Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
St. George Families

St. George Fair Volunteer Opportunities

Thank you for volunteering to help make our St. George Fair successful to support our church and school in ways above and beyond. 

Parents, please find your child(ren)'s grade level(s) on this list and sign up for a shift or two or three that correspond!

VOLUNTEERS WHO ARE NOT SCHOOL PARENTS, FEEL FREE TO SIGN UP IN ANY AREA YOU DESIRE! THANK YOU FOR YOUR WILLINGNESS TO SERVE!

Please keep the email SignUp Genius sends you for reference. A master list will be available at the Ticket/Info booth in the Courtyard during the fair.

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Liz Centanni
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CDT)

3rd Grade: Dragon Treasure Store & Prize Room (Adults ONLY - sort & handout prizes in Gym)

10/23/2021 (Sat)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Rachel Dellucci
Cindy Abney
Cindy Abney
Carey Nichols
Rick Pastorek
12:00pm - 2:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Angelique LeBoeuf
Jamie Folks
Karen Novak
Rebecca Sessums
2:00pm - 4:00pm (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Marlo Martin
Ashley Wegmann
4:00pm - 6:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Katie Thorne
Ashley Voitier
Amanda Chapoton
Doug Chapoton
6:00pm - 8:00pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Ginger Murray
10/24/2021 (Sun)  
10:30am - 12:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Laurie Linehan
HILLARY SOLIS
Chata Hill
Dorothy Lim
12:00pm - 2:00pm (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Michelle Cox
Ginger Murray
2:00pm - 4:00pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Jason Cox
4:00pm - 6:00pm (4)  

3rd Grade: Jr High Pavilion Concessions (behind Middle School facing the rides)

10/22/2021 (Fri)  
6:00pm - 8:00pm (6)  
All slots filled
Amanda Paige DeRouen Polito
Yes please!
Leigh Porta (2)
Leigh & Wes Porta
Dina Brach (2)
Emily Richard
8:00pm - 10:00pm (6)  
All slots filled
Amanda Paige DeRouen Polito
Teri Meliet
Kaci Massett
Jess Knight
Gail Patterson
ERICA MOFFATT
Erica Moffatt
10/23/2021 (Sat)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (6)  
All slots filled
Taylor Bech (4)
Shawn Folks
Cindy Beaucoudray
12:00pm - 2:00pm (6)  
All slots filled
Jay Richardson
Amy Bourgeois
Jamie Haslauer
Nicole LaNasa
ERICA MOFFATT (2)
Erica Moffatt Jill Thevenot
2:00pm - 4:00pm (6)  
All slots filled
Eddie Lanier (3)
Ashley Guidry
Kyle Guidry
Dennis Raffray
Rebecca Babin
4:00pm - 6:00pm (6)  
All slots filled
Alexi Breaux
Megan Spencer
Anna Mizell
Jennifer Gibson
Beau Gibson
Lauren Donald
6:00pm - 8:00pm (6)  
All slots filled
Chris Breaux
Duane Mizell
Eric Spencer
Jake Credo
Rod Donald
Landon Jordan
8:00pm - 10:00pm (6)  
3 of 6 slots filled
Austin Young
Jennifer McCoy
Kaitlyn Schumacher
10/24/2021 (Sun)  
10:30am - 12:00pm (6)  
5 of 6 slots filled
Mike Lovelace
Heather Harkins-Barroso
Austin Young
Kadyn Massett
alayna parson
12:00pm - 2:00pm (6)  
All slots filled
Amy Bourgeois
Tonya Smith (3)
Hao Duong (2)
2:00pm - 4:00pm (6)  
4 of 6 slots filled
Jessica Duong (2)
Ryan Brach (2)
Laura Zapata
4:00pm - 6:00pm (6)  
All slots filled
Missy McDaniel
Sarah Buzhardt
Jessica Duong (2)
khushi patel
avery yeargain

3rd Grade: MINI-Bingo (Adult volunteers only In Cafeteria

10/23/2021 (Sat)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Ginger Murray
Aimee Goodier
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Lauren Aicklen (2)
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Ginger Murray
I was planning on attending 4:00 mass. Will that be okay?
Marcy Bernard
4:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Kevin & Lori Rutland (2)
6:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  
10/24/2021 (Sun)  
10:30am - 12:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Holly Casadaban
Helen Melancon
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Elizabeth Elgin
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
4:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  

3rd Grade: MINI-Bingo (Adult volunteers only in Gym)

10/23/2021 (Sat)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Heather Chaney
Nathan Alonzo
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Heather Carmouche (2)
Helmke
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Kara Roy
Shilpa Reddy
4:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
6:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  
10/24/2021 (Sun)  
10:30am - 12:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Katie Beaugh (2)
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Diane Didier
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
4:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Gina Bourque

4th Grade: Bingo (In Cafeteria)

10/23/2021 (Sat)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Scott Wilson
Michelle Wilson
Candace Jolissaint
12:00pm - 2:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Kate Frey
Harriet Esneault
Grandparent 4&6
Melanie Ford
2:00pm - 4:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Nakesla Blount
Collin Ford
Morgan Meyn
Don Meyn
4:00pm - 6:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Isabella Peneguy (3)
6:00pm - 8:00pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Jose Pinero
8:00pm - 10:00pm (3)  
10/24/2021 (Sun)  
10:30am - 12:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Dorothy Lim
Carol and Randy Bonnecaze (2)
12:00pm - 2:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Vanessa Richard
Gaby Gallardo
Kadyn Massett
2:00pm - 4:00pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Maya Mindrut
Ildiko Mindrut
4:00pm - 6:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
KATIE RUIZ
Eliska McMillen
blair duggan

4th Grade: Server, Jambalaya (Booth 20 in Courtyard)

10/22/2021 (Fri)  
6:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jennifer Austin
Melanie Ford
8:00pm - 10:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Brian Esneault
Kerri Washington
10/23/2021 (Sat)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Amanda Bayhi
Dax Menge
Natalee Menge
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Dax Menge
Dax Menge
mary cross
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Nick Miller
Drew Knight
4:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Kristin Miesch (2)
Mike Miesch
6:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Becky Bourg
8:00pm - 10:00pm (2)  
10/24/2021 (Sun)  
10:30am - 12:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Amanda Bayhi
Kelley Hicks
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Chassidy Irwin
Leslie Frazier
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Catherine Stickney
Jose Pinero
4:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Kim Levy
Stan Levy

4th Grade: Server, Pulled Pork (Booth 18 in Courtyard)

10/22/2021 (Fri)  
6:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Brittney May (2)
8:00pm - 10:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jennifer Labouisse
Brandi Lopez
10/23/2021 (Sat)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Denise Trahan (2)
Denise and Kelly Trahan
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jesika Stearns (2)
Stephen and Jesika Stearns
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Beth Tucker
Leslie Desselle
4:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Morgan Meyn
Morgan Meyn
Melanie Ford
6:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Jon Fletcher
8:00pm - 10:00pm (2)  
10/24/2021 (Sun)  
10:30am - 12:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Kellie Maranto (2)
Tony & Kellie
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Toby Balsam
Allen Etheridge
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jennifer Louque
Corrie Mackey
4:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Erica Allain

5th Grade: Arts & Crafts (in Gym

10/23/2021 (Sat)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Gina Wilson
Courtney Raffray
Lauren Berry
12:00pm - 2:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Ryan Brach
River Reese
Amy Sellers
2:00pm - 4:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Janell LeFebvre
Ashley Duffy
Kellie Hargroder
4:00pm - 6:00pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Ashli Roscher
6:00pm - 8:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
camden hull (2)
Jennifer McCoy
10/24/2021 (Sun)  
10:30am - 12:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Heather Chaney
Jyllian Feet
Mai Nguyen
12:00pm - 2:00pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Abigail Kukura
Kara Roy
2:00pm - 4:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Sarah Atkinson
Gaby Gallardo
Kadyn Massett
4:00pm - 6:00pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Ryan Brach (2)
Laura Zapata

5th Grade: Cake Walk (in Gym)

10/23/2021 (Sat)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Brock Smothers
Carter Lanza
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Michelle Clement
Kelly Huddleston
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Mindi Hugman
Beverly Schroeder
4:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Matthew Beall (2)
Matthew and Nathan Beall
6:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Meena Braden (2)
10/24/2021 (Sun)  
10:30am - 12:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Amy Ward
Lauren Picou
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Sarah Atkinson
Clayton Alombro
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Maggie Cate Brickey
teen volunteer
Lillian Schaeffer
4:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Clara Couvillion
Finley Malone

5th Grade: Lemonade & Corndogs

Booths 12-13 in Courtyard (You must be 21+ years old)

10/22/2021 (Fri)  
6:00pm - 8:00pm (7)  
All slots filled
Megan Cook (2)
Ginny Sentell (2)
John Sentell
Rachael Blake
Jackie Haxthausen
Melissa Walsh
8:00pm - 10:00pm (7)  
All slots filled
Jessica Cuba
Rachel Dellucci
Julie Rimes
Julie Rimes
Nicole LaNasa
Erin Brickey (2)
Erin & Rachael
Jennifer Louque
10/23/2021 (Sat)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (7)  
All slots filled
Mandy Richardson
Julie Donald (2)
Julie Talbot (2)
Kristina Rodriguez
Monique Ordogne
12:00pm - 2:00pm (7)  
All slots filled
Stacey Henderson
Laci Theunissen
MICHELLE Lanier
Linzay Lawrence
Ashley Guidry
Ashley Guidry
Elizabeth Elgin
Jessica Williams
2:00pm - 4:00pm (7)  
6 of 7 slots filled
JENI Ross
Elizabeth Turner
Mary Alford
Julie Patin
Ashlea Matlosz
Kirstyn Jones
4:00pm - 6:00pm (7)  
All slots filled
Nick Miller
Jamie Fink (4)
Andrew McLemore
Aimee Terito
6:00pm - 8:00pm (7)  
5 of 7 slots filled
Jessica Chapman
Lauren Bolton
Spring Brooks
Jennifer Vaccaro
Kristen Foreman
8:00pm - 10:00pm (7)  
6 of 7 slots filled
Anica Haynes (2)
Over 18
Alex White
-
Kim Black
Chad Braden
Courtney Braden
10/24/2021 (Sun)  
10:30am - 12:00pm (7)  
All slots filled
Stephanie Thevenot
Alicia Rosenquist
Corrito Mata
Nakesla Blount
Wes Ward
TJ SOLIS
mary cross
12:00pm - 2:00pm (7)  
All slots filled
Sonni Bernhard
Sarah Hackler
Courtney Macha
Lacie Barbier
KATIE RUIZ
Stacie LaCour (2)
Stacie and Brett
2:00pm - 4:00pm (7)  
All slots filled
Lindsay Williams (2)
Matt has cooked corndogs at the fair before
Damien Parson
abigail peneguy
Angelle Zewe
Kelli Braud (2)
Kelli & Billy
4:00pm - 6:00pm (7)  
All slots filled
meghan schimpf
Hannah Brooks
amy parson
Jamie Goodson
Kali Hay
Katie Jeter Valenciano
Stacey Henderson

5th Grade: Sweet Shop (in Gym)

10/23/2021 (Sat)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Susie Fruge
Holly Brown
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Kasey Gora
Amy Hebert
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Erin Larroquette
Vera Mekari
4:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Sandy Blanton
6:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  
10/24/2021 (Sun)  
10:30am - 12:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Allison Roy (2)
Ashley Dunn
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Carter Lanza
Brock Smothers
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Ryan Brach
Kaitlyn Rahm
4:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jennifer Helmke (2)
Jenifer Egros

6th Grade: Coffee (Booth 10 in Courtyard)

10/22/2021 (Fri)  
6:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jennifer Esneault
Mom- Charlotte Esneault 6C
Tristin Casselberry
8:00pm - 10:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Mindy Traylor
Lana Malone
10/23/2021 (Sat)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
abigail peneguy
Ricky Choppin
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Maria Pitcher
Debbie Parks
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Dwayne Morein
Jessica Morein
4:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Mike Battle
Lisa Battle
6:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Kacie Chapman
Casey Chapman
8:00pm - 10:00pm (2)  
10/24/2021 (Sun)  
10:30am - 12:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Gina Sommers
Jennifer Berthon
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
PhonTip Chathasalo
Tram Luu
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Fabiana Arias Pinto
Anna Terrell
4:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Natalie Abshier
Joshua Abshier

6th, 7th & 8th Grades: Burgers, Chicken Fingers, Nachos, Dragon Fries Curly Qs (Booths 14-16 in Courtyard)

10/22/2021 (Fri)  
5:30pm - 7:30pm (24)  
All slots filled
Jen/brett Connison (2)
BFF’s and burgerrrrrrs
ROBIN BROUSSARD
Kevin Gravois
Erin Gravois
abigail peneguy
Meg Ponson
Jeff Ponson
Melissa/Mike Carter (2)
Jessica Morein
Todd Bouwkamp
Roxanne Petikas
Becky Saunders
Jessica Walker
Steve/Mary Monachello (2)
Kellie Maranto (2)
Tony & Kellie
Leslie Doyle
Ron Doyle
Ildiko Mindrut (2)
Maya
Christiana Onwuzuligbo
7:30pm - 10:00pm (24)  
11 of 24 slots filled
Todd Bouwkamp
Clif Wilson
Saidee Fonseca
Tricia Wampold
Jeff Wampold
Rebecca Babin
Stephanie Locklar
Roxanne Petikas
Mickey Bennett
Sandra Bergeron
Scott and Elaine Politz
10/23/2021 (Sat) ONLY 18 VOLUNTEERS NEEDED 9:30am-NOON TIME SLOT 
9:30am - 12:00pm (24)  
19 of 24 slots filled
Stephen Frantz
Sandy Frantz
Stephanie Locklar
Brian Locklar
Stephanie Thevenot
Kristie Forbes
Todd Bouwkamp
Ronnie/Leslie Doyle (2)
Ben Roussel
David & Lisa Dawson (2)
Charles(Buddy) Polozola
10:00-12:00
Brock Broussard
10:00-12:00
Ju Yi
Brady Broussard
10:00-12:00
Luke LaCour
Colin Grippi
Talmar Butler
ONLY 18 VOLUNTEERS NEEDED NOON-2PM TIME SLOT 
12:00pm - 2:00pm (24)  
9 of 24 slots filled
Janet Riddle
Cindy Murphy
Renee McGuinness
Candace Jolissaint
Stephanie Randazza
Sandra Bergeron
Dorothy Lim
Jonathan Clark
Mark Ordogne
ONLY 16 VOLUNTEERS NEEDED 2-4PM TIME SLOT 
2:00pm - 4:00pm (24)  
7 of 24 slots filled
Danielle LeBlanc
William Haxthausen
Jaime Olinde (2)
Dorothy Lim
Natalee Menge
Candace or Joe Jolissaint
ONLY 16 VOLUNTEERS NEEDED 4-6PM TIME SLOT 
4:00pm - 6:00pm (24)  
13 of 24 slots filled
Colleen & Ron Jackson (2)
Jesse Lambert (2)
Davis Lambert
John and rachael Blake (2)
Michael Simmons
Larry Sanchas
Juliet Sanchas
Ava Simmons
Dorothy Lim
Dana Cross
Burger builder at your service!!!
Geri Guarino
ONLY 14 VOLUNTEERS NEEDED 6-8PM TIME SLOT 
6:00pm - 8:00pm (24)  
5 of 24 slots filled
Sean Marcantel (2)
Terry Doming
angie michel
Ryan Perry
 
8:00pm - 10:00pm (24)  
5 of 24 slots filled
Isabella Peneguy (3)
abigail peneguy
Zach Corsten
10/24/2021 (Sun)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (24)  
15 of 24 slots filled
Janell LeFebvre
Travis Blanchard
Lynn Blanchard
Denise Trahan
tara aucoin
Tammera Welsh
Jesse Lambert
Adriane Mcrae
Wade Canty (2)
Kyle Rogers
Eric McMillen
Kyle Free
Simone O’Connor
Matt Contini
12:00pm - 2:00pm (24)  
11 of 24 slots filled
Sarah Ngo (4)
Ngo/Fresina
Rob Dille
Kathleen O'Regan
Blasia Rivet
Sarah Sotile
Amanda Minchew
Dorothy Lim
Hannah Heltz
ONLY 16 VOLUNTEERS NEEDED 2-4PM TIME SLOT 
2:00pm - 4:00pm (24)  
13 of 24 slots filled
Andrew and Jennifer Guidroz (2)
Lori Denstel
Leah Petite
Jennifer & Dave DeCarlo (2)
Amelia Watson
Adeline Rome
Ross & Marsha Bruce (2)
Burgers!
Lexi Petikas
Ashlyn LeBas
Dorothy Lim
ONLY 10 VOLUNTEERS NEEDED 4-6PM TIME SLOT 
4:00pm - 6:00pm (24)  
4 of 24 slots filled
Sam Hay
Eric Valenciano
Sandra Bergeron
Dorothy Lim

6th Grade: Funnel Cake (Booth 19 in Courtyard)

10/22/2021 (Fri)  
6:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jaaon Boudreaux
Stacey Henderson
8:00pm - 10:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Mary DeMoss
Tam Le
10/23/2021 (Sat)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jaaon Boudreaux
Edith Mbagwu
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Amanda Minchew
Amanda Minchew
Johanna Fletes
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Dana Armand (2)
Dana & Noah Armand
4:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Ju Yi
Stephanie Fletcher
6:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
allison glover (2)
8:00pm - 10:00pm (2)  
10/24/2021 (Sun)  
10:30am - 12:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
christy perry
Roy Culotta, Jr
Roy Culotta Jr
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Sophie Domangue
Jyllian Feet
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Ju Yi
Taylor Blount
4:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Brenda Usher
Shelley Johnson

Pre-K & 1st Grade: Report to Church Office Parking Lot

10/22/2021 (Fri)  
6:15pm - 8:15pm (4)  
All slots filled
Lisa Horzelski
Christina Pagoulato
Brooke LeBlanc
Hannah Pope
Savannah Pope's Mom PK2
10/23/2021 (Sat)  
9:45am - 11:45am (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Curt Bowman
Patrick Danna
Alexa Ratcliff
11:45am - 1:45pm (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Tommy Freel
Scott Johnson
1:45pm - 3:45pm (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Scott Johnson
Alisa Hamner
5:45pm - 7:45pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Gisele Allen
6:00pm - 8:00pm (4)  
7:45pm - 9:45pm (4)  
10/24/2021 (Sun)  
10:30am - 12:00pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Megan Lazarone
12:00pm - 2:00pm (4)  
2:00pm - 4:00pm (4)  
4:00pm - 6:00pm (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Matt Noel
Peyton Faul
Gina Bourque

Pre-K: Kiddie Land (in front of library)

10/23/2021 (Sat)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (9)  
All slots filled
Danielle Bowen
Christina Pagoulato
Mark Gillis
carol jane siarot
Kelsey Martin
Regan Gilley
DEZ ORourke (2)
DONALD & Dez
Ragen Rice
12:00pm - 2:00pm (9)  
4 of 9 slots filled
Paige Ashby
Kelsey Martin
Sunny Mott
Adrianne Edmundson
2:00pm - 4:00pm (9)  
5 of 9 slots filled
Kelsey Martin
Lauren Read
Kay-La Deen
Carrie Knight (2)
And Andrew Knight
4:00pm - 6:00pm (9)  
2 of 9 slots filled
Kelsey Martin
Candace Jolissaint
10/24/2021 (Sun)  
10:30am - 12:00pm (9)  
All slots filled
Megan LaBorde
Matthew LaBorde
Rachel Norris
Ashley Himpler
Kelsey Martin
Jeannine Childers
Monica Rogers (2)
Kristen Corzo
12:00pm - 2:00pm (9)  
7 of 9 slots filled
Jennifer Martin
Laura Pennington
Allison Oubre
Heidi Nolan
Shawn Nolan
Cullen Nolan
Jacob Oubre
2:00pm - 4:00pm (9)  
6 of 9 slots filled
Kacie Chapman
Macy Goodrum (2)
Macy and Ross Goodrum
Kaiser Stentiford
Hannah Vaughan
KK Shannon
4:00pm - 6:00pm (9)  
All slots filled
Tommy Berthon
Jacob Sommers
Jonathan Mekari
Lexi Petikas
Ashlyn LeBas
Audrey Hair
Kristen Rudge
Brooke Burkett
Colleen Roberts

K, 1st & 2nd Grades: Football Throw (Booth 1 in Courtyard)

10/23/2021 (Sat)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Nick Miller
Evin Beck
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Evin Beck
Matthew Kilpatrick
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Kristin Miesch (2)
Mike Miesch
4:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Tiffany Dow (2)
Andrew Dow
6:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Dexter Thurber (2)
Dexter and Danielle Thurber
10/24/2021 (Sun)  
10:30am - 12:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Evin Beck
Joseph Feet
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Brian Hugman
Paige Ashby
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Craig Schaap
Nick Ingargiola
4:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
David Marsh

K, 1st & 2nd Grades: Connect Four (Booth 2 in Courtyard)

10/23/2021 (Sat)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
John Freeman (2)
Hilary & John
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Cameron Bourgeois (2)
Scott & Cameron Bourgeois
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Missy McDaniel
Kim Wood
4:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Lynsey Stidham (2)
+ Megan Foreman
6:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Brooke Roncancio (2)
Brooke & Edgar
10/24/2021 (Sun)  
10:30am - 12:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Kelly Huddleston
ALLISON GLOVER
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Anna Tran (2)
Chau Tran
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Kenzie Stentiford
Logan Wong
4:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Anastasia V

K, 1st & 2nd Grades: Hair Painting (Booth 3 in Courtyard)

10/23/2021 (Sat)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Dawn Hebert
Ryan Brach
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Christina Pagoulato
Cindy Palotta
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Charlotte Delacruz (2)
4:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Laine LeBlanc
Katie Roques
6:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Anastasia V
10/24/2021 (Sun)  
10:30am - 12:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Sophie Domangue
Sophie Domangue
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Mary Labouisse
Anna Camille deBlieux
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Sarah Buzhardt
Berlin Gomez
4:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Amelia Watson
ginny Branstetter

K, 1st & 2nd Grades: Basketball Lil Tykes 6ft (Booth 4 in Ochsner Tent)

10/23/2021 (Sat)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Betty Tanory
Amy Hebert
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Lynette Arlati (2)
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Kristine LeBlanc (2)
James and Kristine LeBlanc
4:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Adam Bourgeois
Will Landry
6:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jack Domangue (2)
10/24/2021 (Sun)  
10:30am - 12:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Rachel Purgatorio (2)
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Becca Parks
Jade Meyers
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Lauren Smith (2)
4:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Kyle Jones (2)

K, 1st & 2nd Grades: Lucky Pick (Booth 5 in Ochsner Tent

10/23/2021 (Sat)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Erin Hoffman
Brittany Varnell
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Mary Armstrong
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Stephanie Kleinpeter
Sarah Gray
4:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Blanca Ruiz
6:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  
10/24/2021 (Sun)  
10:30am - 12:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Beau gautreau (2)
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Ellie DeCarlo
Zoe Scarton
Zoe Scarton
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Ellie DeCarlo
Zoe Scarton
Zoe Scarton
4:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Gabriel Serrano
Logan Wong

K, 1st & 2nd Grades: Spin Art (Adult volunteers only in Booth 6 in Ochsner Tent)

10/23/2021 (Sat)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Lindsey Breaux
Erin Mackey
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Kristen Hernandez
Katie Barbea
4:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Lindsey Folks
Austin Folks
6:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  
10/24/2021 (Sun)  
10:30am - 12:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Carey Nichols
Michele Percy
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Joe Marie Dizon
Deepika Gupta
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Christina Pagoulato
4:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  

K, 1st & 2nd Grades: Wheel of Fortune (Booth 7 in Ochsner Tent)

10/23/2021 (Sat)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Sherri Boyer (2)
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Lacy Kennerly
Nicole McAlister
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Bradley Stidham
Kristi LaBauve
4:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Regan Gilley
Sophie Rutland
6:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  
10/24/2021 (Sun)  
10:30am - 12:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Melissa O’Rourke
DEZ ORourke
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Mindy Landry
Laurie Moran
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Anna Camille deBlieux
Maddie Savoian
4:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Kenzie Stentiford
Kaiser Stentiford

K, 1st & 2nd Grades: Deer Hunter (Booth 8 in Ochsner Tent)

10/23/2021 (Sat)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Amber Jenkins (2)
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Sarah Rainey
Jaime Little
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Chris Allen
Sarah Allen
4:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Kristie Bonneval
6:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  
10/24/2021 (Sun)  
10:30am - 12:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Michelle Capone
John Capone
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Peyton LeBlanc
Jacob Atkinson
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jacob Atkinson
Peyton LeBlanc
4:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Raz McRae
Claire Waggenspack

K, 1st & 2nd Grades: Tic Tac Toe (Booth 9 in Ochsner Tent)

10/23/2021 (Sat)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Morgan Meyn
Becky Saunders
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Marianne Faucheaux (2)
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Regan Gilley
4:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Soo Park
Abby cobb
6:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  
10/24/2021 (Sun)  
10:30am - 12:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Beau Bernhard (2)
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Ashley Ortego (2)
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Claire Waggenspack
Anna Griffin
4:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
John Paul Cancienne

Gumbo & Milkshakes servers

10/23/2021 (Sat)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jamey Townsend
Benjamin Marshall
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Stacie LaCour
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Sarah Rainey
Adam Dufour
4:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Anna Tran (2)
Chau Tran
6:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Blair Barbier
Julie Watson
8:00pm - 10:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Ju Yi
10/24/2021 (Sun)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Scott Magee
Shane Holland
10:30am - 12:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Katie Holt
Kristin Chapman
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Dan Rosenquist
Crystal Barkemeyer
Marissa 4th
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Michelle Townsend
Cristina Blanchard
4:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Christin Weilbacher (2)
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |