Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
School of Saint Mary Cafeteria

Cafeteria Volunteers

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Lisa Jones
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT) Available Slot
10/01/2020 (Thu.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 

10:30 to 12:30

 
Reina Marcucci
10/02/2020 (Fri.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Elise Krier

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 

10:30 to 12:30

 
10/05/2020 (Mon.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Jackie Fusco

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
All slots filled
Lauren Allen
Katie Carpenter

10:30 to 12:30

 
10/06/2020 (Tue.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Maria Anthamatten

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kim Dionisio

10:30 to 12:30

 
10/07/2020 (Wed.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Barbara Martin

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary Long
Sarah Frucci

10:30 to 12:30

 
Toan Nguyen
10/08/2020 (Thu.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Laurie Davie

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Spanier
Julie Scott

10:30 to 12:30

 
Emily Whitney
Emily Whitney
10/09/2020 (Fri.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Erin Dailey

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 

10:30 to 12:30

 
Meg Cameron
10/12/2020 (Mon.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Julie Johnston

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ruth Ann Fritz

10:30 to 12:30

 
10/13/2020 (Tue.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Joshua Atwood

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Christine Hassink

10:30 to 12:30

 
10/14/2020 (Wed.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Wendy Macha

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 

10:30 to 12:30

 
Paul Barranco
10/19/2020 (Mon.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
All slots filled
Megan Gaspar
Tonya Barranco

10:30 to 12:30

 
10/20/2020 (Tue.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Sherine Badrous

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 

10:30 to 12:30

 
Sherine Badrous
10/22/2020 (Thu.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Courtney Leonard

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Donna Brewer

10:30 to 12:30

 
10/23/2020 (Fri.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Katy Seefeldt

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Meg Cameron

10:30 to 12:30

 
10/26/2020 (Mon.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Emily Padalino

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Liz Marchand

10:30 to 12:30

 
10/27/2020 (Tue.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Matt McGilvray

10:30 to 12:30

 
10/28/2020 (Wed.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Julie Uriarte

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lizbeth Ervin

10:30 to 12:30

 
10/29/2020 (Thu.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Josh Ozaras

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 

10:30 to 12:30

 
Kym Brophy
10/30/2020 (Fri.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Julie Johnston

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ruth Ann Fritz

10:30 to 12:30

 
11/02/2020 (Mon.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
jackie fusco

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Laurie Davie

10:30 to 12:30

 
11/03/2020 (Tue.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
All slots filled
Kim Dionisio
Ryan Sherwood

10:30 to 12:30

 
Emily Whitney
11/04/2020 (Wed.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Barbara Martin

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Carol Shrout

10:30 to 12:30

 
11/05/2020 (Thu.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Katie Dunn

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Julie Johnston

10:30 to 12:30

 
11/06/2020 (Fri.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Elise Krier

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
All slots filled
Meg Cameron
Julie Johnston

10:30 to 12:30

 
11/09/2020 (Mon.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Kym Brophy

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Katie Carpenter

10:30 to 12:30

 
11/10/2020 (Tue.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Lauren Craft
Lauren Craft

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
All slots filled
Tina Fincher
Christine Hassink

10:30 to 12:30

 
Liz Marchand
11/11/2020 (Wed.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Wendy Macha

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
All slots filled
Lauren Allen
Sarah Frucci

10:30 to 12:30

 
Mary Long
11/12/2020 (Thu.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Jennifer Neuhaus

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Matthew McGilvray

10:30 to 12:30

 
Erin Dailey
11/13/2020 (Fri.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Haley Lewis

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
All slots filled
Meg Cameron
I can stay later if needed
Julie Johnston

10:30 to 12:30

 
11/16/2020 (Mon.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Joshua Atwood

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Toan Nguyen
Katie Carpenter will cover for me

10:30 to 12:30

 
Reina Marcucci
11/17/2020 (Tue.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Maria Anthamatten

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
All slots filled
Laurie Dobbs
Lizbeth Ervin

10:30 to 12:30

 
Josh Ozaras
11/19/2020 (Thu.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Donna Brewer

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
All slots filled
Margo Griffin
Amanda Spanier

10:30 to 12:30

 
Emily Padalino
11/20/2020 (Fri.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Jackie DuPont

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
All slots filled
Jenni Strickler
Ruth Ann Fritz

10:30 to 12:30

 
Julie Scott
11/23/2020 (Mon.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Erin Dailey

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 

10:30 to 12:30

 
11/24/2020 (Tue.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Christine Hassink

10:30 to 12:30

 
11/30/2020 (Mon.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Julie Uriarte

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
All slots filled
Paul Barranco
Moosmiller Family

10:30 to 12:30

 
Tonya Barranco
12/01/2020 (Tue.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Julie Johnston

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
All slots filled
Kim Dionisio
Christine Hassink

10:30 to 12:30

 
Cetina Abbott
12/02/2020 (Wed.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Mary Long

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sarah Frucci

10:30 to 12:30

 
Lauren Allen
12/03/2020 (Thu.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Julie Johnston

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Maria Anthamatten

10:30 to 12:30

 
Toan Nguyen
12/04/2020 (Fri.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Erin Brock

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
All slots filled
Haley Lewis
Brittany Ozaras

10:30 to 12:30

 
Tommy Griffin
12/07/2020 (Mon.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Elise Krier

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Megan Gaspar

10:30 to 12:30

 
Judith Martin
12/08/2020 (Tue.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Barbara Martin

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lauren Craft
Lauren Craft

10:30 to 12:30

 
Emily Whitney
12/09/2020 (Wed.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 

10:30 to 12:30

 
Cetina Abbott
12/10/2020 (Thu.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Courtney Leonard

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
All slots filled
Julie Scott
Scott Weber

10:30 to 12:30

 
12/11/2020 (Fri.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Laurie Davie

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
All slots filled
Meg Cameron
I can stay later (until school pickup) if needed
Jennifer Neuhaus

10:30 to 12:30

 
Katy Seefeldt
12/14/2020 (Mon.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Jessica Moosmiller

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Katy Seefeldt

10:30 to 12:30

 
Reina Marcucci
12/15/2020 (Tue.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Emily Padalino

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
All slots filled
Laurie Dobbs
Amanda Spanier

10:30 to 12:30

 
Josh Ozaras
12/16/2020 (Wed.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Julie Uriarte

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
All slots filled
Doug Carner
Ruth Ann Fritz

10:30 to 12:30

 
Erin Dailey
12/17/2020 (Thu.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Julie Johnston

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
All slots filled
Matt McGilvray
Mike Oliver

10:30 to 12:30

 
Tina Fincher
12/18/2020 (Fri.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Julie Johnston

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
All slots filled
Meg Cameron
I can stay later (until school pickup) if needed
Jackie DuPont

10:30 to 12:30

 
Gina Finn
01/04/2021 (Mon.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Scott Weber

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Doug Carner

10:30 to 12:30

 
01/05/2021 (Tue.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Donna Brewer

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
All slots filled
Kim Dionisio
Christine Hassink

10:30 to 12:30

 
01/06/2021 (Wed.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Carol Shrout

10:30 to 12:30

 
01/07/2021 (Thu.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Barb Martin

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 

10:30 to 12:30

 
01/08/2021 (Fri.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Erin Dailey

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Meg Cameron
I can stay later (until school pickup) if needed

10:30 to 12:30

 
Trisha Short
01/11/2021 (Mon.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Emily Padalino

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 

10:30 to 12:30

 
Judith Martin
01/12/2021 (Tue.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Hailey McDuffie

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kristi Kmetz
Cannot volunteer this day, my babysitter came into contact with COVID

10:30 to 12:30

 
01/13/2021 (Wed.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Brittany Ozaras
Josh Ozaras

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Frucci
Mary Long

10:30 to 12:30

 
Lauren Allen
01/14/2021 (Thu.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Courtney Leonard

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Spanier
Tina Fincher

10:30 to 12:30

 
01/15/2021 (Fri.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Elise Krier
Elise

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
All slots filled
Meg Cameron
I can stay later (until school pickup) if needed
Doug Carner

10:30 to 12:30

 
Lauren Allen
01/19/2021 (Tue.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Laurie Davie

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
All slots filled
Laurie Dobbs
Mindy Rhoads

10:30 to 12:30

 
Emily Whitney
01/21/2021 (Thu.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Katie Dunn

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
All slots filled
Margo Griffin
Matt McGilvray

10:30 to 12:30

 
Julie Johnston
01/22/2021 (Fri.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Joshua Atwood

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
All slots filled
Haley Lewis
Paul Barranco

10:30 to 12:30

 
Sherine Badrous
01/25/2021 (Mon.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Jessica Moosmiller

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
All slots filled
Liz Marchand
Ruth Ann Fritz

10:30 to 12:30

 
01/26/2021 (Tue.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
barbara Martin

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
All slots filled
Julie Scott
Mindy Rhoads

10:30 to 12:30

 
01/27/2021 (Wed.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Josh Ozaras
Josh Ozaras

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
All slots filled
Doug Carner
Jennifer Neuhaus

10:30 to 12:30

 
01/28/2021 (Thu.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Donna Brewer

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kristi Kmetz

10:30 to 12:30

 
Cetina Abbott
01/29/2021 (Fri.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Julie Uriarte

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
All slots filled
Meg Cameron
Meg Cameron
I can stay later

10:30 to 12:30

 
02/01/2021 (Mon.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Scott Weber

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 

10:30 to 12:30

 
Judith Martin
02/02/2021 (Tue.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Ryan Sherwood

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
All slots filled
Kim Dionisio
Jackie Fusco

10:30 to 12:30

 
02/03/2021 (Wed.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Mindy Rhoads

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary Long
Lauren Allen

10:30 to 12:30

 
Sarah Frucci
02/04/2021 (Thu.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Haley Lewis

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Liz Marchand

10:30 to 12:30

 
02/05/2021 (Fri.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Elise Krier
Elise

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
All slots filled
Meg Cameron
I can stay later than 11:30
katy seefeldt

10:30 to 12:30

 
Tommy Griffin
02/08/2021 (Mon.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Julie Uriarte

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
All slots filled
Doug Carner
Megan Gaspar

10:30 to 12:30

 
02/09/2021 (Tue.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Hailey McDuffie

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 

10:30 to 12:30

 
02/10/2021 (Wed.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Emily Padalino

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 

10:30 to 12:30

 
02/11/2021 (Thu.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Maria Anthamatten

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tina Fincher

10:30 to 12:30

 
02/16/2021 (Tue.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Julie Johnston

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
All slots filled
Laurie Dobbs
Reina Marcucci

10:30 to 12:30

 
Reina Marcucci
Reina Marcucci
02/17/2021 (Wed.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Mindy Rhoads

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
All slots filled
Ruth Ann Fritz
Laurie Davie

10:30 to 12:30

 
02/18/2021 (Thu.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Maria Anthamatten

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
All slots filled
Doug Carner
Matt McGilvray

10:30 to 12:30

 
Emily Whitney
02/22/2021 (Mon.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Jessica Moosmiller

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 

10:30 to 12:30

 
Toan Nguyen
02/23/2021 (Tue.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Donna Brewer

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
All slots filled
Christine Hassink
Julie Scott
I'll be there closer to 9:40.

10:30 to 12:30

 
Mike Oliver
02/25/2021 (Thu.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Barb Martin

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Maria Anthamatten

10:30 to 12:30

 
Joshua Atwood
02/26/2021 (Fri.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Erin Dailey

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
All slots filled
Lauren Allen
Meg Cameron

10:30 to 12:30

 
Sherine Badrous-Tadros
03/01/2021 (Mon.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Julie Johnston

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Doug Carner

10:30 to 12:30

 
Judith Martin
03/02/2021 (Tue.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Barbara Martin

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
All slots filled
Kim Dionisio
Ryan Sherwood

10:30 to 12:30

 
03/03/2021 (Wed.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Laurie Davie

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Carol Shrout

10:30 to 12:30

 
03/04/2021 (Thu.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 

10:30 to 12:30

 
03/05/2021 (Fri.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Elise Krier
Elise

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 

10:30 to 12:30

 
Paul Barranco
03/08/2021 (Mon.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Scott Weber

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Josh Ozaras

10:30 to 12:30

 
Reina Marcucci
03/09/2021 (Tue.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Hailey McDuffie

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
All slots filled
Laurie Dobbs
Christine Hassink

10:30 to 12:30

 
Courtney Leonard
03/10/2021 (Wed.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Emily Padalino

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary Long
Doug Carner

10:30 to 12:30

 
Mindy Rhoads
03/11/2021 (Thu.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Erin Dailey

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tina Fincher

10:30 to 12:30

 
03/12/2021 (Fri.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Jackie DuPont

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Hailey McDuffie

10:30 to 12:30

 
Erin Brock
03/22/2021 (Mon.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Maria Anthamatten

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Francie Cawiezell

10:30 to 12:30

 
03/23/2021 (Tue.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Jackie Fusco

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
All slots filled
Doug Carner
Kim Dionisio

10:30 to 12:30

 
Mike Oliver
03/25/2021 (Thu.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Donna Brewer

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
All slots filled
Meg Cameron
Margo Griffin

10:30 to 12:30

 
Emily Whitney
03/26/2021 (Fri.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Kym Brophy

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
All slots filled
Ruth Ann Fritz
Matt McGilvray

10:30 to 12:30

 
Mindy Rhoads
03/29/2021 (Mon.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Jessica Moosmiller

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Liz Marchand

10:30 to 12:30

 
03/30/2021 (Tue.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Katie Dunn

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
All slots filled
Katie Carpenter
Julie Scott
I'll be there closer to 9:40

10:30 to 12:30

 
03/31/2021 (Wed.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Julie Uriarte

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 

10:30 to 12:30

 
04/01/2021 (Thu.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Barb Martin

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kristi Kmetz

10:30 to 12:30

 
04/06/2021 (Tue.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Hailey McDuffie

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
All slots filled
Kim Dionisio
Ryan Sherwood

10:30 to 12:30

 
04/07/2021 (Wed.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Emily Padalino

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary Long
Sarah Frucci

10:30 to 12:30

 
04/08/2021 (Thu.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Julie Johnston

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 

10:30 to 12:30

 
04/09/2021 (Fri.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Elise Krier
Elise

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Paul Barranco

10:30 to 12:30

 
Joshua Atwood
04/12/2021 (Mon.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Jackie Fusco

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
All slots filled
Francie Cawiezell
Liz Marchand

10:30 to 12:30

 
Judith Martin
04/13/2021 (Tue.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Katie Dunn

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
All slots filled
Christine Hassink
Megan Gaspar

10:30 to 12:30

 
04/14/2021 (Wed.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 

10:30 to 12:30

 
04/15/2021 (Thu.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Courtney Leonard

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tina Fincher

10:30 to 12:30

 
04/16/2021 (Fri.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Haley Lewis

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 

10:30 to 12:30

 
Toan Nguyen
04/19/2021 (Mon.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Scott Weber

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 

10:30 to 12:30

 
04/20/2021 (Tue.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Maria Anthamatten

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
All slots filled
Laurie Dobbs
Laurie Davie

10:30 to 12:30

 
04/22/2021 (Thu.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Donna Brewer

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 

10:30 to 12:30

 
04/23/2021 (Fri.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Erin Dailey

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 

10:30 to 12:30

 
Tommy Griffin
04/26/2021 (Mon.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Jessica Moosmiller

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
All slots filled
Matthew McGilvray
Katie Carpenter

10:30 to 12:30

 
04/27/2021 (Tue.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Katie Dunn

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Julie Scott

10:30 to 12:30

 
Sherine Badrous-Tadros
04/28/2021 (Wed.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Kym Brophy

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 

10:30 to 12:30

 
Mike Oliver
04/29/2021 (Thu.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ruth Ann Fritz

10:30 to 12:30

 
Emily Whitney
04/30/2021 (Fri.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Julie Uriarte

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 

10:30 to 12:30

 
05/03/2021 (Mon.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Mary Long

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 

10:30 to 12:30

 
Judith Martin
05/04/2021 (Tue.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Hailey McDuffie

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kim Dionisio

10:30 to 12:30

 
05/05/2021 (Wed.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Emily Padalino

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sarah Frucci

10:30 to 12:30

 
05/06/2021 (Thu.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Courtney Leonard

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 

10:30 to 12:30

 
05/07/2021 (Fri.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Elise Krier
Elise

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 

10:30 to 12:30

 
05/10/2021 (Mon.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Francie Cawiezell

10:30 to 12:30

 
05/11/2021 (Tue.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Julie Johnston

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tina Fincher

10:30 to 12:30

 
05/12/2021 (Wed.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Erin Brock

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Carol Shrout

10:30 to 12:30

 
05/13/2021 (Thu.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Katie Dunn

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 

10:30 to 12:30

 
05/14/2021 (Fri.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Kym Brophy

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 

10:30 to 12:30

 
05/17/2021 (Mon.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Julie Uriarte

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 

10:30 to 12:30

 
05/18/2021 (Tue.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Donna Brewer

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 

10:30 to 12:30

 
05/19/2021 (Wed.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Laurie Davie

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 

10:30 to 12:30

 
05/20/2021 (Thu.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Maria Anthamatten

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
All slots filled
Laurie Dobbs
Tina Fincher

10:30 to 12:30

 
05/21/2021 (Fri.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Erin Dailey

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Christine Hassink

10:30 to 12:30

 
05/24/2021 (Mon.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Jessica Moosmiller

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Francie Cawiezell

10:30 to 12:30

 
05/25/2021 (Tue.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 
Barb Martin

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 

10:30 to 12:30

 
05/26/2021 (Wed.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 

10:30 to 12:30

 
05/27/2021 (Thu.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 

10:30 to 12:30

 
05/28/2021 (Fri.)

8:00 to 10:00 a.m.

 

9:30 to 11:30 a.m. (2)

 

10:30 to 12:30

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |