Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Cloverleaf Elementary School

Cloverleaf Elementary Picture Day

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Date: 10/09/2020 (Fri.)

Time: 4:00pm - 7:00pm EDT

Location: Cloverleaf Elementary Gym

Created by:   Josh Boggs
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT)

4:00 PM

10/09/2020
(Fri, 4:00pm - 7:00pm)
(12)

 
All slots filled
Megan Jackson
Jamie Jonscher
Shelby Green
Demi Fondale
Kara Bornstine
Jenson Garbinsky
Chelsea Wentz (3)
Brittiany Tanner
Alaina Tanner
Jennifer Dawson
Allora Dawson
Rayna Emerson (2)
Graydin and Sadey

4:10

10/09/2020
(Fri, 4:00pm - 7:00pm)
(12)

 
All slots filled
Courtnie Manthey (2)
Sebastian Wood
Melissa Kurtz
Kenlee Jarvis
Misty Cooper (3)
Meghan Keal (2)
2 kids for pictures
Michael Maloney
Reilly Maloney
Sara Cooper

4:20

10/09/2020
(Fri, 4:00pm - 7:00pm)
(12)

 
All slots filled
Michella Foster (2)
Amanda Griffin
Sofia Bernardi
Kelly Nyomo
Eli is sick this week, he is in school , but will miss picture day tomorrow so im signing up this way instead
Emily Fordenwalt (2)
Henry Gavlak and Stella Gavlak
Leanne Hannahs (2)
Jack Murphy & Ethan Murphy
Brittany Davenport
Tyler Reis
Barbara Jordan (2)
ELLIOT Jordan, Xavier Jordan
McKenzie Snyder

4:30

10/09/2020
(Fri, 4:00pm - 7:00pm)
(12)

 
All slots filled
Tiffany Herman (2)
Aiden & John Herman
Andrew Roush
JESSICA HALE
Landon Behunin
Pattie Roush
Charlie Welday
Colten Snyder
Ashley Robinson
Bradyn Robinson
Jessica Graham
Nicole Mayer
Ivy Coffield
Grace Coffield

4:40

10/09/2020
(Fri, 4:00pm - 7:00pm)
(12)

 
All slots filled
Sara Marshall
Isabella marshall
Chris Stemm (2)
Eva and Violet Stemm
Adon Lay
Lori Riley (2)
This is for Olivia Riley 5th grade and River Riley KG
Pyper Miller
Weston Miller
Braylen Graham
Ashley Dangelo
Chelsea Davis (2)
Mark and Rhyan Davis

4:50

10/09/2020
(Fri, 4:00pm - 7:00pm)
(12)

 
All slots filled
Emily Stone (3)
Kaiden(5), Ethan(2) & Grant(K) Stone
Meghan Keal (2)
Sarah Riegler (2)
Evan and Leah
John Franke
Hadley Holler
Alahna McConahay
Abel August
Casen Norton

5:00

10/09/2020
(Fri, 4:00pm - 7:00pm)
(12)

 
All slots filled
Christina Valure (2)
Leah and Brianna Valure
Corrine Ballard (2)
Pamela Oakes
Vanessa Oakes
Cassie Dobson
Kathryn Dobson
Jeannette Piasecki
Jenna Piasecki
Sara Jefferies
Graclyn Rutledge
Sara Zering
Olivia Edwards
Amanda Coble
Audrey Coble 1st grade
Hope Blakely

5:10

10/09/2020
(Fri, 4:00pm - 7:00pm)
(12)

 
All slots filled
Jesse Justice
Amanda Breiding
Amanda Belle
Ryder Rickard
Robin Szalabawka
Amelia Szalabawka
Peyton Taylor
Lillien McClain
Cale Knapp
Jaxon Harpley
Elijah Naploszek
Cooper Jablonowski
Gracie Jablonowski
Trevor Smith
Trevor

5:20

10/09/2020
(Fri, 4:00pm - 7:00pm)
(12)

 
11 of 12 slots filled
Trinity Pelka
Jade Hall
Kolton Hall
Melissa Bennett
Cecilia Bennett
Lisa Rosser
Emily Donohue
Corey Gray
Samson Gray
Curtis Carr
Aliyah Carr pics
FInley Richardson
Lillian Richardson
Breken Coe
Nicole Surrarrer
Gunnar

5:30

10/09/2020
(Fri, 4:00pm - 7:00pm)
(12)

 
All slots filled
Pamela Klein
Pete Channell (2)
Pam Cook
Shane Starr
Melissa Watkins
Jacob Gahagan
Amelia Kisilewicz
Jacqueline Kristek
Danny Younker
Brianna Manik
Sally Grosser
Emma Grosser
Amy Noel Lucas (2)
Maisen and Makenna Lucas

5:40

10/09/2020
(Fri, 4:00pm - 7:00pm)
(12)

 
9 of 12 slots filled
April Dalton (2)
Thomas & Kyrsten 4th/2nd grade
April Dalton
Devon Bishop
For Charlie Hawker
Stephanie Fiala
Landyn Hathaway
Maureen Bohan (2)
Molly and Macaden
Annunziata Branca
Michael Walkuski

5:50

10/09/2020
(Fri, 4:00pm - 7:00pm)
(12)

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Jenny Wolff
Tanner wolff
Marissa Clark
Kristin Carraway (2)
Kierstyn General and Sawyer Redlick

6:00

10/09/2020
(Fri, 4:00pm - 7:00pm)
(12)

 
All slots filled
Jade Sidwell
Shelby Green
Tara Sonntag
Aubree Sonntag
Cory Conrad
For Layla Conrad
Shannon Stoyko
Jaxon stoyko
Nichole McCluggage (2)
For Emmett and Wyatt McCluggage
Haily Baisden
Rachael Workman
Mathew Mullins
alexandria hodges
Damon Lawrence
Madison Lawrence

6:10

10/09/2020
(Fri, 4:00pm - 7:00pm)
(12)

 
6 of 12 slots filled
Michelle Oconnor (2)
Krista Walker
Jaxson Walker 2nd grade
Tyler Killinger
Delaney Knotts
Mikey Mutich

6:20

10/09/2020
(Fri, 4:00pm - 7:00pm)
(12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Casey Spencer (2)
Paisley and Shea Spencer
Diamond Hannahs
Kera Hall
Emma Meloy
Jennifer Fike
Dalton Fike

6:30

10/09/2020
(Fri, 4:00pm - 7:00pm)
(12)

 
7 of 12 slots filled
Alexandra Naselsky
Nicholas Naselsky
Tanya Able
Keagan Hart
Kris Mann (2)
I assume qty means students.
Eliana Cessna
Madison Cessna

6:40

10/09/2020
(Fri, 4:00pm - 7:00pm)
(12)

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Amanda Remington
Henry Wren
Fiona Wren
Danielle Rodriguez
1 Kinder

6:50

10/09/2020
(Fri, 4:00pm - 7:00pm)
(12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
alex cunningham
Brittany Humphrey

7:00 PM

10/09/2020
(Fri, 4:00pm - 7:00pm)
(12)

 
All slots filled
Chelsea Davis (2)
Mark and Rhyan Davis
Ashley Gerrick
Aerabella Gerrick
Ryan Blackburn
Alazay King
Jill Ashbrook (2)
Abby and Owen Ashbrook
Krista Fitzpatrick
Grant Miller
Grant Miller
Amanda Phipps (4)
I will have 5 kids with me. Do I need to make different appointment times?
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |  Do not sell my info