Intensity Elite Cheer

Intensity Elite Cheer 2018-2019 Team Placements

Location: Linsey's Cheer & Dance Center

Created by:   Michelle Skope
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
05/16/2018 (Wed.) 4:30pm - 5:00pm  

IEC Team Placements Time (5)

FIRST & LAST NAME REQUIRED

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Kristina Drawz
Ella Drawz
Isabella Borgman
Mini
Bianca Borgman
Tiny. If there is a tiny team this year
Valerie Rosnik
Alaina Rosnik
4:45pm - 5:15pm  

IEC Team Placements Time (5)

FIRST & LAST NAME REQUIRED

 
All slots filled
Christina Parrish
Brooke Parrish
Nancy Truong
Quinnley Truong
kristin rosales (2)
Ella and Maddie
Marie Atreo
Mila Atreo
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

IEC Team Placements Time (5)

FIRST & LAST NAME REQUIRED

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Dena Rheaume (2)
Carmella and Mia Rheaume
Brandi Brown
Brielle Brown
Kristine Lang
Abigail Lang
5:15pm - 5:45pm  

IEC Team Placements Time (5)

FIRST & LAST NAME REQUIRED

 
All slots filled
Melissa Wroblewski (2)
Ella and Amelia Wroblewski
Tracy Termini
Emelia Manglos
Stacy Chittick
Alexandra
Jackie Forbes
Paityn forbes
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

IEC Team Placements Time (5)

FIRST & LAST NAME REQUIRED

 
All slots filled
Rosie Holland (2)
Mia and Stella Holland
Ella Giacalone
Ella Giacalone
Jill Vanderham (2)
Avery and Emma Vanderham
5:45pm - 6:15pm  

IEC Team Placements Time (5)

FIRST & LAST NAME REQUIRED

 
All slots filled
Tamie Bowlby
Brynn Bowlby
Kimberly Cojocar (2)
Casey and Corey Cojocar
Stephanie Krstovski
Giana
Kristine Lang
Abby Lang
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

IEC Team Placements Time (5)

FIRST & LAST NAME REQUIRED

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Gina Ciaramitaro
Ashley Ciaramitaro
6:15pm - 6:45pm  

IEC Team Placements Time (5)

FIRST & LAST NAME REQUIRED

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Vivien Kosal
vivien Kosal, leaving Elite cheer, referred by Kelly DeCampo
Christine Miller
Madelyn is trying out
Wendy Groen
Abigail
Marie Ottinger
Rachel Ottinger
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

IEC Team Placements Time (5)

FIRST & LAST NAME REQUIRED

 
All slots filled
Anna Hilliard
Anna Hilliard
Tracy Kohl (2)
Grace & Alexis Kohl
Jordan Woody
Jordan Woody
Stephanie Davenport
Kaitlyn Davenport
6:45pm - 7:15pm  

IEC Team Placements Time (5)

FIRST & LAST NAME REQUIRED

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Jennifer Pruce
Ella
Krista Peters
Ryan Peters
Ginger Long
Charlotte Long
7:00pm - 7:30pm  

IEC Team Placements Time (5)

FIRST & LAST NAME REQUIRED

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Shannon Butterfiekd
Kennedy Butterfield
AnnaLisa DiCesare (2)
Elianna & Gia DiCesare
Deanna Wright
Trisha Wright
7:15pm - 7:45pm  

IEC Team Placements Time (5)

FIRST & LAST NAME REQUIRED

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Laurie Bennett (2)
Hailey and Olivia
Marie Atreo
Mila Atreo
Kacey Bauer
Prep team
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

IEC Team Placements Time (5)

FIRST & LAST NAME REQUIRED

 
All slots filled
Staci Barber
Emily Barber
Tracy Dex
Kylie Dex
Tracy Dex
Kendall Dex
Michele Greenwood
Ashley
Kara Skiera
Grace skiera
7:45pm - 8:15pm  

IEC Team Placements Time (5)

FIRST & LAST NAME REQUIRED

 
All slots filled
Branda Ventimiglio
Bella Ventimiglio
Wendy Deras
Gwen Deras
Jennifer VanHeusden
Natalie VanHeusden
Shannon Bartlett
Ashley Bartlett
Chrissy G
Sam Groszkiewicz
8:00pm - 8:30pm  

IEC Team Placements Time (5)

FIRST & LAST NAME REQUIRED

 
All slots filled
Emma Doucette
Emma
Christine Beaufait (2)
Andie and Chloe
Sue Bernardi (2)
Caroline and Morgan
8:15pm - 8:45pm  

IEC Team Placements Time (5)

FIRST & LAST NAME REQUIRED

 
05/17/2018 (Thu.) 4:30pm - 5:00pm  

IEC Team Placements Time (5)

FIRST & LAST NAME REQUIRED

 
All slots filled
Carrie McQueary
Rayne
Michelle Skope (2)
Ella & Hannah
Sarah Thompson
Charlotte
Stacey Mannings
Landon Mannings
4:45pm - 5:15pm  

IEC Team Placements Time (5)

FIRST & LAST NAME REQUIRED

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Amber Beauchamp
Abigail Beauchamp
shannon parets
Alyssa
Nikki Danis
Lyla
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

IEC Team Placements Time (5)

FIRST & LAST NAME REQUIRED

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Nicol Weinert
Chloe
Jeanette Von Grabe
Tessa
Morgan Barnes
Morgan Barnes
Jamie Hervey
Alena Hervey
5:15pm - 5:45pm  

IEC Team Placements Time (5)

FIRST & LAST NAME REQUIRED

 
All slots filled
Kayla Cardillo (2)
Genevieve and Charleigh Cardillo
Christina Schroth
Emma
Elizabeth Flores (2)
Kaden and Sophia
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

IEC Team Placements Time (5)

FIRST & LAST NAME REQUIRED

 
All slots filled
Joya Willson
Arie Willson
Joya Willson
Shayla Willson
Joya Willson
Miah Willson
Paige Isecke
Paige Isecke
Madison Ryan
Madison Ryan
5:45pm - 6:15pm  

IEC Team Placements Time (5)

FIRST & LAST NAME REQUIRED

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Danielle Taylor
Ella Taylor
Raechel Badalamenti (2)
Marissa & Vanessa
Marybeth Theiss
Jenna Theiss
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

IEC Team Placements Time (5)

FIRST & LAST NAME REQUIRED

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Suzi Neff
Nevaeh
Kim Tur
Alex Tur
Valerie Rosnik
For Alaina
Amy Drake
Katie Drake
6:15pm - 6:45pm  

IEC Team Placements Time (5)

FIRST & LAST NAME REQUIRED

 
All slots filled
Lola Laemers
Lola tryouts
Karen Glugla
Avery Glugla
Kristy Lee (3)
Reese Sucura, Avery and Shelby Lee
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

IEC Team Placements Time (5)

FIRST & LAST NAME REQUIRED

 
All slots filled
Danielle Mangiapane (2)
Olivia & Emma Mangiapane
Crystal Opatich
Kiera
Crystal Opatich
Payton opatich
Jennifer Sturza
Layna
6:45pm - 7:15pm  

IEC Team Placements Time (5)

FIRST & LAST NAME REQUIRED

 
All slots filled
Amy Harris (2)
Kayla & Ella Harris
Bonnie Stroven
Samantha Stroven
Lorri ZIELENIEWSKI
Lola Zieleniewski
Laurie Palicke
McKenzie
7:00pm - 7:30pm  

IEC Team Placements Time (5)

FIRST & LAST NAME REQUIRED

 
All slots filled
Abbey Arcari
Abbey
Marchon Manzella
Lauren Manzella
Christy Pesola
Amanda
Alexa Karl
Alexa
Kennedy Butterfield
Kennedy
7:15pm - 7:45pm  

IEC Team Placements Time (5)

FIRST & LAST NAME REQUIRED

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Dawn Kacy
Kate
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

IEC Team Placements Time (5)

FIRST & LAST NAME REQUIRED

 
7:45pm - 8:15pm  

IEC Team Placements Time (5)

FIRST & LAST NAME REQUIRED

 
8:00pm - 8:30pm  

IEC Team Placements Time (5)

FIRST & LAST NAME REQUIRED

 
8:15pm - 8:45pm  

IEC Team Placements Time (5)

FIRST & LAST NAME REQUIRED

 


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home