Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Maricopa County Fair

Market Animals - Supporting Documents Drop Off

Please sign up for a time slot to bring your supporting documents in.

Couple Reminders

* MASKS must be worn the entire time you are inside the building

* If Possible, please do not bring any additional people to your appointment. 1 Person per appointment is requested. 

* Club Leaders and Adults bringing in more than 5 exhibitors supporting documents at a time, must register for more than 1 slot. 1 time slot = 5 exhibitors paperwork (this is for those club leaders and parents that bring in multiple childrens paperwork)

 

Created by:   Nicole Hanger
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy MST) Available Slot
01/12/2021 (Tue.)

9:30 am

 
Melissa Veo
Buckeye FFA

9:45 am

 
Becki Pinckard
Gage & Liberty

10:00 am

 
Alissa Hansen
Kyle Downes

10:15 am

 
Laura Passmore
Thomas and Josh Passmore

10:30 am

 
Suzette Tyler
Emma Tyler

10:45 am

 
LaBrette Winburne
Whip Winburne, Timra Winburne, Madison Maldonado, Karlee Hendrick, Isabella Hendrick

11:00 am

 
LaBrette Winburne
Tucker Hamilton

11:15 am

 
Karlie Kronewitter
KRK Livestock

11:30 am

 
Cheryl Groat
Campo Verde FFA

11:45 am

 
Cheryl Groat
Campo Verde FFA

12:00 pm

 
Cheryl Groat
Campo Verde FFA

12:15 pm

 
Cheryl Groat
Highland FFA

12:30 pm

 
Cheryl Groat
Highland FFA

12:45 pm

 
Cheryl Groat
Highland FFA

1:00 pm

 
Kari Hill
Tyler, Blake, Payson, and Gracie Hill

1:15 pm

 
Noreen Everett
We Can Do Livestock

1:30 pm

 
Ami Whetten
Whetten Family

1:45 pm

 
Ami Whetten
Whetten Family

2:00 pm

 
Courtney Boersma
Queen Creek Community 4-H

2:15 pm

 
Courtney Boersma
Queen Creek Community 4-H

2:30 pm

 
Jaymie Jones
Kylie, Jayce, Joshua, Kynslie Jones

2:45 pm

 
Amanda Carruthers
Natalie Carruthers

3:00 pm

 
Dallas Earl
Dallas Earl

3:15 pm

 
Delana James
Delana James

3:30 pm

 
Marie Barricklow
Grace, Chloe and Kasen Barricklow

3:45 pm

 
Christi Olsen
Rylan Olsen

4:00 pm

 
Jim Kaltenbach
Jamie Kaltenbach, Emma Wright, Hunter Wright, Brock Mast, Kade Mast

4:15 pm

 
Jim Kaltenbach
T. Passmore, J. Passmore

4:30 pm

 
Weston Michael
3 kids
01/13/2021 (Wed.)

9:30 am

 
Nikki Zurcher
Venture 4-H

9:45 am

 
Nikki Zurcher
Venture 4-H

10:00 am

 
Jody Coan
Dakota Monroe, Lacy Gates, Kylie Rodarte, Brennon Randall, Cameron Randall

10:15 am

 
Jody Coan
Baily Farris, Lainey Jo Farris, Hailey Tijernia, Trampas Coan

10:30 am

 
Jody Coan
Jordan Borges, David Borges, Daniel Borges, Reagan Borges, Lillian Borges

10:45 am

 
Shanna-Andre Nixon
Shelby and Ashlyn Nixon

11:00 am

 
Brandon Barrett
Beau and Luke Barrett

11:15 am

 
Hannah Parker
Mesquite FFA

11:30 am

 
Sherri Schulz
Schulz Farms Show Team

11:45 am

 
Heather Forrester
Hannah Allore, Landon Vollgraf, Peyton Vollgraf

12:00 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Deason Brooks
Kelsie Allison Carley Brooks
Kari Carlson
Jordan Carlson

12:15 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
LeAnn Divis
Abigail Divis

12:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
LeAnn Divis
Weston Kenney
Kelly Slade
Audrey Slade

12:45 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
LeAnn Divis
Bjorn Jones

1:00 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ryan Gurney
Roxie Gurney, Maddaux Gurney, Brailyn Gurney, Bodie Gurney

1:15 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Shauna Hobson
Emerson, Brody, Delaney Hobson

1:30 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Janice Bryson
Layla Bryson

1:45 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jill Davis
Shaylie Davis

2:00 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Karen Haggard
Odyssey 4-H
Mandy Bennett
Cora Bennett

2:15 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Hanger
Odyssey 4H
Mandy Bennett
Emily Bennett

2:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Hanger
Odyssey 4H
Courtney Boersma
Joseph Adams and Taylor Steely

2:45 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nicole Hanger
Odyssey 4H

3:00 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Trina McAllister
Franky & Dillon McAllister

3:15 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Chad Layton
Sage Layton

3:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Cheryl Sawyer
Lute & Avery Sawyer
Tara Melton
Lakyn Melton

3:45 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
candice stuck
Kendra Baker Johnathan Baker Isabella Stuck
Zack Allen
Justin, Kaleb and Holly Allen

4:00 pm

 
Kari Williams
NIcole Moore bringing in 14 registrations Emma Martin, Elizabeth Martin, Jaydn Long, Nick Salas,

4:15 pm

 
Kari Williams
Johnathon Hicks, Adrean Boling, Jenna Kirkland, Victoria Leyva, Kassani Newson

4:30 pm

 
Kari Williams
Seth Moore, Sergio Camarena, Addison Keeeme, Makenna Bower, Ilsa Gooch

4:00 pm

 
Ken Johnson
Gilbert FFA

4:15 pm

 
Ken Johnson
Gilbert FFA

4:30 pm

 
Ken Johnson
Gilbert FFA
01/14/2021 (Thu.)

9:00 am

 
Woody Utz
Gaby Utz

9:30 am (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sarah Schroder
Schroder, Mauro, Heiselmen

9:45 am (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nicki Smith
Reagyn & Riley Smith

10:00 am (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kelly Benga
kelly benga

10:15 am (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Christie Heartquist
Rayna, Amara, Lyla Heartquist, Tanner Brazil

10:30 am (2)

 

10:45 am (2)

 
All slots filled
Neils Lund
Mason Lund and Austin Lund
Meagan Skinner
Kambri Skinner

11:00 am (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rhiannon Nelson
Kyan Nelson

11:15 am (2)

 

11:30 am (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sarah Cicogni
Waylan and Payton Cicogni

11:45 am (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Michelle John
Piper & Jaxsen John

12:00 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Neil Rheinhardt
Tate Jace Kade Rheinhardt

12:15 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
LeAnn Contessa
Christopher & Riley Contssa

12:30 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Laura Passmore
Thomas and Josh Passmore

12:45 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Merrill Family
Porter and Tucker Merrill

1:00 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Shawn Wood
Grace 4-H

1:15 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Shawn Wood
Grace 4-H

1:30 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Shawn Wood
Grace 4-H

1:45 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kristine Calleros
Santiago & Ralph Calleros

2:00 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Heather Karstetter
Tatum Karstetter

2:15 pm (2)

 

2:30 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Allyson Morgan
A. Morgan, T.Smock, S. Smock, E. Smock, T. Sweeney, E. Ferguson

2:45 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kristie Lisk
Ellie Lisk and Sylas Thompson

3:00 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Deason Brooks
Carley Allison kelsie brooks

3:15 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Meagan Skinner
Kambri Skinner

3:30 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kevin Rogers
Desert Ridge FFA

3:45 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kevin Rogers
Desert Ridge FFA

4:00 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Kari Williams
Seth Moore
Dale Waite
Dale waite

4:15 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Cindy Lund
Mason Lund and Austin Lund
Reyna Jones
Reyna Jones

4:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Jared Pottle
Tatum Pottle, Kambri Pottle, West Pottle
Danielle McDaniel
Mailee and Maddie Brady
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |