Robert Hugus Brazilian Jiu-jitsu

Class/Mat Sign Up

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Sarah Conboy
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
04/10/2021 (Sat.) 10:00am - 11:00am  

Slot 1

 
Derrick Hackett
Derrick W/Wyatt

Slot 2

 
Derrick Hackett
Wyatt W/Derrick

Slot 3

 
David Corkey
Aron patterson

Slot 4

 
David Corkey
Aron patterson

Slot 5

 
Stephen Quiles
todd b

Slot 6

 
Dave Myatt
Solo

Slot 7

 
Justin Relation
Solo

Slot 8

 
Jerry Girard
Jerry G w/ Asher G

Slot 9

 
Brad Barcomb
Andrew

Slot 10

 
Andrew Provost
---

Slot 11

 
Todd Winch
Partner with Diana

Slot 12

 
Diana LeBlanc
Partner with Todd
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Slot 1

 
Justin Relation
Solo

Slot 2

 
Dave Myatt
Solo

Slot 3

 
Todd Winch
Partner with Diana

Slot 4

 
Diana LeBlanc
Partner with Todd

Slot 5

 
Drew David
solo

Slot 6

 
Margaret Pent
Margaret

Slot 7

 
Margaret Pent
Eric

Slot 8

 
Charlie Dullea
solo

Slot 9

 
Jerry Girard
Jerry

Slot 10

 
Jerry Girard
Asher

Slot 11

 
Jerry Girard
Jasper

Slot 12

 
Jerry Girard
Lizzie
04/11/2021 (Sun.) 10:00am - 11:00am  

Slot 1

 
Derrick Hackett
Derrick W/Wyatt

Slot 2

 
Derrick Hackett
Wyatt W/Derrick

Slot 3

 
Chelsea Amon
Paired with David Amon

Slot 4

 
Chelsea Amon
Paired with Chelsea Amon

Slot 5

 
Brian Tucker
Solo

Slot 6

 
Jon Sinopoli
Solo

Slot 7

 
Justin Relation
Solo

Slot 8

 
Taylor Hackett
Taylor Hackett

Slot 9

 
Brad Barcomb
Andrew

Slot 10

 
Taylor Hackett
Nicole Kingsly

Slot 11

 
Stephen Quiles
todd b

Slot 12

 
Andrew Provost
-
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Slot 1

 
Brian Tucker
Solo

Slot 2

 
Jon Sinopoli
with Sarah

Slot 3

 
Justin Relation
Solo

Slot 4

 
Matt Ross
Chris Roberts

Slot 5

 
Matt Ross
Chris Roberts

Slot 6

 
Alan Hutchinson
Riley

Slot 7

 
Alan Hutchinson
Alan

Slot 8

 
Alan Hutchinson
Drew

Slot 9

 
Brad Barcomb
Andrew

Slot 10

 
Theoren Thorn
Need a partner

Slot 11

 
Sarah Hoeffner
solo

Slot 12

 
Andrew Provost
--
04/13/2021 (Tue.) 10:00am - 11:00am  

Slot 1

 
Jon Sinopoli
with Ben

Slot 2

 
Benjamin Dent
Jon

Slot 3

 
Eric Pent
Eric

Slot 4

 
Eric Pent
Ethan

Slot 5

 
Justin Mesec
-

Slot 6

 
Ethan Hilderbrandt
Solo

Slot 7

 
Adam Fleury
Solo

Slot 8

 
Frank Palumbo
Brenna, Luigi & Tyler

Slot 9

 
Brad Barcomb
Andrew

Slot 10

 
Andrew Provost
-

Slot 11

 
Ashley Whitty
Solo

Slot 12

 
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Slot 1

 
Justin Mesec
-

Slot 2

 
Brian Tucker
Myatt

Slot 3

 
Ryan Waterbury
Solo

Slot 4

 
Stephen Quiles
harold

Slot 5

 
Dave Myatt
Tucker

Slot 6

 
Jerry Girard
Jerry G

Slot 7

 
Jerry Girard
Lizzie G

Slot 8

 
Rick Larche
Rick Larche

Slot 9

 
Rick Larche
Chuck Dullea

Slot 10

 
Shawn Johnson
Justin relations

Slot 11

 
Shawn Johnson
Justin relations

Slot 12

 
Alan Hutchinson
Solo
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Slot 1

 
Derrick Hackett
Derrick W/Wyatt

Slot 2

 
Derrick Hackett
Wyatt W/Derrick

Slot 3

 

Slot 4

 

Slot 5

 
Alan Hutchinson
Drew

Slot 6

 
Alan Hutchinson
Alan

Slot 7

 
Theoren Thorn
Need a partner

Slot 8

 
BMC Colwell
white/opem

Slot 9

 
Ross Moore
Ross Moore

Slot 10

 
Ross Moore
Todd Blatchley

Slot 11

 
Robert Navaroli
White belt / solo

Slot 12

 
Charlie Dullea
solo
04/15/2021 (Thu.) 10:00am - 11:00am  

Slot 1

 
Ashley Whitty
Solo

Slot 2

 
Heather Dilley
Ashley

Slot 3

 
Jon Sinopoli
Justin

Slot 4

 
Aron Patterson
Dave Corkey

Slot 5

 
Aron Patterson
Dave Corkey

Slot 6

 
Eric Pent
Eric

Slot 7

 
Eric Pent
Ethan

Slot 8

 
Justin Mesec
-

Slot 9

 
Ethan Hilderbrandt
Solo

Slot 10

 
Adam Fleury
Solo

Slot 11

 

Slot 12

 
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Slot 1

 
Jonathan Buskey
Jon

Slot 2

 
Margaret Pent
Margaret

Slot 3

 
Margaret Pent
Eric

Slot 4

 
Brian Tucker
Myatt

Slot 5

 
Jerry Girard
Alan H

Slot 6

 
Stephen Quiles
adam partner

Slot 7

 
Dave Myatt
Tucker

Slot 8

 
Jerry Girard
Jerry G

Slot 9

 
Shawn Johnson
Justin relations

Slot 10

 
Frank Palumbo
Brenna, Luigi & Tyler

Slot 11

 
Brittany Trahan
Rick

Slot 12

 
Brittany Trahan
Brittany
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Slot 1

 
Derrick Hackett
Derrick W/Wyatt

Slot 2

 
Derrick Hackett
Wyatt W/Derrick

Slot 3

 
bmc Colwell
wb open

Slot 4

 
Alan Hutchinson
Drew

Slot 5

 
Alan Hutchinson
Alan

Slot 6

 
Drew David
solo

Slot 7

 
Theoren Thorn
Need a partner

Slot 8

 
Ross Moore
Ross Moore

Slot 9

 
Ross Moore
Todd Blatchley

Slot 10

 
Benjamin Dent
Bryce

Slot 11

 
Charlie Dullea
solo

Slot 12

 
Adam Bjornstad
Solo
04/17/2021 (Sat.) 10:00am - 11:00am  

Slot 1

 
Derrick Hackett
Derrick W/Wyatt

Slot 2

 
Derrick Hackett
Wyatt W/Derrick

Slot 3

 
Chelsea Amon
Paired with David Amon

Slot 4

 
Chelsea Amon
Paired with Chelsea Amon

Slot 5

 
Jon Sinopoli
Solo

Slot 6

 
Aron Patterson
Dave Corkey

Slot 7

 
Aron Patterson
Dave Corkey

Slot 8

 
Diana LeBlanc
Partner with Todd

Slot 9

 
Brad Barcomb
Andrew

Slot 10

 
Andrew Provost
-

Slot 11

 
Todd Winch
Partner with Diana

Slot 12

 
Stephen Quiles
partner
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Slot 1

 

Slot 2

 
Jonathan Buskey
Jon

Slot 3

 
Jonathan Buskey
Myatt

Slot 4

 
Margaret Pent
Margaret

Slot 5

 
Margaret Pent
Eric

Slot 6

 

Slot 7

 

Slot 8

 

Slot 9

 

Slot 10

 

Slot 11

 

Slot 12

 
04/18/2021 (Sun.) 10:00am - 11:00am  

Slot 1

 
Derrick Hackett
Derrick W/Wyatt

Slot 2

 
Derrick Hackett
Wyatt W/Derrick

Slot 3

 
Ashley Whitty
Solo

Slot 4

 
Ethan Hilderbrandt
Solo

Slot 5

 
Brian Tucker
Solo

Slot 6

 
Matt Ross
Chris Roberts

Slot 7

 
Matt Ross
Chris Roberts

Slot 8

 
Stephen Quiles
partner

Slot 9

 
Brad Barcomb
Andrew

Slot 10

 
Ryan Waterbury
Solo

Slot 11

 
Andrew Provost
-

Slot 12

 
Jon Sinopoli
Solo
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Slot 1

 
Alan Hutchinson
Drew

Slot 2

 
Alan Hutchinson
Alan

Slot 3

 
Alan Hutchinson
Riley

Slot 4

 
Ethan Hilderbrandt
Solo

Slot 5

 
Brian Tucker
Solo

Slot 6

 
Jerry Girard
Jerry G

Slot 7

 
Jerry Girard
Lizzie G

Slot 8

 
Jerry Girard
Asher G

Slot 9

 
Brad Barcomb
Andrew

Slot 10

 
Jerry Girard
JAsper G

Slot 11

 
Matt Ross
Chris Roberts

Slot 12

 
Andrew Provost
-
04/20/2021 (Tue.) 10:00am - 11:00am  

Slot 1

 
Ashley Whitty
Solo

Slot 2

 
Heather Dilley
Ashley

Slot 3

 
Andrew Provost
-

Slot 4

 
Jon Sinopoli
with Ben

Slot 5

 

Slot 6

 

Slot 7

 

Slot 8

 

Slot 9

 
Brad Barcomb
Andrew

Slot 10

 

Slot 11

 

Slot 12

 
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Slot 1

 
Jerry Girard
Lizzie G

Slot 2

 
Jerry Girard
Jerry G

Slot 3

 
Jon Reid
.

Slot 4

 

Slot 5

 

Slot 6

 

Slot 7

 

Slot 8

 

Slot 9

 

Slot 10

 

Slot 11

 

Slot 12

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Slot 1

 
Derrick Hackett
Derrick W/Wyatt

Slot 2

 
Derrick Hackett
Wyatt W/Derrick

Slot 3

 
BMC Colwell
white/open

Slot 4

 
Drew David
Drew (solo)

Slot 5

 

Slot 6

 

Slot 7

 

Slot 8

 

Slot 9

 

Slot 10

 

Slot 11

 

Slot 12

 
04/22/2021 (Thu.) 10:00am - 11:00am  

Slot 1

 
Jon Sinopoli
Solo

Slot 2

 
Aron Patterson
Dave Corkey

Slot 3

 
Aron Patterson
Dave Corkey

Slot 4

 

Slot 5

 

Slot 6

 

Slot 7

 

Slot 8

 

Slot 9

 

Slot 10

 

Slot 11

 

Slot 12

 
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Slot 1

 
Jonathan Buskey
Jon

Slot 2

 
Jerry Girard
Alan H

Slot 3

 
Jerry Girard
Jerry G

Slot 4

 
Lindsey Morris
Lindsey

Slot 5

 
Lindsey Morris
Wanda

Slot 6

 
Hanna White
Hanna

Slot 7

 
Hanna White
Shannon

Slot 8

 

Slot 9

 

Slot 10

 

Slot 11

 

Slot 12

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Slot 1

 
Derrick Hackett
Derrick W/Wyatt

Slot 2

 
Derrick Hackett
Wyatt W/Derrick

Slot 3

 
bmc Colwell
wb open

Slot 4

 
Colleen Blair
CMT

Slot 5

 
Colleen Blair
CMT

Slot 6

 
Colleen Blair
CMT

Slot 7

 
Drew David
solo

Slot 8

 

Slot 9

 

Slot 10

 

Slot 11

 

Slot 12

 
04/24/2021 (Sat.) 10:00am - 11:00am  

Slot 1

 
Derrick Hackett
Derrick W/Wyatt

Slot 2

 
Derrick Hackett
Wyatt W/Derrick

Slot 3

 
Jonathan Buskey
Jon

Slot 4

 
Jonathan Buskey
Myatt

Slot 5

 
Aron Patterson
Dave Corkey

Slot 6

 
Aron Patterson
Dave Corkey

Slot 7

 

Slot 8

 

Slot 9

 
Brad Barcomb
Andrew

Slot 10

 

Slot 11

 
Andrew Provost
-

Slot 12

 
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Slot 1

 

Slot 2

 

Slot 3

 

Slot 4

 

Slot 5

 

Slot 6

 

Slot 7

 

Slot 8

 

Slot 9

 

Slot 10

 

Slot 11

 

Slot 12

 
04/25/2021 (Sun.) 10:00am - 11:00am  

Slot 1

 
Derrick Hackett
Derrick W/Wyatt

Slot 2

 
Derrick Hackett
Wyatt W/Derrick

Slot 3

 
Jon Sinopoli
Solo

Slot 4

 

Slot 5

 

Slot 6

 

Slot 7

 

Slot 8

 

Slot 9

 
Brad Barcomb
Andrew

Slot 10

 
Andrew Provost
-

Slot 11

 

Slot 12

 
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Slot 1

 
Jerry Girard
Jerry G

Slot 2

 
Jerry Girard
Lizzie G

Slot 3

 
Jerry Girard
Asher G

Slot 4

 
Jerry Girard
Jasper G

Slot 5

 
Jon Sinopoli
Solo

Slot 6

 

Slot 7

 

Slot 8

 

Slot 9

 
Brad Barcomb
Andrew

Slot 10

 

Slot 11

 

Slot 12

 
Andrew Provost
-
04/27/2021 (Tue.) 10:00am - 11:00am  

Slot 1

 
Aron Patterson
Dave Corkey

Slot 2

 
Aron Patterson
Dave Corkey

Slot 3

 
Ashley Whitty
Solo

Slot 4

 
Jon Sinopoli
with Ben

Slot 5

 

Slot 6

 

Slot 7

 

Slot 8

 

Slot 9

 
Brad Barcomb
Andrew

Slot 10

 
Andrew Provost
-

Slot 11

 

Slot 12

 
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Slot 1

 
Jonathan Buskey
Jon

Slot 2

 
Jerry Girard
Jerry G

Slot 3

 
Jerry Girard
Lizzie G

Slot 4

 

Slot 5

 

Slot 6

 

Slot 7

 

Slot 8

 

Slot 9

 

Slot 10

 

Slot 11

 

Slot 12

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Slot 1

 
Derrick Hackett
Derrick W/Wyatt

Slot 2

 
Derrick Hackett
Wyatt W/Derrick

Slot 3

 
Tim Oropallo
I’m new

Slot 4

 
BMC Colwell
white/open

Slot 5

 

Slot 6

 

Slot 7

 

Slot 8

 

Slot 9

 

Slot 10

 

Slot 11

 

Slot 12

 
04/29/2021 (Thu.) 10:00am - 11:00am  

Slot 1

 
Ashley Whitty
Solo

Slot 2

 
Heather Dilley
Ashley

Slot 3

 
Jon Sinopoli
with Justin

Slot 4

 

Slot 5

 

Slot 6

 

Slot 7

 

Slot 8

 

Slot 9

 

Slot 10

 

Slot 11

 

Slot 12

 
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Slot 1

 
Jonathan Buskey
Jon

Slot 2

 
Jerry Girard
Jerry G

Slot 3

 
Jerry Girard
Alan H

Slot 4

 

Slot 5

 

Slot 6

 

Slot 7

 

Slot 8

 

Slot 9

 

Slot 10

 

Slot 11

 

Slot 12

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Slot 1

 
Derrick Hackett
Derrick W/Wyatt

Slot 2

 
Derrick Hackett
Wyatt W/Derrick

Slot 3

 
Tim Oropallo
I’m new

Slot 4

 
bmc Colwell
none

Slot 5

 

Slot 6

 

Slot 7

 

Slot 8

 

Slot 9

 

Slot 10

 

Slot 11

 

Slot 12

 
05/01/2021 (Sat.) 10:00am - 11:00am  

Slot 1

 
Derrick Hackett
Derrick W/Wyatt

Slot 2

 
Derrick Hackett
Wyatt W/Derrick

Slot 3

 

Slot 4

 

Slot 5

 

Slot 6

 

Slot 7

 

Slot 8

 

Slot 9

 
Brad Barcomb
Andrew

Slot 10

 
Andrew Provost
-

Slot 11

 

Slot 12

 
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Slot 1

 

Slot 2

 

Slot 3

 

Slot 4

 

Slot 5

 

Slot 6

 

Slot 7

 

Slot 8

 

Slot 9

 

Slot 10

 

Slot 11

 

Slot 12

 
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |