Memorial Congregational Church

Food Packaging

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Stephanie Dozois
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EST)

Unloading Truck

02/29/2020 (Sat)
2:00pm - 4:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Susan Skelly
Will also have 2 kids with me: ages 13 and 11
Jin Ma
One adult and one 13 yrs old kid
Robin Koskinen (2)
Erick and Robin Koskinen

Setting up tables and eqipment

02/29/2020 (Sat)
2:00pm - 4:00pm (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Anthony Marimon
Matthew Marimon
Nancy Vona
me, Daniel, and Nicholas

Table 1

03/01/2020 (Sun)
11:00am - 12:00pm (12)  
All slots filled
Vicky Cheung (4)
Sasha Frye (3)
My husband & 6 year old son & I will be packaging.
Pat Zimmerman
Lindsay Philbrick (2)
Jill Baker
Michelle Rose
12:00pm - 1:00pm (12)  
All slots filled
Rani Kallarackal
Sherly Pottackal
Roberta Unger
Regine White
Suzanne Vlahos (2)
1 Adult & 2 Kids
Vera Gazza
Mary Damkot (3)
Mary, Camille Lucas
Laura Lawless
Mike, Laura, Spencer, Lydia Lawless
Amanda Sisk
1:00pm - 2:00pm (12)  
11 of 12 slots filled
Rani Kallarackal
Sherly Pottackal
Roberta Unger
Regine White
Christie Dolan
Lois Dolan
Qi Jin (5)
2 adults and 3 kids(12, 9, 9)
2:00pm - 3:00pm (12)  
11 of 12 slots filled
Karen Nadeau
Paul Nadeau
Laura Larson (4)
2 adults and 2 kids (age 6 and 8)
Emma Jones (4)
2 adults & 1 x 16yo & 1 x 9yo
Rachel Seliber
3:00pm - 4:00pm (12)  
All slots filled
Snehal Shetiya (4)
My kids (5 and 7), husband and I will help package.
Renee Newton (5)
we will be bringing 3 helpful kids too (and 1 not helpful toddler)
Melissa Schwendemann (3)
1 adult and 2 teens
4:00pm - 5:00pm (12)  
All slots filled
Deanna Griffin (4)
Me and my husband and our 2 sons
Sarah Svenson (4)
Laura Napier (4)
5:00pm - 6:00pm (12)  
11 of 12 slots filled
Nanette LaRochelle (3)
Nanette, Jack & Wyatt LaRochelle
Sally Fryling (2)
Sally and Walker
Renata Pomponi (4)
and Karl, Noah, and Caleb Buttner
Eric Becker (2)
Eric and Devin
6:00pm - 7:00pm (12)  
11 of 12 slots filled
Nanette LaRochelle (3)
Nanette, Jack & Wyatt LaRochelle
Coreen Elalamy (3)
Coreen, Ethan and Kyle
Sally Fryling (2)
Sally and Walker
Karen Gregor (3)
Karen, Mark, Matthew

Table 2

03/01/2020 (Sun)
11:00am - 12:00pm (12)  
All slots filled
Amy Bevan (4)
Lori Millar-Nicholson (3)
Colleen Rawlings (2)
Christopher Carmody (2)
Moire and Chris
Diana Emanuelson
12:00pm - 1:00pm (12)  
All slots filled
Jill Baker
JOAN LABOSSIERE (4)
Joan and Gary F, Jullene and Giuliana
JOAN LABOSSIERE
Gary F
giuliana Lovato
giuliana
Michelle Spomer
Elizabeth Hamel
Michelle Spomer (3)
We have 3 8 year-olds who will be helping
1:00pm - 2:00pm (12)  
All slots filled
Chris Goff (2)
2 adults
Michelle Kinlaw (4)
2 adults, 2 children
Leslie Stern
Vera Gazza
Robin Berman
Ginny Doxsey
Diahanne Lucas (2)
2:00pm - 3:00pm (12)  
All slots filled
Chris Goff
Lisa West (4)
Lisa, Peter, Owen And Declan west
Alison Riquier (4)
Geoff, Alison, Lucy and Sawyer
Stacy Munroe (3)
Stacy, Grace & Scotty Munroe
3:00pm - 4:00pm (12)  
All slots filled
Bethany Shaw (4)
2 adults, 2 kids
Mel Ockerby (4)
Gina Hatcher
2adults 2kids (10&7)
Jennifer Ryan (2)
Adult and one kid (7)
Gail Wright Wright
4:00pm - 5:00pm (12)  
11 of 12 slots filled
Chris Thompson (5)
Mom, Dad, 6th grader, 4th graded and 1st grader
Rebecca Lloyd
Chris Lloyd (5)
1 adult, 3 teens, 1 4th grader
5:00pm - 6:00pm (12)  
All slots filled
karen lacure (8)
Theo Bowne (4)
2 adults, 2 children
6:00pm - 7:00pm (12)  
All slots filled
Karen LaCure LaCure (8)
Theo Bowne (4)

Table 3

03/01/2020 (Sun)
11:00am - 12:00pm (12)  
All slots filled
Ellen Morgan
Jo Daly
Kevin Daly
Chris Howard
Ellin Scalise
Michele Airiau (4)
Michelle Rose
Michelle and Maddy Rose
Kasey Rogers
Cam Rogers
12:00pm - 1:00pm (12)  
All slots filled
Kevin Daly
Jo Daly
Chris Howard
Ellin Scalise
JOAN LABOSSIERE
JOAN LABOSSIERE
giuliana Lovato
jullene LABOSSIERE
Jullene
Susan Berry (2)
Ginny Doxsey
Diana Emanuelson
1:00pm - 2:00pm (12)  
All slots filled
Jennifer Orourke (4)
2 adults 2 children
Rachel Seliber
Shannon Paxton (7)
5 adults, 2+ kids
2:00pm - 3:00pm (12)  
All slots filled
Terry Dugan (2)
Sarah Wilmot (2)
Bridget Grant Riesenberg (4)
Jaime Budzienski (2)
Sofia Braag-ankeny (2)
3:00pm - 4:00pm (12)  
All slots filled
Joanna Yauckoes (5)
Judy Baron (2)
myself and my husband, Jon
Rachel Seliber
Jessica Cannistraro (4)
Murphys/Cannistraros (2 adults, 2 kids)
4:00pm - 5:00pm (12)  
All slots filled
Sonal Bhandary (5)
Wayne LaSante (7)
Saint Matthew's UMC Acton (some children)
5:00pm - 6:00pm (12)  
5 of 12 slots filled
Sonal Bhandary (5)
6:00pm - 7:00pm (12)  
10 of 12 slots filled
Zack Moser (6)
Gavin Monteiro
Lauren Lukason (3)
Lauren Lukason

Table 4

03/01/2020 (Sun)
11:00am - 12:00pm (12)  
All slots filled
Melissa Perla (3)
Will be me & 2 sons (ages 8 & 5)
Kinjal Singh (3)
Anne Devine (3)
Me and my two boys (8 and 10)
Dana Reese (2)
Me and 8 yr old son
Mary Jeff (2)
Mary and Jeff Fuhrer
Valerie L Ripley Ripley
12:00pm - 1:00pm (12)  
All slots filled
Jenna Kyes (4)
Kathy Wrean, Jenna Kyes, Charlie Kyes and Sophie Kyes
DANIEL RIPPY (5)
Judy Hawkins
Sharon, Joe Colombo
Larry Kivimaki
1:00pm - 2:00pm (12)  
All slots filled
Brenda Appleby-Williams (3)
2 adults 1 child
Emily Cooperman (4)
2 adults, 2 children
Rachel Williams (5)
GS Troop 67543
2:00pm - 3:00pm (12)  
All slots filled
Jennifer Morrissey (6)
including 2 kids
Tanvi Devimane (2)
Jana Quinn (2)
1 adult + 12yo
Riley Family
1 adult, 1 Boy Scout
Christine Taylor Garner
1 adult 1 4th grader
3:00pm - 4:00pm (12)  
All slots filled
The Performing Arts Connection Performing Groups (12)
4:00pm - 5:00pm (12)  
All slots filled
Erika Illiano (7)
4 adults, 3 kids
Sean Barrett (3)
with boy scouts ages 13 & 11
Lily Leavitt (2)
With 1 Scout age 13
5:00pm - 6:00pm (12)  
4 of 12 slots filled
Jennifer Rossi (4)
2 adults, 2 teenagers
6:00pm - 7:00pm (12)  
All slots filled
Zack Moser (6)
Lauren Lukason (6)
Lauren Lukason

Table 5

03/01/2020 (Sun)
11:00am - 12:00pm (12)  
All slots filled
Michael Guanci (12)
LS Lacrosse
12:00pm - 1:00pm (12)  
All slots filled
Michael Guanci (12)
LS Lacrosse
1:00pm - 2:00pm (12)  
All slots filled
Michael Guanci (12)
LS Lacrosse
2:00pm - 3:00pm (12)  
All slots filled
Michael Guanci (12)
LS Lacrosse
3:00pm - 4:00pm (12)  
All slots filled
Wayne LaSante (12)
Saint Matthew's UMC Acton (some children)
4:00pm - 5:00pm (12)  
All slots filled
Rachel Nelson (12)
GS Troops 82452 & 70523
5:00pm - 6:00pm (12)  
3 of 12 slots filled
Tonya Cunningham (3)
6:00pm - 7:00pm (12)  
All slots filled
Matt Crane (6)
Stephanie Dozois (6)

Loading truck

03/01/2020 (Sun)
6:00pm - 8:00pm (5)  
All slots filled
Matt Crane (3)
Lauren Lukason (2)
Lauren Lukason

Clean up

03/01/2020 (Sun)
6:00pm - 8:00pm (5)  
All slots filled
Matt Crane (3)
Zack Moser (2)
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info