Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Raptor Strength & Performance

Fall Off-Season

Please review the available slots below and sign up in accordance with your hybrid schedule. (Hybrid A select an A slot, Hybrid B select a B slot)

Pay close attention to the dates and times. You do not need to come at the same time each training day. If you are not signed up, you will not be able to train.

Thank you and Go Raptors!

Location: ERHS Weight Room

Created by:   Cory Colvard
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy CST)

Off-Season A1

10/12/2020
(Mon, 2:45pm - 3:30pm)
(18)

 
8 of 18 slots filled
Ben Karrow
Basketball
Brady Burns
Basketball
Griffin Johnston
Basketball
Sam Nassios
Basketball
PEYTON LANGBEHN
SOFTBALL
Alex Mattes
Basketball
Violette Finnegan
Girls lacrosse
Tyler Reynolds
Basketball

10/14/2020
(Wed, 3:30pm - 4:15pm)
(18)

 
9 of 18 slots filled
David Huffcutt
Basketball
Justin Johnson
Basketball
Griffin Johnston
Basketball
Sam Nassios
Basketball
PEYTON LANGBEHN
SOFTBALL
Ryan Otoo
Basketball
Alex Mattes
Basketball
Violette Finnegan
Lacrosse
Tyler Reynolds
Basketball

10/19/2020
(Mon, 2:45pm - 3:30pm)
(18)

 
8 of 18 slots filled
Ben Karrow
Basketball
Brady Burns
Basketball
Griffin Johnston
Basketball
Sam Nassios
Basketball
PEYTON LANGBEHN
SOFTBALL
Alex Mattes
Basketball
Violette Finnegan
Girls lacrosse
Tyler Reynolds
Basketball

10/21/2020
(Wed, 3:30pm - 4:15pm)
(18)

 
12 of 18 slots filled
David Huffcutt
Basketball
Justin Johnson
Basketball
Griffin Johnston
Basketball
Sam Nassios
Basketball
PEYTON LANGBEHN
SOFTBALL
Ryan Otoo
Basketball
Alex Mattes
Basketball
Violette Finnegan
Lacrosse
Tyler Reynolds
Basketball
Avery Wallen
Basketball
Brady Burns
Basketball
Benjamin Karrow
basketball

10/26/2020
(Mon, 2:45pm - 3:30pm)
(18)

 
8 of 18 slots filled
Ben Karrow
Basketball
Brady Burns
Basketball
Griffin Johnston
Basketball
Sam Nassios
Basketball
PEYTON LANGBEHN
SOFTBALL
Alex Mattes
Basketball
Violette Finnegan
Girls lacrosse
Tyler Reynolds
Basketball

10/28/2020
(Wed, 3:30pm - 4:15pm)
(18)

 
12 of 18 slots filled
David Huffcutt
Basketball
Justin Johnson
Basketball
Griffin Johnston
Basketball
Sam Nassios
Basketball
PEYTON LANGBEHN
SOFTBALL
Ryan Otoo
Basketball
Alex Mattes
Basketball
Violette Finnegan
Lacrosse
Tyler Reynolds
Basketball
Brady Burns
Basketball
Benjamin Karrow
basketball
Avery Wallen
Basketball

11/02/2020
(Mon, 2:45pm - 3:30pm)
(18)

 
9 of 18 slots filled
Ben Karrow
Basketball
Brady Burns
Basketball
Griffin Johnston
Basketball
Sam Nassios
Basketball
PEYTON LANGBEHN
SOFTBALL
Alex Mattes
Basketball
Violette Finnegan
Girls lacrosse
Tyler Reynolds
Basketball
Avery Wallen
Basketball

11/04/2020
(Wed, 3:30pm - 4:15pm)
(18)

 
11 of 18 slots filled
David Huffcutt
Basketball
Justin Johnson
Basketball
Griffin Johnston
Basketball
Sam Nassios
Basketball
PEYTON LANGBEHN
SOFTBALL
Ryan Otoo
Basketball
Alex Mattes
Basketball
Violette Finnegan
Lacrosse
Tyler Reynolds
Basketball
Benjamin Karrow
basketball
Avery Wallen
Basketball

11/09/2020
(Mon, 2:45pm - 3:30pm)
(18)

 
9 of 18 slots filled
Ben Karrow
Basketball
Brady Burns
Basketball
Griffin Johnston
Basketball
Sam Nassios
Basketball
PEYTON LANGBEHN
SOFTBALL
Alex Mattes
Basketball
Violette Finnegan
Lacrosse
Tyler Reynolds
Basketball
Avery Wallen
Basketball

11/11/2020
(Wed, 3:30pm - 4:15pm)
(18)

 
11 of 18 slots filled
Justin Johnson
Basketball
Griffin Johnston
Basketball
Sam Nassios
Basketball
PEYTON LANGBEHN
SOFTBALL
Ryan Otoo
Basketball
Alex Mattes
Basketball
Violette Finnegan
Lacrosse
Tyler Reynolds
Basketball
Brady Burns
Basketball
Benjamin Karrow
basketball
Avery Wallen
Basketball

11/16/2020
(Mon, 2:45pm - 3:30pm)
(18)

 
8 of 18 slots filled
Ben Karrow
Basketball
Brady Burns
Basketball
Griffin Johnston
Basketball
Sam Nassios
Basketball
PEYTON LANGBEHN
SOFTBALL
Alex Mattes
Basketball
Violette Finnegan
Lacrosse
Tyler Reynolds
Basketball

11/18/2020
(Wed, 3:30pm - 4:15pm)
(18)

 
11 of 18 slots filled
Justin Johnson
Basketball
Griffin Johnston
Basketball
Sam Nassios
Basketball
PEYTON LANGBEHN
SOFTBALL
Ryan Otoo
Basketball
Alex Mattes
Basketball
Violette Finnegan
Lacrosse
Tyler Reynolds
Basketball
Brady Burns
Basketball
Benjamin Karrow
basketball
Avery Wallen
Basketball

Off-Season A2

10/12/2020
(Mon, 3:30pm - 4:15pm)
(18)

 
2 of 18 slots filled
David Huffcutt
Basketball
Ryan Otoo
Basketball

10/14/2020
(Wed, 4:15pm - 5:00pm)
(18)

 
1 of 18 slots filled
Avery Wallen
Basketball

10/19/2020
(Mon, 3:30pm - 4:15pm)
(18)

 
2 of 18 slots filled
David Huffcutt
Basketball
Ryan Otoo
Basketball

10/21/2020
(Wed, 4:15pm - 5:00pm)
(18)

 

10/26/2020
(Mon, 3:30pm - 4:15pm)
(18)

 
2 of 18 slots filled
David Huffcutt
Basketball
Ryan Otoo
Basketball

10/28/2020
(Wed, 4:15pm - 5:00pm)
(18)

 

11/02/2020
(Mon, 3:30pm - 4:15pm)
(18)

 
2 of 18 slots filled
David Huffcutt
Basketball
Ryan Otoo
Basketball

11/04/2020
(Wed, 4:15pm - 5:00pm)
(18)

 

11/09/2020
(Mon, 3:30pm - 4:15pm)
(18)

 
2 of 18 slots filled
David Huffcutt
Basketball
Ryan Otoo
Basketball

11/11/2020
(Wed, 4:15pm - 5:00pm)
(18)

 

11/16/2020
(Mon, 3:30pm - 4:15pm)
(18)

 
3 of 18 slots filled
David Huffcutt
Basketball
Ryan Otoo
Basketball
Avery Wallen
Basketball

11/18/2020
(Wed, 4:15pm - 5:00pm)
(18)

 

Off-Season A3

10/12/2020
(Mon, 4:15pm - 5:00pm)
(18)

 
1 of 18 slots filled
Avery Wallen
Basketball

10/14/2020
(Wed, 5:00pm - 5:45pm)
(18)

 
1 of 18 slots filled
Rebecca Schroeder
Basketball

10/19/2020
(Mon, 4:15pm - 5:00pm)
(18)

 

10/21/2020
(Wed, 5:00pm - 5:45pm)
(18)

 

10/26/2020
(Mon, 4:15pm - 5:00pm)
(18)

 
1 of 18 slots filled
Avery Wallen
Basketball

11/02/2020
(Mon, 4:15pm - 5:00pm)
(18)

 

11/09/2020
(Mon, 4:15pm - 5:00pm)
(18)

 

11/16/2020
(Mon, 4:15pm - 5:00pm)
(18)

 

Off-Season A4

10/12/2020
(Mon, 5:00pm - 5:45pm)
(18)

 
1 of 18 slots filled
Rebecca Schroeder
Basketball

10/19/2020
(Mon, 5:00pm - 5:45pm)
(18)

 
1 of 18 slots filled
Rebecca Schroeder
Basketball

Off-Season B1

10/13/2020
(Tue, 2:45pm - 3:30pm)
(18)

 
7 of 18 slots filled
Wiet Reutter
Fall Raptor Strength & Performance
Joe Scoggins
Basketball
Garret Schroeder
basketball
Avery Wukawitz
Softball
Carson Koch
Basketball
Jack Schliesman
basketball
Cole Schliesman
basketball

10/20/2020
(Tue, 2:45pm - 3:30pm)
(18)

 
5 of 18 slots filled
Joe Scoggins
Basketball
Garret Schroeder
basketball
Avery Wukawitz
Softball
Jack Schliesman
Basketball
Cole Schliesman
Basketball

10/22/2020
(Thu, 2:45pm - 3:30pm)
(18)

 
3 of 18 slots filled
Joe Scoggins
Basketball
Garret Schroeder
basketball
Avery Wukawitz
Softball

10/27/2020
(Tue, 2:45pm - 3:30pm)
(18)

 
6 of 18 slots filled
Wiet Reutter
Fall Raptor Strength & Performance
Joe Scoggins
Basketball
Garret Schroeder
basketball
Avery Wukawitz
Softball
Jack Schliesman
Basketball
Cole Schliesman
Basketball

10/29/2020
(Thu, 2:45pm - 3:30pm)
(18)

 
6 of 18 slots filled
Wiet Reutter
Fall Raptor Strength & Performance
Joe Scoggins
Basketball
Garret Schroeder
basketball
Avery Wukawitz
Softball
Chase Samuelson
Baseball
Riley Kane
Wrestling

11/05/2020
(Thu, 2:45pm - 3:30pm)
(18)

 
8 of 18 slots filled
Wiet Reutter
Fall Raptor Strength & Performance
Joe Scoggins
Basketball
Garret Schroeder
basketball
Avery Wukawitz
Softball
Chase Samuelson
Baseball
Riley Kane
Wrestling
Jack Schliesman
basketball
Cole Schliesman
basketball

11/10/2020
(Tue, 2:45pm - 3:30pm)
(18)

 
7 of 18 slots filled
Drew Adams
Boys basketball
Joe Scoggins
Basketball
Garret Schroeder
basketball
Chase Samuelson
Baseball
Riley Kane
Wrestling
Jack Schliesman
Basketball
Cole Schliesman
Basketball

11/12/2020
(Thu, 2:45pm - 3:30pm)
(18)

 
9 of 18 slots filled
Drew Adams
Boys basketball
Wiet Reutter
Fall Raptor Strength & Performance
Joe Scoggins
Basketball
Garret Schroeder
basketball
Avery Wukawitz
Softball
Chase Samuelson
Baseball
Riley Kane
Wrestling
Jack Schliesman
Basketball
Cole Schliesman
Basketball

11/17/2020
(Tue, 2:45pm - 3:30pm)
(18)

 
8 of 18 slots filled
Drew Adams
Boys basketball
Joe Scoggins
Basketball
Garret Schroeder
basketball
Avery Wukawitz
Softball
Chase Samuelson
Baseball
Riley Kane
Wrestling
Jack Schliesman
Basketball
Cole Schliesman
Basketball

11/19/2020
(Thu, 2:45pm - 3:30pm)
(18)

 
8 of 18 slots filled
Drew Adams
Boys basketball
Wiet Reutter
Fall Raptor Strength & Performance
Joe Scoggins
Basketball
Garret Schroeder
basketball
Avery Wukawitz
Softball
Riley Kane
Wrestling
Jack Schliesman
Basketball
Cole Schliesman
Basketball

Off-Season B2

10/13/2020
(Tue, 3:30pm - 4:15pm)
(18)

 
4 of 18 slots filled
Johnathan Kelly
Raptors RSS
Jackson Simmons
Fall Raptor Strength & Performance
Will Green
Basketball
Riley Schwellenbach
RSS

10/20/2020
(Tue, 3:30pm - 4:15pm)
(18)

 
5 of 18 slots filled
Johnathan Kelly
Raptors RSS
Jackson Simmons
Fall Raptor Strength & Performance
Riley Schwellenbach
RSS
Will Green
Fall Raptor Strength and Performance
Jack Tharaldson
Basketball

10/22/2020
(Thu, 3:30pm - 4:15pm)
(18)

 
5 of 18 slots filled
Johnathan Kelly
Raptors RSS
Jackson Simmons
Fall Raptor Strength & Performance
Riley Schwellenbach
RSS
Will Green
Fall Raptor strength and performance
Jack Tharaldson
Basketball

10/27/2020
(Tue, 3:30pm - 4:15pm)
(18)

 
5 of 18 slots filled
Johnathan Kelly
Raptors RSS
Jackson Simmons
Fall Raptor Strength & Performance
Riley Schwellenbach
RSS
Will Green
Fall Raptors Strength and Performence
Jack Tharaldson
Basketball

10/29/2020
(Thu, 3:30pm - 4:15pm)
(18)

 
5 of 18 slots filled
Johnathan Kelly
Raptors RSS
Jackson Simmons
Fall Raptor Strength & Performance
Riley Schwellenbach
RSS
Will Green
Fall Raptors Strength and Performance
Jack Tharaldson
Basketball

11/05/2020
(Thu, 3:30pm - 4:15pm)
(18)

 
6 of 18 slots filled
Johnathan Kelly
Raptors RSS
Jackson Simmons
Fall Raptor Strength & Performance
Riley Schwellenbach
RSS
Will Green
Fall Raptors Strength and Performance
Hayden Samantha Humphries
Fall Raptor Strength & Performance
Jack Tharaldson
Basketball

11/10/2020
(Tue, 3:30pm - 4:15pm)
(18)

 
5 of 18 slots filled
Johnathan Kelly
Raptors RSS
Jackson Simmons
Fall Raptor Strength & Performance
Riley Schwellenbach
RSS
Will Green
Fall Raptors Strength and Performance
Jack Tharaldson
Basketball

11/12/2020
(Thu, 3:30pm - 4:15pm)
(18)

 
6 of 18 slots filled
Johnathan Kelly
Raptors RSS
Jackson Simmons
Fall Raptor Strength & Performance
Riley Schwellenbach
RSS
Will Green
Fall Raptors Strength and Performance
Hayden Samantha Humphries
Fall Raptor Strength & Performance
Jack Tharaldson
Basketball

11/17/2020
(Tue, 3:30pm - 4:15pm)
(18)

 
7 of 18 slots filled
Johnathan Kelly
Raptors RSS
Jackson Simmons
Fall Raptor Strength & Performance
Riley Schwellenbach
RSD
Will Green
Fall Raptors Strength and Performance
Hayden Samantha Humphries
Fall Raptor Strength & Performance
Jack Tharaldson
Basketball
Bryce Sharp
basketball

11/19/2020
(Thu, 3:30pm - 4:15pm)
(18)

 
7 of 18 slots filled
Johnathan Kelly
Raptors RSS
Jackson Simmons
Fall Raptor Strength & Performance
Riley Schwellenbach
RSS
Will Green
Fall Raptors Strength and Performance
Hayden Samantha Humphries
Fall Raptor Strength & Performance
Jack Tharaldson
Basketball
Bryce Sharp
basketball
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |  Do not sell my info