Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Team Greenville

Age Group State Timers

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Michelle Jensen
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EST) Available Slot
02/18/2021 (Thu.) Finals  5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Timer (13)

Please check in with volunteer coordinator upon arrival at pool and no later than beginning time listed on sign up. Question, text Michelle Jensen at 864-417-8488. **Note: timers are timing all distance events**

 
All slots filled
Jessica Stephens
Tommy Hasty
Tommy Hasty
Caroline Crisp
Amanda Walker
Lissa Franklin (2)
Sally Caldwell
Gretchen McEnroe
Lindsay Wilson
Lindsay Wilson
Robin Luttrell
Lena Schneider
Scott Roppatte
Thank you
Michelle Masterson
Michelle Masterson
02/19/2021 (Fri.) 13/14 Prelims  8:00am - 10:30am  

Timer (17)

Please check in with volunteer coordinator upon arrival at pool and no later than beginning time listed on sign up. Question, text Michelle Jensen at 864-417-8488. **Note: timers are timing all distance events**

 
All slots filled
John Schleier
Keely McMahan
David McMahan
Sally Caldwell
Marissa Moore
Lissa Franklin (2)
Laura North
Lindsay Hunt
David Lima
Lisa Harmon
Scott Harmon
Jana Langhals
Allison Nieders
Alex Fritts
Jennifer Storm
Samantha Ternes
Cheley McDowell
11/12 Prelims  11:30am - 2:00pm  

Timer (17)

Please check in with volunteer coordinator upon arrival at pool and no later than beginning time listed on sign up. Question, text Michelle Jensen at 864-417-8488. **Note: timers are timing all distance events**

 
All slots filled
Jessica Stephens
Tommy Hasty
Tommy Hasty
Jen Kane
Caroline Crisp
Tim Halligan
Robin Luttrell
April Deese
Melisa Gail
kim ashworth
k
Lena Schneider
Jan Smith
Marielle Byerly
Paula Magargle (2)
Paula and Brian Magargle
Suzy Hwang
Brett Lanza
Andrea Lowery
10 & Unders  2:30pm - 4:30pm  

Timer (18)

Please check in with volunteer coordinator upon arrival at pool and no later than beginning time listed on sign up. Question, text Michelle Jensen at 864-417-8488. **Note: timers are timing all distance events**

 
All slots filled
emily ford
Tara Jane Muir (2)
Anna Holland
Jesse Wilson
Olga Perron
Marwan Elya
Jill Smith
Melissa Picard (2)
Hoos
Ping Hollifield
Brooke Harmon
Rebecca Benvenuto
Benvenuto
Gina Orr
843-860-5066
Kristen Bonavilla
Chris Sammons
Natalie Mumma
Guy Chapman
Finals  6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Timer (13)

Please check in with volunteer coordinator upon arrival at pool and no later than beginning time listed on sign up. Question, text Michelle Jensen at 864-417-8488. **Note: timers are timing all distance events**

 
All slots filled
Jessica Stephens
Tommy Hasty
Tommy Hasty
Caroline Crisp
Kristin Dominguez
Marissa Moore (2)
Jeremy Crisp
Lissa Franklin (2)
Gretchen McEnroe
Samantha Ternes
Thor Storm
Lena Schneider
02/20/2021 (Sat.) 13/14 Prelims  8:00am - 11:15am  

Timer (17)

Please check in with volunteer coordinator upon arrival at pool and no later than beginning time listed on sign up. Question, text Michelle Jensen at 864-417-8488. **Note: timers are timing all distance events**

 
All slots filled
Carrie Humphreys
John Schleier
Joe Schady
Sally Caldwell
Lissa Franklin (2)
Lindsay Hunt
Laura North
Samantha Ternes
David Lima
Lisa Harmon
Lisa Harmon
Jana Langhals
Angela Smith
Madison Smith’s mom
Scott Roppatte
Alex Fritts
Suzy Hwang
Norma Twomey
11/12 Prelims  11:30am - 2:30pm  

Timer (17)

Please check in with volunteer coordinator upon arrival at pool and no later than beginning time listed on sign up. Question, text Michelle Jensen at 864-417-8488. **Note: timers are timing all distance events**

 
All slots filled
Jessica Stephens
Eric Peterman
Tommy Hasty
Tommy Hasty
Kelly Kane
Heather Purtle
Caroline Crisp
Holly Hyde
Amanda Walker
Jeremy Crisp
Lindsay Wilson
Lindsay Wilson
Abigail Heintz
Abigail
Robin Luttrell
April Deese
Melisa Gail
kim ashworth
Marielle Byerly
Chandra Jeppson
10 & Unders  2:30pm - 5:00pm  

Timer (18)

Please check in with volunteer coordinator upon arrival at pool and no later than beginning time listed on sign up. Question, text Michelle Jensen at 864-417-8488. **Note: timers are timing all distance events**

 
17 of 18 slots filled
Amanda Walker
Tara Jane Muir (2)
Olga Perron
Marwan Elya
Elizabeth Wilson
Ping Hollifield
Angela Smith
Gina Orr
Angie Jones
Kristin Coonrod
Anne Marie Good
Anne Parnell
Bianca Walker (2)
Sylvia Walker and Roxy Chesery
Lourdes Andino
Chris Sammons
Finals  6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Timer (13)

Please check in with volunteer coordinator upon arrival at pool and no later than beginning time listed on sign up. Question, text Michelle Jensen at 864-417-8488. **Note: timers are timing all distance events**

 
All slots filled
Jessica Stephens
Eric Peterman
Tommy Hasty
Tommy Hasty
Caroline Crisp
Laurie Kline
Katie
Abigail Heintz
Abigail
Jeremy Crisp
Lissa Franklin (2)
Lindsay Hunt
Marissa Moore
Lena Schneider
Thor Storm
02/21/2021 (Sun.) 13/14 Prelims and mile  8:00am - 11:45am  

Timer (16)

Please check in with volunteer coordinator upon arrival at pool and no later than beginning time listed on sign up. Question, text Michelle Jensen at 864-417-8488. **Note: timers are timing all distance events**

 
15 of 16 slots filled
Sally Caldwell
Lissa Franklin (2)
Laura North
kim ashworth
Lisa Harmon (2)
Scott Harmon and Sam Harmon
Scott Roppatte
Alex Fritts
Amy Byers
Suzy Hwang
John Miles
Angela Allen (2)
Angela & Scott
Daina Hill
Daina hill
11/12 Prelims  12:00pm - 2:30pm  

Timer (17)

Please check in with volunteer coordinator upon arrival at pool and no later than beginning time listed on sign up. Question, text Michelle Jensen at 864-417-8488. **Note: timers are timing all distance events**

 
All slots filled
Jessica Stephens
Eric Peterman
Tommy Hasty
Tommy Hasty
Heather Purtle
Caroline Crisp
Martha LeVeen
Martha LeVeen
Kristina Greenaway
Amanda Walker
Jeremy Crisp
Abigail Heintz
Anigail
Robin Luttrell
April Deese
Melisa Gail
Lena Schneider
Marielle Byerly
Nicole Roberts
Julie Johnson
10 & Unders  2:30pm - 5:00pm  

Timer (18)

Please check in with volunteer coordinator upon arrival at pool and no later than beginning time listed on sign up. Question, text Michelle Jensen at 864-417-8488. **Note: timers are timing all distance events**

 
All slots filled
Michelle OConnell Cormack
Amanda Walker
Tara Jane Muir (2)
Marissa Moore (2)
Anna Holland
Olga Perron
Marwan Elya
Jill Smith
Jesse Wilson
Dario Smith
Rebecca Benvenuto
Benvenuto
Gina Orr
Nichol Druckemiller
Anne Parnell
Megahn Ray
Tovah Baker
Tovah Baker
Finals  6:00pm - 7:30pm  

Timer (13)

Please check in with volunteer coordinator upon arrival at pool and no later than beginning time listed on sign up. Question, text Michelle Jensen at 864-417-8488. **Note: timers are timing all distance events**

 
All slots filled
Jessica Stephens
Tommy Hasty
Tommy Hasty
Jeremy Crisp
Lissa Franklin (2)
Gretchen McEnroe
Abigail Heintz
Abigail
Samantha Ternes
Laura North
Robin Luttrell
Lena Schneider
Marielle Byerly
Marielle Byerly
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |