Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
BRSC

Burbank Park Practice Sign Up (PreK-2nd Grade)

Please sign up for a slot to reserve your practice space. Plan on bringing cones and other equipment to mark out your practice area if needed. Please refer to the park field map https://brsoccer.org/wp-content/uploads/2019/10/brsa-086-independence-field-map-proof-01.png to see how field space is divided up. 

Location: Burbank Soccer Complex

Created by:   Kevin Hoeprich
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
09/10/2021 (Fri.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 

Field 25 (3)

 
09/13/2021 (Mon.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 

Field 25 (3)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Chris Adams
Rebecca Hebert
The Cubs
Chris Marshall
Philip Wood

Field 25 (3)

 
09/14/2021 (Tue.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 

Field 25 (3)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Damon Boria
Garrett Pitcher
Daniel Gaston
Philip Wood
James Domingue
James Domingue

Field 25 (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Emma Davis
09/15/2021 (Wed.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Jennifer Monk
Julie Blondeau

Field 25 (3)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Brad Bourgeois
Lauren Fournerat
Red Hots/Golden Girls
Jennifer Monk
Ben Chapman
Amy Cambre
Force 3

Field 25 (3)

 
All slots filled
Angel Rodriguez
Dana Hart
Ashleigh Muth-Spurlock
09/16/2021 (Thu.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Jonathan Kobe (2)
Reas Caver
Pre K

Field 25 (3)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 
All slots filled
Jeremy Perque
Kristina Rodriguez
Daniel Ezekwudo
Pre k
Mike Miesch
Evan Raymond
Jeremy Vasquez
Jamie Fink (2)

Field 25 (3)

 
All slots filled
Daniel Losavio
Jessica Montague
Brie Weathers
09/17/2021 (Fri.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Matthew Byrd
Aston Villa

Field 25 (3)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Pia Bordelon
Matthew Stewart
Aaron Crifasi
Garrett Pitcher

Field 25 (3)

 
All slots filled
Ryan Griffin
Peetey Wade
Jason Narvaez
09/20/2021 (Mon.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 

Field 25 (3)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Rebecca Hebert
The Cubs
Chris Adams
Chris Marshall
Philip Wood

Field 25 (3)

 
09/21/2021 (Tue.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 

Field 25 (3)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Damon Boria
Garrett Pitcher
Daniel Gaston
Philip Wood
James Domingue
Read Caver

Field 25 (3)

 
All slots filled
Ben McArdle
Ashleigh Muth-Spurlock
Emma Davis
09/22/2021 (Wed.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Jennifer Monk
Julie Blondeau

Field 25 (3)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Lauren Fournerat
Red Hots/Golden Girls
Jennifer Monk
Ben Chapman
Amy Cambre
Peetey Wade
Dana Hart

Field 25 (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Angel Rodriguez
09/23/2021 (Thu.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 

Field 25 (3)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 
All slots filled
Kristina Rodriguez
Mike Miesch
Jeremy Perque
Jeremy Vasquez
Jamie Fink (2)
Mike Hackler
Becca Behrnes

Field 25 (3)

 
All slots filled
Daniel Losavio
Jessica Montague
Read Caver
09/24/2021 (Fri.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 

Field 25 (3)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Pia Bordelon
Aaron Crifasi

Field 25 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Ryan Griffin
Jason Narvaez
09/27/2021 (Mon.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Rebecca Hebert

Field 25 (3)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Chris Adams
Philip Wood
Christopher Marshall

Field 25 (3)

 
09/28/2021 (Tue.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 

Field 25 (3)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Damon Boria
Garrett Pitcher
Daniel Gaston
Philip Wood
James Domingue
Read Caver

Field 25 (3)

 
All slots filled
Ben McArdle
Ashleigh Muth-Spurlock
Emma Davis
09/29/2021 (Wed.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Jennifer Monk
Julie Blondeau
Dana Hart

Field 25 (3)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Lauren Fournerat
Red Hots/Golden Girls
Jennifer Monk
Ben Chapman
Amy Cambre
Peetey Wade

Field 25 (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Angel Rodriguez
09/30/2021 (Thu.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 

Field 25 (3)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 
All slots filled
Kristina Rodriguez
Mike Miesch
Jeremy Perque
Jeremy Vasquez
Jamie Fink (2)
Mike Hackler
Becca Behrnes

Field 25 (3)

 
All slots filled
Daniel Losavio
Jessica Montague
Read Caver
10/01/2021 (Fri.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 

Field 25 (3)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Pia Bordelon
Aaron Crifasi

Field 25 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Ryan Griffin
Jason Narvaez
10/04/2021 (Mon.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Rebecca Hebert

Field 25 (3)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Chris Adams
Christopher Marshall

Field 25 (3)

 
10/05/2021 (Tue.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 

Field 25 (3)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Damon Boria
Garrett Pitcher
Daniel Gaston
James Domingue
Read Caver

Field 25 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Ashleigh Muth-Spurlock
Emma Davis
10/06/2021 (Wed.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Jennifer Monk
Julie Blondeau
Dana Hart

Field 25 (3)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Lauren Fournerat
Red Hots/Golden Girls
Jennifer Monk
Ben Chapman
Amy Cambre
Peetey Wade

Field 25 (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Angel Rodriguez
10/07/2021 (Thu.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 

Field 25 (3)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 
All slots filled
Kristina Rodriguez
Mike Miesch
Jeremy Perque
Jeremy Vasquez
Jamie Fink (2)
Mike Hackler
Becca Behrnes

Field 25 (3)

 
All slots filled
Daniel Losavio
Jessica Montague
Read Caver
10/08/2021 (Fri.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Pia Bordelon

Field 25 (3)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Aaron Crifasi

Field 25 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Ryan Griffin
Jason Narvaez
10/11/2021 (Mon.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Rebecca Hebert

Field 25 (3)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Chris Adams
Christopher Marshall

Field 25 (3)

 
10/12/2021 (Tue.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 

Field 25 (3)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Damon Boria
Garrett Pitcher
Daniel Gaston

Field 25 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Ben McArdle
Ashleigh Muth-Spurlock
10/13/2021 (Wed.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Jennifer Monk
Julie Blondeau

Field 25 (3)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Lauren Fournerat
Red Hots/Golden Girls
Jennifer Monk
Ben Chapman
Amy Cambre
Peetey Wade
Dana Hart

Field 25 (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Angel Rodriguez
10/14/2021 (Thu.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 

Field 25 (3)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 
All slots filled
Kristina Rodriguez
Mike Miesch
Jeremy Perque
Jeremy Vasquez
Jamie Fink (2)
Mike Hackler
Becca Behrnes

Field 25 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Daniel Losavio
Jessica Montague
10/15/2021 (Fri.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 

Field 25 (3)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Pia Bordelon
Aaron Crifasi

Field 25 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Ryan Griffin
Jason Narvaez
10/18/2021 (Mon.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Rebecca Hebert

Field 25 (3)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Chris Adams
Christopher Marshall

Field 25 (3)

 
10/19/2021 (Tue.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 

Field 25 (3)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Damon Boria
Garrett Pitcher
Daniel Gaston
James Domingue

Field 25 (3)

 
All slots filled
Ben McArdle
Ashleigh Muth-Spurlock
Emma Davis
10/20/2021 (Wed.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Jennifer Monk
Julie Blondeau
Dana Hart

Field 25 (3)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Lauren Fournerat
Red Hots/Golden Girls
Jennifer Monk
Ben Chapman
Amy Cambre
Peetey Wade

Field 25 (3)

 
10/21/2021 (Thu.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 

Field 25 (3)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 
All slots filled
Kristina Rodriguez
Mike Miesch
Jeremy Perque
Jeremy Vasquez
Jamie Fink (2)
Mike Hackler
Becca Behrnes

Field 25 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Daniel Losavio
Jessica Montague
10/22/2021 (Fri.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 

Field 25 (3)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Aaron Crifasi

Field 25 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Ryan Griffin
Jason Narvaez
10/25/2021 (Mon.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Rebecca Hebert

Field 25 (3)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Pia Bordelon
Chris Adams
Christopher Marshall

Field 25 (3)

 
10/26/2021 (Tue.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 

Field 25 (3)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Damon Boria
Garrett Pitcher
Daniel Gaston
James Domingue

Field 25 (3)

 
All slots filled
Ben McArdle
Ashleigh Muth-Spurlock
Emma Davis
10/27/2021 (Wed.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Jennifer Monk
Julie Blondeau
Dana Hart

Field 25 (3)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Lauren Fournerat
Red Hots/Golden Girls
Jennifer Monk
Ben Chapman
Amy Cambre
Peetey Wade

Field 25 (3)

 
10/28/2021 (Thu.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 

Field 25 (3)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 
All slots filled
Kristina Rodriguez
Mike Miesch
Jeremy Perque
Jeremy Vasquez
Jamie Fink (2)
Mike Hackler
Becca Behrnes

Field 25 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Daniel Losavio
Jessica Montague
10/29/2021 (Fri.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 

Field 25 (3)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Pia Bordelon
Aaron Crifasi

Field 25 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Ryan Griffin
Jason Narvaez
11/01/2021 (Mon.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Rebecca Hebert

Field 25 (3)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Chris Adams
Christopher Marshall

Field 25 (3)

 
11/02/2021 (Tue.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 

Field 25 (3)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Damon Boria
Garrett Pitcher
Daniel Gaston
James Domingue

Field 25 (3)

 
All slots filled
Ben McArdle
Ashleigh Muth-Spurlock
Emma Davis
11/03/2021 (Wed.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Jennifer Monk
Julie Blondeau

Field 25 (3)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Lauren Fournerat
Red Hots/Golden Girls
Jennifer Monk
Ben Chapman
Amy Cambre
Peetey Wade
Dana Hart

Field 25 (3)

 
11/04/2021 (Thu.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 

Field 25 (3)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 
All slots filled
Kristina Rodriguez
Mike Miesch
Jeremy Perque
Jeremy Vasquez
Jamie Fink (2)
Mike Hackler
Becca Behrnes

Field 25 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Daniel Losavio
Jessica Montague
11/05/2021 (Fri.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 

Field 25 (3)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Pia Bordelon
Aaron Crifasi

Field 25 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Ryan Griffin
Jason Narvaez
11/08/2021 (Mon.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Rebecca Hebert

Field 25 (3)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Christopher Marshall

Field 25 (3)

 
11/09/2021 (Tue.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 

Field 25 (3)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Damon Boria
Garrett Pitcher
Daniel Gaston
James Domingue

Field 25 (3)

 
All slots filled
Ben McArdle
Ashleigh Muth-Spurlock
Emma Davis
11/10/2021 (Wed.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Jennifer Monk
Julie Blondeau

Field 25 (3)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Lauren Fournerat
Red Hots/Golden Girls
Jennifer Monk
Ben Chapman
Amy Cambre
Peetey Wade
Dana Hart

Field 25 (3)

 
11/11/2021 (Thu.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 

Field 25 (3)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Kristina Rodriguez
Jeremy Perque
Jeremy Vasquez
Jamie Fink (2)
Mike Hackler
Becca Behrnes

Field 25 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Daniel Losavio
Jessica Montague
11/12/2021 (Fri.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 

Field 25 (3)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Pia Bordelon
Aaron Crifasi

Field 25 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Ryan Griffin
Jason Narvaez
11/15/2021 (Mon.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Rebecca Hebert

Field 25 (3)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Christopher Marshall

Field 25 (3)

 
11/16/2021 (Tue.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 

Field 25 (3)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Damon Boria
Garrett Pitcher
Daniel Gaston
James Domingue

Field 25 (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Emma Davis
11/17/2021 (Wed.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Jennifer Monk
Julie Blondeau
Dana Hart

Field 25 (3)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Lauren Fournerat
Red Hots/Golden Girls
Jennifer Monk
Ben Chapman
Amy Cambre
Peetey Wade

Field 25 (3)

 
11/18/2021 (Thu.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 

Field 25 (3)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Kristina Rodriguez
Jeremy Perque
Jeremy Vasquez
Jamie Fink (2)
Mike Hackler
Becca Behrnes

Field 25 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Daniel Losavio
Jessica Montague
11/19/2021 (Fri.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 

Field 25 (3)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Field 2 (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Pia Bordelon
Aaron Crifasi

Field 25 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Ryan Griffin
Jason Narvaez
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |