Fitness Over 50

Fitness Over 50 Exercise Appointments

Please review the available slots below and click on "sign up" for each day/time you would like to come to the gym. Once you have selected all appointment dates, click on "submit" at the bottom of the page. Please limit your sign up to one per day for the time being. We look forward to seeing you!

Created by:   Nathan Haines
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy PST) Location Available Slot
03/03/2021 (Wed.)  

5:00AM-6:00AM (12)

 
8 of 12 slots filled
Stephanie Kassavetis
Bob Clark (2)
bob and kathy
Ginny Domka
Chris Mathews
J Juntunen
Julie G
Nick Warden

6:00AM-7:00AM (12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Lori K
kate mathews
Dan Hallgrimson
Warren E
Mary Ann H

7:00AM-8:00AM (12)

 
11 of 12 slots filled
Mary Ann Brenan
Norm and Barb Robinson (2)
Howard and Mary Lou M (2)
Mary Brauti Brauti
Karen Payne
Ray and Pat Schmaltz (2)
Lori Meihoff
bill Hohenboken

8:00AM-9:00AM (12)

 
All slots filled
Sue and Crew Monroe (4)
Chuck Zaback
Raymond Miller (2)
Barbara R Gerry H (2)
Cheryl S
PJ and Shirley Heath
Wayne P

9:00AM-10:00AM (12)

 
All slots filled
Robert Koenig
John Verardo (2)
Joan Sluznis
Karen L
Walt Domka
Craig Kulonis
Steve Schuster
Tina Collett
Dorothy P Marion W (2)
Rich Bryant

10:00AM-11:00AM (12)

 
All slots filled
Bill & Ann Smart (2)
Gary W Gary W Conety Gary W Conety
Ron & Debbie Shipman
Corky C
Mary Mains
Harlan Akers (2)
Marie Martin
Robert and debbie Jarvis
Pat Smythe
Bob Smythe

10:00AM Strength Training Class (5)

IN THE STUDIO ONLY

 

11:00AM-12:00PM (12)

 
9 of 12 slots filled
Hal and Ann P (2)
Doug and Joann Strand (2)
Al and Barb (2)
Keith Muckleston
Jane Lackey
Randy Trivett

12:00-1:00PM (12)

 
6 of 12 slots filled
Terry Horn (2)
Dixie Lee
Dianne F
Laurie Smouse
Carol McW

1:00PM-2:00PM (12)

 
7 of 12 slots filled
Burton Fein (2)
Betty and Burt
Dave Kovac
Robert Schultz
Walter Held
Ginny Tallman
Gerry Olson

2:00PM-3:00PM (12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
David Nishitani
Jim McQuiston (2)
Jim Thompson
Lou Copes

3:00PM-4:00PM (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Rich M
Jim Jordan
Jim Newman

4:00PM-5:00PM (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
JanElyse Witt
Janine Lafever
David Lafever

5:00PM-6:00PM (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Norah Sobeck
Susan Neuman
Ange Crawford

6:00PM-7:00PM (12)

 
03/04/2021 (Thu.)  

5:00AM-6:00AM (12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Stephanie Kassavetis
Bob Clark (2)
bob and kathy
J Juntunen
Julie G

6:00AM-7:00AM (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Lori K
Dan Hallgrimson

7:00AM-8:00AM (12)

 
7 of 12 slots filled
Mary Ann Brenan
Norm and Barb Robinson (2)
Karen Payne
Bill Hohenboken
Lynda Hohenboken
Peggy Sweet

8:00AM-9:00AM (12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
J Juntunen
L & M Cross (2)
Sally Walker
Tim

9:00AM-10:00AM (12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Jeff Gunn
Pat Smythe
Steve Schuster
Cathy Phelps (2)

10:00AM-11:00AM (12)

 
8 of 12 slots filled
Suzy and Gail Pelican (2)
Ron & Debbie Shipman
Michael Moreno
Sharon Simmons
Bob Platt Platt
Duane Walrod
Bob Smythe

10:00AM Balance and Core Class (5)

IN THE STUDIO ONLY

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Kathleen Lee
Suzanne Woodard

11:00AM-12:00PM (12)

 
7 of 12 slots filled
P /MA Roberts (2)
Margo Carr
Lek Chinsangaram
Alice and Jay Sperling (2)
Kathleen Lee

11:30 AM CARDIO BOXING (5)

IN THE STUDIO ONLY

 
2 of 5 slots filled
P /MA Roberts
Sallie Deuel

12:00-1:00PM (12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Jo and Terry Anderson (2)
Dave Kovac
Diana L
Sallie Deuel

1:00PM-2:00PM (12)

 
7 of 12 slots filled
Tom and Sandy Moser (2)
Craig Kulonis
Carol McW
Gary Chapman
Gary Chapman
Scott Perkins (2)

2:00PM-3:00PM (12)

 
9 of 12 slots filled
Rich M
David Nishitani
Charlene Hunter
Jim Jordan
Lynda S
Craig Broadley (2)
Jim Ballard (2)
03/05/2021 (Fri.)  

5:00AM-6:00AM (12)

 
7 of 12 slots filled
Stephanie Kassavetis
Bob Clark (2)
bob and kathy
Ginny Domka
Chris Mathews
J Juntunen
Nick Warden

6:00AM-7:00AM (12)

 
7 of 12 slots filled
Lori K
kate mathews
Dan Hallgrimson
Warren E
Mary Ann H
Terry Osborne (2)

7:00AM-8:00AM (12)

 
All slots filled
Mary Ann Brenan
Norm and Barb Robinson (2)
Howard and Mary Lou M (2)
Mary Brauti Brauti
George and Pat Gurski (2)
Karen Payne
Ray and Pat Schmaltz (2)
Lori Meihoff

8:00AM-9:00AM (12)

 
All slots filled
Sue and Crew Monroe (4)
Chuck Zaback
Raymond Miller (2)
J Juntunen
Barbara R Gerry H (2)
Cheryl S
PJ and Shirley Heath

9:00AM-10:00AM (12)

 
11 of 12 slots filled
Robert Koenig
John Verardo (2)
Joan Sluznis
Karen L
Milt Peterson
Sally Walker
Tina Collett
Dorothy P Marion W (2)
Rich Bryant

10:00AM-11:00AM (12)

 
9 of 12 slots filled
Bill & Ann Smart (2)
Gary W Gary W Conety Gary W Conety
Corky C
Harlan Akers (2)
Pat Smythe
Bob Smythe
Michael Moreno

10:00AM Strength Training Class (5)

IN THE STUDIO ONLY

 

11:00AM-12:00PM (12)

 
10 of 12 slots filled
Donna Wernz
Hal and Ann P (2)
Doug and Joann Strand (2)
Al and Barb (2)
Michael Moreno
Walt Domka
Susan Kilbourne

12:00-1:00PM (12)

 
8 of 12 slots filled
Terry Horn (2)
Dixie Lee
Dianne F
Carol McW
Cathy Phelps (2)
Tom Norman

1:00PM-2:00PM (12)

 
8 of 12 slots filled
David Nishitani
Burton Fein (2)
Betty and Burt
Dave Kovac
Robert Schultz
Ginny Tallman
Jane Lackey
Craig Kulonis

2:00PM-3:00PM (12)

 
6 of 12 slots filled
Steve Schuster
Jim Thompson (2)
Laurie Smouse
Jan Magnolia
Lou Copes

3:00PM-4:00PM (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Rich M
Jim Jordan
Jim Newman

4:00PM-5:00PM (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
JanElyse Witt
Janine Lafever
David Lafever

5:00PM-6:00PM (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Norah Sobeck
Susan Neuman
Cindi Leoro

6:00PM-7:00PM (12)

 
03/06/2021 (Sat.)  

7:00AM-8:00AM (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Mary Ann Brenan

8:00AM-9:00AM (12)

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Hoffman Osborne (4)

9:00AM-10:00AM (12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Karen Payne
Norah Sobeck
Kay and Joyce (2)
Sally Walker

10:00AM-11:00AM (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Charlene Hunter
Bob Platt Platt

11:00AM-12:00PM (12)

 
6 of 12 slots filled
Marlene M
Margo Carr
Lek Chinsangaram
Pat Smythe
Wayne Kradjan
Cindi Leoro

12:00-1:00PM (12)

 
6 of 12 slots filled
Lois Courtney
L & M Cross (2)
Marie Martin
Diana L
Nancy Hagood

1:00PM-2:00PM (12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Tom and Sandy Moser (2)
Dave Kovac
Scott Perkins (2)
03/07/2021 (Sun.)  

1:00PM-2:00PM (12)

 
7 of 12 slots filled
Tom and Sandy Moser (2)
Suzy and Gail Pelican (2)
Craig Broadley (2)
Rich Bryant

2:00PM-3:00PM (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Rich M
Jan Magnolia
David Nishitani

3:00PM-4:00PM (12)

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Lois Courtney
James Birken
Jim Jordan
Norah Sobeck

4:00PM-5:00PM (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Cindi Leoro
03/08/2021 (Mon.)  

5:00AM-6:00AM (12)

 
8 of 12 slots filled
Stephanie Kassavetis
Bob Clark (2)
bob and kathy
Ginny Domka
Chris Mathews
J Juntunen
Nick Warden
Julie G

6:00AM-7:00AM (12)

 
6 of 12 slots filled
Lori K
kate mathews
Warren E
Mary Ann H
J and S McAnally
Lori Meihoff

7:00AM-8:00AM (12)

 
All slots filled
Mary Ann Brenan
Norm and Barb Robinson (2)
Howard and Mary Lou M (2)
George and Pat Gurski (2)
Ray and Pat Schmaltz (2)
bill,lynda Hohenboken (2)
Mary J Brauti

8:00AM-9:00AM (12)

 
11 of 12 slots filled
Sue and Crew Monroe (4)
Raymond Miller (2)
Barbara R Gerry H (2)
Cheryl S
PJ and Shirley Heath
Wayne P

9:00AM-10:00AM (12)

 
10 of 12 slots filled
Robert Koenig
J Juntunen
Joan Sluznis
Karen L
Sally Walker
Tina Collett
Dorothy P Marion W (2)
John Verardo (2)

10:00AM-11:00AM (12)

 
9 of 12 slots filled
Gary W Gary W Conety Gary W Conety
Ron & Debbie Shipman
Charlene Hunter
Corky C
Jane Lackey
Bill & Ann Smart (2)
J and S McAnally
Cindi Leoro

10:00AM Strength Training Class (5)

IN THE STUDIO ONLY

 

11:00AM-12:00PM (12)

 
10 of 12 slots filled
Hal and Ann P (2)
Doug and Joann Strand (2)
Al and Barb (2)
Ken and Henny C (2)
Walt Domka
Keith Muckleston

12:00-1:00PM (12)

 
6 of 12 slots filled
Dixie Lee
Donna Wernz
Doug Horn (2)
Dianne F
Carol McW

1:00PM-2:00PM (12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Burton Fein (2)
Betty and Burt
Dave Kovac
Robert Schultz
Ginny Tallman

2:00PM-3:00PM (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
David Nishitani

3:00PM-4:00PM (12)

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Rich M
Jim Jordan
Jim Newman
Margo Carr

4:00PM-5:00PM (12)

 
4 of 12 slots filled
JanElyse Witt
Lek Chinsangaram
David & Janine Lafever (2)

5:00PM-6:00PM (12)

 

6:00PM-7:00PM (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Norah Sobeck
03/09/2021 (Tue.)  

5:00AM-6:00AM (12)

 
7 of 12 slots filled
Stephanie Kassavetis
Bob Clark (2)
bob and kathy
Ginny Domka
J Juntunen
Nick Warden
Julie G

6:00AM-7:00AM (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Lori K

7:00AM-8:00AM (12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Mary Ann Brenan
Norm and Barb Robinson (2)
bill,lynda Hohenboken (2)

8:00AM-9:00AM (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
J Juntunen
Cathy Phelps (2)

9:00AM-10:00AM (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Jeff Gunn
Kay and Joyce (2)

10:00AM-11:00AM (12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Suzy and Gail Pelican (2)
Ron & Debbie Shipman
L & M Cross (2)

10:00AM Balance and Core Class (5)

IN THE STUDIO ONLY

 

11:00AM-12:00PM (12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
P /MA Roberts (2)
Susan Kilbourne
Alice and Jay Sperling (2)

11:30 AM CARDIO BOXING (5)

IN THE STUDIO ONLY

 
2 of 5 slots filled
P /MA Roberts
Sallie Deuel

12:00-1:00PM (12)

 
6 of 12 slots filled
Jo and Terry Anderson (2)
Dave Kovac
Marie Martin
Sallie Deuel
Tom Norman

1:00PM-2:00PM (12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Tom and Sandy Moser (2)
Carol McW
Jan Magnolia
Cindi Leoro

2:00PM-3:00PM (12)

 
6 of 12 slots filled
Rich M
Jan Magnolia
David Nishitani
Lynda S
Craig Broadley (2)
03/10/2021 (Wed.)  

5:00AM-6:00AM (12)

 
8 of 12 slots filled
Stephanie Kassavetis
Bob Clark (2)
bob and kathy
Ginny Domka
Chris Mathews
J Juntunen
Julie G
Nick Warden

6:00AM-7:00AM (12)

 
6 of 12 slots filled
Lori K
kate mathews
Warren E
Mary Ann H
J and S McAnally
Lori Meihoff

7:00AM-8:00AM (12)

 
All slots filled
Mary Ann Brenan
Norm and Barb Robinson (2)
Howard and Mary Lou M (2)
George and Pat Gurski (2)
Ray and Pat Schmaltz (2)
bill,lynda Hohenboken (2)
Mary J Brauti

8:00AM-9:00AM (12)

 
All slots filled
Sue and Crew Monroe (4)
Raymond Miller (2)
Barbara R Gerry H (2)
Cheryl S
PJ and Shirley Heath
Wayne P
Cathy Phelps

9:00AM-10:00AM (12)

 
9 of 12 slots filled
Robert Koenig
Joan Sluznis
Karen L
Walt Domka
Tina Collett
Dorothy P Marion W (2)
John Verardo (2)

10:00AM-11:00AM (12)

 
8 of 12 slots filled
Gary W Gary W Conety Gary W Conety
Ron & Debbie Shipman
Charlene Hunter
Corky C
Jane Lackey
Bill & Ann Smart (2)
J and S McAnally

10:00AM Strength Training Class (5)

IN THE STUDIO ONLY

 

11:00AM-12:00PM (12)

 
9 of 12 slots filled
Donna Wernz
Hal and Ann P (2)
Doug and Joann Strand (2)
Al and Barb (2)
Keith Muckleston
Cindi Leoro

12:00-1:00PM (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Dixie Lee
Dianne F
Carol McW

1:00PM-2:00PM (12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Burton Fein (2)
Betty and Burt
Dave Kovac
Robert Schultz
Ginny Tallman

2:00PM-3:00PM (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
David Nishitani

3:00PM-4:00PM (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Jim Jordan
Jim Newman

4:00PM-5:00PM (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
JanElyse Witt
David & Janine Lafever (2)

5:00PM-6:00PM (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Norah Sobeck

6:00PM-7:00PM (12)

 
03/11/2021 (Thu.)  

5:00AM-6:00AM (12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Stephanie Kassavetis
Bob Clark (2)
bob and kathy
J Juntunen
Julie G

6:00AM-7:00AM (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Lori K

7:00AM-8:00AM (12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Mary Ann Brenan
Norm and Barb Robinson (2)
bill,lynda Hohenboken (2)

8:00AM-9:00AM (12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
J Juntunen
L & M Cross (2)
Cathy Phelps (2)

9:00AM-10:00AM (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Jeff Gunn

10:00AM-11:00AM (12)

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Suzy and Gail Pelican (2)
Ron & Debbie Shipman
Lynda S

10:00AM Balance and Core Class (5)

IN THE STUDIO ONLY

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Marie Martin

11:00AM-12:00PM (12)

 
8 of 12 slots filled
P /MA Roberts (2)
Marie Martin
Margo Carr
Lek Chinsangaram
Alice and Jay Sperling (2)
Cindi Leoro

11:30 AM CARDIO BOXING (5)

IN THE STUDIO ONLY

 
2 of 5 slots filled
P /MA Roberts
Sallie Deuel

12:00-1:00PM (12)

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Jo and Terry Anderson (2)
Dave Kovac
Sallie Deuel

1:00PM-2:00PM (12)

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Tom and Sandy Moser (2)
Carol McW
Jan Magnolia

2:00PM-3:00PM (12)

 
6 of 12 slots filled
Rich M
Jan Magnolia
David Nishitani
Jim Jordan
Craig Broadley (2)
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |