Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
MYB and Crush

Neighborhood Ballfields

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   jordan clementson
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CDT) Available Slot
04/20/2021 (Tue.) Hansmann Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Lamb Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
North East Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Ridgewood Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Riverview Estates Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Village Green Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Hansmann Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Lamb Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
North East Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Ridgewood Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Riverview Estates Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Luke Brakke
Brakke 9yr olds
Village Green Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Hansmann Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Lamb Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
North East Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Ridgewood Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Riverview Estates Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Village Green Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
04/21/2021 (Wed.) Hansmann Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Karla Hernandez
North East Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
K H
Ridgewood Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Riverview Estates Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Village Green Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Hansmann Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
North East Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Chris Perlichek
Ridgewood Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Riverview Estates Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Village Green Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Chad Welsh
Hansmann Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
North East Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Ridgewood Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Riverview Estates Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Village Green Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
04/22/2021 (Thu.) Hansmann Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Lamb Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
North East Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Ridgewood Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Riverview Estates Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Village Green Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Hansmann Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Lamb Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
North East Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Ridgewood Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Jarad Mahlen
Riverview Estates Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Joel Vannett
Vannett
Village Green Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Hansmann Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Devin Gaard
Lamb Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
North East Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Nick Wiedenmeyer
Wiedenmeyer
Ridgewood Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Jarad Mahlen
Riverview Estates Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Luke Brakke
Brakke 9 yr olds
Village Green Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Dean Meyer
Meyer
Hansmann Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Devin Gaard
done by 7:30
Lamb Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
North East Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Nick Wiedenmeyer
Wiedenmeyer - done at 7:15
Ridgewood Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Riverview Estates Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Bryan Kazeck
Kazeck/Miller Practice
Village Green Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Dean Meyer
Meyer done by 7:30
04/23/2021 (Fri.) Hansmann Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Lamb Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
North East Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Ridgewood Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Riverview Estates Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Matthew Olson
Village Green Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Hansmann Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Lamb Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
North East Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Ridgewood Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Riverview Estates Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Matthew Olson
Village Green Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Hansmann Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Lamb Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
North East Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Ridgewood Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Riverview Estates Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Derek Miller
Miller
Village Green Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Hansmann Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Lamb Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
North East Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Ridgewood Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Riverview Estates Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Derek Miller
Miller
Village Green Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
04/24/2021 (Sat.) Hansmann Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Lamb Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
North East Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Ridgewood Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Riverview Estates Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Village Green Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Hansmann Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Lamb Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
North East Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Ridgewood Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Riverview Estates Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Village Green Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Hansmann Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Lamb Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
North East Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Ridgewood Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Riverview Estates Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Village Green Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
04/25/2021 (Sun.) Hansmann Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Lamb Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Evan Carlson
North East Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Ridgewood Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Riverview Estates Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Village Green Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Hansmann Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Lamb Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
North East Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Ridgewood Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Riverview Estates Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Village Green Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Hansmann Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Lamb Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
North East Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Ridgewood Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Riverview Estates Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Village Green Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
04/26/2021 (Mon.) Hansmann Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
North East Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Ridgewood Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Riverview Estates Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Village Green Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Hansmann Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
North East Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Ridgewood Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Riverview Estates Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Paul Cragg
Brakke 9U
Village Green Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Hansmann Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Jason Hagelstrom
Hagelstrom/Gess 8u teams practice
North East Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Ridgewood Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Riverview Estates Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Matthew Olson
Village Green Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Ashley Anderson
Anderson/Poss
Hansmann Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
North East Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Ridgewood Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Riverview Estates Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Derek Miller
Miller
Village Green Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Ashley Anderson
Anderson/Poss
04/27/2021 (Tue.) Hansmann Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Lamb Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
North East Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Ridgewood Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Riverview Estates Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Village Green Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Hansmann Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Lamb Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
North East Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Jarad Mahlen
Ridgewood Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Ross Olson
Olson 8u
Riverview Estates Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Mark Cullen
Village Green Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Hansmann Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Devin Gaard
Lamb Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Chris Perlichek
Perlichek 7u
North East Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Jarad Mahlen
Ridgewood Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Nick Wiedenmeyer
Riverview Estates Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Robby Lundbohm
7U
Village Green Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Blake Carlson
Carlson/Nelson (9yr)
Hansmann Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Devin Gaard
done by 7:30
Lamb Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Evan Carlson
North East Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Ridgewood Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Nick Wiedenmeyer
Done at 7:30
Riverview Estates Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Luke Brakke
Village Green Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Blake Carlson
Carlson/Nelson (9yr)
04/28/2021 (Wed.) Hansmann Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
North East Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Ridgewood Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Riverview Estates Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Matthew Olson
Village Green Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Hansmann Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
North East Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Ridgewood Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Riverview Estates Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Matthew Olson
Done at 5:30pm
Village Green Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Hansmann Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Jason Hagelstrom
Hagelstrom/Gess 8U teams practice
North East Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Ridgewood Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Riverview Estates Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Chad Welsh
Village Green Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Ashley Anderson
Anderson/Poss
Hansmann Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
North East Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Ridgewood Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Riverview Estates Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Derek Miller
Miller
Village Green Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Ashley Anderson
Anderson/Poss
04/29/2021 (Thu.) Hansmann Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Lamb Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
North East Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Ridgewood Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Riverview Estates Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Village Green Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Hansmann Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Lamb Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
North East Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Jarad Mahlen
Ridgewood Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Riverview Estates Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Mark Cullen
Village Green Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Hansmann Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Blake Carlson
Carlson/Nelson (9yr)
Lamb Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Chris Perlichek
Perlichek 7U
North East Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Jarad Mahlen
Ridgewood Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Nick Wiedenmeyer
Riverview Estates Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Luke Brakke
Village Green Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
dean meyer
Meyer
Hansmann Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Blake Carlson
Carlson/Nelson (9yr)
Lamb Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Evan Carlson
North East Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Nick Woodard
Sammon/Woodard 8U Practice
Ridgewood Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Nick Wiedenmeyer
Done at 7:30
Riverview Estates Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Devin Gaard
Village Green Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
dean meyer
Meyer done by 7:30
04/30/2021 (Fri.) Hansmann Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Lamb Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
North East Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Ridgewood Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Riverview Estates Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Village Green Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Hansmann Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Lamb Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
North East Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Ridgewood Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Ross Olson
Olson 8u
Riverview Estates Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Village Green Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Hansmann Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Lamb Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
North East Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Ridgewood Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Ross Olson
Done at 6:30
Riverview Estates Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Village Green Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Hansmann Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Lamb Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Evan Carlson
North East Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Ridgewood Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Riverview Estates Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Derek Miller
Miller
Village Green Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
05/01/2021 (Sat.) Hansmann Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Lamb Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
North East Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Ridgewood Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Riverview Estates Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Village Green Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Hansmann Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Lamb Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
North East Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Ridgewood Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Riverview Estates Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Village Green Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Hansmann Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Lamb Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
North East Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Ridgewood Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Riverview Estates Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Village Green Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Hansmann Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Lamb Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
North East Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Ridgewood Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Riverview Estates Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Village Green Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
05/02/2021 (Sun.) Hansmann Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Lamb Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
North East Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Ridgewood Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Riverview Estates Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Village Green Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Hansmann Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Lamb Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
North East Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Ridgewood Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Riverview Estates Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Village Green Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Hansmann Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Lamb Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
North East Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Ridgewood Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Riverview Estates Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Devin Gaard
Village Green Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Hansmann Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Lamb Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
North East Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Ridgewood Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Riverview Estates Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Devin Gaard
Village Green Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
05/03/2021 (Mon.) Hansmann Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
North East Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Ridgewood Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Riverview Estates Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Matthew Olson
Village Green Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Hansmann Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
North East Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Ridgewood Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Riverview Estates Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Matthew Olson
Done at 5:30pm
Village Green Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Mark Cullen
Hansmann Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Jason Hagelstrom
Hagelstrom/Gess 7yr
North East Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Ridgewood Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Nick Woodard
Sammon/Woodard 8U
Riverview Estates Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Ashley Anderson
Anderson/Poss
Village Green Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Hansmann Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
North East Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Chris Perlichek
7u baseball
Ridgewood Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Derek Miller
Miller
Riverview Estates Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Ashley Anderson
Anderson/Poss
Village Green Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
05/04/2021 (Tue.) Hansmann Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Lamb Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
North East Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Ridgewood Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Riverview Estates Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Village Green Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Hansmann Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Lamb Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
North East Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Ridgewood Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Riverview Estates Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Christopher Carroll
Carroll/Strautz 11u Starting at 5:30pm
Village Green Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Hansmann Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Devin Gaard
Lamb Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
North East Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Ridgewood Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Ross Olson
8u olson
Riverview Estates Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Christopher Carroll
Carroll/Strautz 11u
Village Green Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
DEAN MEYER
Hansmann Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Devin Gaard
done by 7:30
Lamb Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Evan Carlson
North East Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Ridgewood Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Riverview Estates Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Village Green Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
DEAN MEYER
Done by 7:30
05/05/2021 (Wed.) Hansmann Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
North East Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Ridgewood Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Riverview Estates Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Village Green Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Hansmann Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
North East Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Ridgewood Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Riverview Estates Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Village Green Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Hansmann Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Jason Hagelstrom
Hagelstrom/Gess 7yr
North East Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Chris Perlichek
7U
Ridgewood Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Nick Wiedenmeyer
Done at 7:30
Riverview Estates Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Robby Lundbohm
Village Green Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Chad Welsh
Done at 7:30
Hansmann Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
North East Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Ridgewood Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Nick Woodard
Sammon/Woodard 8U
Riverview Estates Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Ashley Anderson
Anderson/Poss
Village Green Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
05/06/2021 (Thu.) Hansmann Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Lamb Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
North East Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Ridgewood Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Riverview Estates Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Village Green Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Hansmann Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Lamb Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
North East Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Ridgewood Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Riverview Estates Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Christopher Carroll
Carroll/Strautz 11u Starting at 5:30pm
Village Green Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Hansmann Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Lamb Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
North East Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Ridgewood Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Riverview Estates Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Christopher Carroll
Carroll/Strautz 11u
Village Green Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
DEAN MEYER
Hansmann Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Lamb Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Evan Carlson
North East Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Ridgewood Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Riverview Estates Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Village Green Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
DEAN MEYER
Done By 7:30
05/07/2021 (Fri.) Hansmann Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Lamb Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
North East Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Ridgewood Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Riverview Estates Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Village Green Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Hansmann Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Lamb Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
North East Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Ridgewood Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Riverview Estates Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Village Green Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Hansmann Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Lamb Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
North East Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Ridgewood Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Riverview Estates Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Village Green Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Hansmann Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Lamb Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
North East Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Ridgewood Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Riverview Estates Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Village Green Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
05/08/2021 (Sat.) Hansmann Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Lamb Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
North East Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Ridgewood Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Riverview Estates Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Matthew Olson
Village Green Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Hansmann Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Lamb Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
North East Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Ridgewood Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Riverview Estates Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Village Green Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Hansmann Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Lamb Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
North East Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Ridgewood Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Riverview Estates Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Village Green Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Hansmann Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Lamb Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
North East Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Ridgewood Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Riverview Estates Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Village Green Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
05/09/2021 (Sun.) Hansmann Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Lamb Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
North East Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Ridgewood Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Riverview Estates Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Village Green Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Hansmann Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Lamb Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
North East Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Ridgewood Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Riverview Estates Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Village Green Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Hansmann Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Lamb Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
North East Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Ridgewood Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Riverview Estates Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Village Green Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Hansmann Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Lamb Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
North East Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Ridgewood Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Riverview Estates Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Village Green Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
05/10/2021 (Mon.) Hansmann Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
North East Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Ridgewood Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Riverview Estates Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Village Green Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Hansmann Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
North East Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Ridgewood Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Riverview Estates Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Village Green Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Hansmann Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
North East Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Ridgewood Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Riverview Estates Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Ashley Anderson
Anderson/Poss
Village Green Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Hansmann Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Jess Radeck
North East Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Ridgewood Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Derek Miller
Miller
Riverview Estates Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Ashley Anderson
Anderson/Poss
Village Green Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
05/11/2021 (Tue.) Hansmann Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Lamb Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
North East Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Ridgewood Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Riverview Estates Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Joe Vannett
Village Green Park 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Hansmann Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Lamb Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Christopher Carroll
Carroll/Strautz Starting at 5:30pm
North East Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Ridgewood Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Jarad Mahlen
5:30 Start
Riverview Estates Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Joe Vannett
Village Green Park 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Mark Cullen
Hansmann Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Devin Gaard
Lamb Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Christopher Carroll
Carroll/Strautz
North East Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Ridgewood Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Jarad Mahlen
Riverview Estates Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Robby Lundbohm
Village Green Park 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Team Practice

 
DEAN MEYER
Hansmann Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Devin Gaard
done by 7:30
Lamb Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Evan Carlson
North East Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Ridgewood Park 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Team Practice

 
Riverview Estates Park