Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Waterside School for Leadership

November 2020 AFTERNOON Parent Teacher Conferences

Please see the available slots below for teacher and staff meetings.  Staff members are listed in alphabetical order. Each meeting is 5 minutes long with a minute of transition time.

Review the available slots and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Date: 11/19/2020 (Thu.)

Created by:   Linda Munro
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EST)

Abel- Fuller (Guidance Counselor) 6-8

11/19/2020 (Thu)
1:00pm - 1:06pm   
Simone Rickards
Nevaeha Deas
1:06pm - 1:12pm   
Carol Davis
Need to know how savion doing with his work
1:12pm - 1:18pm   
Jessenia Lopez
Aiden Guevara
1:18pm - 1:24pm   
Rachel Bolde
Cecelia bolde
1:24pm - 1:30pm   
Ashley Anderson
Elijah White
1:30pm - 1:36pm   
Barbara Wilson
Khalil Holder
1:36pm - 1:42pm   
Shaniqua Rountree
Triston Rountree
1:42pm - 1:48pm   
Evelyn Williams
Amaya Williams
1:48pm - 1:54pm   
Evelyn Williams
Need to. Know how she’s doing
1:54pm - 2:00pm   
Izabela Tarnowska
Katarzyna Tarnowska
2:00pm - 2:06pm   
Shirley Conde
Felix Conde
2:06pm - 2:12pm   
Yassmine Cooper
Rasheed Satterfield
2:12pm - 2:18pm   
Joanne Morales
Julian Morales
2:18pm - 2:24pm   
Andrea Nedd
Alyssa Warren
2:24pm - 2:30pm   
Stacey Perry
Tyler Clarke
2:30pm - 2:36pm   
Shantae Johnson
Care amos
2:36pm - 2:42pm   
Moriom Sultana
Tasrif Tanjin
2:42pm - 2:48pm   
Shimei Rainey
Devin Mayfield
2:48pm - 2:54pm   
Williemae Thevenin
Gabrielle Thevenin
2:54pm - 3:00pm   
Melissa Foerster
Shianne Maxine Brailsford

Colarullo (704 Math/ 706 Math/ 807 Math and Science)

11/19/2020 (Thu)
1:00pm - 1:06pm   
Shaniqua Rountree
Triston Rountree
1:06pm - 1:12pm   
Solita Cadet
Celina Cadet
1:12pm - 1:18pm   
Ivy Miller
Ashley Miller
1:18pm - 1:24pm   
Taneek Rivera
Hezeki Joel Rivera
1:24pm - 1:30pm   
Rachel Bolde
Cecelia bolde
1:30pm - 1:36pm   
Andrea Cruz
Janduelle Rondon Cruz
1:36pm - 1:42pm   
Moriom Sultana
Tasrif Tanjin
1:42pm - 1:48pm   
1:48pm - 1:54pm   
1:54pm - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 2:06pm   
2:06pm - 2:12pm   
2:12pm - 2:18pm   
2:18pm - 2:24pm   
2:24pm - 2:30pm   
2:30pm - 2:36pm   
2:36pm - 2:42pm   
2:42pm - 2:48pm   
2:48pm - 2:54pm   

Curran (703 All Subjects and 704 Science)

11/19/2020 (Thu)
1:00pm - 1:06pm   
Rachel Bolde
Cecelia bolde
1:06pm - 1:12pm   
Andrea Nedd
Alyssa Warren
1:12pm - 1:18pm   
1:18pm - 1:24pm   
1:24pm - 1:30pm   
1:30pm - 1:36pm   
1:36pm - 1:42pm   
1:42pm - 1:48pm   
1:48pm - 1:54pm   
1:54pm - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 2:06pm   
Brianna Saks
Meeting
2:06pm - 2:12pm   
2:12pm - 2:18pm   
2:18pm - 2:24pm   
2:24pm - 2:30pm   
2:30pm - 2:36pm   
2:36pm - 2:42pm   
2:42pm - 2:48pm   
2:48pm - 2:54pm   
2:54pm - 3:00pm   

DeMartino (Art) 6th/ 7th/ 8th Grade

11/19/2020 (Thu)
1:00pm - 1:06pm   
Myra Santiago
Unique Oliveras
1:06pm - 1:12pm   
Jessenia Lopez
Aiden Guevara
1:12pm - 1:18pm   
Terrell Bostick
Beautiful Bostick
1:18pm - 1:24pm   
Simone Rickards
Nevaeha Deas
1:24pm - 1:30pm   
Andrea Cruz
Janduelle
1:30pm - 1:36pm   
Andrea Nedd
Alyssa Warren
1:36pm - 1:42pm   
Jennifer Gill
Christopher Gill
1:42pm - 1:48pm   
Andrea Nedd
Alyssa Warren
1:48pm - 1:54pm   
Estherll Dorancy
Ashley C
1:54pm - 2:00pm   
Inga Gordon
Joshua Gordon
2:00pm - 2:06pm   
Shaniqua Rountree
Triston
2:06pm - 2:12pm   
Danielle Bennett
Nashir King
2:12pm - 2:18pm   
Justina Martinez
Ej Castellon
2:18pm - 2:24pm   
Oluwabukola Babarinde
Temitayo
2:24pm - 2:30pm   
Jacqueline Barrera
Leslie Urguiza
2:30pm - 2:36pm   
Loreal Watson
Tyler Gardener
2:36pm - 2:42pm   
Jonduelle Rondon Cruz
JonduelleRondon Cruz
2:42pm - 2:48pm   
2:48pm - 2:54pm   
2:54pm - 3:00pm   
Williemae Thevenin
Gabrielle Thvenin

Desiderio (ELA) 601/ 602/ 603

11/19/2020 (Thu)
1:00pm - 1:06pm   
Bernadette Johnson
Landon
1:06pm - 1:12pm   
Candace Robare
Avery baez
1:12pm - 1:18pm   
Estherll Dorancy
Ashley C
1:18pm - 1:24pm   
Jessenia Lopez
Aiden Guevara
1:24pm - 1:30pm   
Natalia Irizarry
Jeremiah Smith
1:30pm - 1:36pm   
1:36pm - 1:42pm   
1:42pm - 1:48pm   
1:48pm - 1:54pm   
Kurwyn Eva Knight
Ava Knight
1:54pm - 2:00pm   
Kurwyn Eva Knight
Lydia Knight
2:00pm - 2:06pm   
2:06pm - 2:12pm   
2:12pm - 2:18pm   
2:18pm - 2:24pm   
Felix Conde
PTC
2:24pm - 2:30pm   
2:30pm - 2:36pm   
2:36pm - 2:42pm   
2:42pm - 2:48pm   
2:48pm - 2:54pm   
2:54pm - 3:00pm   

DiBartomoleo(704 ELA/ 806 SS/ 807 ELA)

11/19/2020 (Thu)
1:00pm - 1:06pm   
1:06pm - 1:12pm   
1:12pm - 1:18pm   
1:18pm - 1:24pm   
Andrea Cruz
Janduelle
1:24pm - 1:30pm   
James Smith
Angel Figueroa
1:30pm - 1:36pm   
1:36pm - 1:42pm   
1:42pm - 1:48pm   
Andrea Nedd
Alyssa Warren
1:48pm - 1:54pm   
Moriom Sultana
Tanvir Rafe
1:54pm - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 2:06pm   
2:06pm - 2:12pm   
2:12pm - 2:18pm   
2:18pm - 2:24pm   
2:24pm - 2:30pm   
2:30pm - 2:36pm   
Brianna Saks
Matthew ortega
2:36pm - 2:42pm   
2:42pm - 2:48pm   
2:54pm - 3:00pm   
Rachel Bolde
Cecelia bolde

Duryea (ENL Services) 6-8

11/19/2020 (Thu)
1:00pm - 1:06pm   
1:06pm - 1:12pm   
1:12pm - 1:18pm   
1:18pm - 1:24pm   
1:24pm - 1:30pm   
Iris Ramos
Bianka Ramos
1:30pm - 1:36pm   
MORIOM Sultana
Tasrif Tanjin
1:36pm - 1:42pm   
1:42pm - 1:48pm   
Moriom Sultana
Tasrif Tanjin
1:48pm - 1:54pm   
1:54pm - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 2:06pm   
2:06pm - 2:12pm   
2:12pm - 2:18pm   
2:18pm - 2:24pm   
2:24pm - 2:30pm   
2:30pm - 2:36pm   
2:36pm - 2:42pm   
2:42pm - 2:48pm   
2:48pm - 2:54pm   

Feeney (ELA) 701/ 703/ 704/ 705/ 806

11/19/2020 (Thu)
1:00pm - 1:06pm   
Danielle Bennett
Nashir King
1:06pm - 1:12pm   
1:12pm - 1:18pm   
Rachel Bolde
Cecelia bolde
1:18pm - 1:24pm   
Terrell Bostick
Beautiful Bostick
1:24pm - 1:30pm   
Kurwyn Eva Knight
Eric Knight
1:30pm - 1:36pm   
Simone Rickards
Nevaeha Deas
1:36pm - 1:42pm   
Brianna Saks
Meeting
1:42pm - 1:48pm   
Andrea Nedd
Alyssa Warren
1:48pm - 1:54pm   
James Smith
Angel Figueroa
1:54pm - 2:00pm   
Moriom Sultana
Tanvir Rafe
2:00pm - 2:06pm   
Natasha Parrish
Nyalah Newborn
2:06pm - 2:12pm   
Oluwabukola Babarinde
Temitayo
2:12pm - 2:18pm   
2:18pm - 2:24pm   
2:24pm - 2:30pm   
2:30pm - 2:36pm   
2:36pm - 2:42pm   
2:42pm - 2:48pm   
2:48pm - 2:54pm   

Flannelly (Math) 601/ 602/ 603/ 704/ 705

11/19/2020 (Thu)
1:00pm - 1:06pm   
Candace Robare
Avery Baez
1:06pm - 1:12pm   
Estherll Dorancy
Ashley C
1:12pm - 1:18pm   
Danielle Bennett
Nashir King
1:18pm - 1:24pm   
Natalia Irizarry
Jeremiah Smith
1:24pm - 1:30pm   
Jessenia Lopez
Aiden Guevara
1:30pm - 1:36pm   
Bernadette Johnson
Landon
1:36pm - 1:42pm   
Terrell Bostick
Beautiful Bostick
1:42pm - 1:48pm   
Simone Rickards
Nevaeha Deas
1:48pm - 1:54pm   
1:54pm - 2:00pm   
Andrea Nedd
Alyssa Warren
2:00pm - 2:06pm   
Kurwyn Eva Knight
Eric Knight
2:06pm - 2:12pm   
Kurwyn Eva Knight
Ava Knight
2:12pm - 2:18pm   
Kurwyn Eva Knight
Lydia Knight
2:18pm - 2:24pm   
2:24pm - 2:30pm   
2:30pm - 2:36pm   
Oluwabukola Babarinde
Temitayo
2:36pm - 2:42pm   
Shirley Conde
PTC
2:42pm - 2:48pm   
2:48pm - 2:54pm   
2:54pm - 3:00pm   

Forbes (Science) 601/ 602/ 603/ 701/ 703/ 704/ 705

11/19/2020 (Thu)
1:00pm - 1:06pm   
1:06pm - 1:12pm   
Natalia Irizarry
Jeremiah smith
1:12pm - 1:18pm   
Bernadette Johnson
Landon
1:18pm - 1:24pm   
1:24pm - 1:30pm   
Danielle Bennett
Nashir King
1:30pm - 1:36pm   
Jessenia Lopez
Aiden Guevara
1:36pm - 1:42pm   
1:42pm - 1:48pm   
Terrell Bostick
Beautiful Bostick
1:48pm - 1:54pm   
Simone Rickards
Nevaeha Deas
1:54pm - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 2:06pm   
Estherll Dorancy
Ashley C
2:06pm - 2:12pm   
Natasha Parrish
Nyalah Newborn
2:12pm - 2:18pm   
2:18pm - 2:24pm   
Kurwyn Eva Knight
Eric Knight
2:24pm - 2:30pm   
Kurwyn Eva Knight
Ava Knight
2:30pm - 2:36pm   
Kurwyn Eva Knight
Lydia Knight
2:36pm - 2:42pm   
2:42pm - 2:48pm   
Brianna Saks
Matthew ortega
2:48pm - 2:54pm   
Oluwabukola Babarinde
Temitayo
2:54pm - 3:00pm   
Shirley Conde
PTC

Johnson (ELA 706/ 603, SCIENCE 706/ 603 and Social Studies 603)

11/19/2020 (Thu)
1:00pm - 1:06pm   
Solita Cadet
Celine Cadet
1:06pm - 1:12pm   
Ivy Miller
Ashley Miller
1:12pm - 1:18pm   
Moriom Sultana
Tasrif Tanjin
1:18pm - 1:24pm   
Shaniqua Rountree
Triston Rountree
1:24pm - 1:30pm   
Taneek Rivera
Hezeki Joel Rivera
1:30pm - 1:36pm   
1:36pm - 1:42pm   
Jessenia Lopez
Aiden Guevara
1:42pm - 1:48pm   
1:48pm - 1:54pm   
1:54pm - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 2:06pm   
2:06pm - 2:12pm   
2:12pm - 2:18pm   
2:18pm - 2:24pm   
2:24pm - 2:30pm   
2:30pm - 2:36pm   
2:36pm - 2:42pm   
2:42pm - 2:48pm   
2:48pm - 2:54pm   
2:54pm - 3:00pm   

Lippe (Social Studies) 601/602/603/701/703/704

11/19/2020 (Thu)
1:00pm - 1:06pm   
Natalia Irizarry
Jeremiah Smith
1:06pm - 1:12pm   
1:12pm - 1:18pm   
1:18pm - 1:24pm   
1:24pm - 1:30pm   
1:30pm - 1:36pm   
1:36pm - 1:42pm   
Natasha Parrish
Nyalah Newborn
1:42pm - 1:48pm   
Jessenia Lopez
Aiden Guevara
1:48pm - 1:54pm   
1:54pm - 2:00pm   
Natasha Parrish
Nyalah Newborn
2:00pm - 2:06pm   
2:06pm - 2:12pm   
Andrea Nedd
Alyssa Warren
2:12pm - 2:18pm   
2:18pm - 2:24pm   
Estherll Dorancy
Ashley C
2:24pm - 2:30pm   
2:30pm - 2:36pm   
2:36pm - 2:42pm   
2:42pm - 2:48pm   
2:48pm - 2:54pm   
Brianna Saks
Matthew ortega
2:54pm - 3:00pm   

Mandelkow 801/802/803 (ELA/ Math/ Science)

11/19/2020 (Thu)
1:00pm - 1:06pm   
1:06pm - 1:12pm   
1:12pm - 1:18pm   
1:18pm - 1:24pm   
1:24pm - 1:30pm   
1:30pm - 1:36pm   
1:36pm - 1:42pm   
1:42pm - 1:48pm   
1:48pm - 1:54pm   
1:54pm - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 2:06pm   
2:06pm - 2:12pm   
2:12pm - 2:18pm   
2:18pm - 2:24pm   
2:24pm - 2:30pm   
2:30pm - 2:36pm   
2:36pm - 2:42pm   
2:42pm - 2:48pm   
2:48pm - 2:54pm   

Marteena (Speech Services) 6-8

11/19/2020 (Thu)
1:00pm - 1:06pm   
MORIOM Sultana
Tanvir Rafe
1:06pm - 1:12pm   
1:12pm - 1:18pm   
Izabela Tarnowska
Katarzyna
1:18pm - 1:24pm   
M Walters
Kristian Stewart
1:24pm - 1:30pm   
1:30pm - 1:36pm   
MORIOM Sultana
Tasrif Tanjin
1:36pm - 1:42pm   
1:42pm - 1:48pm   
1:48pm - 1:54pm   
Jessenia Lopez
Aiden Guevara
1:54pm - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 2:06pm   
Floretta Emanuel
Messiah Emanuel
2:06pm - 2:12pm   
2:12pm - 2:18pm   
2:18pm - 2:24pm   
2:24pm - 2:30pm   
2:30pm - 2:36pm   
Ivy Miller
Ashley Miller
2:36pm - 2:42pm   
2:42pm - 2:48pm   
2:48pm - 2:54pm   

McNulty (Social Studies) 705/ 801/ 802/ 803/ 804/ 805

11/19/2020 (Thu)
1:00pm - 1:06pm   
Lakeisha Lamont
Nyan Martin
1:06pm - 1:12pm   
Myra Santiago
Unique Oliveras
1:12pm - 1:18pm   
Jennifer Gill
Christopher Gill
1:18pm - 1:24pm   
Loreal Watson
Tyler Gardener
1:24pm - 1:30pm   
1:30pm - 1:36pm   
Justina Martinez
Ej Castellon
1:36pm - 1:42pm   
Danielle Bennett
Nashir King
1:42pm - 1:48pm   
Inga Gordon
Joshua Gordon
1:48pm - 1:54pm   
Terrell Bostick
Beautiful Bostick
1:54pm - 2:00pm   
Simone Rickards
Nevaeha Deas
2:00pm - 2:06pm   
Melanie DeCarolis
Shane DeCarolis
2:06pm - 2:12pm   
Barbara Wilson
Khalil Holder
2:12pm - 2:18pm   
Williemae Thevenin
Parent Teachers Conference
2:18pm - 2:24pm   
Jacqueline Barrera
Leslie Urguiza
2:24pm - 2:30pm   
Lorraine Gayle
Jaquane Gayle
2:30pm - 2:36pm   
2:36pm - 2:42pm   
2:42pm - 2:48pm   
Oluwabukola Babarinde
Temitayo
2:48pm - 2:54pm   
Jason Weekes
Demetrius Weekes
2:54pm - 3:00pm   
Williemae Thevenin
Gabrielle Thvenin

Nepal (SCI) 801/ 802/ 803/ 804/ 805

11/19/2020 (Thu)
1:00pm - 1:06pm   
Jennifer Gill
Christopher Gill
1:06pm - 1:12pm   
Loreal Watson
Tyler Gardener
1:12pm - 1:18pm   
Lakeisha Lamont
Nyan Martin
1:18pm - 1:24pm   
Myra Santiago
Unique Oliveras
1:24pm - 1:30pm   
1:30pm - 1:36pm   
Inga Gordon
Joshua Gordon
1:36pm - 1:42pm   
Justina Martinez
Ej Castellon
1:42pm - 1:48pm   
Melanie DeCarolis
Shane DeCarolis
1:48pm - 1:54pm   
1:54pm - 2:00pm   
Lisa MOOLENAAR
Laurence Alphonso
2:00pm - 2:06pm   
2:06pm - 2:12pm   
Jason Weekes
Demetrius Weekes
2:12pm - 2:18pm   
Barbara Wilson
Khalil Holder
2:18pm - 2:24pm   
Lorraine Gayle
Jaquane Gayle
2:24pm - 2:30pm   
2:30pm - 2:36pm   
2:36pm - 2:42pm   
2:42pm - 2:48pm   
Anny Rosario
Jaiden Rojas'
2:48pm - 2:54pm   
2:54pm - 3:00pm   
Williemae Thevenin
Gabrielle Thvenin

Parenteau (PE/Health) 6th/ 7th/ 8th Grade

11/19/2020 (Thu)
1:00pm - 1:06pm   
Justina Martinez
Ej Castellon
1:06pm - 1:12pm   
Simone Rickards
Nevaeha Deas
1:12pm - 1:18pm   
1:18pm - 1:24pm   
Inga Gordon
Joshua Gordon
1:24pm - 1:30pm   
1:30pm - 1:36pm   
Estherll Dorancy
Ashley C
1:36pm - 1:42pm   
1:42pm - 1:48pm   
Jennifer Gill
Christopher Gill
1:48pm - 1:54pm   
Danielle Bennett
Nashir King
1:54pm - 2:00pm   
Terrell Bostick
Beautiful Bostick
2:00pm - 2:06pm   
Jacqueline Barrera
Leslie Urguiza
2:06pm - 2:12pm   
2:12pm - 2:18pm   
Andrea Nedd
Alyssa Warren
2:18pm - 2:24pm   
Shaniqua Rountree
Triston Rountree
2:24pm - 2:30pm   
Oluwabukola Babarinde
Temitayo
2:30pm - 2:36pm   
2:36pm - 2:42pm   
2:42pm - 2:48pm   
2:48pm - 2:54pm   
2:54pm - 3:00pm   

Prampin (ELA) 801/ 802/ 803/ 804/ 805

11/19/2020 (Thu)
1:00pm - 1:06pm   
Loreal Watson
Tyler Gardener
1:06pm - 1:12pm   
Inga Gordon
Joshua Gordon
1:12pm - 1:18pm   
Justina Martinez
Ej Castellon
1:18pm - 1:24pm   
Jennifer Gill
Christopher Gill
1:24pm - 1:30pm   
Lakeisha Lamont
Nyan Martin
1:30pm - 1:36pm   
M Foerster
Shiane Brailsford
1:36pm - 1:42pm   
Myra Santiago
Unique Oliveras
1:42pm - 1:48pm   
Lisa MOOLENAAR
Laurence Alphonso
1:48pm - 1:54pm   
Taneek Rivera
Ulani-Star Rivera
1:54pm - 2:00pm   
Josie ALVARADO
Ryan Alvarado
2:00pm - 2:06pm   
Lorraine Gayle
Jaquane Gayle
2:06pm - 2:12pm   
Jacqueline Barrera
Leslie Urguiza
2:12pm - 2:18pm   
Melanie DeCarolis
Shane DeCarolis
2:18pm - 2:24pm   
2:24pm - 2:30pm   
Jason Weekes
Demetrius Weekes
2:30pm - 2:36pm   
Williemae Thevenin
Parent Teachers
2:36pm - 2:42pm   
2:42pm - 2:48pm   
Barbara Wilson
Khalil Holder
2:48pm - 2:54pm   
2:54pm - 3:00pm   
Williemae Thevenin
Gabrielle Thvenin

Rankin 806 (Math/ Science) and 805 (All Subjects)

11/19/2020 (Thu)
1:00pm - 1:06pm   
Melanie DeCarolis
Shane DeCarolis
1:06pm - 1:12pm   
1:12pm - 1:18pm   
1:18pm - 1:24pm   
James Smith
Angel Figueroa
1:24pm - 1:30pm   
1:30pm - 1:36pm   
1:36pm - 1:42pm   
1:42pm - 1:48pm   
1:48pm - 1:54pm   
Lisa MOOLENAAR
Laurence Alphonso
1:54pm - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 2:06pm   
Moriom Sultana
Tanvir Rafe
2:06pm - 2:12pm   
2:12pm - 2:18pm   
Jacqueline Barrera
Leslie Urguiza
2:18pm - 2:24pm   
2:24pm - 2:30pm   
2:30pm - 2:36pm   
2:36pm - 2:42pm   
2:42pm - 2:48pm   
2:48pm - 2:54pm   
Barbara Wilson
Khalil Holder
2:54pm - 3:00pm   

Smith (Math/ Science) 701/ 703

11/19/2020 (Thu)
1:00pm - 1:06pm   
1:06pm - 1:12pm   
1:12pm - 1:18pm   
1:18pm - 1:24pm   
1:24pm - 1:30pm   
1:30pm - 1:36pm   
1:36pm - 1:42pm   
1:42pm - 1:48pm   
1:48pm - 1:54pm   
1:54pm - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 2:06pm   
2:06pm - 2:12pm   
2:12pm - 2:18pm   
2:18pm - 2:24pm   
2:24pm - 2:30pm   
2:30pm - 2:36pm   
2:36pm - 2:42pm   
2:42pm - 2:48pm   
Natasha Parrish
Nyalah Newborn
2:48pm - 2:54pm   

Taylor (Math) 801/ 802/ 803/ 804/ 805

11/19/2020 (Thu)
1:00pm - 1:06pm   
Inga Gordon
Joshua Gordon
1:06pm - 1:12pm   
Justina Martinez
Ej Castellon
1:12pm - 1:18pm   
Loreal Watson
Tyler Gardener
1:18pm - 1:24pm   
Melanie DeCarolis
Shane DeCarolis
1:24pm - 1:30pm   
M Foerster
Shiane Brailsford
1:30pm - 1:36pm   
Jennifer Gill
Christopher Gill
1:36pm - 1:42pm   
Lakeisha Lamont
Nyan Martin
1:42pm - 1:48pm   
Myra Santiago
Unique Oliveras
1:48pm - 1:54pm   
Jason Weekes
Demetrius Weekes
1:54pm - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 2:06pm   
2:06pm - 2:12pm   
Lorraine Gayle
Jaquane Gayle
2:12pm - 2:18pm   
2:18pm - 2:24pm   
2:24pm - 2:30pm   
2:30pm - 2:36pm   
2:36pm - 2:42pm   
2:42pm - 2:48pm   
2:48pm - 2:54pm   
2:54pm - 3:00pm   
Anny Rosario
Jaiden Rojas

Zinnar (Social Studies 706/ 807 and Math 601/ 602/ 603)

11/19/2020 (Thu)
1:00pm - 1:06pm   
Estherll Dorancy
Ashley C
1:06pm - 1:12pm   
Andrea Cruz
Janduelle Rondon Cruz
1:12pm - 1:18pm   
1:18pm - 1:24pm   
Ivy Miller
Ashley Miller
1:24pm - 1:30pm   
1:30pm - 1:36pm   
1:36pm - 1:42pm   
1:42pm - 1:48pm   
Andrea Cruz Andrea Cruz
Janduelle Rondon Cruz
1:48pm - 1:54pm   
1:54pm - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 2:06pm   
2:06pm - 2:12pm   
2:12pm - 2:18pm   
Moriom Sultana
Tasrif Tanjin
2:18pm - 2:24pm   
2:24pm - 2:30pm   
2:30pm - 2:36pm   
2:36pm - 2:42pm   
Shaniqua Rountree
Triston Rountree
2:42pm - 2:48pm   
2:48pm - 2:54pm   
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |  Do not sell my info