St. Monica Volunteers

Recess Duty

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Masks are required. Thank you!

Created by:   Kelly Lynch
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy CDT) Location Available Slot
08/30/2021 (Mon.)  

Kinder (11:00-11:20) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Karla Stack
Dawn Theiss

1st (10:40-11:00) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Jen Hart
Sarah Huffman
MAYRA RUIZ

2nd (11:35-11:55) (4)

 

3rd (11:25-11:45) (4)

 

4th (12:10-12:30) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Stephanie Cole

5th (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

6th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 

7th/8th (12:45-1:05) (4)

 
08/31/2021 (Tue.)  

Kinder (11:00-11:20) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Mandy Olsen
Terri Sparkman

1st (10:40-11:00) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Cate Singleton

2nd (11:35-11:55) (4)

 

3rd (11:25-11:45) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Regina Osuji
Cayla's Mum

4th (12:10-12:30) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Stephanie Cole

5th (11:50-12:10) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Regina Osuji
Chloe's Mum

6th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 

7th/8th (12:45-1:05) (4)

 
09/01/2021 (Wed.)  

Kinder (11:00-11:20) (4)

 

1st (10:40-11:00) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Jenny Sikes
Katie Ackels
TONI ZUNIGA

2nd (11:35-11:55) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Suzanna O'Donnell
Madeline Holbrook

3rd (11:25-11:45) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Regina Rivera

4th (12:10-12:30) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Stephanie Cole

5th (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

6th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 

7th/8th (12:45-1:05) (4)

 
09/02/2021 (Thu.)  

Kinder (11:00-11:20) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Karla Stack
Barbara Koeijmans
Elia Knight

1st (10:40-11:00) (4)

 
All slots filled
Erica Velasquez
TONI ZUNIGA
Lorena Vega
Lorena Vega
Elia Knight

2nd (11:35-11:55) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Madeline Holbrook

3rd (11:25-11:45) (4)

 

4th (12:10-12:30) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Stephanie Cole

5th (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

6th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Rocio Parada

7th/8th (12:45-1:05) (4)

 
09/03/2021 (Fri.)  

Kinder (11:00-11:20) (4)

 
All slots filled
Jodie Ballard
Karen Henderson
Mandy Olsen
Sarah Godat

1st (10:40-11:00) (4)

 
All slots filled
Jessica Panko
Samuel Ackels
Jodie Ballard
Sandra Tamayo

2nd (11:35-11:55) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Leanne Horler
Lunch prior
Karen Henderson
Sandra Tamayo

3rd (11:25-11:45) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Annette McLaughlin
Shannon Haas

4th (12:10-12:30) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Stephanie Cole
Peggy Hintergardt
Have a 6th and 4th grader so hoping to do both
Ashley Arno

5th (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

6th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Peggy Hintergardt
Have a 6th and 4th grader so hoping to do both

7th/8th (12:45-1:05) (4)

 
09/07/2021 (Tue.)  

Kinder (11:00-11:20) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Eimear May

1st (10:40-11:00) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
TONI ZUNIGA

2nd (11:35-11:55) (4)

 

3rd (11:25-11:45) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Blanca Rodriguez

4th (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

5th (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

6th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 

7th/8th (12:45-1:05) (4)

 
09/08/2021 (Wed.)  

Kinder (11:00-11:20) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Mandy Olsen
Natalie Koch

1st (10:40-11:00) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jaclyn Schroeder
Kasey Saliba
Kasey Saliba

2nd (11:35-11:55) (4)

 

3rd (11:25-11:45) (4)

 

4th (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

5th (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

6th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 

7th/8th (12:45-1:05) (4)

 
09/09/2021 (Thu.)  

Kinder (11:00-11:20) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Claire Mullen
Karen Henderson

1st (10:40-11:00) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
TONI ZUNIGA
Megan Scaravelli
Angelica Robledo

2nd (11:35-11:55) (4)

 
All slots filled
Bethany Reese
also signed up for lunch
Karen Henderson
Elvira G. Kaiser
Madeline Holbrook

3rd (11:25-11:45) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Blanca Rodriguez

4th (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

5th (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

6th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 

7th/8th (12:45-1:05) (4)

 
09/10/2021 (Fri.)  

Kinder (11:00-11:20) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Martha Pier-Moron
Leslie Johnson
Karen Henderson

1st (10:40-11:00) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Ashley Arno
Leslie Johnson
MAYRA RUIZ

2nd (11:35-11:55) (4)

 
All slots filled
Natasha Sanchez
Lori Prinz
Karen Henderson
Elvira G. Kaiser

3rd (11:25-11:45) (4)

 
All slots filled
Bethany Reese
also signed up for lunch
Shannon Haas
Sue McKamy
Abby Lang

4th (12:10-12:30) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Geoff Slater

5th (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

6th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Geoff Slater

7th/8th (12:45-1:05) (4)

 
09/13/2021 (Mon.)  

Kinder (11:00-11:20) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Eimear May

1st (10:40-11:00) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Ashley Arno
Sandra Blake

2nd (11:35-11:55) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Emily Nadaud
Noemi May

3rd (11:25-11:45) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Abby Lang
Blanca Rodriguez

4th (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

5th (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

6th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 

7th/8th (12:45-1:05) (4)

 
09/14/2021 (Tue.)  

Kinder (11:00-11:20) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Mandy Olsen
Claire Mullen
Chelsea Sobran

1st (10:40-11:00) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Monica Trillas
Shelley Griffin
Jaclyn Schroeder

2nd (11:35-11:55) (4)

 

3rd (11:25-11:45) (4)

 

4th (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

5th (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

6th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 

7th/8th (12:45-1:05) (4)

 
09/15/2021 (Wed.)  

Kinder (11:00-11:20) (4)

 

1st (10:40-11:00) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Christina Arnott
Jaclyn Schroeder
Emily Perrine

2nd (11:35-11:55) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Elisa Muniz
Madeline Holbrook
Emily Nadaud

3rd (11:25-11:45) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Blanca Rodriguez
Daniel Titus

4th (12:10-12:30) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Stephanie Cole

5th (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

6th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 

7th/8th (12:45-1:05) (4)

 
09/16/2021 (Thu.)  

Kinder (11:00-11:20) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Terri Sparkman

1st (10:40-11:00) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jen Hart
Kasey Saliba

2nd (11:35-11:55) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Elvira Gonzalez Kaiser
Madeline Holbrook

3rd (11:25-11:45) (4)

 

4th (12:10-12:30) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Honelynn Parker
Stephanie Cole
Madeline Holbrook

5th (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

6th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 

7th/8th (12:45-1:05) (4)

 
09/17/2021 (Fri.)  

Kinder (11:00-11:20) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Sue McKamy
Karen Henderson

1st (10:40-11:00) (4)

 
All slots filled
Michael Mahan
Michael Sikes
Daniel Mcwilliams
Russel Panko

2nd (11:35-11:55) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Karen Henderson

3rd (11:25-11:45) (4)

 

4th (12:10-12:30) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Hung Nguyen
George Radigan
Shawn Pingel

5th (11:50-12:10) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Shawn Pingel

6th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Shawn Pingel

7th/8th (12:45-1:05) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Shawn Pingel
09/20/2021 (Mon.)  

Kinder (11:00-11:20) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Claire Mullen

1st (10:40-11:00) (4)

 
All slots filled
Monica Trillas (2)
Kasey Saliba
Jen Hart

2nd (11:35-11:55) (4)

 

3rd (11:25-11:45) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Blanca Rodriguez

4th (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

5th (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

6th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 

7th/8th (12:45-1:05) (4)

 
09/21/2021 (Tue.)  

Kinder (11:00-11:20) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Mandy Olsen

1st (10:40-11:00) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Jaclyn Schroeder

2nd (11:35-11:55) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Brandy Diamond

3rd (11:25-11:45) (4)

 

4th (12:10-12:30) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Brett Darr

5th (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

6th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 

7th/8th (12:45-1:05) (4)

 
09/22/2021 (Wed.)  

Kinder (11:00-11:20) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Natalie Koch

1st (10:40-11:00) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Casey Saliba
Kathy Schmeltz
Allison Tremblay

2nd (11:35-11:55) (4)

 

3rd (11:25-11:45) (4)

 

4th (12:10-12:30) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Stephanie Cole

5th (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

6th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 

7th/8th (12:45-1:05) (4)

 
09/23/2021 (Thu.)  

Kinder (11:00-11:20) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Terri Sparkman
Mandy Olsen
Barbara Koeijmans

1st (10:40-11:00) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Christine Doskey
shelley griffin

2nd (11:35-11:55) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Brandy Diamond
Madeline Holbrook

3rd (11:25-11:45) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Blanca Rodriguez

4th (12:10-12:30) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Stephanie Cole
Madeline Holbrook

5th (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

6th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 

7th/8th (12:45-1:05) (4)

 
09/27/2021 (Mon.)  

Kinder (11:00-11:20) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Claire Mullen
Alice Rice
Mandy Olsen

1st (10:40-11:00) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Sandra Blake

2nd (11:35-11:55) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Sylvia Martinez

3rd (11:25-11:45) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Blanca Rodriguez

4th (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

5th (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

6th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 

7th/8th (12:45-1:05) (4)

 
09/28/2021 (Tue.)  

Kinder (11:00-11:20) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Mandy Olsen
Martha Pier-moron
Barbara Gonzalez

1st (10:40-11:00) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Jenny Sikes
Michael Sikes
Sarah Huffman

2nd (11:35-11:55) (4)

 

3rd (11:25-11:45) (4)

 

4th (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

5th (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

6th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 

7th/8th (12:45-1:05) (4)

 
09/29/2021 (Wed.)  

Kinder (11:00-11:20) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Brinkley Eiting

1st (10:40-11:00) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Katie Ackels

2nd (11:35-11:55) (4)

 

3rd (11:25-11:45) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Blanca Rodriguez

4th (12:10-12:30) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Stephanie Cole

5th (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

6th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 

7th/8th (12:45-1:05) (4)

 
09/30/2021 (Thu.)  

Kinder (11:00-11:20) (4)

 

1st (10:40-11:00) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Emily Perrine

2nd (11:35-11:55) (4)

 

3rd (11:25-11:45) (4)

 

4th (12:10-12:30) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Stephanie Cole

5th (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

6th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 

7th/8th (12:45-1:05) (4)

 
10/01/2021 (Fri.)  

Kinder (11:00-11:20) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Terri Sparkman
Mandy Olsen

1st (10:40-11:00) (4)

 

2nd (11:35-11:55) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Lori Prinz

3rd (11:25-11:45) (4)

 

4th (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

5th (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

6th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 

7th/8th (12:45-1:05) (4)

 
10/04/2021 (Mon.) Aftercare / Study Hall 

Kinder (11:00-11:20) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Alice Rice

1st (10:40-11:00) (4)

 

2nd (11:35-11:55) (4)

 

3rd (11:25-11:45) (4)

 

4th (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

5th (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

6th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 

7th/8th (12:45-1:05) (4)

 
10/05/2021 (Tue.) Aftercare / Study Hall 

Kinder (11:00-11:20) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Brett Darr

1st (10:40-11:00) (4)

 

2nd (11:35-11:55) (4)

 

3rd (11:25-11:45) (4)

 

4th (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

5th (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

6th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 

7th/8th (12:45-1:05) (4)

 
10/06/2021 (Wed.) Aftercare / Study Hall 

Kinder (11:00-11:20) (4)

 

1st (10:40-11:00) (4)

 

2nd (11:35-11:55) (4)

 

3rd (11:25-11:45) (4)

 

4th (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

5th (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

6th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 

7th/8th (12:45-1:05) (4)

 
10/07/2021 (Thu.) Aftercare / Study Hall 

Kinder (11:00-11:20) (4)

 

1st (10:40-11:00) (4)

 

2nd (11:35-11:55) (4)

 

3rd (11:25-11:45) (4)

 

4th (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

5th (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

6th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 

7th/8th (12:45-1:05) (4)

 
10/08/2021 (Fri.) Aftercare / Study Hall 

Kinder (11:00-11:20) (4)

 

1st (10:40-11:00) (4)

 

2nd (11:35-11:55) (4)

 

3rd (11:25-11:45) (4)

 

4th (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

5th (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

6th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 

7th/8th (12:45-1:05) (4)

 
10/11/2021 (Mon.) Aftercare / Study Hall 

Kinder (11:00-11:20) (4)

 

1st (10:40-11:00) (4)

 

2nd (11:35-11:55) (4)

 

3rd (11:25-11:45) (4)

 

4th (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

5th (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

6th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 

7th/8th (12:45-1:05) (4)

 
10/12/2021 (Tue.) Aftercare / Study Hall 

Kinder (11:00-11:20) (4)

 

1st (10:40-11:00) (4)

 

2nd (11:35-11:55) (4)

 

3rd (11:25-11:45) (4)

 

4th (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

5th (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

6th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 

7th/8th (12:45-1:05) (4)

 
10/13/2021 (Wed.) Aftercare / Study Hall 

Kinder (11:00-11:20) (4)

 

1st (10:40-11:00) (4)

 

2nd (11:35-11:55) (4)

 

3rd (11:25-11:45) (4)

 

4th (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

5th (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

6th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 

7th/8th (12:45-1:05) (4)

 
10/14/2021 (Thu.) Aftercare / Study Hall 

Kinder (11:00-11:20) (4)

 

1st (10:40-11:00) (4)

 

2nd (11:35-11:55) (4)

 

3rd (11:25-11:45) (4)

 

4th (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

5th (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

6th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 

7th/8th (12:45-1:05) (4)

 
10/15/2021 (Fri.) Aftercare / Study Hall 

Kinder (11:00-11:20) (4)

 

1st (10:40-11:00) (4)

 

2nd (11:35-11:55) (4)

 

3rd (11:25-11:45) (4)

 

4th (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

5th (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

6th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 

7th/8th (12:45-1:05) (4)

 
10/18/2021 (Mon.) Aftercare / Study Hall 

Kinder (11:00-11:20) (4)

 

1st (10:40-11:00) (4)

 

2nd (11:35-11:55) (4)

 

3rd (11:25-11:45) (4)

 

4th (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

5th (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

6th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 

7th/8th (12:45-1:05) (4)

 
10/19/2021 (Tue.) Aftercare / Study Hall 

Kinder (11:00-11:20) (4)

 

1st (10:40-11:00) (4)

 

2nd (11:35-11:55) (4)

 

3rd (11:25-11:45) (4)

 

4th (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

5th (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

6th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 

7th/8th (12:45-1:05) (4)

 
10/20/2021 (Wed.) Aftercare / Study Hall 

Kinder (11:00-11:20) (4)

 

1st (10:40-11:00) (4)

 

2nd (11:35-11:55) (4)

 

3rd (11:25-11:45) (4)

 

4th (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

5th (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

6th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 

7th/8th (12:45-1:05) (4)

 
10/21/2021 (Thu.) Aftercare / Study Hall 

Kinder (11:00-11:20) (4)

 

1st (10:40-11:00) (4)

 

2nd (11:35-11:55) (4)

 

3rd (11:25-11:45) (4)

 

4th (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

5th (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

6th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 

7th/8th (12:45-1:05) (4)

 
10/22/2021 (Fri.) Aftercare / Study Hall 

Kinder (11:00-11:20) (4)

 

1st (10:40-11:00) (4)

 

2nd (11:35-11:55) (4)

 

3rd (11:25-11:45) (4)

 

4th (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

5th (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

6th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 

7th/8th (12:45-1:05) (4)

 
10/25/2021 (Mon.) Aftercare / Study Hall 

Kinder (11:00-11:20) (4)

 

1st (10:40-11:00) (4)

 

2nd (11:35-11:55) (4)

 

3rd (11:25-11:45) (4)

 

4th (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

5th (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

6th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 

7th/8th (12:45-1:05) (4)

 
10/26/2021 (Tue.) Aftercare / Study Hall 

Kinder (11:00-11:20) (4)

 

1st (10:40-11:00) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jenny Sikes
Michael Sikes

2nd (11:35-11:55) (4)

 

3rd (11:25-11:45) (4)

 

4th (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

5th (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

6th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 

7th/8th (12:45-1:05) (4)

 
10/27/2021 (Wed.) Aftercare / Study Hall 

Kinder (11:00-11:20) (4)

 

1st (10:40-11:00) (4)

 

2nd (11:35-11:55) (4)

 

3rd (11:25-11:45) (4)

 

4th (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

5th (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

6th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 

7th/8th (12:45-1:05) (4)

 
10/28/2021 (Thu.) Aftercare / Study Hall 

Kinder (11:00-11:20) (4)

 

1st (10:40-11:00) (4)

 

2nd (11:35-11:55) (4)

 

3rd (11:25-11:45) (4)

 

4th (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

5th (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

6th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 

7th/8th (12:45-1:05) (4)

 
10/29/2021 (Fri.) Aftercare / Study Hall 

Kinder (11:00-11:20) (4)

 

1st (10:40-11:00) (4)

 

2nd (11:35-11:55) (4)

 

3rd (11:25-11:45) (4)

 

4th (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

5th (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

6th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 

7th/8th (12:45-1:05) (4)

 
11/01/2021 (Mon.) Aftercare / Study Hall 

Kinder (11:00-11:20) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Alice Rice

1st (10:40-11:00) (4)

 

2nd (11:35-11:55) (4)

 

3rd (11:25-11:45) (4)

 

4th (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

5th (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

6th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 

7th/8th (12:45-1:05) (4)

 
11/02/2021 (Tue.) Aftercare / Study Hall 

Kinder (11:00-11:20) (4)

 

1st (10:40-11:00) (4)

 

2nd (11:35-11:55) (4)

 

3rd (11:25-11:45) (4)

 

4th (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

5th (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

6th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 

7th/8th (12:45-1:05) (4)

 
11/03/2021 (Wed.) Aftercare / Study Hall 

Kinder (11:00-11:20) (4)

 

1st (10:40-11:00) (4)

 

2nd (11:35-11:55) (4)

 

3rd (11:25-11:45) (4)

 

4th (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

5th (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

6th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 

7th/8th (12:45-1:05) (4)

 
11/04/2021 (Thu.) Aftercare / Study Hall 

Kinder (11:00-11:20) (4)

 

1st (10:40-11:00) (4)

 

2nd (11:35-11:55) (4)

 

3rd (11:25-11:45) (4)

 

4th (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

5th (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

6th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 

7th/8th (12:45-1:05) (4)

 
11/05/2021 (Fri.) Aftercare / Study Hall 

Kinder (11:00-11:20) (4)

 

1st (10:40-11:00) (4)

 

2nd (11:35-11:55) (4)

 

3rd (11:25-11:45) (4)

 

4th (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

5th (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

6th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 

7th/8th (12:45-1:05) (4)

 
11/08/2021 (Mon.) Aftercare / Study Hall 

Kinder (11:00-11:20) (4)

 

1st (10:40-11:00) (4)

 

2nd (11:35-11:55) (4)

 

3rd (11:25-11:45) (4)

 

4th (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

5th (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

6th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 

7th/8th (12:45-1:05) (4)

 
11/09/2021 (Tue.) Aftercare / Study Hall 

Kinder (11:00-11:20) (4)

 

1st (10:40-11:00) (4)

 

2nd (11:35-11:55) (4)

 

3rd (11:25-11:45) (4)

 

4th (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

5th (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

6th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 

7th/8th (12:45-1:05) (4)

 
11/10/2021 (Wed.) Aftercare / Study Hall 

Kinder (11:00-11:20) (4)

 

1st (10:40-11:00) (4)

 

2nd (11:35-11:55) (4)

 

3rd (11:25-11:45) (4)

 

4th (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

5th (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

6th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 

7th/8th (12:45-1:05) (4)

 
11/11/2021 (Thu.) Aftercare / Study Hall 

Kinder (11:00-11:20) (4)

 

1st (10:40-11:00) (4)

 

2nd (11:35-11:55) (4)

 

3rd (11:25-11:45) (4)

 

4th (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

5th (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

6th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 

7th/8th (12:45-1:05) (4)

 
11/12/2021 (Fri.) Aftercare / Study Hall 

Kinder (11:00-11:20) (4)

 

1st (10:40-11:00) (4)

 

2nd (11:35-11:55) (4)

 

3rd (11:25-11:45) (4)

 

4th (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

5th (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

6th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 

7th/8th (12:45-1:05) (4)

 
11/15/2021 (Mon.) Aftercare / Study Hall 

Kinder (11:00-11:20) (4)

 

1st (10:40-11:00) (4)

 

2nd (11:35-11:55) (4)

 

3rd (11:25-11:45) (4)

 

4th (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

5th (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

6th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 

7th/8th (12:45-1:05) (4)

 
11/16/2021 (Tue.) Aftercare / Study Hall 

Kinder (11:00-11:20) (4)

 

1st (10:40-11:00) (4)

 

2nd (11:35-11:55) (4)

 

3rd (11:25-11:45) (4)

 

4th (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

5th (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

6th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 

7th/8th (12:45-1:05) (4)

 
11/17/2021 (Wed.) Aftercare / Study Hall 

Kinder (11:00-11:20) (4)

 

1st (10:40-11:00) (4)

 

2nd (11:35-11:55) (4)

 

3rd (11:25-11:45) (4)

 

4th (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

5th (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

6th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 

7th/8th (12:45-1:05) (4)

 
11/18/2021 (Thu.) Aftercare / Study Hall 

Kinder (11:00-11:20) (4)

 

1st (10:40-11:00) (4)

 

2nd (11:35-11:55) (4)

 

3rd (11:25-11:45) (4)

 

4th (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

5th (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

6th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 

7th/8th (12:45-1:05) (4)

 
11/19/2021 (Fri.) Aftercare / Study Hall 

Kinder (11:00-11:20) (4)

 

1st (10:40-11:00) (4)

 

2nd (11:35-11:55) (4)

 

3rd (11:25-11:45) (4)

 

4th (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

5th (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

6th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 

7th/8th (12:45-1:05) (4)

 
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |