Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Washington

Washington School Pictures

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up for a school picture.  Please complete 1 appointment slot for each Washington School student being photographed.  Please remember to bring your completed order form and payment with you to the appointment.  Thank you!

Location: Multipurpose Room (Gym)

Created by:   Truc-Lan Vu
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EST) Picture Appointment Slot
03/09/2021 (Tue.) 3:30pm - 3:45pm  

Student Name (10)

 
All slots filled
George Aspromatis
George Aspromatis
Reynalda Martinez - rojas Valvede
Guadlupe Martinez Valverde
Mila And Zoe Sulikoweki (2)
Mary Orcio
Jakob Orcio (student)
Hershal Pandya
Dawn Iacobone
Santina Iacobone
Dana LaPenta
Isabella LaPenta
Michelle Delardo
Maryn Delardo
Joel Garcia
Ashley Garcia
3:45pm - 4:00pm  

Student Name (10)

 
All slots filled
Ava Szczesny
Sebastian Wyszogrodzki
Khloe Veigas
Andrew Huang
Natalie Loke
Taylor Welsh
Christine Abbatemarco
Michael Horvath
Kara Horvath
Raquel Vaz
Laura Roma
Brayden Roma
4:00pm - 4:15pm  

Student Name (10)

 
All slots filled
Nancy Trejo
Xavier Rivera
Erika Martinez
Jamir Vicente Martinez
Kariella Singh
Ella Ninal
Rebecca Petrillo
Alice Paine
Hazelin Luu
Tarun Kotla
Madhu Kimari Kotla
Taneja Oliver
Ni’Yani Hill
Andrea Correia
Jaidon Correia
4:15pm - 4:30pm  

Student Name (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Fumi Horike
Arnav Gupta
AARAV Gupta
Crystal Perez
Ulises Muñoz III
Jacob Ninal
Adamas Herrera
4:30pm - 4:45pm  

Student Name (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Tina Fajardo
Naga Siromani Sajja (2)
Tanvi and Bodhika
Kayley Smith
4:45pm - 5:00pm  

Student Name (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Nikki Alcover
Nixon Alcover- Mrs Jain
Amy Shockley
Sierra Shockley
5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Student Name (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Alison Waites (2)
Naysa Wadhwani
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Student Name (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Ved Prabhu
Grade 2 Ms.Rosario
Jennifer Rajner
Jameson Rajner
Lizeth Sanchez
5:30pm - 5:45pm  

Student Name (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Heather Lang
Reese Mauldin Mrs. Jain 1
Joli Semon
Landon Rozumiko
Joli Semon
Theo Rozumiko
Amanda Pecora (2)
Sophia & Alayna Pecora
Julienne Sing-Lumbang
Chinmay Sharma
5:45pm - 6:00pm  

Student Name (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Sanaya Patel
Julienne Sing-Lumbang
Kitima Legrand
Aniyah LeGrand-Edwards
Kitima Legrand
Kyan LeGrand
Rahini Gurrapu
6:00pm - 6:15pm  

Student Name (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Elena Jensen
Jayden Jensen
Tara Mancuso
Juliana Mancuso
Tara Mancuso
Jeremy Mancuso
6:15pm - 6:30pm  

Student Name (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Ananya Thuluva
Rajkumar Sivaperumal
Vinayaa Rajkumar
6:30pm - 6:45pm  

Student Name (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Neylani Montalvo
Zayn Zacky
6:45pm - 7:00pm  

Student Name (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Isabella Disla
Sofia Disla
Marisol Martinez
03/10/2021 (Wed.) 3:30pm - 3:45pm  

Student Name (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Dominic Latham
Dominic Latham miss simoes AM
Ryanne Reeves
Luke Perera
Raquel Vaz
Noah Gomes
Aaryaveer Chauhan
Michelle Lee
3:45pm - 4:00pm  

Student Name (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Jessica Pellicane
Sibling Photo Kendall and Kellan Pellicane
Barish Ozdemir
Ralph Reiser
Drithi Marisetty
4:00pm - 4:15pm  

Student Name (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Srikanth Challa
For Agasthya Challa
Gianni Cenicola
Wyman Siew
Emelia Siew
4:15pm - 4:30pm  

Student Name (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Emily Huang
Emily Huang
Aaroh Sirpotdar
4:30pm - 4:45pm  

Student Name (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Sadia Choudhry
Abdullah Faisal
Praisy Samuel
Anjali Samuel, Mrs Busse’s class
4:45pm - 5:00pm  

Student Name (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Garin Garcia
Garin Garcia
Lynnette Ragazzo
Jayce Colon
Hellinski Reyes
Diego Fermin
5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Student Name (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Jessica Nirdlinger (2)
Tyler and Jason Nirdlinger
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Student Name (10)

 
5:30pm - 5:45pm  

Student Name (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Sanjay Pattabiraman
Ian Oh
Christina Mendez
5:45pm - 6:00pm  

Student Name (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Mason Stokes
Mason stokes
6:00pm - 6:15pm  

Student Name (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Marissa Simoes (2)
Sibling Photo: Nico and Michaela Simoes
Patrick Nguyen
Liam Nguyen
Coleen Avarello (3)
Anthony , Joseph, & Dominic Avarello
6:15pm - 6:30pm  

Student Name (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Garin Garcia
Garin
John Naleppa
John Naleppa
John Naleppa
Christian Naleppa
6:30pm - 6:45pm  

Student Name (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Rosa Fernández
Isabella Kaspar
6:45pm - 7:00pm  

Student Name (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Yasir Shakoor
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |