Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Winter Sports 2019

Winter Sports 2019

Welcome to the Winter Sports 2019 Concession Sign Up page. Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Please remember you are expected to work 1 concession shift per sport per child. Thank you!

Location: Gym

Created by:   Michelle Pendleton
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
12/01/2019 (Sun.) 12:00pm - 4:00pm  

Worker (3)

Concession Workers

 
All slots filled
Molly Williams
Andria Schentrup
Vincent football
John Burkhardt
Evan 8th

Core Member

For Core Members Only

 
4:00pm - 8:00pm  

Worker (3)

Concession Workers

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Gary Arroyo
Alexis Cross Country
Gina Kimery

Core Member

For Core Members Only

 
12/08/2019 (Sun.) 12:00pm - 3:15pm  

Worker (3)

Concession Workers

 
All slots filled
Brandy Durm (2)
Dylan’s mom and dad
Brad Connell
Mason- 1/2 Basketball

Core Member

For Core Members Only

 
3:15pm - 6:30pm  

Worker (3)

Concession Workers

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Kelly Pope
Dylan basketball
Jessica Sturgeon
Audrey Cheer

Core Member

For Core Members Only

 
12/15/2019 (Sun.) 12:00pm - 2:45pm  

Worker (3)

Concession Workers

 
All slots filled
Angie Johnson
Grayson Johnson b-ball
Amy Varner
Wade b ball
Andria Schentrup
Emalyn XC

Core Member

For Core Members Only

 
2:45pm - 5:30pm  

Worker (3)

Concession Workers

 
All slots filled
Tynecee Hettinger
Emmalee-Basketball
Dana Hardin
Kyle Hardin 5/6
Michele Corey
Trenton Gohl

Core Member

For Core Members Only

 
12/21/2019 (Sat.) 8:00am - 12:15pm  

Worker (3)

Concession Workers

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Flischel
Alex Quinton - Basketball
Lauren McFarland
Aiden 3/4th basketball
Whitney Reddington
Elena Reddington - Cheer

Core Member

For Core Members Only

 
12:15pm - 4:30pm  

Worker (3)

Concession Workers

 
All slots filled
Kristina Stuber
Denise Nopper
Katie Nopper--bball
Taylor Siemens
Evan Siemens 5/6 basketball

Core Member

For Core Members Only

 
12/26/2019 (Thu.) 4:15pm - 8:45pm  

Worker (3)

Concession Workers

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Geoff Schnuerle
I’ll volunteer, put me in coach.
Tiffany Sizemore
Zane basketball

Core Member

For Core Members Only

 
12/27/2019 (Fri.) 4:15pm - 8:45pm  

Worker (3)

Concession Workers

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Steve Beatty
Nick Beatty (basketball)
Geoff Schnuerle
Can be there by 4:30/4:45

Core Member

For Core Members Only

 
12/28/2019 (Sat.) 8:00am - 10:45am  

Worker (3)

Concession Workers

 
All slots filled
Julie Perdue (2)
Emily and Lauren Perdue- PK & K basketball
Diana Blevins
For Jacob Blevins basketball

Core Member

For Core Members Only

 
10:45am - 1:30pm  

Worker (3)

Concession Workers

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Kyle Way
Lily Way prek/k bball
Gary Arroyo
Alexis ( basketball)

Core Member

For Core Members Only

 
12/29/2019 (Sun.) 12:00pm - 3:15pm  

Worker (3)

Concession Workers

 
All slots filled
Naarah Stallard
Ethan 6th- Basketball
Mandy Mattingly
Parker Mattingly
Kelly Mahoney
Grayson Graham 1/2 grade

Core Member

For Core Members Only

 
3:15pm - 6:30pm  

Worker (3)

Concession Workers

 
All slots filled
Amanda Mangis
Brody
Jennifer Givens
Kaden Givens
Austin Arroyo
Brody Harris 6th Basketball

Core Member

For Core Members Only

 
01/04/2020 (Sat.) 8:00am - 12:15pm  

Worker (3)

Concession Workers

 
All slots filled
Dana Brown
Olivia 3/4 Basketball
Lindsey Downs
Charlee Downs
BRIAN ROBBINS
Ian Robbins Flag Football

Core Member

For Core Members Only

 
12:15pm - 4:30pm  

Worker (3)

Concession Workers

 
All slots filled
Jessica Torres
Gabby Torres, cheer
Kathie Abell
Gage 5/6 Basketball
Emily Wilson
For Logan Basketball

Core Member

For Core Members Only

 
01/11/2020 (Sat.) 8:00am - 12:15pm  

Worker (3)

Concession Workers

 
All slots filled
Rachel Johnson
Kylie Stewart clinic bball
Skeeter Kippes
Jesse 8th gr bball
Jennah Duke
Olivia Duke - 8th

Core Member

For Core Members Only

 
12:15pm - 4:30pm  

Worker (3)

Concession Workers

 
All slots filled
Jessica Torres
Alex Torres, for Rafael, 1 clinic b-ball
Carla Schoen
Aidan Schoen 7/8 bball
Kristina Stuber

Core Member

For Core Members Only

 
01/18/2020 (Sat.) 8:00am - 11:45am  

Worker (3)

Concession Workers

 
All slots filled
Samantha Petrowski
Charley Basketball 3/4
Brian Albanese
Kallie 3/4 Grade Basketball
Kirsten Robbins
Caleb-7th Bball

Core Member

For Core Members Only

 
Craig Gramig
Craig Gramig
11:45am - 3:30pm  

Worker (3)

Concession Workers

 
All slots filled
Ashlie Mills
Ashlie Mills for Eli Mills, B-ball
Amanda Atherton
Jax basketball
David Hagan
Ben grade 2 basketball

Core Member

For Core Members Only

 
Michele Carden
01/19/2020 (Sun.) 12:00pm - 2:45pm  

Worker (3)

Concession Workers

 
2 of 3 slots filled
April Bockelman
Reid - basketball
Renee Thurman

Core Member

For Core Members Only

 
Kate Genesis
2:45pm - 5:30pm  

Worker (3)

Concession Workers

 
All slots filled
Jodi O’Bryan
Maci O’Bryan
Scott O’Bryan
Lily O’Bryan
Amanda Agnew
Madelyn Agnew - basketball

Core Member

For Core Members Only

 
Michele Carden
01/25/2020 (Sat.) 8:00am - 12:15pm  

Worker (3)

Concession Workers

 
All slots filled
Shannon Beauerle
Abby - Basketball
Melinda Taurman
Cheer - Lexi
Brittany Tinnell
Aubree-Cheer

Core Member

For Core Members Only

 
Michele Carden
12:15pm - 4:30pm  

Worker (3)

Concession Workers

 
All slots filled
Amy Varner
Wade XC
Jennah Duke
Collin Duke - 4th
Stacey Westenhofer
Jacob bb4th

Core Member

For Core Members Only

 
Charles Dolle
01/26/2020 (Sun.) 12:00pm - 2:45pm  

Worker (3)

Concession Workers

 
All slots filled
Christopher Mudd
KayLee Mudd Basketball
Kathie Abell
Liam 1/2 grade basketball
Mary Deutl
Annabelle 1/2 Basketball

Core Member

For Core Members Only

 
2:45pm - 5:30pm  

Worker (3)

Concession Workers

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Sarah Spellman
Michel Valero

Core Member

For Core Members Only

 
Alan Browning
01/28/2020 (Tue.) 5:00pm - 9:30pm  

Worker (3)

Concession Workers

 
All slots filled
Steve Koewler
C.J. Koewler Basketball
Dana Fried (2)
Brayden and Cambryn Norrick basketball

Core Member

For Core Members Only

 
Craig Gramig
Craig Gramig
02/02/2020 (Sun.) 12:00pm - 2:45pm  

Worker (3)

Concession Workers

 
All slots filled
Derrick Page
Jacob Page (pre-K / K Basketball)
Austin Arroyo
Callen Magers (6th b-ball)
Tim Donhoff
Carson- 1/2 Basketball

Core Member

For Core Members Only

 
Alan Browning
2:45pm - 5:30pm  

Worker (3)

Concession Workers

 
2 of 3 slots filled
April Adams
Melissa Taylor
Noah Taylor- basketball 1/2

Core Member

For Core Members Only

 
Charles Dolle
02/09/2020 (Sun.) 12:00pm - 2:45pm  

Worker (3)

Concession Workers

 
All slots filled
Ann Holsclaw
Brittany Tinnell
Christian- PreK basketball
Kim Delling
Braxton Delling basketball

Core Member

For Core Members Only

 
Ben Pierce
2:45pm - 5:30pm  

Worker (3)

Concession Workers

 
All slots filled
Tracey Nelson
Parker. Clinic basketball
Chelsea Miles
Parker, basketball clinic
Emily Burns
Easton, clinic basketball

Core Member

For Core Members Only

 
Kate Genesis
02/16/2020 (Sun.) 12:00pm - 2:45pm  

Worker (3)

Concession Workers

 
All slots filled
Ben DuVall
Diana Kramer
Sawyer Cahill 1/2 basketball
Skeeter Kippes
Jesse 8th gr b-ball

Core Member

For Core Members Only

 
2:45pm - 5:30pm  

Worker (3)

Concession Workers

 
All slots filled
Danielle Watson
Colin Watson 4th soccer
Alex Page
For Sophia Page
John Aebersold

Core Member

For Core Members Only

 
Charles Dolle
02/23/2020 (Sun.) 12:00pm - 2:45pm  

Worker (3)

Concession Workers

 
All slots filled
Terry Kimsey
Kim Delling
Isaac Delling
Danielle Watson
Colin Watson- 4th volleyball

Core Member

For Core Members Only

 
Jay Ellingsworth
Ryan Basketball
2:45pm - 5:30pm  

Worker (3)

Concession Workers

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Danielle Watson
Aiden Watson 3rd Volleyball
Amanda Robbins
Maddox Robbins-5th grade basketball

Core Member

For Core Members Only

 
Jay Ellingsworth
Ryan Basketball
02/29/2020 (Sat.) 8:00am - 12:30pm  

Worker (3)

Concession Workers

 
All slots filled
Matthew Williams
Tim Hall
Garret Hall volleyball
Michele Corey
Trenton Gohl vball

Core Member

For Core Members Only

 
03/01/2020 (Sun.) 12:00pm - 2:45pm  

Worker (3)

Concession Workers

 
All slots filled
Angie McKune
Landon basketball
Jamie McKune
Macie - basketball
Dana Hardin
Kyle - volleyball

Core Member

For Core Members Only

 
2:45pm - 5:30pm  

Worker (3)

Concession Workers

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Melanie Morgan
Logan Wilson
Ann Holsclaw
Jack 3rd grade volleyball

Core Member

For Core Members Only

 
Charles Dolle
03/07/2020 (Sat.) 8:00am - 11:30am  

Worker (3)

Concession Workers

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Angie McKune
Landon McKune - Soccer
Kirsten Robbins
Caleb-volleyball

Core Member

For Core Members Only

 
Craig Gramig
Craig Gramig
11:30am - 3:00pm  

Worker (3)

Concession Workers

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Matthew Michaud
Jennifer Pfaadt Richardson

Core Member

For Core Members Only

 
Craig Gramig
Craig Gramig
03/14/2020 (Sat.) 8:00am - 12:15pm  

Worker (3)

Concession Workers

 
All slots filled
David Weedman
Make up for Archery tournament
Jodi O'Bryan
Maci O'Bryan Soccer
Dana Brown
Ava Soccer

Core Member

For Core Members Only

 
Craig Gramig
Craig Gramig
12:15pm - 4:30pm  

Worker (3)

Concession Workers

 
All slots filled
Derrick Page
Jacob Page (pre-k soccer)
Mandy Mattingly
Parker Mattingly
Brian Mattingly
Parker Mattingly

Core Member

For Core Members Only

 
Craig Gramig
Craig Gramig
03/15/2020 (Sun.) 12:00pm - 2:15pm  

Worker (3)

Concession Workers

 
All slots filled
Lacy Peters
Alex Peters-basketball
Kim Delling
Working for Braxton Delling - volleyball
Amy LaFollette
Jackson 5/6 volleyball

Core Member

For Core Members Only

 
Michele Carden
2:15pm - 4:30pm  

Worker (3)

Concession Workers

 
All slots filled
Kelly Mahoney
Anderson -basketball
Amanda Mangis
Brody-volleyball
Stephany Belcher

Core Member

For Core Members Only

 
Michele Carden
03/16/2020 (Mon.) 5:00pm - 8:30pm  

Worker (3)

Concession Workers

 
All slots filled
Angela Donlon
Ethan Donlon
Renee Thurman
Bella’s soccer
Samantha Petrowski
Alex Petrowski soccer

Core Member

For Core Members Only

 
ben pierce
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info