Winter Break

Drop In Classes!

Join us for our Winter Break Drop In Classes! All classes will be one hour long and $10 each! Each class will be taught by one of our All Star Cheer Coaches. We hope to see you there!

*If you need to cancel please be sure to delete your name from the sign up or you will be charged for the slot. Thank You!

Created by:   Linsey Battle
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
02/19/2019 (Tue.) 4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Back Handspring Class-Coach Jason (12)

 
All slots filled
Melissa Wroblewski (2)
Ella and Amelia W
Rose Holland
Mia Holland
Michelle Skope
Hannah
Kristen Roarty
Madison Roarty
Karen Glugla
Avery Glugla
Lola Laemers
Alex Tur
Kaitlyn Davenport
Kaitlyn Davenport
Nicol Weinert
Chloe
Gabby Boskovich
Amy Harris
Ella
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Stunt Group Clean Up-Coach Carrie (16)

 
7 of 16 slots filled
Amy Drake
Katie Drake
Dina Maria
Brandi Brown
Brielle stunt group team Rage
Danielle Taylor
Ella Taylor(rage stunt group)
Dani Mangiapane
Emma- Rage stunt group
Armyiah Willson
Tracy Termini
Emelia
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Back Walkover Class-Coach Jason (12)

 
8 of 12 slots filled
Erica Annis
Emerson Annis
Jaclyn Forbes
Paityn Forbes
Niki Kasotakis
Katerina Kasotakis
Jamie Hervey
Alena
Marian Rodriguez (2)
Leah and Riley
Jennifer Connelly
Seraphina
Brooke Barger
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Jump Class- Coach Michelle (12)

 
11 of 12 slots filled
Jill Vanderham
Avery
Rose Holland (2)
Mia and Stella
Julie Barnes
Morgan
Dawn Witulski
emma
Dani Mangiapane
Olivia
Nicol Weinert
Chloe
Laura Haddad
Gracyn
Kara Skiera
Melissa Wroblewski (2)
Ella and Amelia w
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Flexibility Class-Coach Carrie (15)

 
All slots filled
Amy Drake
Katie Drake
Brandi Brown
Brielle
Ella Goodsell
Jamie Hervey
Alena
Deanna Wright
Alex Tur
Julie Barnes
Morgan
Dawn Witulski
emma
Kaitlyn Davenport
Kaitlyn Davenport
Natalia Alam
Dani Mangiapane (2)
Olivia & Emma
Nicol Weinert
Chloe
Stephanie Bing
Alivia
Pauline Tate
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Back Handspring Class-Coach Jason, Coach Kaitlyn (Thursday Class) (12)

 
10 of 12 slots filled
Jenny Smith
Aubs
Jill Vanderham
Avery
Dina Maria
Tracy Termini
Emelia
Melissa Evans
Kendel
Danielle Taylor
Ella
Shannon Parets
Alyssa
Jacqui Krupa
Matthew Krupa
Nikki Danis
Lyla
Adriana Lupo
7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Tucks, Layouts, Fulls-Coach Jason (12)

 
All slots filled
Bonnie Stroven
Samantha
Lorri ZIELENIEWSKI
Christine Beaufait
Emma
Mckenzie Palicke
Roxanne Arcari
Abbey
Jenny Smith
Macie
Michele Greenwood
Ashley greenwood
Staci Barber
Emily Barber
Laurie Bennett
Hailey Bennett
Bobbi Collins
Raegan Collins
Ella Goodsell
Crystal Opatich
Kiera opatich
02/20/2019 (Wed.) 4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Back Handspring Class-Coach Jason (12)

 
11 of 12 slots filled
Kelly Daniels
Lexi
Jill Vanderham
Avery
Rose Holland
Mia holland
Michelle Skope
Hannah
Lola Laemers
Alex Tur
Samantha Greenwood
Kara Skiera
Nancy Truong
Quinnley
Lilienne Turner
Suzi Neff
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Stunt Group Clean Up-Coach Carrie (16)

 
4 of 16 slots filled
Melissa Evans
Kendel
Melissa Wroblewski
Ella W rage stunt group
Jill Vanderham
Avery
Jill Vanderham
Mia
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Back Walkover Class-Coach Jason (12)

 
All slots filled
Jaclyn Forbes
Paityn Forbes
Lisa Sequeira (2)
Mila and Carmen
Brandi Brown
Brielle
Jill Vanderham
Emma
Bella Borgman
Bianca Borgman
Rose Holland
Stella
Marian Rodriguez (2)
Leah and Riley
Raechel Badalamenti
Marissa Badalamenti
Adriana Lupo
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Jump Class- Coach Michelle (12)

 
8 of 12 slots filled
Ella Goodsell
Marcie VanDenBrouck
Kaylie
Nicole Lavoy
Melanie T
Jamie Hervey
Alena
Julie Barnes
Morgan
Kaitlyn Davenport
Kaitlyn D
Lorri ZIELENIEWSKI
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Flexibility Class-Coach Carrie (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Brandi Brown
Brielle
Jamie Hervey
Alena
Raechel Badalamenti
Marissa
Lorri ZIELENIEWSKI
Christine Simmons
Wendy Groen (2)
Abbie and madelyn
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Back Handspring Class-Coach Jason, Coach Kaitlyn (Thursday Class) (12)

 
6 of 12 slots filled
Christine Beaufait
Andie
Julie Barnes
Morgan
Kaitlyn Davenport
Kaitlyn D
Nikki Danis
Lyla
Kaleena Migliorati
Karley Migliorati
Crystal Opatich
Payton opatich
7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Tucks, Layouts, Fulls-Coach Jason (12)

 
11 of 12 slots filled
Bonnie Stroven
Samantha
Lorri ZIELENIEWSKI
Christine Van Woert (2)
Emma and Andie
Roxanne Arcari
Abbey
Bobbi Collins
Raegan Collins
Krista Deschner
Ryan Peters
Amy Harris (2)
Ella & Kayla
Rose Holland
Mia Holland
Crystal Opatich
Kiera opatich
7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Back Walkover Class- Coach Kaitlyn (12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Stephanie Krstovski
Giana Krstovski
Kaleena Migliorati
Kayla Migliorati
Dena Rheaume
Carmella
Christina Schroth
Emma S
Nicole Mueller
Olivia
02/21/2019 (Thu.) 4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Back Handspring Class-Coach Jason (12)

 
All slots filled
Lola L
Michelle Skope
Hannah
Kristen Roarty
Madison Roarty
Alex Tur
Kaitlyn Davenport
Kaitlyn Davenport
Jacqui Krupa
Matthew krupa
Nancy Truong
Quinnley
Christina Schroth
Emma S
Sue Bernardi
Kelly Daniels
Lexi
Suzi Neff
Tracy Dex
Kendall Dex
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Stunt Group Clean Up-Coach Carrie (16)

 
1 of 16 slots filled
Armyiah Willson
Armyiah Willson
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Back Walkover Class-Coach Jason (12)

 
11 of 12 slots filled
Jaclyn Forbes
Paityn Forbes
Brandi Brown
Brielle
Amy Drake
Katie Drake
Dana Abner
Kenadi
Michele Duncan
Clare Duncan
Dawn Witulski
emma
Laura Haddad
Gracyn Haddad
Raechel Badalamenti (2)
Marissa & Vanessa
Stephanie Krstovski
Giana Krstovski
Lilienne Turner
Lilienne Turner
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Jump Class- Coach Michelle (12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Deanna Wright
Sydney Baum
Bonnie Malacko
Suzi Neff
Amy Harris
Ella
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Flexibility Class-Coach Carrie (15)

 
14 of 15 slots filled
Brandi Brown
Brielle
Tracy Kohl (2)
Rose Holland (2)
Mia and Stella
Deanna Wright
Alex Tur
Michele Duncan
Clare Duncan
Dawn Witulski
emma
Laura Haddad
Gracyn Haddad
Kaitlyn Davenport
Kaitlyn Davenport
Kristy Lee
Avery
Kristy Lee
Shelby
Kara Skiera
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Back Handspring Class-Coach Jason, Coach Kaitlyn (Thursday Class) (12)

 
10 of 12 slots filled
Jenny Smith
Aubs
Melissa Evans
Kendel
Dena Rheaune
Carmella Rheaume
Jill Vanderham
Avery
Nikki Danis
Lyla
Niki Kasotakis
Katerina
Wendy Groen (2)
Abbie & madelyn
Crystal Opatich
Payton opatich
Suzi Neff
7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Tucks, Layouts, Fulls-Coach Jason (12)

 
All slots filled
Bonnie Stroven
Samantha
Christine Van Woert (2)
Emma and Andie
Jenny Smith
Macie
Michele Greenwood
Ashley Greenwood
Staci Barber
Emily Barber
Tracy Kohl (2)
Laurie Bennett
Hailey Bennett
Bobbi Collins
Raegan Collins
Krista Deschner
Ryan Peters
Crystal Opatich
Kiera opatich
7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Back Walkover Class- Coach Kaitlyn (12)

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Sydney Baum
Mandy Daugherty
Diana Lopacki
Hannah Lopacki
Nicole Mueller
Olivia


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home