00am - 10:20am   
10:40am - 11:00am   
Jason Farren
Jason will attend in person, Bridget will FaceTime.
11:00am - 11:20am   
Laura Wilson
Tate
11:20am - 11:40am   
Kim Smith
Sophie
11:40am - 12:00pm   
Nicole Bruggert
Marissa Elison
12:40pm - 1:00pm   
1:00pm - 1:20pm   
Shannon Armstrong
Shannon
1:20pm - 1:40pm   
Ruth Gallo
Elisha
11/13/2018 (Tue)
12:40pm - 1:00pm   
Trysh Byrne-Pursley
1:00pm - 1:20pm   
Aubrie Bragg
Eva
1:20pm - 1:40pm   
Kerrie Tatman
2:00pm - 2:20pm   
Jackie Carpenter
Micah
2:20pm - 2:40pm   
Heather McIntosh
2:40pm - 3:00pm   
Sue Wood
11/14/2018 (Wed)
12:40pm - 1:00pm   
Tiffany Soderman
1:00pm - 1:20pm   
Emily Littlefield
Xander
1:20pm - 1:40pm   
Bethany Erickson
Carter
2:00pm - 2:20pm   
Eun Lech
2:20pm - 2:40pm   
Holly Dees
2:40pm - 3:00pm   
Mike Sarkisian
11/15/2018 (Thu)
12:20pm - 12:40pm   
Carine Scott
12:40pm - 1:00pm   
Jennifer Nordby
1:00pm - 1:20pm   
Brandy Lindstrom
1:20pm - 1:40pm   
Karen Hahn


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home