Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Prospective Families

Virtual Tour

Until we can host you on campus, please join us for a Virtual Tour.  St. Anne's Virtual Tour is the best way to experience our campus in action.  

 

Now that the application cycle for the 2021-2022 school year has closed, tours are held on Thursday at 9:30 am once a month.  Please sign up for the date that works best for your schedule.  

 

Looking forward to meeting you!

 

Erica Cole

Director of Admissions

St. Anne Catholic School

Created by:   Erica Cole
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CDT) Available Slot
11/10/2020
(Tue. 9:30am - 10:30am)

Prospective Family (8)

 
All slots filled
Elpida Voytsekhovskaya
Pre K
Dana White
6th
Melissa Talamas
PreK 3
Angie Wickert
Pre-K3
Todd Stacy
Kindergarten
NYDIA COUNTS
PK-3
Gimena Pesquera
PreK4
Lisa Arterbury
1st and 5th
11/12/2020
(Thu. 9:30am - 10:30am)

Prospective Family (8)

 
All slots filled
Diana Skerl
Kindergarten
Michael Karakasians
PreK 3
Allison Merrick
PK3
Rebecca Adler
Pre k 3
Allison Buchanan
Kindergarten and PK3
Danel Ro-Trock
6
Kendall Davis
Kindergarten
Dalal Pasha
PK4
11/17/2020
(Tue. 9:30am - 10:30am)

Prospective Family (8)

 
All slots filled
Virginia Alagugurusamy
Pk4 and 1st
Patricia Espino (2)
6th grade
Austin Salonen (2)
pk3
Zoi Platsas
1st grade and pk3
Blake Adkins
3
Agueda Ozambela
3rd
11/19/2020
(Thu. 9:30am - 10:30am)

Prospective Family (8)

 
All slots filled
Disney Harris
Pre-3
Camila Cubero
K
Kristy Gillaspie
Kindergarten
Charlotte Baird
Kindergarten
Matthew Turner
PK3
Stephanie Ascherl (2)
PK and K
Penny Houy
PK3
12/01/2020
(Tue. 9:30am - 10:30am)

Prospective Family (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Sarah Garris
Kindergarten
Amira Hays
Kindergarten
12/08/2020
(Tue. 9:30am - 10:30am)

Prospective Family (8)

 
All slots filled
Carla Kneipp
Kindergarten
Meri Lim
Pk 4 & 1st grade
Julia Manning (2)
3rd and 5th
Amira Hays
Kindergarten
Desiree Arrambide
PreK-4
Tamisha Jones
4
Madelyn Farace
PreK 4
12/10/2020
(Thu. 9:30am - 10:30am)

Prospective Family (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Sarah Garris
Kinder
Lori Yi
6
Lisa Arterbury
1st and 5th
Maria Gamero
Pre K3
Amanda Burriola
PK3
Pinky Kamdar
7th
Blake Adkins
3
12/15/2020
(Tue. 9:30am - 10:30am)

Prospective Family (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Nancy Rigamonti
3rd
Emily Vocke
Pre K 3
Catherine Gabb
PK 3
Haley Davalos (2)
PreK 3 and 2nd
Theresa Nguyen Wenker
PreK-3
12/17/2020
(Thu. 9:30am - 10:30am)

Prospective Family (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Deyvis Salazar
Prek 4
Nancy Rigamonti
3rd grade
Emily Vocke
Pre-K 3
Theresa Nguyen Wenker
PreK3
01/12/2021
(Tue. 9:30am - 10:30am)

Prospective Family (8)

 
All slots filled
Mark Gribbons (2)
6
Kelly Rucker (2)
PK 3
Ben Landgraf (2)
PK3
Jennifer Lucas
1st
Meghann Hartman
Would be 1st & 4th & PK3
01/14/2021
(Thu. 9:30am - 10:30am)

Prospective Family (8)

 
All slots filled
Catherine Gabb
PK - 3
Natara Williams
Kindergarten
Fernando Urrutia
PK3
Elizabeth Perez
Pre-k 4
Claire Cusimano (2)
1st grade
Marvelia Medrano (2)
Kindergarten
01/19/2021
(Tue. 9:30am - 10:30am)

Prospective Family (8)

 
All slots filled
Laura Patumanoan (3)
Vincent 6, Matilda 4, Camilla 2
Sam Mavalwalla
Anjali Mavalwalla (Grade 6)
Amy Satcher
6th
Edward & Elizabeth Torres (2)
PK3
Myra Buhay
Pre-K 3
01/21/2021
(Thu. 9:30am - 10:30am)

Prospective Family (8)

 
All slots filled
Barbara O’Brien (2)
Pk3
Haley Davalos (2)
2nd, PREK3
Michelle Moore
3rd
Agueda Ozambela
3rd
Monica Watkin
Second and pre-k
Sara Perry
Kindergarten
01/26/2021
(Tue. 9:30am - 10:30am)

Prospective Family (8)

 
All slots filled
Channing Davey
Kindergarten
Theresa Wanat (2)
Pk 3 and 4
Lauren Baker
6th
Matthew Swarts
1st
Karen Springer Hughes
PreK 3
Adaobi Onyiah
K
Rebecca and Eduardo Aguirre
1st
01/28/2021
(Thu. 9:30am - 10:30am)

Prospective Family (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Vernicka Sales (2)
7th grade Twins (Tatum and Tallon)
Kelley Morris
PK3
Deena McMullen Davis
Kindergarten
Kelly Meyers
Kindergarten
Angelita Guerrero
6th
Sarita Schank
PK3
02/02/2021
(Tue. 9:30am - 10:30am)

Prospective Family (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Monick Lopez
Pre-K-4
Rebecca Stephan
6
Crystal Franks (2)
Pre-K3 & K
Georgina Mushinski
Pre-K 3
02/04/2021
(Thu. 9:30am - 10:30am)

Prospective Family (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Rachel Goodwin-Hanson
PK4 & 6th
Albany Ashiru
K
02/09/2021
(Tue. 9:30am - 10:30am)

Prospective Family (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Rachel Caluda
PK3
Krista Landis
PK-3
Elisa Cordua Tavera
K
02/11/2021
(Thu. 9:30am - 10:30am)

Prospective Family (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Megan Couvillion
PK3
Cynthia Lawson
4th and 6th
Laura & Doug Nally
Kindergarten
Krista Landis
PK-3
03/25/2021
(Thu. 9:30am - 10:30am)

Prospective Family (8)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Robin (2)
Pre-K and Second grade
Andrew Aldrich
PK3
Virginie Striebel
PK 3
Jenn Fleming (2)
Pre-K (3yo) & Pre-K (4yo)
Dalila Manzur
Fourth
Lauren Cullen
5th, 1st, K & twins for preschool in 2024
04/15/2021
(Thu. 9:30am - 10:30am)

Prospective Family (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Maria Light
Kindergarten
Myra Gupta
Kindergarten
Christopher Small
PK
05/20/2021
(Thu. 9:30am - 10:30am)

Prospective Family (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Maureen Restauro
Kindergarten
Ana Rejas-Cantu
7th grade
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |