St. Monica Volunteers

Lunch Duty

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Masks are required. Thank you!

Created by:   Kelly Lynch
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy CDT) Available Slot
08/30/2021 (Mon.)

Kindergarten (10:40-11:00) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Karla Stack
Steven McWilliams
Gail McWilliams

1st Grade (11:00-11:20) (4)

 
All slots filled
Jen Hart
Sarah Huffman
Lesley Russell
Steven McWilliams

2nd Grade (11:15-11:35) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Julie Bagchi
Noemi May

3rd Grade (11:45-12:05) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Shannon Haas
Mrs Cunningham
Regina Osuji
Cayla's Mum

4th Grade (11:50-12:10) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Stephanie Cole
Dawn Theiss
Mrs. Bolin

5th Grade (12:10-12:30) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Shannon Haas
Regina Osuji
Chloe's Mum

6th (12:45-1:05) 7th/8th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 
08/31/2021 (Tue.)

Kindergarten (10:40-11:00) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Mandy Olsen
Terri Sparkman
Elia Knight

1st Grade (11:00-11:20) (4)

 
All slots filled
Emily Perrine
Nathan Draper
Melissa Ramos
Gail McWilliams

2nd Grade (11:15-11:35) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Mandy Olsen
Julia McDonald
Madeline Holbrook

3rd Grade (11:45-12:05) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Kristen Massad
Mary Hull
Selly

4th Grade (11:50-12:10) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Stephanie Cole
Daniela Pasqualini
Daniela Pasqualini Bertucci
Madeline Holbrook

5th Grade (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

6th (12:45-1:05) 7th/8th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Elia Knight
09/01/2021 (Wed.)

Kindergarten (10:40-11:00) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Steven McWilliams
Jennifer Nachowiak
Sheila McWilliams

1st Grade (11:00-11:20) (4)

 
All slots filled
Jenny Sikes
Sheila McWilliams
Jaclyn Schroeder
Katie Ackels

2nd Grade (11:15-11:35) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Suzanna O'Donnell
Tiffany De La Cerda
Jennifer Nachowiak

3rd Grade (11:45-12:05) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Tiffany De La Cerda
Tory Cronin

4th Grade (11:50-12:10) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Stephanie Cole

5th Grade (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

6th (12:45-1:05) 7th/8th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Elia Mary Knight
09/02/2021 (Thu.)

Kindergarten (10:40-11:00) (4)

 
All slots filled
Karla Stack
Chazz Fritz
Colleen Virant
Colleen Virant
Barbara Koeijmans

1st Grade (11:00-11:20) (4)

 
All slots filled
Erica Velasquez
Sheila McWilliams
Martin Velasquez
Courtney Younts

2nd Grade (11:15-11:35) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Courtney Younts
Colleen Virant
Colleen Virant
Noemi May

3rd Grade (11:45-12:05) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Lorilei Cronin

4th Grade (11:50-12:10) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Stephanie Cole
Colleen Virant
Colleen virant

5th Grade (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

6th (12:45-1:05) 7th/8th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Rocio Parada
09/03/2021 (Fri.)

Kindergarten (10:40-11:00) (4)

 
All slots filled
Chris del Rio
Shelly Hubble
Mandy Olsen
Chris Hubble

1st Grade (11:00-11:20) (4)

 
All slots filled
Danielle Jackson
Jessica Panko
Trevor Szymanski
Ashley Arno

2nd Grade (11:15-11:35) (4)

 
All slots filled
Leanne Horler
Will follow with Recess
Shelly Hubble
Karen Henderson
Erica Martinez

3rd Grade (11:45-12:05) (4)

 
All slots filled
Annette McLaughlin
For Hillier
Shannon Haas
For Selly
Erica Martinez
Regina Rivera

4th Grade (11:50-12:10) (4)

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Cole
Ashley Arno
Monique Bimler
Jacqueline Strempek

5th Grade (12:10-12:30) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jacqueline Strempek
Jenny Allen

6th (12:45-1:05) 7th/8th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Jacqueline Strempek
Elia Knight
Jenny Allen
09/07/2021 (Tue.)

Kindergarten (10:40-11:00) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Eimear May
Omar Mata
Omar's Dad
Elia Knight

1st Grade (11:00-11:20) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
max farley
Omar Mata
Leo's dad
Elia Knight

2nd Grade (11:15-11:35) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Suzanna O'Donnell
Daniela Pasqualini
Daniela Pasqualini Bertucci (Sofia mom)

3rd Grade (11:45-12:05) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
max farley
Kristy Farley
Blanca Rodriguez

4th Grade (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

5th Grade (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

6th (12:45-1:05) 7th/8th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 
09/08/2021 (Wed.)

Kindergarten (10:40-11:00) (4)

 
All slots filled
Mandy Olsen
Natalie Koch
Laura Mckissack
Colleen Virant
Colleen Virant

1st Grade (11:00-11:20) (4)

 
All slots filled
Monique Bimler
Lorena Vega
Lorena Vega
Jaclyn Schroeder
Kasey Saliba
Kasey Saliba

2nd Grade (11:15-11:35) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Colleen Virant
Colleen Virant
Julie Bagchi

3rd Grade (11:45-12:05) (4)

 

4th Grade (11:50-12:10) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Jennifer Bowden
Monique Bimler
Colleen Virant
Colleen Virant

5th Grade (12:10-12:30) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Liz Gonsoulin

6th (12:45-1:05) 7th/8th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 
09/09/2021 (Thu.)

Kindergarten (10:40-11:00) (4)

 
All slots filled
Natalie Volz
Claire Mullen
Chazz Fritz
Karen Henderson

1st Grade (11:00-11:20) (4)

 
All slots filled
Megan Scaravelli
Ayrica End
Courtney Younts
Amanda Luckey Jacot

2nd Grade (11:15-11:35) (4)

 
All slots filled
Bethany Reese
will stay for recess
Courtney Younts
Karen Henderson
Elvira G. Kaiser

3rd Grade (11:45-12:05) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Ayrica End
Cunningham
Blanca Rodriguez
Shona Bell

4th Grade (11:50-12:10) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Amanda Luckey Jacot

5th Grade (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

6th (12:45-1:05) 7th/8th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 
09/10/2021 (Fri.)

Kindergarten (10:40-11:00) (4)

 
All slots filled
Martha Pier-Moron
Tom Morgan
Karen Henderson
Chelsea Sobran

1st Grade (11:00-11:20) (4)

 
All slots filled
Ashley Arno
Monique Bimler
Kelli Rath
Abby Lang

2nd Grade (11:15-11:35) (4)

 
All slots filled
Erica Martinez
Tom Morgan
Lori Prinz
Karen Henderson

3rd Grade (11:45-12:05) (4)

 
All slots filled
Bethany Reese
will stay for recess
Shannon Haas
For Cunningham
Erica Martinez
Sue McKamy

4th Grade (11:50-12:10) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Monique Bimler

5th Grade (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

6th (12:45-1:05) 7th/8th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 
09/13/2021 (Mon.)

Kindergarten (10:40-11:00) (4)

 
All slots filled
Eimear May
Nora Molina
Colleen Virant
Colleen Virant
MAYRA RUIZ

1st Grade (11:00-11:20) (4)

 
All slots filled
Abby Lang
Ashley Arno
Nora Molina
Sandra Blake

2nd Grade (11:15-11:35) (4)

 
All slots filled
Julie Bagchi
Colleen Virant
Colleen Virant
Susanne Peterson
Emily Nadaud

3rd Grade (11:45-12:05) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Blanca Rodriguez
Colleen Virant
Colleen Virant
Reggie Rivera

4th Grade (11:50-12:10) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Colleen Virant
Colleen Virant
Susanne Peterson
Lisa Cusick

5th Grade (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

6th (12:45-1:05) 7th/8th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 
09/14/2021 (Tue.)

Kindergarten (10:40-11:00) (4)

 
All slots filled
Mandy Olsen
Claire Mullen
Chelsea Sobran
Virginia Peters

1st Grade (11:00-11:20) (4)

 
All slots filled
Monica Trillas
Stephanie Szymanski
Lesley Russell
MARY SHANK

2nd Grade (11:15-11:35) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Mandy Olsen
Tiffany De La Cerda
Suzanna O'Donnell

3rd Grade (11:45-12:05) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Tiffany De La Cerda
Rachel Gordon
Shannon Wiahin

4th Grade (11:50-12:10) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Katie Cotton

5th Grade (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

6th (12:45-1:05) 7th/8th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 
09/15/2021 (Wed.)

Kindergarten (10:40-11:00) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Sheila McWilliams
Chazz Fritz

1st Grade (11:00-11:20) (4)

 
All slots filled
Christina Arnott
Emily Perrine
Sheila McWilliams
Jaclyn Schroeder

2nd Grade (11:15-11:35) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Elisa Muniz
Wendy Wolff White
Emily Nadaud

3rd Grade (11:45-12:05) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Blanca Rodriguez
Daniel Titus

4th Grade (11:50-12:10) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Stephanie Cole

5th Grade (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

6th (12:45-1:05) 7th/8th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 
09/16/2021 (Thu.)

Kindergarten (10:40-11:00) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Terri Sparkman
Erin England

1st Grade (11:00-11:20) (4)

 
All slots filled
Erica Velasquez
Courtney Younts
Jen Hart
Kasey Saliba

2nd Grade (11:15-11:35) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Elvira G. Kaiser
Courtney Younts

3rd Grade (11:45-12:05) (4)

 

4th Grade (11:50-12:10) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Honelynn Parker
Stephanie Cole

5th Grade (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

6th (12:45-1:05) 7th/8th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 
09/17/2021 (Fri.)

Kindergarten (10:40-11:00) (4)

 
All slots filled
Sheila McWilliams
Chazz Fritz
Sue McKamy
Katie Halovanic

1st Grade (11:00-11:20) (4)

 
All slots filled
Michael Mahan
Sheila McWilliams
Michael Sikes
Russel Panko

2nd Grade (11:15-11:35) (4)

 
All slots filled
Karen Henderson
Karen Henderson
Mia Laramore
Wendy Wolff White
Colleen Virant
Colleen

3rd Grade (11:45-12:05) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Regina Rivera
Colleen Virant
Colleen

4th Grade (11:50-12:10) (4)

 
All slots filled
Geoff Slater
Hung Nguyen
George Radigan
Colleen Virant
Colleen

5th Grade (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

6th (12:45-1:05) 7th/8th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Geoff Slater
09/20/2021 (Mon.)

Kindergarten (10:40-11:00) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Claire Mullen
Colleen Virant
Colleen Virant

1st Grade (11:00-11:20) (4)

 
All slots filled
Monica Trillas (2)
Kasey Saliba
Jen Hart

2nd Grade (11:15-11:35) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Colleen Virant
Colleen Virant
Julie Bagchi

3rd Grade (11:45-12:05) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Blanca Rodriguez
Colleen Virant
Colleen Virant

4th Grade (11:50-12:10) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Colleen Virant
Colleen Virant

5th Grade (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

6th (12:45-1:05) 7th/8th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 
09/21/2021 (Tue.)

Kindergarten (10:40-11:00) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Mandy Olsen

1st Grade (11:00-11:20) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Jackie Schroeder

2nd Grade (11:15-11:35) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Mandy Olsen
Brandy Diamond

3rd Grade (11:45-12:05) (4)

 

4th Grade (11:50-12:10) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Brett Darr
Jamie Sunny

5th Grade (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

6th (12:45-1:05) 7th/8th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 
09/22/2021 (Wed.)

Kindergarten (10:40-11:00) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Sheila McWilliams
Natalie Koch
Jennifer Nachowiak

1st Grade (11:00-11:20) (4)

 
All slots filled
Sheila McWilliams
Casey Saliba
Kathy Schmeltz
Allison Tremblay

2nd Grade (11:15-11:35) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jennifer Nachowiak
Suzanna O'Donnell

3rd Grade (11:45-12:05) (4)

 

4th Grade (11:50-12:10) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Stephanie Cole

5th Grade (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

6th (12:45-1:05) 7th/8th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 
09/23/2021 (Thu.)

Kindergarten (10:40-11:00) (4)

 
All slots filled
Terri Sparkman
Mandy Olsen
Barbara Koeijmans
Corey Edwards

1st Grade (11:00-11:20) (4)

 
All slots filled
Christine Doskey
Ayrica End
Corey Edwards
Lesley Russell

2nd Grade (11:15-11:35) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Corey Edwards
Brandy Diamond
shaza Almasri

3rd Grade (11:45-12:05) (4)

 
All slots filled
Blanca Rodriguez
Ayrica End
Lorilei Cronin
Corey Edwards

4th Grade (11:50-12:10) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Stephanie Cole

5th Grade (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

6th (12:45-1:05) 7th/8th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 
09/27/2021 (Mon.)

Kindergarten (10:40-11:00) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Claire Mullen
Alice Rice
Mandy Olsen

1st Grade (11:00-11:20) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Sandra Blake

2nd Grade (11:15-11:35) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Sylvia Martinez

3rd Grade (11:45-12:05) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Blanca Rodriguez

4th Grade (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

5th Grade (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

6th (12:45-1:05) 7th/8th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 
09/28/2021 (Tue.)

Kindergarten (10:40-11:00) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Mandy Olsen
Martha Pier-moron
Barbara Gonzalez

1st Grade (11:00-11:20) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Jenny Sikes
Michael Sikes
Sarah Huffman

2nd Grade (11:15-11:35) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Mandy Olsen

3rd Grade (11:45-12:05) (4)

 

4th Grade (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

5th Grade (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

6th (12:45-1:05) 7th/8th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 
09/29/2021 (Wed.)

Kindergarten (10:40-11:00) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Sheila McWilliams
Brinkley Eiting
Jennifer Nachowiak

1st Grade (11:00-11:20) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Sheila McWilliams
Katie Ackels

2nd Grade (11:15-11:35) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Brinkley Eiting
Jennifer Nachowiak

3rd Grade (11:45-12:05) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Blanca Rodriguez

4th Grade (11:50-12:10) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Stephanie Cole

5th Grade (12:10-12:30) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Monica Barrenechea

6th (12:45-1:05) 7th/8th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Monica Barrenechea
09/30/2021 (Thu.)

Kindergarten (10:40-11:00) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Natalie Volz

1st Grade (11:00-11:20) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Emily Perrine
Ann Jane Draper
Melissa Ramos

2nd Grade (11:15-11:35) (4)

 

3rd Grade (11:45-12:05) (4)

 

4th Grade (11:50-12:10) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Stephanie Cole

5th Grade (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

6th (12:45-1:05) 7th/8th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 
10/01/2021 (Fri.)

Kindergarten (10:40-11:00) (4)

 
All slots filled
Terri Sparkman
Mandy Olsen
Sheila McWilliams
Chazz Fritz

1st Grade (11:00-11:20) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Sheila McWilliams
Danielle Jackson
Gail McWilliams

2nd Grade (11:15-11:35) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Lori Prinz

3rd Grade (11:45-12:05) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Lorilei Cronin

4th Grade (11:50-12:10) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
donielle graham

5th Grade (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

6th (12:45-1:05) 7th/8th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 
10/04/2021 (Mon.)

Kindergarten (10:40-11:00) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Gail McWilliams
Alice Rice

1st Grade (11:00-11:20) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Sheila McWilliams

2nd Grade (11:15-11:35) (4)

 

3rd Grade (11:45-12:05) (4)

 

4th Grade (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

5th Grade (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

6th (12:45-1:05) 7th/8th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 
10/05/2021 (Tue.)

Kindergarten (10:40-11:00) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Brett Darr

1st Grade (11:00-11:20) (4)

 

2nd Grade (11:15-11:35) (4)

 

3rd Grade (11:45-12:05) (4)

 

4th Grade (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

5th Grade (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

6th (12:45-1:05) 7th/8th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 
10/06/2021 (Wed.)

Kindergarten (10:40-11:00) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Sheila McWilliams
Gail McWilliams

1st Grade (11:00-11:20) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Sheila McWilliams
Gail McWilliams

2nd Grade (11:15-11:35) (4)

 

3rd Grade (11:45-12:05) (4)

 

4th Grade (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

5th Grade (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

6th (12:45-1:05) 7th/8th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 
10/07/2021 (Thu.)

Kindergarten (10:40-11:00) (4)

 

1st Grade (11:00-11:20) (4)

 

2nd Grade (11:15-11:35) (4)

 

3rd Grade (11:45-12:05) (4)

 

4th Grade (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

5th Grade (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

6th (12:45-1:05) 7th/8th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 
10/08/2021 (Fri.)

Kindergarten (10:40-11:00) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Sheila McWilliams

1st Grade (11:00-11:20) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Sheila McWilliams

2nd Grade (11:15-11:35) (4)

 

3rd Grade (11:45-12:05) (4)

 

4th Grade (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

5th Grade (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

6th (12:45-1:05) 7th/8th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 
10/11/2021 (Mon.)

Kindergarten (10:40-11:00) (4)

 

1st Grade (11:00-11:20) (4)

 

2nd Grade (11:15-11:35) (4)

 

3rd Grade (11:45-12:05) (4)

 

4th Grade (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

5th Grade (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

6th (12:45-1:05) 7th/8th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 
10/12/2021 (Tue.)

Kindergarten (10:40-11:00) (4)

 

1st Grade (11:00-11:20) (4)

 

2nd Grade (11:15-11:35) (4)

 

3rd Grade (11:45-12:05) (4)

 

4th Grade (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

5th Grade (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

6th (12:45-1:05) 7th/8th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 
10/13/2021 (Wed.)

Kindergarten (10:40-11:00) (4)

 

1st Grade (11:00-11:20) (4)

 

2nd Grade (11:15-11:35) (4)

 

3rd Grade (11:45-12:05) (4)

 

4th Grade (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

5th Grade (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

6th (12:45-1:05) 7th/8th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 
10/14/2021 (Thu.)

Kindergarten (10:40-11:00) (4)

 

1st Grade (11:00-11:20) (4)

 

2nd Grade (11:15-11:35) (4)

 

3rd Grade (11:45-12:05) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Lorilei Cronin

4th Grade (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

5th Grade (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

6th (12:45-1:05) 7th/8th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 
10/15/2021 (Fri.)

Kindergarten (10:40-11:00) (4)

 

1st Grade (11:00-11:20) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Ann Jane Draper

2nd Grade (11:15-11:35) (4)

 

3rd Grade (11:45-12:05) (4)

 

4th Grade (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

5th Grade (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

6th (12:45-1:05) 7th/8th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 
10/18/2021 (Mon.)

Kindergarten (10:40-11:00) (4)

 

1st Grade (11:00-11:20) (4)

 

2nd Grade (11:15-11:35) (4)

 

3rd Grade (11:45-12:05) (4)

 

4th Grade (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

5th Grade (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

6th (12:45-1:05) 7th/8th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 
10/19/2021 (Tue.)

Kindergarten (10:40-11:00) (4)

 

1st Grade (11:00-11:20) (4)

 

2nd Grade (11:15-11:35) (4)

 

3rd Grade (11:45-12:05) (4)

 

4th Grade (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

5th Grade (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

6th (12:45-1:05) 7th/8th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 
10/20/2021 (Wed.)

Kindergarten (10:40-11:00) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
GAIL MCWILLIAMS

1st Grade (11:00-11:20) (4)

 

2nd Grade (11:15-11:35) (4)

 

3rd Grade (11:45-12:05) (4)

 

4th Grade (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

5th Grade (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

6th (12:45-1:05) 7th/8th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 
10/21/2021 (Thu.)

Kindergarten (10:40-11:00) (4)

 

1st Grade (11:00-11:20) (4)

 

2nd Grade (11:15-11:35) (4)

 

3rd Grade (11:45-12:05) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Lorilei Cronin

4th Grade (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

5th Grade (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

6th (12:45-1:05) 7th/8th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 
10/22/2021 (Fri.)

Kindergarten (10:40-11:00) (4)

 

1st Grade (11:00-11:20) (4)

 

2nd Grade (11:15-11:35) (4)

 

3rd Grade (11:45-12:05) (4)

 

4th Grade (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

5th Grade (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

6th (12:45-1:05) 7th/8th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 
10/25/2021 (Mon.)

Kindergarten (10:40-11:00) (4)

 

1st Grade (11:00-11:20) (4)

 

2nd Grade (11:15-11:35) (4)

 

3rd Grade (11:45-12:05) (4)

 

4th Grade (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

5th Grade (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

6th (12:45-1:05) 7th/8th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 
10/26/2021 (Tue.)

Kindergarten (10:40-11:00) (4)

 

1st Grade (11:00-11:20) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jenny Sikes
Michael Sikes

2nd Grade (11:15-11:35) (4)

 

3rd Grade (11:45-12:05) (4)

 

4th Grade (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

5th Grade (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

6th (12:45-1:05) 7th/8th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 
10/27/2021 (Wed.)

Kindergarten (10:40-11:00) (4)

 

1st Grade (11:00-11:20) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
GAIL MCWILLIAMS

2nd Grade (11:15-11:35) (4)

 

3rd Grade (11:45-12:05) (4)

 

4th Grade (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

5th Grade (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

6th (12:45-1:05) 7th/8th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 
10/28/2021 (Thu.)

Kindergarten (10:40-11:00) (4)

 

1st Grade (11:00-11:20) (4)

 

2nd Grade (11:15-11:35) (4)

 

3rd Grade (11:45-12:05) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Lorilei Cronin

4th Grade (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

5th Grade (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

6th (12:45-1:05) 7th/8th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 
10/29/2021 (Fri.)

Kindergarten (10:40-11:00) (4)

 

1st Grade (11:00-11:20) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Danielle Jackson

2nd Grade (11:15-11:35) (4)

 

3rd Grade (11:45-12:05) (4)

 

4th Grade (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

5th Grade (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

6th (12:45-1:05) 7th/8th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 
11/01/2021 (Mon.)

Kindergarten (10:40-11:00) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Alice Rice

1st Grade (11:00-11:20) (4)

 

2nd Grade (11:15-11:35) (4)

 

3rd Grade (11:45-12:05) (4)

 

4th Grade (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

5th Grade (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

6th (12:45-1:05) 7th/8th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 
11/02/2021 (Tue.)

Kindergarten (10:40-11:00) (4)

 

1st Grade (11:00-11:20) (4)

 

2nd Grade (11:15-11:35) (4)

 

3rd Grade (11:45-12:05) (4)

 

4th Grade (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

5th Grade (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

6th (12:45-1:05) 7th/8th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 
11/03/2021 (Wed.)

Kindergarten (10:40-11:00) (4)

 

1st Grade (11:00-11:20) (4)

 

2nd Grade (11:15-11:35) (4)

 

3rd Grade (11:45-12:05) (4)

 

4th Grade (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

5th Grade (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

6th (12:45-1:05) 7th/8th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 
11/04/2021 (Thu.)

Kindergarten (10:40-11:00) (4)

 

1st Grade (11:00-11:20) (4)

 

2nd Grade (11:15-11:35) (4)

 

3rd Grade (11:45-12:05) (4)

 

4th Grade (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

5th Grade (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

6th (12:45-1:05) 7th/8th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 
11/05/2021 (Fri.)

Kindergarten (10:40-11:00) (4)

 

1st Grade (11:00-11:20) (4)

 

2nd Grade (11:15-11:35) (4)

 

3rd Grade (11:45-12:05) (4)

 

4th Grade (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

5th Grade (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

6th (12:45-1:05) 7th/8th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 
11/08/2021 (Mon.)

Kindergarten (10:40-11:00) (4)

 

1st Grade (11:00-11:20) (4)

 

2nd Grade (11:15-11:35) (4)

 

3rd Grade (11:45-12:05) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Lorilei Cronin

4th Grade (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

5th Grade (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

6th (12:45-1:05) 7th/8th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 
11/09/2021 (Tue.)

Kindergarten (10:40-11:00) (4)

 

1st Grade (11:00-11:20) (4)

 

2nd Grade (11:15-11:35) (4)

 

3rd Grade (11:45-12:05) (4)

 

4th Grade (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

5th Grade (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

6th (12:45-1:05) 7th/8th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 
11/10/2021 (Wed.)

Kindergarten (10:40-11:00) (4)

 

1st Grade (11:00-11:20) (4)

 

2nd Grade (11:15-11:35) (4)

 

3rd Grade (11:45-12:05) (4)

 

4th Grade (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

5th Grade (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

6th (12:45-1:05) 7th/8th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 
11/11/2021 (Thu.)

Kindergarten (10:40-11:00) (4)

 

1st Grade (11:00-11:20) (4)

 

2nd Grade (11:15-11:35) (4)

 

3rd Grade (11:45-12:05) (4)

 

4th Grade (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

5th Grade (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

6th (12:45-1:05) 7th/8th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 
11/12/2021 (Fri.)

Kindergarten (10:40-11:00) (4)

 

1st Grade (11:00-11:20) (4)

 

2nd Grade (11:15-11:35) (4)

 

3rd Grade (11:45-12:05) (4)

 

4th Grade (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

5th Grade (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

6th (12:45-1:05) 7th/8th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 
11/15/2021 (Mon.)

Kindergarten (10:40-11:00) (4)

 

1st Grade (11:00-11:20) (4)

 

2nd Grade (11:15-11:35) (4)

 

3rd Grade (11:45-12:05) (4)

 

4th Grade (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

5th Grade (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

6th (12:45-1:05) 7th/8th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 
11/16/2021 (Tue.)

Kindergarten (10:40-11:00) (4)

 

1st Grade (11:00-11:20) (4)

 

2nd Grade (11:15-11:35) (4)

 

3rd Grade (11:45-12:05) (4)

 

4th Grade (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

5th Grade (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

6th (12:45-1:05) 7th/8th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 
11/17/2021 (Wed.)

Kindergarten (10:40-11:00) (4)

 

1st Grade (11:00-11:20) (4)

 

2nd Grade (11:15-11:35) (4)

 

3rd Grade (11:45-12:05) (4)

 

4th Grade (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

5th Grade (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

6th (12:45-1:05) 7th/8th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 
11/18/2021 (Thu.)

Kindergarten (10:40-11:00) (4)

 

1st Grade (11:00-11:20) (4)

 

2nd Grade (11:15-11:35) (4)

 

3rd Grade (11:45-12:05) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Lorilei Cronin

4th Grade (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

5th Grade (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

6th (12:45-1:05) 7th/8th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 
11/19/2021 (Fri.)

Kindergarten (10:40-11:00) (4)

 

1st Grade (11:00-11:20) (4)

 

2nd Grade (11:15-11:35) (4)

 

3rd Grade (11:45-12:05) (4)

 

4th Grade (11:50-12:10) (4)

 

5th Grade (12:10-12:30) (4)

 

6th (12:45-1:05) 7th/8th (12:25-12:45) (4)

 
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |