Health Heroes of Georgia, Inc.

GCPS Flu Vaccination Clinic

Please review the available slots below for each cluster high school.  Find the flu clinic at the high school for your student's cluster and click on the button to sign up.  We are able to offer vaccines for GCPS students only at this time.  Thank you!

Created by:   Rachel Morrison
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT) Time Slots
10/12/2020 (Mon.) North Gwinnett High School  8:00am - 9:45am  

8:00 am -8:15 am (18)

 
All slots filled
Joseph, Lucia and Isaac Rogers (3)
Joseph Rogers, Lucia Rogers and Isaac Rogers
Mckenzie Entrekin
Christian Robitu
Corinne Gogolinski
Abbie Cate Gogolinski
Kalen Cole
Shazia Naz (2)
Samantha Fraser
Thomas Aaron
Maryann Chege
Ryan Chege
Olivia Chege
Prithi Monger (2)
celeste Greenway

8:15 am - 8:30 am (18)

 
All slots filled
Ouahiba Habou (2)
Mohamed Ouadouri & Manel Ouadouri
Mamadou Dian Diaoune
Nicole Tendon
Johann Tendon
Iris Chicas
CHRISTIE WHITE (3)
Maya, Tess, and Grace White
Albert Linarez (2)
Ryan Chang
Diego Rodríguez
Atlanta Jayhawks (5)
Halcomb kids
Emmett Mashburn

8:30 am - 8:45 am (18)

 
12 of 18 slots filled
Donovan Vinett
Anthony Gigliotti
Tony Gigliotti
Alyson Morrissette
Jordan Morrissette
Siham Diaoune
Mariama Diaoune
Maria Juarez
Ricardo andres Veliz Núñez
Laura Fritchey (2)
Olivia and Pearson Fritchey
Oswin Cervantes
Samantha Rodríguez
jordan holloway

8:45 am - 9:00 am (18)

 
6 of 18 slots filled
Javier Amaro
Andrew Hwang
Ella Hwang
CHristina Cuadra
Brady Stein
Aneliz Bonilla

9:00 am - 9:15 am (18)

 
10 of 18 slots filled
Zakariya Naser
Jennifer Knutson (2)
Barrett, Huntley
Audrey Kenney
Audrey Kenney
Leandro Forero
Young woo Seo (2)
Sky Rajpal
Erin Shea
Junsun Luri

9:15 am - 9:30 am (18)

 
12 of 18 slots filled
Carlos Valdes
Nancy Chavez (2)
Brittany Thresher
Kristie Leach (2)
Elizabeth Zaal
Drake Nguyen
Libby Morton
Aizen Jimenez Prendas
Rosa Isela Sánchez (2)
Emmanuel Velez

9:30 am - 9:45 am (18)

 
All slots filled
Cathy Sytsma
Gabi Sytsma
Mia Ramos
Trey Rescigno (2)
Trey and Harrison Rescigno
Rachel Nations
Sangeeta Bombardieri
Eshan Jain
Ethan Mieldezis
Ethan Mieldezis
Marie Reyes
Andy Hamil
DORA MEZA
MIGUEL MEZA
Heather Webster
Tyler Baker
Preston Lee
James Cuttle (2)
Allison and Abigail Cuttle
Joel Landaverde
Christina Cuadra
Parkview High School  8:00am - 9:45am  

8:00 am -8:15 am (18)

 
All slots filled
Grelymar Dugarte (2)
Kelly Luzier (2)
Dylan and Peyton
Jessica pagan (2)
Jayden and Jayvien Pagan
Mirna Castillo
Sean Sprague
Christine Crean
Morgan Crean
Darnell Fidencio
Mackenzie Gordon
Mackenzie Gordon
Prithi Monger (2)
Jessica Galvez (3)
Jessica Galvez
Son 3 niñas
Mujinga Ngoy

8:15 am - 8:30 am (18)

 
12 of 18 slots filled
Ana Angeles (2)
Anna Egipto (2)
Joshua Melo (2)
Isidra Camacho (3)
Emmett Mashburn
Union Sangyaesai (2)

8:30 am - 8:45 am (18)

 
8 of 18 slots filled
Susan Swafford (2)
Samantha & Sarah
Debra Gummersall
Christopher Gummersall
Nikki Patrick (2)
Brody and Caroline Patrick
Abdullah Quadri
Kim Richards Forward (2)
Reese and Haley Siljestrom

8:45 am - 9:00 am (18)

 
9 of 18 slots filled
Angel Lopez Aquino
Caleb Lopez
Michael Lopez
Wrl Joel (2)
Junsun Luri
romi sun
Trina San
Ronal Sing

9:00 am - 9:15 am (18)

 
15 of 18 slots filled
Angela Estes (2)
Allison and Catie Estes
Reilly Tiegreen
Nancy Chavez (3)
Mary Sung
Cin Lian
Wrl Joel (2)
Junsun Luri
Rohda Kim
Rosa Isela Sánchez
Rosa Isela Sánchez (2)
Emmanuel Vélez

9:15 am - 9:30 am (18)

 
All slots filled
Hanneke Kendrick
Jamie Stewart (2)
Silas, Sloane
Traci Gast (2)
Caleb and Caroline Gast
Talmage Lee
Ronda Collett (2)
Malania Wilson
Isla and Collin Walker
William Kener (5)
Sarah Brister
TIEN TRUONG
Marian Benson (2)

9:30 am - 9:45 am (18)

 
All slots filled
Aaliya Patel (2)
Megan Okeefe (3)
Marcia Peete (2)
Lauren and Laila
Alicia Kanjira
Henry Kanjira
Bianca Lopes
Bianca Dias Lopes
ERIKA MENDEZ (2)
Alberto Castro Mendez/Krist Mendez
Katie Robinson (2)
Michelle Hardy (2)
Maria Suarez (2)
Olivia Almendares
Berkmar High School  10:30am - 12:15pm  

10:30 am - 10:45 am (18)

 
17 of 18 slots filled
Nadia Changanaqui Al Tafech
Yessica Martinez (3)
Olabisi Ibrahim (3)
Kristie Leach (2)
Luis Alfredo Gutierrez
Luis Fernando Gutierrez
Rixio Chourio (3)
Rixely 10 , Rixio D. 6, Sofia 5
Genesis Azurdia-Rodriguez
Anabella Munoz
Bao vy Dinh
I need to bring something when i come?.

10:45 am - 11:00 am (18)

 
6 of 18 slots filled
Yeyssy Martinez De Aguilera (2)
Rocio Baltazar
Jaqueline Baltazar
Danielle McGinniss (2)

11:00 am - 11:15 am (18)

 
3 of 18 slots filled
Bryan Reyes
Yaritza D Moroy
Joel Vladimir

11:15 am - 11:30 am (18)

 
4 of 18 slots filled
Blanca munguia
Jasslyn Oliveyra-Munguia
Jerys Munguia
Jocelyn Oliveyra

11:30 am - 11:45 am (18)

 
7 of 18 slots filled
Gloria Buice (2)
Karen Guarguati
Carlos Guarguati
Cristopher Guarguati
kevin lopez
vacunacion
Jeferson Lopez

11:45 am - 12:00 pm (18)

 
1 of 18 slots filled
Jovan Selvera-Guzman

12:00 pm - 12:15 pm (18)

 
8 of 18 slots filled
Ricardo Mayorga
Zamira Rosales
Anggie Davalos (2)
2 niños
Anggie Davalos (2)
2 niños
Natalia Garcia
Isabella Narvaez
Collins Hill High School  10:30am - 12:15pm  

10:30 am - 10:45 am (18)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Bejarasco
Lexi Soto
Kristina Kloss (3)
Cordelia, Julia and Faye Kloss ages 7,9
Amelia Sargent
Duc Nguyen (2)
Brenton Hastert
Kayce Dorsey
Julienne Lamah
I want my daughter to be vaccinated for a flu
Trish Nguyen
Owen Bueso
Ayleen Bueso
Albert Linarez (2)
Chandler Ware
Shahran Hussain

10:45 am - 11:00 am (18)

 
7 of 18 slots filled
Donovan Bennett
Cristian Serban
Sofia Clavijo-Garcia
Aizen Jimenez Prendas
This works better for us.
Novin Mathew Titto
Madison Northcutt
Natalie Adkins

11:00 am - 11:15 am (18)

 
3 of 18 slots filled
SaiFang Chen (2)
Tia Collier

11:15 am - 11:30 am (18)

 
2 of 18 slots filled
Tia Collier
Flu shot
Kayleigh Stigger

11:30 am - 11:45 am (18)

 

11:45 am - 12:00 pm (18)

 
2 of 18 slots filled
Jennifer Phillips
Kayla Paulson
Victoria Burns
Flu Shot

12:00 pm - 12:15 pm (18)

 
10 of 18 slots filled
Chrissi Lyons (2)
Hunter Reese
LaShon Clayton
Maria Diaz
Hunter Rust
Caleb Rust
Tiffany Fernandez (2)
Ayden Truong
Meadowcreek High School  1:00pm - 2:45pm  

1:00 pm - 1:15 pm (18)

 
2 of 18 slots filled
Genesis Perez
Emily Hernandez Murillo

1:15 pm - 1:30 pm (18)

 
4 of 18 slots filled
Janeth Martinez
Jimena Perez hernandez
Iris Chicas
Cristian Duran

1:30 pm - 1:45 pm (18)

 
5 of 18 slots filled
Ana Agustín (2)
It's for my two children from Lilburn Elementary school
Marialyd Trujillo
David Garcia (2)
Student: Yacqueline Garcia / Katherine Garcia

1:45 pm - 2:00 pm (18)

 

2:00 pm - 2:15 pm (18)

 
1 of 18 slots filled
Jenny Perez

2:15 pm - 2:30 pm (18)

 
1 of 18 slots filled
Isaac Botello

2:30 pm - 2:45 pm (18)

 
Peachtree Ridge High School  1:00pm - 2:45pm  

1:00 pm - 1:15 pm (18)

 
16 of 18 slots filled
Kiana Howard
Mary Acosta (4)
Ray Choe
Raina Choe
Ahmed Mohamed (3)
Abdelrhman Mohamed (3)
Ali Mohamed
Suha shinn (2)
Matthew Shinn/ Alexander Shinn

1:15 pm - 1:30 pm (18)

 
1 of 18 slots filled
Juliette Vautier

1:30 pm - 1:45 pm (18)

 
3 of 18 slots filled
Siana Stephens
Gina Eady (2)

1:45 pm - 2:00 pm (18)

 
2 of 18 slots filled
HUIQING Wu (2)

2:00 pm - 2:15 pm (18)

 
2 of 18 slots filled
Leandro Bianchi (2)
Leandro Bianchi (Catalina & Benjamin Bianchi Ramos)

2:15 pm - 2:30 pm (18)

 

2:30 pm - 2:45 pm (18)

 
2 of 18 slots filled
Thi Bui (2)
Duluth High School  3:30pm - 5:15pm  

3:30 pm - 3:45 pm (18)

 
10 of 18 slots filled
Zullyn Townsend
Khang and Khoa Bui (2)
Robert Hasenstab (2)
Robert Hasenstab and Riley Hasenstab
Scarlett Kampley
Stephanie Kampley
Omoye Adeshina (3)
Flu shot for Bomi, Shina and Ayomide

3:45 pm - 4:00 pm (18)

 
3 of 18 slots filled
Evan Gutu
Joseph Kim
Joyce Kim

4:00 pm - 4:15 pm (18)

 
7 of 18 slots filled
Jennelyn Baker
Cody Jones (2)
Jena Dorsey
Huntleigh Powers
Javier Franco (2)
Samaria Franco And Gitza Franco

4:15 pm - 4:30 pm (18)

 

4:30 pm - 4:45 pm (18)

 
1 of 18 slots filled
Milo Price

4:45 pm - 5:00 pm (18)

 

5:00 pm - 5:15 pm (18)

 
3 of 18 slots filled
Joanne Mauricio
Emma Clay
Carlos Revilla
Norcross High School  3:30pm - 5:15pm  

3:30 pm - 3:45 pm (18)

 
17 of 18 slots filled
Marie Reyes
Hilda Ruano (3)
Tengo 3 alumnos asistiendo en persona a la escuela
Lourdes Colon
Jessica Ruano (2)
Harrison Green
Leah Green
Corbin Blum
Qiana Barksdale
Morgan Barroukh Ummels
Gloria Ren
Nelly Garcia
Blanca Gomez (2)
Kimberly Townsend
Imani Jackson- Brown

3:45 pm - 4:00 pm (18)

 
9 of 18 slots filled
Molly Stanton (2)
Katie Newman (2)
Mariana Lopez
ISABELA RAMOS RAMIREZ
Nichalous Thornton
Savanna Thornton
Ella Bullock

4:00 pm - 4:15 pm (18)

 
7 of 18 slots filled
Daniel Wittlin
Xavi Balderas
Gloria Ren
Rich McCord (2)
Monica Epperson (2)
Carter and Ansley Epperson

4:15 pm - 4:30 pm (18)

 
3 of 18 slots filled
Carolina Valderrama (2)
JuanJose y JuanJacobo Arevalo
Jocelyn Brown
Jocelyn Brown

4:30 pm - 4:45 pm (18)

 
5 of 18 slots filled
Melisa Hernandez (3)
Joe Dan Rogers (2)
Macie and Eve Rogers

4:45 pm - 5:00 pm (18)

 
3 of 18 slots filled
Aaron Pinder
Elizabeth Rojas
Miguel Toscano

5:00 pm - 5:15 pm (18)

 
13 of 18 slots filled
Yasmin Garcia-Mecate
Sofia Paz-Garcia
Jordan Palmer
Agustina Pangui
Flu shot
Beatriz Pangui
Flu shot
Daniil Babinciuc
Kayla Toure
daisy rodriguez vicencio
Reagan Van Gundy
Cardin Van Gundy
Darryl Shankle
Miguel Toscano
Elizabeth Rojas
Huy Ho
10/17/2020 (Sat.) Mill Creek High School  8:00am - 9:45am  

8:00 am -8:15 am (18)

 
16 of 18 slots filled
Jennifer Lord
Tami White
Ava White
Osman Inayat
Richard Dominguez Cairasco
Huy Nguyen
Christina Burdette (2)
For Katelyn & Evelyn Burdette
Jameson Rohrschneider
Jackson Voeltz
krista pham
ashley pham
Kevin pham
kenny pham
Sebastian Palacios
Sofía Palacios
Nicole Gogolinski (2)
Signed up for wrong location originally

8:15 am - 8:30 am (18)

 
All slots filled
Cindy Lamb (2)
Timothy Lamb & Sarah Lamb
Kayla West
Kathryn West
Madison Northcutt
Bailey Northcutt
Justin Bernal (2)
Melanie Mount
Paden Mount
Christin Gilbreath
Mackenzie Gilbreath
Lincoln Inayat
Reid Inayat
Jackson Allee-Herndon
Eva Choi
Heidi lamie (2)
Adrian Aleman
Elijah Strauther

8:30 am - 8:45 am (18)

 
17 of 18 slots filled
Kayleigh Driver
Shannon Marriott
Quinn Marriott
Dylan Figuera
Freidanly Figuera
Temitope Babalola
Shiloh Hurtado
Joshua Hambrick
Joanie Gillies
Wisam Aboneaaj
Luisa Sueyras (3)
Anthony Ureno
Ethan ureno
Anthony Ureno
Selah Ureno
Samantha Rodríguez
Marianne Neufang (2)
Bryce and Evan neufang

8:45 am - 9:00 am (18)

 
All slots filled
Logan Dunton
Helen Braga
Jessica Potter
Lorelai Potter
Andrew Lee
Joshua Haines
Kimberly Gutierrez (2)
Melody Glouton (2)
Eduardo Vianna Correa
Marina Vianna Correa
Samuel Rozo Capacho
Zack Jacobs
Grant Dalrymple
Henry Dalrymple
Patrick Cronin
Maddox Petersen
David Rieke

9:00 am - 9:15 am (18)

 
All slots filled
Angel Mercedes
Jessica Potter
Noah Potter
Stacy Crumpton
Janice Smith (5)
Luis Delrio Osorio
Michelle Martinez (2)
Sofia Cruz (4)
Daniel Santos
Mitchel Strauther (2)
siblings

9:15 am - 9:30 am (18)

 
All slots filled
Melissa Pazienza Kuchcicki
Patrick McIsaac
MELISSA Pazienza Kuchcicki (2)
James Kuchcicki and Charles Kuchcicki
Jennifer Miller
Carson Miller
Valetta Tju (2)
Do you accept Medicaid/peachstate?
Jenn Locke (4)
(4) Tyler, Caleb, Madison & Eli Locke
Jennifer Johnson (6)
Daniel Payne
LaToya Montgomery

9:30 am - 9:45 am (18)

 
All slots filled
Jill Chalk
Carrie Inman (2)
Christian Vaught
Christian has Autism
Caitlin McDermott
Leta Amick
EDUARDO MIRANDA (2)
Anne Anacker
Cason Anacker
Heather Fox (2)
Natalia Perez Del Villar
Aidan Herzog
Heidi Lamie (2)
Ava Bray
Maya D Cosme-Ruiz
Charles Heron (2)
Carlos and Amber Heron
Mountain View High School  10:30am - 12:15pm  

10:30 am - 10:45 am (18)

 
16 of 18 slots filled
Sabrina Rivera Pineda
Rosana Cabrera (2)
Travis Luong (5)
Joanne Coleman (2)
Tatiana & Ariana
Lien Nguyen (2)
Patricia Velazquez (2)
Andrea and Mayra vaccination
Eunika Branicz (2)

10:45 am - 11:00 am (18)

 
All slots filled
Laura Valentin
Ciera Valentin
Jarius Sanders
Reese Hancock
Eunika Branicz
Kyle Redmond
Elly Simbara (2)
Peyton Williams
Paul/Erin Yoon (2)
Amber Evans
Aiana evans
Harrison & Brayden Edwards (2)
Laura Valentin (2)
Aubrey Hoyt Katy Valentin
Jayson Green
Diana Roldan (2)

11:00 am - 11:15 am (18)

 
All slots filled
Shenita Clark (2)
HUNTER CHACONAS
JESUS olivo aguado
Rosa Garcia
Jason Garcia
HyunWoo Ahn
Amber Evans
Aiana Evans
Madison Green
Theo Miller
Maricarmen Olla
Student to be vaccinated Maricarmen Geraldine Olla Constanza
Genesis Azurdia-Rodriguez
Nicole Gogolinski (2)
Cori and Abbie Cate Gogo
Parveen Rahmany (3)
DAVID SOLORZANO
Brenda Avila

11:15 am - 11:30 am (18)

 
All slots filled
Ana Avelino (4)
William Toops
Rebecca McFeeters (3)
3 children
Ayesha Rahmany (3)
Abdullah Rahmany
Aayan Rahmany
Tramaine Hammons
Marco Walther
Marco Walther Flu
Alden Davis
Garrett Davis
7 years old
Max Covert

11:30 am - 11:45 am (18)

 
14 of 18 slots filled
Jewel Choi
Kaleb Choi
Wilkins Almonord
Yena Lee (2)
With her sister
George Gray (3)
Julie, Joseph Gray
Brianne Mosley
Flynn Mosley
Ellen Bly
Braeden Kearse (2)
11yr, 7yr
Armaan Dhanani
Hung Le

11:45 am - 12:00 pm (18)

 
8 of 18 slots filled
Wilkins Almonord
Ángel Meran (2)
Greg Pak (2)
Ezra and Karis Pak
Jennifer Behunin (2)
Sarah Anne and Mary Michael
Brianne Mosley
Declan Mosley

12:00 pm - 12:15 pm (18)

 
15 of 18 slots filled
Sophia Steelman
Aaron Steelman
Myles Williams
Lexie Rhyne
Colton Rhyne
Brinli Rhyne
Marcus Coleman
Japleen Chahal
Jorge Villalta
Zayne Hutchinson
Zobaida Hussain
Harneet Kaur
Signing Up for Harnav/Harneet Flu Shot
Andres Caicedo
Carlos Rivera
Skylar McMillan
Lanier High School  1:00pm - 2:45pm  

1:00 pm - 1:15 pm (18)

 
All slots filled
Regina Gomez
amber mendoza (2)
Mason and Hailey Wood
Joshua Canlas
Tayo Ashadele
Abiola Ashadele
Wesley Imig
Bernardita Skinner
Javon Gibson
Solmarie de Jesus (2)
Brooks Rineer
Naomi Rineer
Scott Arendell (2)
R. Owens
James Evans
Joshua Hobgood

1:15 pm - 1:30 pm (18)

 
8 of 18 slots filled
Tristen Brewster
Tristen Brewster
Francesco Formaggia
Sebastian Lucini
Josh Yonce
Aliah Yonce
Sarah Hobbs (2)
Savannah and Grant Hobbs
Humberto Velez-Merino

1:30 pm - 1:45 pm (18)

 
9 of 18 slots filled
Aissatou Diallo (3)
jayden choi
Francy Rodríguez (2)
Jiwon Lee
Jimin Lee
Marlon Zepeda

1:45 pm - 2:00 pm (18)

 
2 of 18 slots filled
Whitney Simone (2)

2:00 pm - 2:15 pm (18)

 
4 of 18 slots filled
J Luke (3)
Thia Johnson
Juliet

2:15 pm - 2:30 pm (18)

 
1 of 18 slots filled
Thia Johnson
Jacob

2:30 pm - 2:45 pm (18)

 
6 of 18 slots filled
João Miguel Carvalho
Evanna Esteves
Ulised Vazquez
Heather Self (2)
Pedro Garcia
11/07/2020 (Sat.) Dacula High School  8:00am - 9:45am  

8:00 am -8:15 am (18)

 
5 of 18 slots filled
Craig Sarec
Faith Sarec
Joana Silva
Reid Jackson
Vivian Jackson
Antonio Chevez

8:15 am - 8:30 am (18)

 

8:30 am - 8:45 am (18)

 
2 of 18 slots filled
Latoya Coprich (2)

8:45 am - 9:00 am (18)

 
3 of 18 slots filled
Jessica Lanza
Vanessa Lanz
Raina Damiano

9:00 am - 9:15 am (18)

 
1 of 18 slots filled
Keylen Smith

9:15 am - 9:30 am (18)

 

9:30 am - 9:45 am (18)

 
2 of 18 slots filled
Amy Hicks
Olivia Hicks
Brittany Davidson
Kayla Davidson
Grayson High School  8:00am - 9:45am  

8:00 am -8:15 am (18)

 
5 of 18 slots filled
Noah Teague
Santiago Pena- Flores
Kenneth Le (2)
2 kids
Maihan Shah

8:15 am - 8:30 am (18)

 
1 of 18 slots filled
Alison Earle
Angela Earle

8:30 am - 8:45 am (18)

 
1 of 18 slots filled
Alison Earle
Alexis Caulker

8:45 am - 9:00 am (18)

 
2 of 18 slots filled
Alison Earle
Alyssa Caulker
Maihan Shah

9:00 am - 9:15 am (18)

 
4 of 18 slots filled
Troy Wilson (3)
Mihran Paktiawal

9:15 am - 9:30 am (18)

 

9:30 am - 9:45 am (18)

 
7 of 18 slots filled
Gina Thompson (3)
Michael, Bradley, and Garrett Cope
Janai Evans (2)
Children 2
Raina Damiano
cancel Dacula signup Grayson is our area
Christina Guyton
Mia Guyton
Archer High School  10:30am - 12:15pm  

10:30 am - 10:45 am (18)

 
All slots filled
April Jinks (2)
Mikayla & Jaxson Jinks
Brandi Crawford
Kyleigh Crawford
Courtney Eibling (2)
Autumn and Reagan
Derry Vang (2)
Damian and Mia Her
Tacara Brangama (2)
DJ & Elodie Brangama
Megan Perrer (2)
Ella and Daniel Perrer
Stacey White (2)
Morgan & Kennedy White
Jennifer Rowell (2)
Ashley Crane (3)

10:45 am - 11:00 am (18)

 
14 of 18 slots filled
Bryan López trejo
Jordan Munday
Kelsey Slinn
Demani Merritt
Kaivi Merrity
Jennifer Mendez lopez
Kimberly dayana Mendez lopez
Carson Ball
Shimen Laini (2)
Dan Wanga Wage
Darlene Bikulo
Benedicte Bikaba
Christiana Imani

11:00 am - 11:15 am (18)

 
4 of 18 slots filled
Nicolas Lemos
Abigail Lemos
Brianna Panebianco
Kaitlyn Panebianco

11:15 am - 11:30 am (18)

 
1 of 18 slots filled
Dalia Sanchez

11:30 am - 11:45 am (18)

 
1 of 18 slots filled
Dalia Sanchez

11:45 am - 12:00 pm (18)

 
4 of 18 slots filled
Dalia Sanchez
celeste Greenway
Favour Amah
Jacob Ball

12:00 pm - 12:15 pm (18)

 
8 of 18 slots filled
Dalia Sanchez
Samuel Bumpase (2)
Sh’Davien Bennett
Dayne Biehl
Tarik Abuziad (2)
Suhaib Abuziad
South Gwinnett High School  10:30am - 12:15pm  

10:30 am - 10:45 am (18)

 

10:45 am - 11:00 am (18)

 

11:00 am - 11:15 am (18)

 

11:15 am - 11:30 am (18)

 

11:30 am - 11:45 am (18)

 

11:45 am - 12:00 pm (18)

 

12:00 pm - 12:15 pm (18)

 
1 of 18 slots filled
ISABELA RAMOS RAMIREZ
Central Gwinnett High School  1:00pm - 2:45pm  

1:00 pm - 1:15 pm (18)

 
11 of 18 slots filled
Raj Mallick
ram Mallick
Shin Shin Smith
Anthony Samson
Traci McKee (4)
Johnny Sells
Catherine Belisario (2)

1:15 pm - 1:30 pm (18)

 
2 of 18 slots filled
Cristina Saucedo
Paulina Saucedo

1:30 pm - 1:45 pm (18)

 

1:45 pm - 2:00 pm (18)

 
1 of 18 slots filled
Dung Tran
On schedule is oct 17 but I sign up into is 11/07/2020. So which day is right. Thanks

2:00 pm - 2:15 pm (18)

 

2:15 pm - 2:30 pm (18)

 

2:30 pm - 2:45 pm (18)

 
3 of 18 slots filled
Karen Vega Duque
Nataly Vega Duque
Melanie Milla
Shiloh High School  1:00pm - 2:45pm  

1:00 pm - 1:15 pm (18)

 
6 of 18 slots filled
David JOHNSON
Sidney & Kendall Curry (2)
Sidney Curry and Kendall Curry
Jade Cunningham (2)
Ghia and Greylon Flagler
Zuri Walker

1:15 pm - 1:30 pm (18)

 
6 of 18 slots filled
Karen Corominas
Giuseppe Sibilia
Gabriella Sibilia
Cesare Sibilia
jailyn holloway
jeremiah holloway
josiah holloway

1:30 pm - 1:45 pm (18)

 
6 of 18 slots filled
jordan holloway (5)
five children
jaiden holloway

1:45 pm - 2:00 pm (18)

 

2:00 pm - 2:15 pm (18)

 

2:15 pm - 2:30 pm (18)

 

2:30 pm - 2:45 pm (18)

 
3 of 18 slots filled
Cecilia Perez (3)
Yazmin Perez, Sergio Perez, Deicy Perez
Brookwood High School  3:30pm - 5:15pm  

3:30 pm - 3:45 pm (18)

 
All slots filled
Lola Rahimjon
Stephen Jacob
Dana Muessle (2)
Stephen & Jacob Muessle
Divya Deepak
Melissa Watson (3)
Ulric Townsend
Xarek Townsend
Sarah Latchaw (3)
Andrea Ricardo
Ashley Freeman (2)
Sadie and Edward Freeman
Michelle Minor (2)

3:45 pm - 4:00 pm (18)

 
All slots filled
Divya Deepak
mary frankenberger
Aman Lalani
Addison Stockdale
Kyle Kolb
Ian How
Valeria Cabrera Pacheco
Payton Gadd
De’von Short
Je’von Short
Tre’von Short
Jacob Roth
Kyle Jang
Andre Risby
Naomi Risby
May Zidane
John Lira-Lazalde
Alvaro Gonzalez
Lailah Garland

4:00 pm - 4:15 pm (18)

 
All slots filled
Vivianne Vianna
Alexandra & Sophia Kovaslky
Serena Thapa
Serena Thapa
Molly Thapa
Elizabeth Rivera
Kylan Priester
Analeigh Nuckolls
Eva Nuckolls
May Zidane
Emmet Lyle
Chase McCard
Michael Frankenberger
Michael Belen
Katie Phanbergh
Nosheen Rafiq (3)
Luke Encarnacion

4:15 pm - 4:30 pm (18)

 
6 of 18 slots filled
Lauren Tinch
Dalen Tinch
Evana Tseggai
Marcus Saladin
Gina Taylor (2)
Lucas and Noah Taylor

4:30 pm - 4:45 pm (18)

 
4 of 18 slots filled
Michael Tray
Emma Tray
Malachi Smith
Jude Starr

4:45 pm - 5:00 pm (18)

 
7 of 18 slots filled
Melissa Huneycutt (3)
Nancy Riggle (3)
Darren JONES
Darren Jones

5:00 pm - 5:15 pm (18)

 
7 of 18 slots filled
Brandon Shepard
Katy Reading (2)
Adeline and Kensey Reading
Nosheen Rafiq (2)
Leonardo Ortega
Flu shot
Carina Aguilar
Discovery High School  3:30pm - 5:15pm  

3:30 pm - 3:45 pm (18)

 
1 of 18 slots filled
Jennine Moon

3:45 pm - 4:00 pm (18)

 
2 of 18 slots filled
Abi Ashadele
Tayo Ashadele

4:00 pm - 4:15 pm (18)

 

4:15 pm - 4:30 pm (18)

 
1 of 18 slots filled
Elizabeth Tippett
Bradley Tippett

4:30 pm - 4:45 pm (18)

 

4:45 pm - 5:00 pm (18)

 

5:00 pm - 5:15 pm (18)

 
4 of 18 slots filled
Ada Ikeazor
Ikenna Ikeazor
Michelle Minor (2)
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |  Do not sell my info