Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
The Wall That Heals Franklin 2021

Volunteer Sign Up

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Location: Johnson County Fairgrounds
250 Fairground St., Franklin, IN 46131

Created by:   Kathy Ballou
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
06/02/2021 (Wed.) 2:00pm - 6:00pm  

Volunteer (5)

 
All slots filled
Eric Meyers
3xl
Lou Ellen Watts
medium
Erv Watts
large
Marjorie Begeman
large
Donnie Henderson
2 x
3:00pm - 7:00pm  

Volunteer (4)

 
All slots filled
David Bayless
2xl
Laura Gardner
medium
George Walker
Large
Steve Wessel
XL
6:00pm - 10:00pm  

Volunteer (4)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Abner (4)
XL, 3XL, 3XL, 4XL
7:00pm - 11:00pm  

Volunteer (3)

 
10:00pm - 2:00am  

Volunteer

 
Chris Huesman
Large
11:00pm - 3:00am  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Karen Buckler
Medium
James Sowder Sowder
XL
06/03/2021 (Thu.) 2:00am - 6:00am  

Volunteer

 
Doug Anspaugh
2XL
3:00am - 7:00am  

Volunteer (2)

 
6:00am - 10:00am  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
David Owens
3xl
jeff beck
x-large`
7:00am - 11:00am  

Volunteer (4)

 
All slots filled
Ken Kosky
M
Byron Graham
L
Benjamin Steagall
3 XL
William Steagall
1 XL
10:00am - 2:00pm  

Volunteer (5)

 
All slots filled
Nick Schiavarelli
2x
John R. Shafer
XL
James Moran
large
Rachel Teter
Large
Theresa Rejko
Large
11:00am - 3:00pm  

Volunteer (4)

 
All slots filled
Melanie Bishop
3x
Kim Limp
3X
Dale Johnson
XL
Rick Young
2x
2:00pm - 6:00pm  

Volunteer (5)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Sketo
xl
Heather Hager
Medium
Brandon Nestler
L
Wendy Ross
Small
Marta Corbin
M
3:00pm - 7:00pm  

Volunteer (4)

 
All slots filled
David Bayless
2xl
Eric Meyers
3xl
Helen Flanigan
Large
Gary Kiesel
XL
6:00pm - 10:00pm  

Volunteer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Jennifer Abner
3XL
Lisa Krick (2)
men's large and men's 3xl
7:00pm - 11:00pm  

Volunteer (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Andrew Thimlar
Large
Lon Richmond
Large
10:00pm - 2:00am  

Volunteer

 
Chris Huesman
Large
11:00pm - 3:00am  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
James Sowder Sowder
XL
06/04/2021 (Fri.) 2:00am - 6:00am  

Volunteer

 
3:00am - 7:00am  

Volunteer (2)

 
6:00am - 10:00am  

Volunteer (2)

 
7:00am - 11:00am  

Volunteer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Nick Schiavarelli
XL
John R. Shafer
L
10:00am - 2:00pm  

Volunteer (5)

 
All slots filled
Melanie Bishop
3x
Shelby Miles
L
Betsy Schmidt
Large
Brenda Gordon
Xl
Gabe Gordon
3x
11:00am - 3:00pm  

Volunteer (4)

 
All slots filled
Carolyn Williams
Medium
Marty Williams
Exlatge
Rick Young
2x
Dale Johnson
XL
2:00pm - 6:00pm  

Volunteer (5)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Sketo
xl
Carmen Dougherty
Small
George Dougherty
XL
Cory Zimmerman
XL
Richard Smith
2XL
3:00pm - 7:00pm  

Volunteer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Wendy Ross
Women's Small
Gary Kiesel
XL
Marta Corbin
M
6:00pm - 10:00pm  

Volunteer (4)

 
All slots filled
Kristy Cromwell (2)
Xl
Mickie Long (2)
2X
7:00pm - 11:00pm  

Volunteer (3)

 
All slots filled
Shoshanah Riley (3)
2 medium, 1 large
10:00pm - 2:00am  

Volunteer

 
Katelyn Jeffrey
Large
11:00pm - 3:00am  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
James Sowder Sowder
XL
06/05/2021 (Sat.) 2:00am - 6:00am  

Volunteer

 
3:00am - 7:00am  

Volunteer (2)

 
6:00am - 10:00am  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Eric Meyers
3xl
7:00am - 11:00am  

Volunteer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
John R. Shafer
XL
Steven Fricke
3xl
Greg Moore (daughter)
S
10:00am - 2:00pm  

Volunteer (5)

 
All slots filled
Rosie Chambers
XL
Tony Daily
XXL
Craig Moorman
L
Steve Briwn
XL
Greg & Family Moore
XL, M, S
11:00am - 3:00pm  

Volunteer (4)

 
All slots filled
Marjorie Begeman
large
Steve Wessel
XL
David Clendening
L
David Clendening
L
2:00pm - 6:00pm  

Volunteer (5)

 
All slots filled
C. Chappel Rotory (5)
M. M. L. XXL. XXL
3:00pm - 7:00pm  

Volunteer (4)

 
All slots filled
Fred Paris
XL
Janna Shepard
XL
Scott & Mary Swartz (2)
XL, L
6:00pm - 10:00pm  

Volunteer (4)

 
All slots filled
Sheryll Hammind
5x
Lisa Linter
XXL
Janna Shepard
XL
Steve Yont
L
7:00pm - 11:00pm  

Volunteer (3)

 
All slots filled
Joe Otte (3)
M, M, M
10:00pm - 2:00am  

Volunteer

 
11:00pm - 3:00am  

Volunteer (2)

 
06/06/2021 (Sun.) 3:00am - 7:00am  

Volunteer (2)

 
6:00am - 10:00am  

Volunteer (2)

 
7:00am - 11:00am  

Volunteer (4)

 
10:00am - 2:00pm  

Volunteer (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Eric Meyers
3xl
Gary Kiesel
XL
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |