Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Festival Homecoming

Festival Homecoming Volunteer Sign Up 2022

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Allison McCord
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT)

Ride Tickets

06/10/2022 (Fri)
5:45pm - 7:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Carla Ann Gish Gish (2)
7:30pm - 9:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Megan Donohue (2)
Shawn and Megan
9:30pm - 11:15pm (2)  
All slots filled
Shannon Derenge (2)
Stella and Lila
06/11/2022 (Sat)
5:15pm - 7:15pm (2)  
All slots filled
Nicolle Kevil
Jodi Duce
7:15pm - 9:15pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jacob Keller
david keller
9:15pm - 11:15pm (2)  
All slots filled
Sheri Allen (2)

Pull Tabs (must be 21)

06/10/2022 (Fri)
5:45pm - 7:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Erin Beavin (3)
Erin, Ryan, Madelyn, Savvy
7:30pm - 9:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Erin Beavin (3)
Erin, Ryan, Madelyn, Savvy
9:30pm - 11:15pm (3)  
All slots filled
Shannon Derenge
Larry
Jason Alvey Alvey
Sheri Allen
06/11/2022 (Sat)
5:15pm - 7:15pm (3)  
All slots filled
Laura Wicke
Laura Wicke
Danny And Angela Hackman (2)
7:15pm - 9:15pm (3)  
All slots filled
Pam Raque
Lucian Raque
Judy Schmitt
9:15pm - 11:15pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Randy and Karen Graehler
Randy and Karen Graehler

Cake Booth

06/10/2022 (Fri)
5:45pm - 7:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
Sarah Blumenstock
Ashley Cronen
Ashley Cronen
Liz Morris
Nancy Sparrow
7:30pm - 9:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
Heather Lilly
Tess Sims
Tommi Whitehouse (2)
9:30pm - 11:15pm (4)  
All slots filled
Chris Mackey (2)
Paul Bishop
Erin Woodham
06/11/2022 (Sat)
5:15pm - 7:15pm (4)  
All slots filled
Trisha Paris (4)
Stuart Inman, Peyton Inman, kenzie Ridgeway and Molly Hambermil
7:15pm - 9:15pm (4)  
All slots filled
Jennifer Huber (4)
9:15pm - 11:15pm (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Betty Waldon (2)
Gene & Betty Waldon
Nancy Sanchez

Plant Booth

06/10/2022 (Fri)
5:45pm - 7:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
Sarah Dugan (2)
Dawn Elliott
Judy Schmitt
7:30pm - 9:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
Shannon Hammond
Abby Murrer
Jodi Duce
Kathy Klahm
9:30pm - 11:15pm (4)  
All slots filled
Nicole Ervin
Linda Carter
Linda
Fran Hartell
Trevor O. Williamson
06/11/2022 (Sat)
5:15pm - 7:15pm (4)  
All slots filled
Stephanie Allen (2)
Sean and Stephanie Allen
Marty Murphy
Trevor O. Williamson
7:15pm - 9:15pm (4)  
All slots filled
Sara Linstrom
W/Carrie Beatty
Carrie Beatty
Shannon Hammond
MELANIE BISHOP
9:15pm - 11:15pm (4)  
All slots filled
Rachel Pullem (2)
Will & Rachel
Jennifer Haley-Pullem (2)

Candy Booth

06/10/2022 (Fri)
5:45pm - 7:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
Krissy Shelby
Luke Shelby
Sonya OBryan (2)
Owen O’Bryan
Meredith Koon
Meredith Koon
7:30pm - 9:30pm (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Jane Merman
Abigail Jacobs
Laura Darnell
9:30pm - 11:15pm (4)  
All slots filled
Maryhill Mundt (2)
J Mundt
Beth Jankowski
Chris Knoerr
06/11/2022 (Sat)
5:15pm - 7:15pm (4)  
All slots filled
Ashley Cronen
Ashley cronen
Ashley Cronen
Giles cronen
Sarah Blumenstock
Sarah Blumenstock
Sarah Blumenstock
Davin Blumenstock
7:15pm - 9:15pm (4)  
All slots filled
Betsy Thomas
Myra Moody
Jessica Legel
Jessica & Elizabeth Legel
Myra Moody
William Moody
9:15pm - 11:15pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Tom Burns
Tom Burns

Goody Jar Booth

06/10/2022 (Fri)
5:45pm - 7:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
Caryn Steffey (2)
Caryn & Darryl
Lindsay Williams (2)
Reagan Williams and Kate Prater
7:30pm - 9:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
Laura Viergutz
Laura Viergutz (or Mike)
Mallory Krish (2)
Mallory Krish and Betheny Tems
Kristin McMillin
Kristin
9:30pm - 11:15pm (4)  
All slots filled
Allison Campbell (2)
Alison Amshoff (2)
06/11/2022 (Sat)
5:15pm - 7:15pm (4)  
All slots filled
Amy Lynch
Abigail Jacobs
Amy Utterback
Christina Baerveldt
7:15pm - 9:15pm (4)  
All slots filled
carrie keller
stephen keller
Beth Freeman (2)
Beth & Gabe Freeman
9:15pm - 11:15pm (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Dana Shull (2)
David Fontaine

Duck Pond

06/10/2022 (Fri)
5:45pm - 7:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Brittney Todd
Keleigh Lebre
7:30pm - 9:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Emily Brown
Angela Brown
9:30pm - 11:15pm (2)  
All slots filled
Alison Amshoff (2)
Sydney Amshoff and Evelyn Austin
06/11/2022 (Sat)
5:15pm - 7:15pm (2)  
All slots filled
Kate Wagoner
Haley Wagoner
7:15pm - 9:15pm (2)  
All slots filled
Leanne & Peter Diakov (2)
9:15pm - 11:15pm (2)  

Plinko

06/10/2022 (Fri)
5:45pm - 7:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Brittany Rondot
Micah Rondot
7:30pm - 9:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Kemper Kleinholter (2)
Kemper Kleinholter & Evelyn Austin
9:30pm - 11:15pm (2)  
All slots filled
Justin Todd
Scott Lebre
06/11/2022 (Sat)
5:15pm - 7:15pm (2)  
All slots filled
Lori Speicher
Amber Walker
7:15pm - 9:15pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Laura Wicke
9:15pm - 11:15pm (2)  

Dime Toss

06/10/2022 (Fri)
5:45pm - 7:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Leslie Rader (2)
Bryan and Leslie Rader
7:30pm - 9:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Kristen Dolle (2)
9:30pm - 11:15pm (2)  
06/11/2022 (Sat)
5:15pm - 7:15pm (2)  
All slots filled
Kimberly Tronzo (2)
7:15pm - 9:15pm (2)  
All slots filled
Kimberly Tronzo (2)
9:15pm - 11:15pm (2)  

Bearcat Pong

06/10/2022 (Fri)
5:45pm - 7:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Ali Hawthorne
Wes Hawthorne
7:30pm - 9:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Evie Pierce
Evie Pierce
Kate Huseman
Kate Huseman
9:30pm - 11:15pm (2)  
All slots filled
Emily Fritz (2)
Sawyer fritz and Max Atherton
06/11/2022 (Sat)
5:15pm - 7:15pm (2)  
All slots filled
Cindy Nagel (2)
Lisa Feeney
7:15pm - 9:15pm (2)  
All slots filled
Mike Walker (2)
Mike Walker & Geoff Speicher
9:15pm - 11:15pm (2)  

4 in a Row

06/10/2022 (Fri)
5:45pm - 7:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Ronci Johnson
Lauren Blessinger
7:30pm - 9:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Kate Prater (2)
Kate Prater & Reagan Williams
9:30pm - 11:15pm (2)  
All slots filled
Emily Fritz (2)
Sawyer
06/11/2022 (Sat)
5:15pm - 7:15pm (2)  
All slots filled
Trevor & Carla Gish (2)
7:15pm - 9:15pm (2)  
All slots filled
Shannon Lynch
Brandon Alexander
9:15pm - 11:15pm (2)  

Sports Zone

06/10/2022 (Fri)
5:45pm - 7:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Cristin Linebach (2)
Collin, Cristin, Carter and Cole
7:30pm - 9:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Paul Bishop
Max Prater
Max Prater
9:30pm - 11:15pm (2)  
All slots filled
Max Prater (2)
Max Prater
06/11/2022 (Sat)
5:15pm - 7:15pm (2)  
All slots filled
Paul Bishop
Kevin Nagel
7:15pm - 9:15pm (2)  
All slots filled
Patrick Stiff
Patrick Stiff
Sean Sullivan
Evan Sullivan and Paul Bryant
9:15pm - 11:15pm (2)  

Golf

06/10/2022 (Fri)
5:45pm - 7:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
John Kleinholter
Michael Kleinholter
7:30pm - 9:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Haley Whitchurch (2)
Haley Whitchurch
9:30pm - 11:15pm (2)  
All slots filled
Haley Whitchurch (2)
Haley Whitchurch
06/11/2022 (Sat)
5:15pm - 7:15pm (2)  
All slots filled
John Kleinholter
Michael Kleinholter
7:15pm - 9:15pm (2)  
All slots filled
Gretchen Houchin (2)
Robbie & Gretchen
9:15pm - 11:15pm (2)  
All slots filled
Walter Sims
Maryhill Mundt

Gambling Tent

06/10/2022 (Fri)
5:45pm - 8:00pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Matt Blum
Clay Newman
8:00pm - 10:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Davin Blumenstock
I will do beat the dealer dice game
Johnathan Thomas
I’ll do beat the dealer dice game.
Jay Lilly
10:00pm - 12:15am (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
David Feldkamp
06/11/2022 (Sat)
5:15pm - 7:45pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Jack Cassady
7:45pm - 9:45pm (3)  
All slots filled
Paul Bishop
Joshua Strange
Shawn Zirnheld
9:45pm - 12:15am (3)  
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |