Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Farrington High School

FHS Class of 2021 Senior Portraits

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Each block of time is 15 minutes and only available to 4 people. This is to ensure everyone's safety during the pandemic. 

PLEASE NOTE:  There will be NO PICTURE TAKING on Nov 26, 27, 30 and Dec 1 & 2. 

IMPORTANT:  There will be a $20 FEE if you cancel within 24 hours of your appointment, you do not show up at your scheduled appointment time or you do not have the proper attire.

FYI:  If there is a comment "Put in by Mrs Nishimura", you signed up on the old link and your info was transferred.  You may still make changes if needed.  Thank you!

Location: FHS Auditorium

Created by:   Arlene Nishimura
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (HST) Available Slot
11/23/2020 (Mon.) 1:00pm - 1:15pm  

Appointment (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Zachary Cummings
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Appointment (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jaeda Marie Bacani
Herson Corpuz
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Appointment (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Jordan Colby Manzano
1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Appointment (4)

 
2:00pm - 2:15pm  

Appointment (4)

 
2:15pm - 2:30pm  

Appointment (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Alaina Miller
Gabriel Liki
2:30pm - 2:45pm  

Appointment (4)

 
2:45pm - 3:00pm  

Appointment (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Mayanne Raquiza
put in by Mrs Nishimura
11/24/2020 (Tue.) 1:00pm - 1:15pm  

Appointment (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Jayton Kumai
Lemin Xu
Chan Nguyen
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Appointment (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Dylan Shoaf
floyd faleao (2)
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Appointment (4)

 
1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Appointment (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Chloe Gaoiran
Put in by Mrs Nishimura
2:00pm - 2:15pm  

Appointment (4)

 
2:15pm - 2:30pm  

Appointment (4)

 
2:30pm - 2:45pm  

Appointment (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Mitiani Kanongataa
2:45pm - 3:00pm  

Appointment (4)

 
All slots filled
Jared Christian Cabanit
Leilani Alvarez
Put in by Mrs Nishimura
Tyrell Sandi
Jericho Padsing
11/25/2020 (Wed.) 1:00pm - 1:15pm  

Appointment (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Christian Jacob Palma
Brent Farpale
JAN ALAFANSO
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Appointment (4)

 
All slots filled
John Diga
Darren Pagarigan
Amber Cervantes
John Ped
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Appointment (4)

 
1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Appointment (4)

 
2:00pm - 2:15pm  

Appointment (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Layla Aiwohi
Herson Corpuz
2:15pm - 2:30pm  

Appointment (4)

 
2:30pm - 2:45pm  

Appointment (4)

 
2:45pm - 3:00pm  

Appointment (4)

 
12/03/2020 (Thu.) 1:00pm - 1:15pm  

Appointment (4)

 
All slots filled
Darius Chaffin
Chinalynn Lokiar
Leeah-Ashlee Ancheta
Lareina Bucsit
if possible could i come earlier than 1?
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Appointment (4)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Dolor-Bala
Charlene Garingo
Christian Jay Segundo
Clarie Mae Baddo
Put in by Mrs Nishimura
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Appointment (4)

 
All slots filled
Marcus Ramos
Ryan domingo
Justin Kamaka-fanene
Herbert Grant Agni
1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Appointment (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
clark dalinoc
Chance John Ancheta
SIlverio Bautista
Senior Portrait
2:00pm - 2:15pm  

Appointment (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
mary jane villamar
Ricca Acosta
Falesefulu Kahaleua- Sagote
2:15pm - 2:30pm  

Appointment (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Harold Malabed
2:30pm - 2:45pm  

Appointment (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Penina Barrett (2)
Patrick Ariola
2:45pm - 3:00pm  

Appointment (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Anabelle-Strawberry Tolentino
Kimberly Quidez
Amaya Valdez
12/04/2020 (Fri.) 1:00pm - 1:15pm  

Appointment (4)

 
All slots filled
Ayla Ortiz
Nakai Batoon
Kylee Aquino
McCane Nguyen
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Appointment (4)

 
All slots filled
Destiny Ballocanag
Cris Castro
Joycelynn Simon
Tolouli Mose
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Appointment (4)

 
All slots filled
Daniela Lungog
Clarice Fatima Manuel
Rhea Butac
Eloiza Valdez
1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Appointment (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Donross Magday
Maryjoy Ginez
2:00pm - 2:15pm  

Appointment (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Raymond Tom Millare
2:15pm - 2:30pm  

Appointment (4)

 
All slots filled
Jericho Padsing
John Micheal Corpuz
Justin Phanthavong
Carl Samson
2:30pm - 2:45pm  

Appointment (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Eliena Terry
2:45pm - 3:00pm  

Appointment (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Ethan Mizushima
Shaylynne Shirley-Baniaga
orlando fabro
12/07/2020 (Mon.) 1:00pm - 1:15pm  

Appointment (4)

 
All slots filled
Alanis Carmen Peralta
Friah Elginn Pascua
Angelica Murro
Blessie Corotan
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Appointment (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Mayanne Raquiza
Kimjay Cantorna
Rafael Echalar
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Appointment (4)

 
All slots filled
Kyle Allen Ballesteros
Rodrigo Mazo
Put in by Mrs Nishimura
Kaden Nguyen
Put in by Mrs Nishimura
Jadden Santos
Put in by Mrs Nishimura
1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Appointment (4)

 
All slots filled
Vincent Nguyen
Put in by Mrs Nishimura
Jerickson Orpilla
Put in by Mrs Nishimura
Adrian Quibuyen
Put in by Mrs Nishimura
Charles Ulep
Put in by Mrs Nishimura
2:00pm - 2:15pm  

Appointment (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jesse James Ramos
Elizabeth Cuaresma
2:15pm - 2:30pm  

Appointment (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Daphne Gaspar
2:30pm - 2:45pm  

Appointment (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Angela Marie Mabuti
Abegail Opriasa
Elirose Ryhan Dancel
2:45pm - 3:00pm  

Appointment (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Julianne Raven Dela Cruz
12/08/2020 (Tue.) 1:00pm - 1:15pm  

Appointment (4)

 
All slots filled
Vincelhor Pascual
Jerome Ramilo
Jefferson Kurt Borromeo
Adrian Lucas
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Appointment (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Jordan Mejia
Arveebrian Ortal
Christian Jay Segundo
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Appointment (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Julia Dauz
Dylan Dureg
Kyle Mones
1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Appointment (4)

 
All slots filled
Jhian Kyle Nazareno
Will probably need to get my photo ID, early same day.
Carl ken Marquez
Arlan Jay Libao
Mark Anthony Cortez
2:00pm - 2:15pm  

Appointment (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jaymark Raras
Shaine Nichole Corrales
2:15pm - 2:30pm  

Appointment (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Kamaehu Sanchez
Naluakekaikoo Suluape
2:30pm - 2:45pm  

Appointment (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Marielsa Sadio
2:45pm - 3:00pm  

Appointment (4)

 
All slots filled
Kody Pilor
Reece Jeter Carganilla
Jayden Soriano
Kaimana Werkmeister
12/09/2020 (Wed.) 1:00pm - 1:15pm  

Appointment (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Jessa Mae Delacruz
Nicole Arana
Put in by Mrs Nishimura
Hyundee Meigh Farinas
Put in by Mrs Nishimura
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Appointment (4)

 
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Appointment (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Cyrus Kabjor
1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Appointment (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Jessalyn Miyamoto
Rene Kalani Duazo
Leeah-Ashlee Ancheta
2:00pm - 2:15pm  

Appointment (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Clifford Fuerte
Schyler Manuel
2:15pm - 2:30pm  

Appointment (4)

 
2:30pm - 2:45pm  

Appointment (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Dasialyn Macalib-Og
Monica Macalma
Alessandra Cordero
2:45pm - 3:00pm  

Appointment (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Alyza Rio Lazo
12/10/2020 (Thu.) 1:00pm - 1:15pm  

Appointment (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Dong Yul Kim Jr.
Clayton John Tabudlo
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Appointment (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Marsha Kansou
Clady Ignacio
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Appointment (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Jamaica Escalante
Ronald Tampon
Trevell Pruitt
1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Appointment (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Marc Farinas
Angelica Maile Bagaoisan
Jayson Gaoiran
2:00pm - 2:15pm  

Appointment (4)

 
All slots filled
Katrina De Peralta
Maria De Peralta
Julianne Domingo
Louise Jullien Lorenzo
2:15pm - 2:30pm  

Appointment (4)

 
All slots filled
Christine Quinto
Maynhel Cabaya
Jadan DeLima
Have not taken ID photo.
Anciane Claire Miguel
2:30pm - 2:45pm  

Appointment (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Ashley Ann Kellett-Souza
Philline Millare
SIlverio Bautista
Senior Portrait
2:45pm - 3:00pm  

Appointment (4)

 
All slots filled
Brylee Puchalski
Loini Atonio
Uilani Kailahi
Chelrick Faasu
12/11/2020 (Fri.) 1:00pm - 1:15pm  

Appointment (4)

 
All slots filled
Jerome Russel Sarian
Joerell Degal
Ron Jacob Lardizabal
Mary Rose Banawa
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Appointment (4)

 
All slots filled
Hannah Salcedo
jerico ciervo
Cyrielen Dagdagan
Champagne Leopoldo
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Appointment (4)

 
All slots filled
Diane Loraine Alison Palting
Ritchie Jan Barayuga
Dylana Quincy Vaquilar
Jovan Jacquias
1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Appointment (4)

 
All slots filled
Kenzhin Fagaragan
Arnold Vallejo
.
Aldrey Villota
Tommy Garban
2:00pm - 2:15pm  

Appointment (4)

 
All slots filled
Jordan McAfee
Put in by Mrs Nishimura
Ethan Dela Rosa
Journey Caoili
Mary Angelia
2:15pm - 2:30pm  

Appointment (4)

 
All slots filled
Jasmine Violet Jaquez
Catherine Narito
hikialani molitau
Ran Evence Calledo
2:30pm - 2:45pm  

Appointment (4)

 
All slots filled
Veronica javier
Put in by Mrs Nishimura
Crystal Ferreria
Put in by Mrs Nishimura
Kandace Ramelb
Put in by Mrs Nishimura
Jasmine Cagadas
2:45pm - 3:00pm  

Appointment (4)

 
All slots filled
Jasmine Violet Jaquez
Christian Marzan
Isaiah Tufele-Teleni
Aleisza Foster
12/14/2020 (Mon.) 1:00pm - 1:15pm  

Appointment (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Chelsea Tajon Tajon
Mary Antonette Reyes
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Appointment (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Renzo Kyle Leal
Hi
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Appointment (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Bronson Abordonado
1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Appointment (4)

 
2:00pm - 2:15pm  

Appointment (4)

 
2:15pm - 2:30pm  

Appointment (4)

 
2:30pm - 2:45pm  

Appointment (4)

 
2:45pm - 3:00pm  

Appointment (4)

 
12/15/2020 (Tue.) 1:00pm - 1:15pm  

Appointment (4)

 
All slots filled
Rejean Bacalso
Ellyn Ereno
Put in by Mrs Nishimura
Kyle Alegre
Shanette Quevedo
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Appointment (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
trinity lemau
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Appointment (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Jessica Levu
1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Appointment (4)

 
2:00pm - 2:15pm  

Appointment (4)

 
All slots filled
Shantisha Ori
Ellelynn Lemari
maie iosia
moana neth
2:15pm - 2:30pm  

Appointment (4)

 
All slots filled
Isaiah Suiaunoa
This day
Elika Siufanua
Markphilip Entilla-Mika
Jadon Taylan
2:30pm - 2:45pm  

Appointment (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Florie Anne Primero
Richmund Glenn Megallon
Saifafine Mose-Smith
2:45pm - 3:00pm  

Appointment (4)

 
All slots filled
Lorenbhel Beltran
Mark Jansen Alejo
Mycah Fortaleza
Myles Anne Klarisse Gante
12/16/2020 (Wed.) 1:00pm - 1:15pm  

Appointment (4)

 
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Appointment (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Meryna Yerten
Mitiani Kanongataa
Changed by Class council
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Appointment (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Jalen Bautista
1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Appointment (4)

 
All slots filled
Rose Anne Marie Bonilla
Jamie Lynn Espinueva
Denielle Sugarol
Irish Menoza
2:00pm - 2:15pm  

Appointment (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Ashleen Mae Bagasol
Bridgette Viernes
2:15pm - 2:30pm  

Appointment (4)

 
All slots filled
Danika Aranca
Elijah Reyes
Patricia Evanjeline Valencia
Mark Jay Ventura
2:30pm - 2:45pm  

Appointment (4)

 
All slots filled
Honey Jane Domingo
Put in by Mrs Nishimura
Francesca Mharee Lazo
Put in by Mrs Nishimura
Precious Yabut
Put in by Mrs Nishimura
Jansen Icuspit
2:45pm - 3:00pm  

Appointment (4)

 
All slots filled
Aubrey Maricar Asuncion
Put in by Mrs Nishimura
Joanah lei Ann Barut
Put in by Mrs Nishimura
Raenalyn Gabay
Put in by Mrs Nishimura
kate Mendoza
Put in by Mrs Nishimura
12/17/2020 (Thu.) 1:00pm - 1:15pm  

Appointment (4)

 
All slots filled
Charles Jamie Caraang
Christopher Carlos
Justin Bigornia
John Andy Cris King Agcaoili
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Appointment (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Mike Carino
GOOD Morning Veitnam
Nicholas Martin
Joseph Godoy
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Appointment (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jahaziel Iaea
Diana Talon
1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Appointment (4)

 
All slots filled
Jansen Mateo
Michael Nakoa
Raechelle Anne Revocal
Cheyenne Lewis
2:00pm - 2:15pm  

Appointment (4)

 
All slots filled
Rudolf Valida
Neil Joshua Cabrito
KeanuMarc Castillo
Randall Paguirigan
2:15pm - 2:30pm  

Appointment (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Manolito Jr Contaoi
Christian Villados
Anthony James Parcon
2:30pm - 2:45pm  

Appointment (4)

 
All slots filled
Cathylline Castillo
Arianah Tamashiro
Melody Ramos
Samantha Alimboyogen
2:45pm - 3:00pm  

Appointment (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Alexander Bolibol
Sydney Marie Arzadon
Rochelle-Loura Aguila
12/18/2020 (Fri.) 1:00pm - 1:15pm  

Appointment (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Vanessa Pascua
Raven Aipopo-Fuifui
Sisi Collins
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Appointment (4)

 
All slots filled
Christopher Alcaraz
Myke Kiley
Hello
Ara Mae Pagatpat
Marichris Jhen Aninag
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Appointment (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Janelyn Dalere
Riva Aurea Bolleser
Cleo Shine Bitania
1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Appointment (4)

 
All slots filled
Stealthen Toribio
Rafael Favis
Kaila Lealoha Andres
Tracee Angel Andres
2:00pm - 2:15pm  

Appointment (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Angelic Claire Regidor
Kristel Quelnan
Carvynne Valdeavilla
2:15pm - 2:30pm  

Appointment (4)

 
All slots filled
Rachelle RAMIREZ
Mercy Palilio
Christine Duarte
Arianne Kate Sabado
2:30pm - 2:45pm  

Appointment (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Genicha Aarone Barroga
Heather Kate Acierto
Lorrea Joy Corotan
2:45pm - 3:00pm  

Appointment (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Gabriel Mata
Christian Siamani
Kayla-Faith Baptista
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |  Do not sell my info