Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
7th Grade Teachers

Parent Teacher Conference 7th Grade

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Date: 09/19/2022 (Mon.)

Location: Shafer Middle School

Created by:   Mia Steele
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Time (CDT) Available Slot
1:00pm - 1:15pm  

Mrs. Harper Math

 
Latesha Fitts

Mrs. Steele Social Studies

 
Gindy Woodward

Ms. Keeter Math

 
Jay and Jessica Kelley
Lamekia Steele

Ms. Zumbrunnen ELA

 
Kourtni Fort
Ashton Gilchrest update

Mrs. Higdon ELA

 
Jay and Jessica Kelley
Lamekia Steele

Mr. Lamberth Math

 
Kathryn Correa
Kathryn Correa

Ms. Walczyk ELA

 
Shawna Spears

Dr. Johnson 7th and 8th Grade Science

 
Jay and Jessica Kelley
Lamekia Steele

Mr. Holder 7th and 8th grade Social Studies

 
Jay and Jessica Kelley
Lamekia Steele
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Mrs. Harper Math

 
Rakesha Link

Mrs. Steele Social Studies

 
Kourtni Fort
Ashton Gilchrest update

Ms. Keeter Math

 
Jay and Jessica Kelley
Lamekia Steele

Ms. Zumbrunnen ELA

 
Gindy Woodward

Mrs. Higdon ELA

 
Jay and Jessica Kelley
Lamekia Steele

Mr. Lamberth Math

 
Amy Morgan

Ms. Walczyk ELA

 
Stephanie Matheneney

Dr. Johnson 7th and 8th Grade Science

 
Jay and Jessica Kelley
Lamekia Steele

Mr. Holder 7th and 8th grade Social Studies

 
Jay and Jessica Kelley
Lamekia Steele
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Mrs. Harper Math

 
Kourtni Fort
Ashton Gilchrest update

Mrs. Steele Social Studies

 
Rakesha Link

Ms. Keeter Math

 
Gindy Woodward

Ms. Zumbrunnen ELA

 
Tiffany Bruce

Mrs. Higdon ELA

 
Kathryn Correa
Kathryn Correa

Mr. Lamberth Math

 
Brittany Whittaker

Ms. Walczyk ELA

 
Stephanie Matheney

Dr. Johnson 7th and 8th Grade Science

 
Amy Morgan

Mr. Holder 7th and 8th grade Social Studies

 
Rakesha Link
1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Mrs. Harper Math

 
Jennifer Lamb

Mrs. Steele Social Studies

 
Christina Reed

Ms. Keeter Math

 
Christina Reed

Ms. Zumbrunnen ELA

 
Latasha Mayes

Mrs. Higdon ELA

 
Tiffany Bruce

Mr. Lamberth Math

 

Ms. Walczyk ELA

 
Christina Reed

Dr. Johnson 7th and 8th Grade Science

 
Gindy Woodward

Mr. Holder 7th and 8th grade Social Studies

 
Aralanda Foster
LaDainian Foster
2:00pm - 2:15pm  

Mrs. Harper Math

 
Aralanda Foster

Mrs. Steele Social Studies

 
Karyn Shoemake

Ms. Keeter Math

 
Karyn Shoemake

Ms. Zumbrunnen ELA

 
Karyn Shoemake

Mrs. Higdon ELA

 
Amy Morgan

Mr. Lamberth Math

 
Victoria Mitchell

Ms. Walczyk ELA

 
Jeanne Estep

Dr. Johnson 7th and 8th Grade Science

 
Rachel Penney
Reagan Dudley

Mr. Holder 7th and 8th grade Social Studies

 
Tiffany Bruce
2:15pm - 2:30pm  

Mrs. Harper Math

 
Jeanne Estep

Mrs. Steele Social Studies

 
Kathryn Correa
Kathryn Correa

Ms. Keeter Math

 
Kinyoshie Scott

Ms. Zumbrunnen ELA

 
Rachel Penney
Reagan Dudley

Mrs. Higdon ELA

 
Brittany Whittaker

Mr. Lamberth Math

 
Melisa Hart
Jamiah Manning

Ms. Walczyk ELA

 
Areon Banks

Dr. Johnson 7th and 8th Grade Science

 
Aralanda Foster

Mr. Holder 7th and 8th grade Social Studies

 
Emily & Adolfo Lopez
For Mia Lopez-Vancamp
2:30pm - 2:45pm  

Mrs. Harper Math

 
Daryl Tucker

Mrs. Steele Social Studies

 
Kinyoshie Scott

Ms. Keeter Math

 
Rachel Penney
Reagan Dudley

Ms. Zumbrunnen ELA

 
Karyn Shoemake-Diewarld

Mrs. Higdon ELA

 
Melisa Hart
Jamiah Manning

Mr. Lamberth Math

 
Ashley Everett
Talk about her grades

Ms. Walczyk ELA

 
Aralanda Foster

Dr. Johnson 7th and 8th Grade Science

 
Tiffany Bruce

Mr. Holder 7th and 8th grade Social Studies

 
Jeanne Estep
2:45pm - 3:00pm  

Mrs. Harper Math

 
Emily & Adolfo Lopez
For Mia Lopez-VanCamp

Mrs. Steele Social Studies

 
Rachel Penney
Reagan Dudley

Ms. Keeter Math

 
Tiffany Bruce

Ms. Zumbrunnen ELA

 
Gok Dup

Mrs. Higdon ELA

 
Kelly Sanford

Mr. Lamberth Math

 
Happy Patel
Conference meet at 2:45 to 3:00

Ms. Walczyk ELA

 
Latesha Fitts

Dr. Johnson 7th and 8th Grade Science

 
Jeanne Estep

Mr. Holder 7th and 8th grade Social Studies

 
Melisa Hart
Jamiah Manning
3:00pm - 3:15pm  

Mrs. Harper Math

 
Latasha Mayes

Mrs. Steele Social Studies

 
Amy Morgan

Ms. Keeter Math

 
Gok Dup

Ms. Zumbrunnen ELA

 

Mrs. Higdon ELA

 
Tanisha Wiggins
Braylon Wiggins

Mr. Lamberth Math

 
Kelly Sanford
Josiah

Ms. Walczyk ELA

 
Emily & Adolfo Lopez
For Mia Lopez-VanCamp

Dr. Johnson 7th and 8th Grade Science

 
Latesha Fitts

Mr. Holder 7th and 8th grade Social Studies

 
Happy Patel
Conference meeting at 3:00pm to 3:15
3:15pm - 3:30pm  

Mrs. Harper Math

 
Tanisha Wiggins
Braylon Wiggins

Mrs. Steele Social Studies

 
Areon Bank

Ms. Keeter Math

 
Janice Wright
M Turner

Ms. Zumbrunnen ELA

 

Mrs. Higdon ELA

 

Mr. Lamberth Math

 
Kate Novitsky
Colin Hesson

Ms. Walczyk ELA

 
Happy Patel
Conference meeting at 3:15pm to 3:30

Dr. Johnson 7th and 8th Grade Science

 
Chasity Johnson

Mr. Holder 7th and 8th grade Social Studies

 
Latesha Fitts
3:30pm - 3:45pm  

Mrs. Harper Math

 
MELISSA PICKARD

Mrs. Steele Social Studies

 
Kate Novitsky
Colin Hesson

Ms. Keeter Math

 

Ms. Zumbrunnen ELA

 

Mrs. Higdon ELA

 

Mr. Lamberth Math

 

Ms. Walczyk ELA

 
Janice Wright
M Turner

Dr. Johnson 7th and 8th Grade Science

 
Happy Patel
Conference meeting at 3:30 to 3:45pm

Mr. Holder 7th and 8th grade Social Studies

 
3:45pm - 4:00pm  

Mrs. Harper Math

 
Janice Wright
M turner

Mrs. Steele Social Studies

 
MELISSA PICKARD

Ms. Keeter Math

 
Jenna Smith
Bailey Smith parents

Ms. Zumbrunnen ELA

 

Mrs. Higdon ELA

 
Alexis Rios

Mr. Lamberth Math

 

Ms. Walczyk ELA

 
Jennifer Lamb

Dr. Johnson 7th and 8th Grade Science

 
Jennifer Lamb

Mr. Holder 7th and 8th grade Social Studies

 
Jennifer Lamb
4:00pm - 4:15pm  

Mrs. Harper Math

 
Jennifer Lamb

Mrs. Steele Social Studies

 
Janice Wright
M turner

Ms. Keeter Math

 

Ms. Zumbrunnen ELA

 

Mrs. Higdon ELA

 
Tracey (guardian of Dayne Clark) Francis

Mr. Lamberth Math

 
Becky Bates
Caleb Johnson

Ms. Walczyk ELA

 
PATRICIA Jeffrey

Dr. Johnson 7th and 8th Grade Science

 

Mr. Holder 7th and 8th grade Social Studies

 
4:15pm - 4:30pm  

Mrs. Harper Math

 
PATRICIA Jeffrey

Mrs. Steele Social Studies

 
Becky Bates
Caleb Johnson

Ms. Keeter Math

 
Tracey (guardian of Dayne Clark) Francis

Ms. Zumbrunnen ELA

 

Mrs. Higdon ELA

 
Tina Oglesby
Thomas Oglesby

Mr. Lamberth Math

 
Alexis Rios

Ms. Walczyk ELA

 
MELISSA PICKARD

Dr. Johnson 7th and 8th Grade Science

 

Mr. Holder 7th and 8th grade Social Studies

 
Victoria Mitchell
4:30pm - 4:45pm  

Mrs. Harper Math

 
Christian Askew

Mrs. Steele Social Studies

 
PATRICIA Jeffrey

Ms. Keeter Math

 

Ms. Zumbrunnen ELA

 
Jessica Baker
For McKaylen Barr

Mrs. Higdon ELA

 
Jenna Smith
Baileys Smith parents

Mr. Lamberth Math

 

Ms. Walczyk ELA

 
Becky Bates
Caleb Johnson

Dr. Johnson 7th and 8th Grade Science

 

Mr. Holder 7th and 8th grade Social Studies

 
Tina Oglesby
Thomas Oglesby
4:45pm - 5:00pm  

Mrs. Harper Math

 
Alexis Rios

Mrs. Steele Social Studies

 
Christian Askew

Ms. Keeter Math

 

Ms. Zumbrunnen ELA

 
Irma Menjivar

Mrs. Higdon ELA

 

Mr. Lamberth Math

 

Ms. Walczyk ELA

 
Victoria Mitchell

Dr. Johnson 7th and 8th Grade Science

 

Mr. Holder 7th and 8th grade Social Studies

 
5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Mrs. Harper Math

 
Irma Menjivar

Mrs. Steele Social Studies

 
Alexis Rios

Ms. Keeter Math

 

Ms. Zumbrunnen ELA

 

Mrs. Higdon ELA

 
Christian Askew

Mr. Lamberth Math

 

Ms. Walczyk ELA

 
Kathleen Gresham

Dr. Johnson 7th and 8th Grade Science

 

Mr. Holder 7th and 8th grade Social Studies

 
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Mrs. Harper Math

 
Hannah Heinze

Mrs. Steele Social Studies

 
Tracey (guardian of Dayne Clark) Francis

Ms. Keeter Math

 

Ms. Zumbrunnen ELA

 

Mrs. Higdon ELA

 
Christian Askew

Mr. Lamberth Math

 
Kathleen Gresham

Ms. Walczyk ELA

 
Brittany Foutch

Dr. Johnson 7th and 8th Grade Science

 
Tina Oglesby
Thomas Oglesby

Mr. Holder 7th and 8th grade Social Studies

 
Irma Menjivar
5:30pm - 5:45pm  

Mrs. Harper Math

 
Jessica Baker
For McKaylen Barr

Mrs. Steele Social Studies

 
Tanisha Wiggins
Braylon Wiggins

Ms. Keeter Math

 
Tina Oglesby
Thomas Oglesby

Ms. Zumbrunnen ELA

 

Mrs. Higdon ELA

 
Billy Whirley
Braxton Whirley

Mr. Lamberth Math

 
Brittany Foutch

Ms. Walczyk ELA

 
Tyania Jackson
N'Bri

Dr. Johnson 7th and 8th Grade Science

 
Hannah Heinze

Mr. Holder 7th and 8th grade Social Studies

 
5:45pm - 6:00pm  

Mrs. Harper Math

 
Dominique Webber

Mrs. Steele Social Studies

 
Jessica Baker
For McKaylen Barr

Ms. Keeter Math

 
Dominique Webber

Ms. Zumbrunnen ELA

 
Dominique Webber

Mrs. Higdon ELA

 
Hannah Heinze

Mr. Lamberth Math

 

Ms. Walczyk ELA

 
Dominique Webber

Dr. Johnson 7th and 8th Grade Science

 
Brittany Foutch

Mr. Holder 7th and 8th grade Social Studies

 
Dominique Webber
6:00pm - 6:15pm  

Mrs. Harper Math

 
Tyania Jackson
N'Bri

Mrs. Steele Social Studies

 
Hannah Heinze

Ms. Keeter Math

 

Ms. Zumbrunnen ELA

 

Mrs. Higdon ELA

 

Mr. Lamberth Math

 
Billy Whirley
Braxton Whirley

Ms. Walczyk ELA

 

Dr. Johnson 7th and 8th Grade Science

 

Mr. Holder 7th and 8th grade Social Studies

 
6:15pm - 6:30pm  

Mrs. Harper Math

 

Mrs. Steele Social Studies

 
Brittany Foutch
Jillian Burgett’s Mom

Ms. Keeter Math

 

Ms. Zumbrunnen ELA

 

Mrs. Higdon ELA

 
Tracey (guardian of Dayne Clark) Francis
I never received a call or email for the 4:00. Not sure what I am missing.

Mr. Lamberth Math

 

Ms. Walczyk ELA

 

Dr. Johnson 7th and 8th Grade Science

 
Tyania Jackson
N'Bri

Mr. Holder 7th and 8th grade Social Studies

 
Billy Whirley
Braxton whirley
6:30pm - 6:45pm  

Mrs. Harper Math

 

Mrs. Steele Social Studies

 
Tyania Jackson
N'Bri

Ms. Keeter Math

 

Ms. Zumbrunnen ELA

 

Mrs. Higdon ELA

 

Mr. Lamberth Math

 

Ms. Walczyk ELA

 
Rebecca Duff
Shayla Duff

Dr. Johnson 7th and 8th Grade Science

 

Mr. Holder 7th and 8th grade Social Studies

 
6:45pm - 7:00pm  

Mrs. Harper Math

 

Mrs. Steele Social Studies

 
Gok Dup
Can I meet you around 4:00 PM if you have a time before 6:45-700 pm

Ms. Keeter Math

 

Ms. Zumbrunnen ELA

 

Mrs. Higdon ELA

 

Mr. Lamberth Math

 

Ms. Walczyk ELA

 

Dr. Johnson 7th and 8th Grade Science

 

Mr. Holder 7th and 8th grade Social Studies

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |