Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Prairie View Elementary

Prairie View Elementary Parent/Teacher Conferences (Grades PK-2nd Grade)

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Michelle Zaloudek
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT)

Rose-PK

10/14/2019 (Mon)
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
Andrea Semrad-Gober
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
Kelli Kappus
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Amanda Carson
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Jessica Easterwood
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Victoria Ferguson
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Erin Parriott
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Ashley Kelly
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Shelby Flavell
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Kylene Norman
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Shayla Settlemires
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Francisco Chavez
10/15/2019 (Tue)
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
Amanda Carson
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Kitty Herbel
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Megan Lopez
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Molly Shepherd
Annie
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Missy Harmon
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Tallena Hart
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Kallie Gower
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Jordan Madison
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   

Schultz-PK

10/14/2019 (Mon)
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
Eli Carpenter
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
Josh Parker
Luke Parker
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Shelby Prado
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Anik Gashi
Hi
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Tiffany DENT
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Lydia Kelley
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Sarah Clayton
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Melissa Caldwell
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Tabitha Haley
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Cassandra Dyer
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Crystal Nickel
I signed up for a different time but I would like this one instead please
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Aly Schultz
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Aly Schultz
Schultz
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Aly Schultz
Schultz
10/15/2019 (Tue)
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Coraima McConnell
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Rachel Shinkle
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Kassidy Keith
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Summer Sutton
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Kalea Stafford
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Aly Schultz
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Aly Schultz
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Rachel Simpson
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
LaRisha Fortner
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Lisandra Mirabal
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Rebecca Avants

Mills-KDG

10/14/2019 (Mon)
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
HEATHER MCANINCH
:)
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
Carrie Mills
Mills
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Anahi Benson
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Mckinzie Devereaux
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Erin Parriott
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Stephanie Pendergraft
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Casey Watts
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Clarissa Nichols
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Tristan Peck
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Carrie Mills
Brody
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Carrie Mills
Brody
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Carrie Mills
Brody
10/15/2019 (Tue)
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
Carrie Mills
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Ajnin Williams
Ajnin Williams
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Alexa Crispin
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Dora Baker
Dora Baker
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Sara Reed
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Summer Shepherd
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Michelle Zaloudek
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Michelle Zaloudek
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Sarah Allison
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
kasie bramwell
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Tasha Jantzen
Zoey Jantzen
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Adrienne Hernandez
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Courtney Gable

Misner-KDG

10/14/2019 (Mon)
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
Michelle Zaloudek
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
Bridgette Carlson
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Josh Parker
Cora Parker
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Josh And Candace Byrd
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Abby Hilterbrand
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Victoria Ferguson
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Jay and Kara Bowers
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Dana Misner
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Michelle Zaloudek
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Emily Marti
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Kelly Grohler
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Francisco Chavez
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Kelbi Judd
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
10/15/2019 (Tue)
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
Michelle Zaloudek
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
Kayla Scott
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Kim Beierschmitt
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Wyatt and Katie Byrd
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Krysten McNutt
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Cayla Bynum
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Iran Lira-Barrios
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Michelle Zaloudek
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Michelle Zaloudek
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Josh and Candace Byrd
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Ashley Andrews
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Sara Williams
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Dhani Patel

Tanner-KDG

10/14/2019 (Mon)
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
Pilar Lopez
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
Mrs. Tanner
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Mrs Tanner
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Maricela Martínez
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Lillie Jo
by Tanner
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Rae Johnson
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Betsy McDaniel
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Nicole Fisher
Brennan Fisher Parents
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Nicole Fisher
Brayden Fisher Parents
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Chelsea Shire
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Mariana Pena
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Sarah Bramwell
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Shelly Lemon
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Kendry Weaver
10/15/2019 (Tue)
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
Mrs. Tanner
Tanner
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
Mrs. Tanner
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Mrs. Tanner
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Veronica Walker
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Rachel Padgett
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Tanner
Sofia
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Tanner
Bronson
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Megan Curtis
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Tanner
Luke
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Mayra Banuelos
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Heather Sabin
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Tanner
Hadleigh
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Tanner
Devon
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Leslie Byrd

Earl-1st

10/14/2019 (Mon)
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
Michelle Zaloudek
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
Michelle Zaloudek
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Michelle Zaloudek
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Laura Kelly
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Natasha Hernandez
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Monica Weatherford
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Natalie West
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Kacie Earl
Earl
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Cassandra Dyer
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Tara White
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Karolina Kenemore
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Michelle Zaloudek
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Esmeralda Dealba
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Andrew Kenny
10/15/2019 (Tue)
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
Kacie Earl
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
Kacie Earl
Earl
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Ciera Schank
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Lauren Kalow
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Megan Lopez
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Dora Baker
Dora Baker
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Heather Parrish
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Jessica Miller
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Megan Hilderbrand
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Hayley Bickerstaff
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Rachel Padgett
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Michelle Zaloudek
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
JULIA JOHNSON
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Anna Pearson
Jared Pearson

Holland-1st

10/14/2019 (Mon)
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
Mrs Holland
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
Sara Chee
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Mrs. Holland
Morleigh
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Pete Harms
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Kimberly McNew
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Brittany Krysinski
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Levi Heath
Levi
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Nadia Fadden
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Mrs Holland
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Gracie Hudson
Gracie
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
JENNIFER DETWILER
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
TYLER Davidson
Tyler
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Amanda Burris
10/15/2019 (Tue)
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
Sandra Cook
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
Candace Cox
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Mrs Holland
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Jamee Bryant
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Cameron
Cameron
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Morleigh Pash
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Mrs. Holland
Avivah
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Jean Mecke
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Brittany Slater
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Mrs. Holland
Koltyn
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Mrs Holland
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Chelsey Kawcak
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Jessica Sudlow
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Haley Lea

Plummer-1st

10/14/2019 (Mon)
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
Alyssa Plummer
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
Patricia Luna
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Ashley Roach
Ashley Roach (River)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Johnnie Barney
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Lyndsay Watts
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Tony Munoz
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Carolyn Russell
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Michelle Zaloudek
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Michelle Zaloudek
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
David McIntyre
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Dahlia Ashline
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Mariana Pena
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Taylor Hart
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Alison Gutierrez
10/15/2019 (Tue)
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
Michelle Zaloudek
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
Chandace Forbes
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Kim Johnson
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Tony Horner
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Alexa Crispin
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Molly Shepherd
Sadie
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Rachel Shinkle
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Tallena Hart
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Susie Haynes
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Missy Harmon
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Michelle Zaloudek
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Michelle Zaloudek
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Michelle Zaloudek
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Michelle Zaloudek

Jones-2nd

10/14/2019 (Mon)
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
Ron Willson
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
KARI BENSON
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Shelbi Buller
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Vianca Munoz
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Michelle Zaloudek
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Michelle Zaloudek
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Julia Reneau
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Jamie Sunderland
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Kelly Grohler
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Amber Slater
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
C.J. Herrington
10/15/2019 (Tue)
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
Melissa Lerret
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
Heather Duncan
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Amanda Carson
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Tri Truong
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Shelbi Buller
I just came on here to double check what time my conference was tomorrow and saw it said it was today. I am so sorry. I hope signing up for this is okay!
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Courtney O'Brien
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Sara Reed
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Michelle Zaloudek
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Michelle Zaloudek
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Susie Haynes
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Emily Ott
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Karissa Reddick
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Tiffany Baugh
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Lisandra Mirabal

Ruder-2nd

10/14/2019 (Mon)
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
Adolfo Cruz
I do not live in Enid Oklahoma. Can we please do by phone? 915 253 3112.
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
Danielle Young
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Leonis Zakuti
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Gwentina Begay
I
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Amber Williams
CORY QUIGLEY
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Stephanie Pendergraft
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
MacKenzie Weder
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Meghan Kirtley
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Tanya Franklin
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Kristin Ruder
Tomas Gallo
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Katie Liddell
10/15/2019 (Tue)
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
Apera Tobiason
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Kim Johnson
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Cleo Adams
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Leticia Rubinos
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Yuridia Hernandez
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Sarah Wilson
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Brandi Wehling
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
JENNIFER FERNANDEZ
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Chelsey Kawcak
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Tanner Tobiason

Simpson-2nd

10/14/2019 (Mon)
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
Samantha Clayton
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
Ashley Roach
Ashley Roach (Emma)
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Shelia Kimball
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Michelle Zaloudek
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Michelle Zaloudek
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Chelsea Bugg
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Tiffany Tasset
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Kelbi Judd
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Tanya Franklin
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Shelly Lemon
10/15/2019 (Tue)
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
Candace Cox
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
Mrs. Simpson
Emma Iannazzi
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Mrs. Simpson
Aracely Luna
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Summer Sutton
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Megan Darrow
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Michelle Zaloudek
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Michelle Zaloudek
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Megan Curtis
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Leah
L and R
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Leah
L and R
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Leah
L and R
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Leah
L and R
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service