Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Morgan State University Bookstore

Grad- Fair

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Location: MSU Bookstore

Created by:   Angela Harris
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EST) Available Slot
11/03/2021
(Wed. 9:00am - 6:00pm)

9:00-9:15

Doctoral Students ONLY

 
Oluwatosin Olateju

9:15-9:30

Doctoral students ONLY

 
Karen Sutton
Thanks

9:30-9:45

Doctoral students ONLY

 
Adaria Hathaway

9:45-10:00

Doctoral students ONLY

 
Fatemeh Norouzi
Thank you

5:00-5:15

Doctoral Students ONLY

 
Fatima Babih

5:15-5:30

Doctoral Students ONLY

 
Tiffany Brown

5:30-5:45

Doctoral Students ONLY

 
Dionne Woolford-Hudgins

5:45-6:00

Doctoral Students ONLY

 
Muhammad Uddin

10:00-10:15 (2)

Undergraduate/Graduate Students ONLY

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Larissa George

10:15-10:30 (2)

Undergraduate/Graduate Students ONLY

 
1 of 2 slots filled
DaiJah' Smith

10:30-10:45 (2)

Undergraduate/Graduate Students ONLY

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Aniya Watkins

10:45-11:00 (2)

Undergraduate/Graduate Students ONLY

 
1 of 2 slots filled
JaLena Findley
I’m an Undergraduate earning my B.S. with the Multiplatform Production major.

11:00-11:15 (2)

Undergraduate/Graduate Students ONLY

 
1 of 2 slots filled
De’Shauna Williams

11:15-11:30 (2)

Undergraduate/Graduate Students ONLY

 
All slots filled
Dominique Cunningham
Jamila Sutton

11:30-11:45 (2)

Undergraduate/Graduate Students ONLY

 
All slots filled
Aderinsola Toyinbo
De’Shauna Williams
De’Shauna Williams reschedule

11:45-12:00 (2)

Undergraduate/Graduate Students ONLY

 
All slots filled
De'Aunjana'e Wise
Adaeze Anokwuru

12:00-12:15 (2)

Undergraduate/Graduate Students ONLY

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Shyderia Leigh

12:15-12:30 (2)

Undergraduate/Graduate Students ONLY

 
All slots filled
Gbemisola Labisi
Graduate Student
Brandin Peters

12:30-12:45 (2)

Undergraduate/Graduate Students ONLY

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Fehintola Sangodeyi

12:45-1:00 (2)

Undergraduate/Graduate Students ONLY

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Raven Randall

1:00-1:15 (2)

Undergraduate/Graduate Students ONLY

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Salwa Almasabi

1:15-1:30 (2)

Undergraduate/Graduate Students ONLY

 
All slots filled
Brielle Bradford
Tickets
Amoura Whitney

1:30-1:45 (2)

Undergraduate/Graduate Students ONLY

 
All slots filled
Markiedra Edler
Mariama Kamara

1:45-2:00 (2)

Undergraduate/Graduate Students ONLY

 
All slots filled
Breana Webb
Ahmari Benjamin

2:00-2:15 (2)

Undergraduate/Graduate Students ONLY

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Cebrina Webb

2:15-2:30 (2)

Undergraduate/Graduate Students ONLY

 
All slots filled
Kayla Brown
Ephraim Schecter

2:30-2:45 (2)

Undergraduate/Graduate Students ONLY

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jamia Baker

2:45-3:00 (2)

Undergraduate/Graduate Students ONLY

 
All slots filled
Christopher Myles
Davis Orubele

3:00-3:15 (2)

Undergraduate/Graduate Students ONLY

 
All slots filled
Morgan Blackwell
Salwa Almasabi

3:15-3:30 (2)

Undergraduate/Graduate Students ONLY

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kyle Stokes

3:30-3:45 (2)

Undergraduate/Graduate Students ONLY

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jasmine Gray

3:45-4:00 (2)

Undergraduate/Graduate Students ONLY

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Aniyah Benjamin-Gray

4:00-4:15 (2)

Undergraduate/Graduate School ONLY

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Anwar Epps

4:15-4:30 (2)

Undergraduate/Graduate School ONLY

 
All slots filled
Jamia Baker
Jocelyn Davis

4:30-4:45 (2)

Undergraduate/Graduate School ONLY

 
All slots filled
Danielle Brooks
De'Aunjana'e Wise

4:45-5:00 (2)

Undergraduate/Graduate School ONLY

 
All slots filled
Mijiza Green
Angela Robinson
11/04/2021
(Thu. 9:00am - 6:00pm)

9:00-9:15

Doctoral Students ONLY

 
Brittany Boyd

9:15-9:30

Doctoral students ONLY

 

9:30-9:45

Doctoral students ONLY

 

9:45-10:00

Doctoral students ONLY

 
Kayla Moore

5:00-5:15

Doctoral Students ONLY

 
Salwa Almasabi

5:15-5:30

Doctoral Students ONLY

 
Eunice Brewer
Hi, slots full for undergraduate students, this was a slot that was left, so I chose this one, I sent email last week about available time slots being limited no response as of yet.

5:30-5:45

Doctoral Students ONLY

 
Maxine Taylor

5:45-6:00

Doctoral Students ONLY

 
Christopher Tucker

10:00-10:15 (2)

Undergraduate/Graduate Students ONLY

 
All slots filled
Da'Mariah Jones
Rachelle Keaton

10:15-10:30 (2)

Undergraduate/Graduate Students ONLY

 
1 of 2 slots filled
De'Aunjana'e Wise

10:30-10:45 (2)

Undergraduate/Graduate Students ONLY

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Peter James
Graduate MBA Student at Graves School of Business and Management

10:45-11:00 (2)

Undergraduate/Graduate Students ONLY

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Shiniya Washington

11:00-11:15 (2)

Undergraduate/Graduate Students ONLY

 
All slots filled
Taeja Moffitt
Babajide Kuforiji-Kehinde

11:15-11:30 (2)

Undergraduate/Graduate Students ONLY

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Eve D'Antignac

11:30-11:45 (2)

Undergraduate/Graduate Students ONLY

 
All slots filled
Sharon Spence
Jamila Sutton

11:45-12:00 (2)

Undergraduate/Graduate Students ONLY

 
All slots filled
Naya Nelson
Nataya Richardson

12:00-12:15 (2)

Undergraduate/Graduate Students ONLY

 
All slots filled
Lennie Smith
Kayla Medley

12:15-12:30 (2)

Undergraduate/Graduate Students ONLY

 
All slots filled
Shamara Williams
evile-currat kabongo

12:30-12:45 (2)

Undergraduate/Graduate Students ONLY

 
All slots filled
Debora Thomas
Ashley Bell

12:45-1:00 (2)

Undergraduate/Graduate Students ONLY

 
All slots filled
Delia Hatten
Honors
Nathanael Cambridge

1:00-1:15 (2)

Undergraduate/Graduate Students ONLY

 
All slots filled
Kenneth Gillespie
Thanks
Zeenat Kukoyi

1:15-1:30 (2)

Undergraduate/Graduate Students ONLY

 
1 of 2 slots filled
George Hargrove

1:30-1:45 (2)

Undergraduate/Graduate Students ONLY

 
All slots filled
Edgar Chambers
I need this appointment time.
Olawoyin Akinbolajo

1:45-2:00 (2)

Undergraduate/Graduate Students ONLY

 
All slots filled
Arianna Wilson
Christopher Myles

2:00-2:15 (2)

Undergraduate/Graduate Students ONLY

 
All slots filled
Fatima Tribble
Christopher Myles

2:15-2:30 (2)

Undergraduate/Graduate Students ONLY

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Antonio Hill

2:30-2:45 (2)

Undergraduate/Graduate Students ONLY

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Facundo Thammavong

2:45-3:00 (2)

Undergraduate/Graduate Students ONLY

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Raven Randall

3:00-3:15 (2)

Undergraduate/Graduate Students ONLY

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Cameron Brown

3:15-3:30 (2)

Undergraduate/Graduate Students ONLY

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Babalola Asamu

3:30-3:45 (2)

Undergraduate/Graduate Students ONLY

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mijiza Green

3:45-4:00 (2)

Undergraduate/Graduate Students ONLY

 
All slots filled
Marcus Bell
Kenyatta Williams

4:00-4:15 (2)

Undergraduate/Graduate School ONLY

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Stephen Ndigwe

4:15-4:30 (2)

Undergraduate/Graduate School ONLY

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Edgar Chambers
I do not need this appointment time.

4:30-4:45 (2)

Undergraduate/Graduate School ONLY

 
All slots filled
Idriss Aime Tchana
Graduate
JaVale McBride

4:45-5:00 (2)

Undergraduate/Graduate School ONLY

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Destiny Butler

10:00 - 10:15am (2)

Undergraduate Only!! & Graduate Only!!

 

10:15 - 10:30am (2)

Undergraduate Only!! & Graduate Only!!

 

10:30 - 10:45am (2)

Undergraduate Only!! & Graduate Only!!

 

10:45 - 11:00am (2)

Undergraduate Only!! & Graduate Only!!

 

11:00 - 11:15am (2)

Undergraduate Only!! & Graduate Only!!

 

11:15 - 11:30am (2)

Undergraduate Only!! & Graduate Only!!

 

11:30 - 11:45am (2)

Undergraduate Only!! & Graduate Only!!

 

11:45 - 12:00pm (2)

Undergraduate Only!! & Graduate Only!!

 

12:00 - 12:15pm (2)

Undergraduate Only!! & Graduate Only!!

 

12:15 - 12:30pm (2)

Undergraduate Only!! & Graduate Only!!

 

12:30 - 12:45pm (2)

Undergraduate Only!! & Graduate Only!!

 

12:45 - 1:00pm (2)

Undergraduate Only!! & Graduate Only!!

 

1:00 - 1:15pm (2)

Undergraduate Only!! & Graduate Only!!

 

1:15 - 1:30pm (2)

Undergraduate Only!! & Graduate Only!!

 

1:30 - 1:45pm (2)

Undergraduate Only!! & Graduate Only!!

 

1:45 - 2:00pm (2)

Undergraduate Only!! & Graduate Only!!

 

2:00 - 2:15pm (2)

Undergraduate Only!! & Graduate Only!!

 

2:15 - 2:30pm (2)

Undergraduate Only!! & Graduate Only!!

 

2:30 - 2:45pm (2)

Undergraduate Only!! & Graduate Only!!

 

2:45 - 3:00pm (2)

Undergraduate Only!! & Graduate Only!!

 

3:00 - 3:15pm (2)

Undergraduate Only!! & Graduate Only!!

 

3:15 - 3:30pm (2)

Undergraduate Only!! & Graduate Only!!

 

3:30 - 3:45pm (2)

Undergraduate Only!! & Graduate Only!!

 

3:45 - 4:00pm (2)

Undergraduate Only!! & Graduate Only!!

 

4:00 - 4:15pm (2)

Undergraduate Only!! & Graduate Only!!

 

4:15 - 4:30pm (2)

Undergraduate Only!! & Graduate Only!!

 

4:30 - 4:45pm (2)

Undergraduate Only!! & Graduate Only!!

 

4:45 - 5:00pm (2)

Undergraduate Only!! & Graduate Only!!

 
11/05/2021
(Fri. 9:00am - 6:00pm)

9:00-9:15

Doctoral Students ONLY

 
Dana Farrakhan

9:15-9:30

Doctoral students ONLY

 
Lennie Smith

9:30-9:45

Doctoral students ONLY

 
Christian Emiyah
School of Engineering

9:45-10:00

Doctoral students ONLY

 
Christopher Tucker

5:00-5:15

Doctoral Students ONLY

 
Muni Kelly

5:15-5:30

Doctoral Students ONLY

 
Omoshalewa Olukotun
Undergrad - no more slots

5:30-5:45

Doctoral Students ONLY

 
Enyinnaya Merengwa

5:45-6:00

Doctoral Students ONLY

 
Leslie Jackson

10:00-10:15 (2)

Undergraduate/Graduate Students ONLY

 
All slots filled
Kiara Miller
Ivah Tukpah

10:15-10:30 (2)

Undergraduate/Graduate Students ONLY

 
All slots filled
Sade Johnson
Richard Pitts

10:30-10:45 (2)

Undergraduate/Graduate Students ONLY

 
All slots filled
Andre Anglin
Graduate student
Anthony Booth
undergraduate

10:45-11:00 (2)

Undergraduate/Graduate Students ONLY

 
All slots filled
Michael Nwachukwu
Chaim Johnson

11:00-11:15 (2)

Undergraduate/Graduate Students ONLY

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Seydou Mbaye

11:15-11:30 (2)

Undergraduate/Graduate Students ONLY

 
All slots filled
Diamond Lonon
mohammed alzeabi
xxxl

11:30-11:45 (2)

Undergraduate/Graduate Students ONLY

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Navissia Jaggan

11:45-12:00 (2)

Undergraduate/Graduate Students ONLY

 
All slots filled
Bimpe Arojojoye
Daniel chukwu

12:00-12:15 (2)

Undergraduate/Graduate Students ONLY

 
All slots filled
Terrance Holtz
Taylor Chambers

12:15-12:30 (2)

Undergraduate/Graduate Students ONLY

 
All slots filled
Seydou Mbaye
Nydashia Fowler

12:30-12:45 (2)

Undergraduate/Graduate Students ONLY

 
All slots filled
Ryan Ricketts
Grad Student- M.A. in African American Studies
Pearlie Manley

12:45-1:00 (2)

Undergraduate/Graduate Students ONLY

 
All slots filled
Seydou Mbaye
Daniel chukwu

1:00-1:15 (2)

Undergraduate/Graduate Students ONLY

 
All slots filled
Sahmiyah Darby
DaMariah Jones

1:15-1:30 (2)

Undergraduate/Graduate Students ONLY

 
All slots filled
Mikayla Anderson
Roman Clark

1:30-1:45 (2)

Undergraduate/Graduate Students ONLY

 
All slots filled
Kayla Medley
Javaun Rose

1:45-2:00 (2)

Undergraduate/Graduate Students ONLY

 
All slots filled
OREVA ILIROMAH
Graduate Student
Amara Brown
Undergraduate

2:00-2:15 (2)

Undergraduate/Graduate Students ONLY

 
All slots filled
Natayia Reid
Eric Stewart Jr

2:15-2:30 (2)

Undergraduate/Graduate Students ONLY

 
All slots filled
Mikayla Anderson
Danielle Woodard

2:30-2:45 (2)

Undergraduate/Graduate Students ONLY

 
All slots filled
Chris Marsh
Shalise Allison

2:45-3:00 (2)

Undergraduate/Graduate Students ONLY

 
All slots filled
Oluwaseun Onaolapo
Torry Burton

3:00-3:15 (2)

Undergraduate/Graduate Students ONLY

 
All slots filled
Chloe Johnson
DANIELLE BROOKS

3:15-3:30 (2)

Undergraduate/Graduate Students ONLY

 
All slots filled
Anuoluwapo Kehinde
Undergraduate
Taylor Chambers

3:30-3:45 (2)

Undergraduate/Graduate Students ONLY

 
All slots filled
Chloe Johnson
Mikayla Anderson

3:45-4:00 (2)

Undergraduate/Graduate Students ONLY

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Stephen Ndigwe

4:00-4:15 (2)

Undergraduate/Graduate School ONLY

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Amrita Bhandari

4:15-4:30 (2)

Undergraduate/Graduate School ONLY

 
All slots filled
Marilyn Pickens
Undergraduate
Oluwadamilola Oloko
Graduate

4:30-4:45 (2)

Undergraduate/Graduate School ONLY

 
All slots filled
Beatrice Senesie
Jeffrey Edwards

4:45-5:00 (2)

Undergraduate/Graduate School ONLY

 
All slots filled
Thamar Burke
Kenechukwu Aneke

10:00 - 10:15am (2)

Undergraduate Only!! & Graduate Only!!

 

10:15 - 10:30am (2)

Undergraduate Only!! & Graduate Only!!

 

10:30 - 10:45am (2)

Undergraduate Only!! & Graduate Only!!

 

10:45 - 11:00am (2)

Undergraduate Only!! & Graduate Only!!

 

11:00 - 11:15am (2)

Undergraduate Only!! & Graduate Only!!

 

11:15 - 11:30am (2)

Undergraduate Only!! & Graduate Only!!

 

11:30 - 11:45am (2)

Undergraduate Only!! & Graduate Only!!

 

11:45 - 12:00pm (2)

Undergraduate Only!! & Graduate Only!!

 

12:00 - 12:15pm (2)

Undergraduate Only!! & Graduate Only!!

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Cornelius D'Jameh
Master's

12:15 - 12:30pm (2)

Undergraduate Only!! & Graduate Only!!

 

12:30 - 12:45pm (2)

Undergraduate Only!! & Graduate Only!!

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Taylor Childs

12:45 - 1:00pm (2)

Undergraduate Only!! & Graduate Only!!

 

1:00 - 1:15pm (2)

Undergraduate Only!! & Graduate Only!!

 

1:15 - 1:30pm (2)

Undergraduate Only!! & Graduate Only!!

 

1:30 - 1:45pm (2)

Undergraduate Only!! & Graduate Only!!

 

1:45 - 2:00pm (2)

Undergraduate Only!! & Graduate Only!!

 

2:00 - 2:15pm (2)

Undergraduate Only!! & Graduate Only!!

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Abdulazeez Idowu

2:15 - 2:30pm (2)

Undergraduate Only!! & Graduate Only!!

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Diamond Lonon

2:30 - 2:45pm (2)

Undergraduate Only!! & Graduate Only!!

 

2:45 - 3:00pm (2)

Undergraduate Only!! & Graduate Only!!

 

3:00 - 3:15pm (2)

Undergraduate Only!! & Graduate Only!!

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Daniel chukwu

3:15 - 3:30pm (2)

Undergraduate Only!! & Graduate Only!!

 

3:30 - 3:45pm (2)

Undergraduate Only!! & Graduate Only!!

 

3:45 - 4:00pm (2)

Undergraduate Only!! & Graduate Only!!

 

4:00 - 4:15pm (2)

Undergraduate Only!! & Graduate Only!!

 
1 of 2 slots filled
DANIELLE BROOKS
I will come on Monday 11/15/2021

4:15 - 4:30pm (2)

Undergraduate Only!! & Graduate Only!!

 
All slots filled
Idriss Aime Tchoumi
Graduate
Desmond Yangeh
Graduate

4:30 - 4:45pm (2)

Undergraduate Only!! & Graduate Only!!

 
All slots filled
Mijiza Green
Undergrad Psychology
Erica DeLoatch
Undergraduate For Physical Education

4:45 - 5:00pm (2)

Undergraduate Only!! & Graduate Only!!

 
All slots filled
Vernee Carr
Beatrice Senesie
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |