Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
White Rock Elementary

RSVP-November Lunch with Grandfriends

Space is limited- 

Please RSVP by entering the number of adults attending.  Also include your legal names (Grands and parent), name of student(s), teacher(s) and grade(s) 

-thank you!

Location: WRE Cafeteria

Created by:   Anna Wrightsman
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CST) Available Slot
11/01/2019
(Fri. 10:50am - 1:15pm)

Legal Name of Grandparent(s)/Parent/Student Name(s) /Lunch Period(s)/Teacher(s) & Grade(s) (25)

 
18 of 25 slots filled
Megan Frankenberg (4)
Mike Rood, Linda Rood, Debbie Frankenberg with Davis Frankenberg 11:05, Ethan Frankenberg 11:35
Melissa Duffield (2)
Kathleen Cimino / Melissa Duffield / Kate 6th - Tucker 12:35 / Elia 5th - Burger 12:15 / Sammy 3rd - Kurzner 12:05
Leah Marshall
Sheryl Nix/Drew Marshall/11:30/Bruce/2
Ashley Smith (3)
Dianne and Larry Smith, Ashley Smith/Liam Smith/11:00/Crisp 1st
Annette Miller
Annette Miller/Caroline Dynan/Liberty Dynan/11am/Ruhman 1st
Carla Reyna (2)
Ed/Carla Reyna-Reed Fox(4) Roby, Cullen Faris(5) Burger
Jody Hebert
Mary and Louis Hebert, Jeremy Hebert/ Emerson Cox 4th 11:45, Eden Diffee 6th 12:45
Stacie Anderson
1 person plus student
Kristen Waidler
Michael Ross grandfriend is esme Waidler 2nd in ms Griffith (11:15)
Dianne Mildren (2)
William Mildren
11/04/2019
(Mon. 10:50am - 1:15pm)

Legal Name of Grandparent(s)/Parent/Student Name(s) /Lunch Period(s)/Teacher(s) & Grade(s) (25)

 
17 of 25 slots filled
Stephanie VanderLinden
Cynthia Mullins/ Ellie & Harper VanderLinden/ Shackelford (1st) & Crain (1st)
Ashly Cothern
Rhonda St James/ John Cothern(Fletcher 4th)/ James Cothern(Rees 2nd)
Susan Suchand (2)
Susan&Harold Suchand. Landis first Crain,Charlie 4th grade Law
Jenny Littlefield
Connie Cannoles for a Kylie Littlefield (Tucker - 12:35)
Aja Reed (2)
Aja Reed (parent); grandparents: Pam and Jim Walsh; Chase Reed (2nd - Griffith)
Laura Wilcox (2)
Gerry and John Todd for JP Wilcox (5 - Pearce/Kang)
Korrine Hearn (2)
1235
Susan & Dean Summers (2)
Max Bryan 11:05 -11:35am
Sarah Hefton
Joan and Walter Alan Walne / Charlie Walne K Owen/ Jack Walne K Barnes/ Brett Walne 2 Griffith/Mary Kate Hefton 4 Cox/Lucy Walne 5 Rinck/Will Hefton 6 Thompson
Suzanne Flournoy (2)
Ken & Korrine Hearn/Genna Flournoy/12:35/Tucker/6th
Michelle PALMER
Michelle Palmer
11/06/2019
(Wed. 10:50am - 1:15pm)

Legal Name of Grandparent(s)/Parent/Student Name(s) /Lunch Period(s)/Teacher(s) & Grade(s) (25)

 
23 of 25 slots filled
Jennifer Normile (2)
Janice Normile/Samantha Normile/Altimore 4th
Lauren Jacks (2)
Cheryl Cartwright/Lauren Jacks/Katie Beth Jacks 10:50 Owen K/Thad Jacks 11:25 Fant 2nd
Ashley Vasek (2)
Jennifer & Rick Vasek (two grandparents) - Ava Vasek - Kinder Needham 10:50
Wendy Quenzer (2)
Grandparents: John & Mary Rhodes; Graham, 4th Grade, Fletcher (11:40) and Collin, 6th Grade, Tucker (12:40).... I think these are correct times
Shanan Richard
Shirley Myers (grandparent) Olivia Richard 4th Law; Philip Richard 4th Roby
Stephanie Carr (2)
Deborah and Royce Carr, Stephanie Carr, Tres Carr, 11:00, Crisp, 1st grade
Brittany White (2)
Betty & Steven Kent Southerland (2 spots) cade White- 11:05 shackelford 1st
Christine Medaris (2)
Sharon Hashim, John Hashim, Sr. Anna Medaris 4th/Law Sarah Medaris 1st/Burns
Dezeree Christman
Ann Christman/ Jazz Christman/ 11:30-12:00/ 2nd Grade/ Bruce
Shelley King (5)
Susan King, Tim King, Sandra Brindley, Johnnie Brindley, Ann Grimmer/Emmalyn King/11:10/Crain/1sr
Ellen Cain
Sharon Cain -Travis Cain K Needham and Marshall Cain 3rd Parker
Sandy Brindley
Emmalyn King
Katie Gold
Linda Arnold/Charlie Gold/11am/Mrs Holloway 1st grade
11/07/2019
(Thu. 10:50am - 1:15pm)

Legal Name of Grandparent(s)/Parent/Student Name(s) /Lunch Period(s)/Teacher(s) & Grade(s) (25)

 
All slots filled
Courtney Halpin (3)
Joan and Jeff Halpin, Chris Halpin, Will And Maddie Halpin, 6th Diffee and 4th Godwin
Rachel Morgan (2)
Neal and Jennifer Morgan, Clay Morgan 4th grade-Mrs. Altimore 11:40
Anna Wrightsman (3)
Benjamin & Linda Baltasar/Benjamin Wrightsman/Harris/6th
Connie Aday (2)
Paul & Connie Aday Max Barnhart 3rd grade Ms. Parker 12-12:30
Jean E. Sides (2)
Pat Shannon/Jean E. Sides/ Harrison Sides-11:00am-Ruhman-1st & Garrett Sides-11:35am-Law-4th
Kelli Borowczak (2)
Karen Piper, Kelli Borowczak/ Ryan -Fletcher 4th
Brittany Code
Jill Rommel/Anna Grace Code (Burns 11:00), Rainey Code (Fletcher 11:40), JJ Rommel (Tucker 12:35)
Wendy Libby
Roxanne Barber/Wendy Libby/ Brendan Libby 3rd McCulloch 12:10/ Blaine Libby 1st Strieber 11:10/
Barbara Allen
Barbara Allen (grandmother)
Barbara Allen
Barbara Allen/grandmother, Edie Harwood (Godwin 4th), William Harwood (Stewart 3rd)
Suzanne Dahlberg (2)
Beverly Vaughan & Genelle Dahlberg for Beau Dahlberg 6th Harris
Schaefer Jenny (3)
Ed and Kathy Usner/Gavin Schaefer/4th Cantu 1145, McKenzie 3rd, Ford, Luke, 1045 kinder-Needham
Alex Bogan (2)
Melinda Shaw eating with Ebby Bogan k Mac and Caroline Bogan 2nd Bruce
11/08/2019
(Fri. 10:50am - 1:15pm)

Legal Name of Grandparent(s)/Parent/Student Name(s) /Lunch Period(s)/Teacher(s) & Grade(s) (25)

 
24 of 25 slots filled
Tami Gray
Debbie and Terry Gearhart / Nora and Tatum Gray/ Fletcher and Barnes / 11:40 and 10:50
Laura Whitfield
Mary Jane Strawn Kate 10:50 (K-Mac) Mary Clare 12:05 (3rd -Dale)
Brittany White (2)
Phillip & Shannon White/Cade-shackelford 11:05/1st
Jane Edson (4)
Elizabeth & Michael Stevener - Grove Edson/1 Crisp Noelle Edson/3 McCulloch
Ashley Collins
Rice Horkey/ Ashley Collins/ London Horkey - K Barnes 10:40 and Grace Collins - 1st Strieber 11:15
Pat Minter
Pat Minter/Olivia Cordell/10:50/Mac/ Kinder
Heather Cernoch (3)
Tim and Sharon Hill / Heather Cernoch/ Harper Cernoch / 11:45 Cox 4th
Jean E. Sides (3)
Sue & Larry Jones/Jean E. Sides/ Harrison Sides-11:00am-Ruhman-1st & Garrett Sides-11:35am-Law-4th
Mary Kilany
Mary Kilany (11:05/Halloway/1st grade and 11:30 (Godwin/4th Grade)
Ashley Collins
Kathy Horkey/Ashley Collins/London Horkey- Barnes K 10:40; Grace Collins - Strieber 1st 11:15
misti mosteller
Valerie Seale and Beth Mosteller; parent --Misti Mosteller; for Jake Mosteller 12:35pm-1:00 pm; Ms. Thompson; 6th grade
Annie Houser (2)
Joel/Cindy Housholder Ally Houser (2-Fant - 11:25) Will Houser (4- Fletcher - 11:40)
Suzanne Dahlberg (2)
Beverly Vaughan & Genelle Dahlberg for Sadie Dahlberg 4th Godwin
Betsy Duncan (2)
Sarah B. (Betsy) Duncan & John J. Duncan/Christine Blankenship/ Alice Blankenship/Kinder- 10:50 &-/ Owen - Kinder
11/11/2019
(Mon. 10:50am - 1:15pm)

Legal Name of Grandparent(s)/Parent/Student Name(s) /Lunch Period(s)/Teacher(s) & Grade(s) (25)

 
All slots filled
ashly cothern
Barbara Arms/ John Cothern(Fletcher 4th)/ James Cothern(Rees 2nd)
Melissa Chapman
Janice Barger - Graham Chapman 3rd/Parker and Tyler Chapman 6th/Diffee
Christina Feller (2)
Kathy Daniel (grand), Matt Daniel (dad), Riley Daniel (student) Ms. Crain's 1st grade class
Amy Horton
John and Roxie Horton/ Parker Horton/12:25/Mrs. Pearce/ 5th
Stephanie Carr (2)
Lynette and Cappy Payne, Stephanie Carr, Tres Carr (Crisp, 1st grade, 11:00)
Leah Marshall (2)
Hollingsworth & Elizabeth Marshall/Hollingsworth Marshall/Drew Marshall/11:30/Bruce/2
Mary Gingerich (2)
Lunch with Parker Musgrave and Meaghan Musgrave
Kelly Musgrave
Kevin Gingerich eating With Parker (Fletcher/11:40) and Meaghan (McCulloch/12:10)
Amber Alexander (2)
Ken and Dorothy Kirsch/Adam & Amber Alexander/2nd Margo Alexander, Ms. Martinez 11:15/Weston Alexander, 2nd Ms Rees, 11:30/Audrey Alexander, 5th Ms Burger, 12:15.
Katie Alexander
Kenneth & Julia Alexander / Ben & Katie Alexander / Luke Alexander - Crisp 11am, Jack Alexander - Stewart 12pm, Lauren Alexander - Tucker 12:30
Amy Davis (2)
John and Dona Callais /Amy Davis/James Davis (2nd rees 11:30) Ellie Davis (2nd Fant 11:25)
Catherine Lamb
Steve Pasquini (grandparent)Catherine Lamb (parent)Grayson Lamb (kinder - Barnes) Austin Lamb (2nd - Martinez)
Kelli Borowczak (2)
Morris Taylor, Montie Taylor/Ryan Borowczak/Fletcher 4
Jessica Hume (2)
Richard Hearne, Candace Hearne - Redman Hume - 3rd - Stewart - 12:00
Noreen Mcclintock (2)
Noreen Mcclintock Richard Mcclintock
Shannon Cheek
Arthur&Pamela Price/Shannon Cheek/John Cheek/11:30/Rees/2nd
11/12/2019
(Tue. 10:50am - 1:15pm)

Legal Name of Grandparent(s)/Parent/Student Name(s) /Lunch Period(s)/Teacher(s) & Grade(s) (25)

 
24 of 25 slots filled
Melissa Duffield (2)
Maryellen Duffield & Rick Duffield/Kate (6th - Tucker), Elia (5th - Burger), Sammy Duffield (3rd -Kurzner)/12:00/12:15/12:35
Lauren Burns (4)
Student - Olivia Burns/3rd/McCulloch; Tricia and Harold Burns/Cynthia and Bill Carpenter
Amy Horton
John and Roxie Horton/ Kennedy Horton/ 11:30/ Miss Rees/ 2nd grade
Heather Cernoch (3)
Louis and Jackie Cernoch / Justin Cernoch / Harper Cernoch 11:45 Cox 4th
Keely Paul (3)
Gary & Dawn Roush / Keely Paul / Beckett - Osborne 4th / Hudson - Rees 2nd
peg shepardson (2)
Harley and Margaret Shepardson Grandparents of Anthony DiVenuti (Ms Burger, Parker DiVenuti (Ms Kang), and Devan DiVenuti (Ms Pearce).. All grade 5. The times are 12:15 and 12:25.
Christy Forbes
Tish Borinstein/Christy Forbes
Megan Gearing
Marsha Gearing, Megan Gearing. Madelyn Gearing-1'st Holloway 11:00; Chase Gearing Law 4'th 11:30
Tambi Olney
Patricia Moore 10:50 Kindergarten and 11:25 2nd Grade
Kendra Kimball
Sharon and Leslie Johnson. Kendra kimball. Max Kimball. Altimore 4th, 11:40
Diana Ortega
Diana Ortega
Jenny Schaefer
Mary and Scott Schaefer Gavin schaefer 4th 1205 Cantu, McKenzie 1205 3 rd Ford, Luke 1045 kinder. Needham
Joe David Owen (2)
Miller Peters/Mrs. Crisp (First Grade), 11 a.m.
Alex Bogan
Melinda Shaw Caroline Bogan/2/Bruce 11:30-12 Ebby Bogan/K/Mac 10:50-11:20
11/13/2019
(Wed. 10:50am - 1:15pm)

Legal Name of Grandparent(s)/Parent/Student Name(s) /Lunch Period(s)/Teacher(s) & Grade(s) (25)

 
All slots filled
Aja Reed
Aja Reed (parent); Chase Reed (2nd grade, Mrs Griffith); grandparent: Barbara Reed
Sherry Lanier (2)
Danny and Sherry Lanier (grandparents)/Sloane Platt (student)/ 11:25-11:55/ Carr- 2nd grade
Brittany Code (2)
Betsy and Dave Code - Anna Grace (Burns 11:00), Rainey (Fletcher 11:45)
Marsha Clay (2)
Marsha and Steve Clay/Lacey Liggitt/Anna Lee Liggitt and Caroline Liggitt
Savannah Darver (3)
Carol darver (grandparent)/Savannah darver Hoppensteadt (parent)/ jacob darver (parent) Aubrielle darver 11:30-12:00, Ms Bruce 2nd grade
Emily Hewett (2)
Pat & Julie Sheehan (grandparents) Beckham Hewett 11:15 Miss Griffith, Stella Hewett 11:30 Miss Fant Both 2nd grade
Jenny Littlefield
Debbie Littlefield for Kylie Littlefield - Tucker - 6th
Sara Campbell (2)
Sara Campbell & Randel Dobbs for Ezra Campbell- K, Baker & Davis Campbell - 2nd, Bruce
Kacy Dillard
Ken Brown is eating with Holden Dillard (K-10:50/Mac) and Hadley Dillard (3rd-12:50/Ford)
Kacy Dillard
Paula Brown is eating with Holden Dillard (K-10:50/Mac) and Hadley Dillard (3rd-12:50/Ford)
Kristen Salzman (2)
Suzanne Scheerle and Kristen Salzman to visit Stella Salzman (11 am kinder Starr) and Stone Salzman (11:30 second Bruce)
Lauri Griffith (2)
Theresa and Jerry Hejl- Sophie Griffith- 11:30 Rees; Max Griffith 12:10 Ford; Olivia Griffith 12:15 Kang
Joe David Owen (2)
Joe David Owen, Miller Peters, 11 a.m., Ms. Crisp (first grade). Changing date from 11/12 because of conflict
Meridith Lohse
Meridith Lohse/ Grand: Deeta Strader/ Students: Jude Lohse (1-Ruhman); Asher Lohse (4-Law)
Finn Logan
Cynthia Logan, ms Parker 3rd
11/14/2019
(Thu. 10:50am - 1:15pm)

Legal Name of Grandparent(s)/Parent/Student Name(s) /Lunch Period(s)/Teacher(s) & Grade(s) (25)

 
All slots filled
Courtney Halpin (3)
Jack and Debbie Jones, Courtney Halpin, Will And Maddie Halpin, 6th Diffee and 4th Godwin
Kelly Belknap (2)
Euginia Atkins/ Larry Atkins, Parker Belknap 4th Cantu
Stephanie VanderLinden
Michael Mullins/ Ellie & Harper VanderLinden/ Shackelford (1st) & Crain (1st)
Bethany Grubb
Jack and Peggy Lesch, Bethany Grubb, Crew and Sarah/11:00/ Ruhman/Strieber (1st), Sam (11:15) Martinez 2nd, Kate Altimore 4th, Charley Harris 6th
Katie Alexander
Terry Halpin, Luke, Jack and Lauren Alexander (1st - Crisp, 3rd - Stewart, 6th -Tucker)
Jamie Miller (2)
Cyndi & Mark Miller (Trenton Miller, K-Baker 10:50)
Carolyn and Marshall Musgrave (2)
My grandson Parker is in 4th grade and my granddauhter is in 3rd.
Mikalyn Carter
KyLei Young/Beckett Carter/Ms Starr/kinder
Meredith Neff
Diana Goldesberry/Madeleine Neff (K, 11a, Starr) and Preston Neff (2nd, 11:30a, Bruce)
Ann Allen
Mac Allen (grandad); Edie Harwood (Godwin, 4th); William Harwood (Stewart 3rd)
Kathy Stock (2)
Sloane Platt- Carr 2nd Grade Kathy/ Walter Stock 1:25-11:55.
Brandi Crawford (2)
Janice and Rick Reaves to eat with Emma Crawford Ms. Starr - Kinder
Sarah Hefton
Gail & Carl Hefton, Will Hefton 6 Thompson, Mary Kate Hefton 4 Cox
Mackenzie Kearns (2)
Joan Kearns and Bill Kearns / Henry Kearns 1st, Shackelford
Sarah Krueger (2)
Linda Haupt/Ken Haupt. Student:Levi Krueger/Lunch 11:35-12:05/Law/4th
Carrie Cassell
David Glass (grand) with Garrison Cassell (3rd-Parker) 12:00; Carrie Cassell too
11/15/2019
(Fri. 10:50am - 1:15pm)

Legal Name of Grandparent(s)/Parent/Student Name(s) /Lunch Period(s)/Teacher(s) & Grade(s) (25)

 
22 of 25 slots filled
Heather Bowling
2 grandparents and 2 kids: William Clark (Carr 2nd grade), Cecily Clark (Barnes Kinder), Mary and Tim bowling
Tami Gray
Barbara Gray / Nora Gray and Tatum Gray/ Fletcher and Barnes / 4th and kinder / 11:20 and 10:50
Christina Feller (2)
Judy Janak and Mike Box (grands attending), Christina Feller (mother not attending) Riley Daniel (student) in Ms. Crain's 1st grade
Jennifer Siegel (2)
Ann & Howard Rubin/Jennifer Siegel/Max Siegel 10:50 Baker (K)/Nolan Siegel 11:25 Carr (2nd)
Megan Gearing
Susan Sasso; Megan Gearing; Madelyn Gearing-1st Holloway 11:00; Chase Gearing 4'th 11:30 Law
Amber Alexander (2)
Kenneth and Julia Alexander/Adam & Amber Alexander/Margo Alexander,2nd Martinez @ 11:15/Weston Alexander, 2nd Rees @ 11:30/Audrey Alexander, 5th Burger @ 12:15
Amy Davis
Teresa Davis/Amy Davis/James Davis (2nd rees 11:30) Ellie Davis (2nd Fant 11:25)
Megan Ogle
Marybeth Ogle (Olivia Ogle’s grandmother) Carr 2nd 11:25
Cheryl Patterson (2)
Cheryl and Larry Patterson/Campbell Carter/10:55 Baker/kinder
Lauren Balderach
Cindy and Randy Hillman/Parker Balderach/12:05/ Dale 3rd
Julie Cothern
Paula and Reggie Storey/Lauren Cothern (Ford- 3) and Claire Cothern (Burger- 5)
Carrie Cassell
Juanita Cassell and Mike Cassell (grands) eat with Landon Cassell (1st-Crisp) 11:00 Mike and Carrie Cassell too
Erika Stilwell
Kathleen Patterson/Erika Stilwell/11am Osborne 4th
Leslie Thomas
Nancy Baker with Taite Thomas (5th-Kang)
Ty Wetzel (2)
Grandparents Jim and Ty Wetzel for Daphne Wetzel, Mrs. Griffith, 2nd grade
Britt Rhodes
Sheila Lantz (Zoe Rhodes Grandma in Ms Carr’s second grade class ) 11:25
Mallory Martin
Sandra Frantz (1) / Mallory Martin / Russell Martin/10:50 / McCormack/Kindergarten
11/18/2019
(Mon. 10:50am - 1:15pm)

Legal Name of Grandparent(s)/Parent/Student Name(s) /Lunch Period(s)/Teacher(s) & Grade(s) (25)

 
19 of 25 slots filled
Kristen Cook (3)
Charles Williams/Edward Cook/Penn Cook/11:00/Strieber/1st
Heather Looney
Starla Lawrence with Hattie Looney / Ruhman 1st
Laurie Morgan
Lucy Adams/Evan Morgan (Carr, 2nd)/Ella Morgan (Godwin, 4th)
Sara Campbell (2)
Pam McGee, Sara Campbell/ Ezra Campbell- K, Baker/ Davis Campbell- 2nd, Bruce
Keely Paul (2)
Annie & Ed Paul / Beckett - Osborne 4th / Hudson - Rees 2nd
Alissa Dalton
Vicki Smith/Cannon Dalton/Thompson/6th
Catherine Lamb
Peggy Pasquini (grandparent) Grayson Lamb (kinder Barnes) Austin Lamb (2nd Martinez)
Cara Granger (3)
Ron Baker, Carol Baker/Cara Granger/Merrill Granger - K Owen
Leslie Thomas
Richard Baker for Hayes Thomas (2nd-Griffith)
Dianne Mildren (2)
William Mildren 11:20 Lunch
Amy Theriot
George & Nancy Theriot / Caroline (1st Crisp), Collier (4th - Cox), & Christopher (5th - Pearce)
Katie Gold
James Kildebeck/Kathryn Kildebeck/Charlie Gold/11am/Mrs. Holloway 1st Grade
11/19/2019
(Tue. 10:50am - 1:15pm)

Legal Name of Grandparent(s)/Parent/Student Name(s) /Lunch Period(s)/Teacher(s) & Grade(s) (25)

 
24 of 25 slots filled
Jenny Dunn
Mary frances, kinder, Mac. Oliver, third Stewart. Sue Lay Dunn
Grace Davis (2)
John and Anne Gavin (Hannah Davis 1st grade Crisp)
Kristin Schroer (4)
Kenneth and Janice Nelson/Kristin Schroer/Bennett Schroer/?/Diffee/6
Elissa Genova (2)
James Genova and Diana Genova - Eden Genova/Diffee/6th/12:45
Kendra Kimball
Betty and Myron Kimball. Kendra kimball. Max Kimball. 11:40 lunch, Altimore 4th
Jamie Miller (3)
Trenton Miller - K, Baker, 10:55 (Monte & Joan Chambliss, Jamie Miller)
Kay Lynch
Hattie & LeviHuddleston
Libby Smith
Kathy Smith - Oliver Smith, 2nd grade Carr, 11:25
Julie Fowler
Paul and Anne Weyrauch/Paige Fowler/12:45-1:15/Harris/Sixth grade
Jeff and Cindy Davis (2)
Georgia Davis - Stewart - noon; John Wilson Davis - 12:15 - Rinck
Charlotte Somers
Sandra Bruns/Hoyt Somers/Altimore-4th/11:40am
Katie Gold
Diann Kildebeck/Kathryn Kildebeck/Charlie Gold/11am/Mrs Holloway 1st grade
Jordan Ramirez (2)
Riggs Ramirez/kinder-Mac/10:50/Cindy Svendsen
Grace Woodall
Cynthia Woodall, Walt Woodall, Barnes, kinder
Jody Hebert
Patricia Sperla/Jody Hebert/Kate Hebert, Kinder, Starr 10:45
11/20/2019
(Wed. 10:50am - 1:15pm)

Legal Name of Grandparent(s)/Parent/Student Name(s) /Lunch Period(s)/Teacher(s) & Grade(s) (25)

 
22 of 25 slots filled
Meredith Neff
Marcia Hartman/Madeleine Neff (K, Starr, 11a) and Preston Neff (2nd, 11:30a, Bruce)
Grace Woodall (2)
Glynda Kaemmerling, Grace Woodall, Walt Woodall- Kinder, Barnes
Angie Peters (2)
10:50
Courtney Haylock
Carol King (Miles Haylock Fant 2nd @11:25, Ellie Haylock Needham K @11 & Sophie Haylock Starr K @11)
Alissa Dalton
Doug Smith/Cannon Dalton/ Thompson/6th
Milissa Bedford
Debbie Giles - visiting Aly Kate Bedford - Diffee - 6th
Marliece Vanneste (2)
Robert & Marliece Vanneste, parent is Katie Cummings, grandson is Oliver Devegowda, lunch is at 10:50, teacher is McCormack, Kindergarten
Mallory Martin
Cathy Glosier (1) / Mallory Martin / Russell Martin / 10:50 / McCormack / Kindergarten
Jenny Everett
Don & Cheryl Illingworth / Gus Everett 3rd / Abby Everett 6th
Stephanie Logan
Finn Logan: grandparent is Kathleen Smith. 3rd grade- ms. Parker (12pm)
Kristin Schroer
Jane Schroer/Bennett Schroer/12:45/Diffee/6
Jordan Ramirez (3)
Riggs Ramirez/kinder-Mac/10:50/hector and Gloria Ramirez
Erin Morgan
Chase Withrow Ewing / Clay Morgan / 11:45 / Altimore 4th Grade
Allison Egner (2)
Terry Shafer/Allison Egner/Lily Egner/11:25/Fant/2
Melanie Conner
Steve Conner-- Chase Conner (11:15, 2nd Martinez), Zoe Conner (11:45, 4th, Godwin)
Elizabeth Erickson
Elaine abd Walker Harman
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service