Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Chinooks

Chinooks January Practices

DO NOT USE THIS SIGN UP AS OF JANUARY 12. PLEASE USE

https://www.signupgenius.com/go/10c0c4daca623a7f5ce9-january

THANKS! 

~PAIGE

Created by:   Moscow Chinooks
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EST) Available Slot
01/04/2021 (Mon.) 5:00am - 5:45am  

Aquatic Athlete (20)

 
13 of 20 slots filled
Charlie Gerke
Brian Johnson
Sara Underwood
Paige Buehler
Marie Eriksson
Douglas Busby
Glen Murray
Allen Tedrow
Asaph Cousins
Jay Calhoun
George Spomer Spomer
Tim Trese
Kathie LaFortune
5:45am - 6:30am  

Aquatic Athlete (20)

 
18 of 20 slots filled
Nathan Spain
Woot woot!
Tom Williams (2)
jeanne leffingwell
Brian Leffingwell
Shelley Pressley
Robin Woods
Dale Moore
Ted Jessup
Sue Kappmeyer
Deborah Bell
Jennifer Bloch
Lisa Potratz
Jennifer Jeffryes
Elizabeth Stevens
Virginia Elliott (2)
Cindy Allison
01/05/2021 (Tue.) 6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Aquatic Athlete (20)

 
14 of 20 slots filled
Julie Sawyer
Robin Woods
Bob Stone
Kara Billington
Jennifer Bloch
Lauri Koster
Allen Tedrow
Theresa Beaver
Tim Trese
Tammy Bonney
Tom Williams (2)
Jim Matuska
Leah Brueggeman
01/06/2021 (Wed.) 5:00am - 5:45am  

Aquatic Athlete (20)

 
12 of 20 slots filled
Charlie Gerke
Brian Johnson
Sara Underwood
Paige Buehler
Marie Eriksson
Douglas Busby
Glen Murray
Asaph Cousins
Jay Calhoun
George Spomer Spomer
Tim Trese
Kathie LaFortune
5:45am - 6:30am  

Aquatic Athlete (20)

 
17 of 20 slots filled
Nathan Spain
Tom Williams (2)
Matthew Hacker
Lisa Belknap
Shelley Pressley
Dale Moore
Sue Kappmeyer
Deborah Bell
Lisa Potratz
Jennifer Jeffryes
Elizabeth Stevens
Virginia Elliott (2)
Cindy Allison
jeanne leffingwell
Brian Leffingwell
01/07/2021 (Thu.) 6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Aquatic Athlete (20)

 
13 of 20 slots filled
Julie Sawyer
Matthew Hacker
Bob Stone
Kara Billington
Jennifer Bloch
Allen Tedrow
Anita Thorsteinson
Theresa Beaver
Tim Trese
Tammy Bonney
Tom Williams (2)
Jim Matuska
01/08/2021 (Fri.) 5:00am - 5:45am  

Aquatic Athlete (20)

 
12 of 20 slots filled
Charlie Gerke
Brian Johnson
Douglas Busby
Glen Murray
Asaph Cousins
Jay Calhoun
George Spomer Spomer
Tim Trese
Kathie LaFortune
Cindy Allison
Lauri Koster
Kevin Brackney
5:45am - 6:30am  

Aquatic Athlete (20)

 
19 of 20 slots filled
Sara Underwood
Nathan Spain
Tom Williams (2)
Matthew Hacker
Lisa Belknap
Paige Buehler
Shelley Pressley
Robin Woods
jeanne leffingwell
Brian Leffingwell
Dale Moore
Sue Kappmeyer
Deborah Bell
Marie Eriksson
Lisa Potratz
Jennifer Jeffryes
Virginia Elliott (2)
01/11/2021 (Mon.) 5:00am - 5:45am  

Aquatic Athlete (20)

 
16 of 20 slots filled
Charlie Gerke
Brian Johnson
Sara Underwood
Paige Buehler
Marie Eriksson
Douglas Busby
Glen Murray
Allen Tedrow
Asaph Cousins
Lisa Potratz
Jay Calhoun
George Spomer Spomer
Tim Trese
Kathie LaFortune
Lauri Koster
Kevin Brackney
5:45am - 6:30am  

Aquatic Athlete (20)

 
19 of 20 slots filled
Nathan Spain
Tom Williams (2)
Matthew Hacker
Shelley Pressley
Robin Woods
Dale Moore
jeanne leffingwell
Brian Leffingwell
Sue Kappmeyer
Tom Lamar
Deborah Bell
Jennifer Bloch
Jennifer Jeffryes
Elizabeth Stevens
Virginia Elliott (2)
Tammy Bonney
Amy Mazur
01/12/2021 (Tue.) 6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Aquatic Athlete (20)

 
15 of 20 slots filled
Julie Sawyer
Robin Woods
Bob Stone
Kara Billington
Ted Jessup
Jennifer Bloch
Allen Tedrow
Anita Thorsteinson
Theresa Beaver
Tim Trese
Tammy Bonney
Tom Williams (2)
Jim Matuska
Leah Brueggeman
01/13/2021 (Wed.) 5:00am - 5:45am  

Aquatic Athlete (20)

 
13 of 20 slots filled
Charlie Gerke
Brian Johnson
Sara Underwood
Paige Buehler
Marie Eriksson
Douglas Busby
Glen Murray
Asaph Cousins
Jay Calhoun
George Spomer Spomer
Tim Trese
Kathie LaFortune
Lauri Koster
5:45am - 6:30am  

Aquatic Athlete (20)

 
17 of 20 slots filled
Nathan Spain
Tom Williams (2)
Matthew Hacker
Lisa Belknap
Shelley Pressley
Dale Moore
Sue Kappmeyer
Tom Lamar
Deborah Bell
Lisa Potratz
Jennifer Jeffryes
Elizabeth Stevens
Virginia Elliott (2)
jeanne leffingwell
Brian Leffingwell
01/14/2021 (Thu.) 6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Aquatic Athlete (20)

 
15 of 20 slots filled
Julie Sawyer
Matthew Hacker
Bob Stone
Kara Billington
Ted Jessup
Jennifer Bloch
Lauri Koster
Allen Tedrow
Anita Thorsteinson
Theresa Beaver
Tim Trese
Tammy Bonney
Tom Williams (2)
Jim Matuska
01/15/2021 (Fri.) 5:00am - 5:45am  

Aquatic Athlete (20)

 
11 of 20 slots filled
Charlie Gerke
Brian Johnson
Douglas Busby
Glen Murray
Asaph Cousins
Jay Calhoun
George Spomer Spomer
Tim Trese
Kathie LaFortune
Kevin Brackney
Robin Woods
5:45am - 6:30am  

Aquatic Athlete (20)

 
19 of 20 slots filled
Sara Underwood
Nathan Spain
Tom Williams (2)
Matthew Hacker
Lisa Belknap
Paige Buehler
Shelley Pressley
Dale Moore
jeanne leffingwell
Brian Leffingwell
Sue Kappmeyer
Tom Lamar
Deborah Bell
Lisa Potratz
Jennifer Jeffryes
Elizabeth Stevens
Virginia Elliott (2)
01/19/2021 (Tue.) 6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Aquatic Athlete (20)

 
13 of 20 slots filled
Nathan Spain
Julie Sawyer
Robin Woods
Bob Stone
Kara Billington
Jennifer Bloch
Lauri Koster
Allen Tedrow
Anita Thorsteinson
Theresa Beaver
Tim Trese
Tammy Bonney
Jim Matuska
01/20/2021 (Wed.) 5:00am - 5:45am  

Aquatic Athlete (20)

 
14 of 20 slots filled
Charlie Gerke
Brian Johnson
Sara Underwood
Paige Buehler
jeanne leffingwell
Brian Leffingwell
Marie Eriksson
Douglas Busby
Glen Murray
Asaph Cousins
Jay Calhoun
George Spomer Spomer
Tim Trese
Kathie LaFortune
5:45am - 6:30am  

Aquatic Athlete (20)

 
15 of 20 slots filled
Nathan Spain
Tom Williams (2)
Matthew Hacker
Lisa Belknap
Shelley Pressley
Dale Moore
Ted Jessup
Sue Kappmeyer
Tom Lamar
Deborah Bell
Jennifer Jeffryes
Virginia Elliott (2)
Jessica Stanley
01/21/2021 (Thu.) 6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Aquatic Athlete (20)

 
14 of 20 slots filled
Julie Sawyer
Matthew Hacker
Bob Stone
Kara Billington
Ted Jessup
Jennifer Bloch
Lauri Koster
Allen Tedrow
Anita Thorsteinson
Theresa Beaver
Tim Trese
Tammy Bonney
Jim Matuska
Leah Brueggeman
01/22/2021 (Fri.) 5:00am - 5:45am  

Aquatic Athlete (20)

 
12 of 20 slots filled
Charlie Gerke
Brian Johnson
Douglas Busby
Glen Murray
Asaph Cousins
Virginia Elliott (2)
Jay Calhoun
George Spomer Spomer
Tim Trese
Kathie LaFortune
Robin Woods
5:45am - 6:30am  

Aquatic Athlete (20)

 
19 of 20 slots filled
Sara Underwood
Nathan Spain
Tom Williams (2)
Matthew Hacker
Lisa Belknap
Paige Buehler
Shelley Pressley
Dale Moore
Ted Jessup
jeanne leffingwell
Brain Leffingwell
Sue Kappmeyer
Tom Lamar
Deborah Bell
Marie Eriksson
Jennifer Jeffryes
Jessica Stanley
Lisa Potratz
01/25/2021 (Mon.) 5:00am - 5:45am  

Aquatic Athlete (20)

 
14 of 20 slots filled
Charlie Gerke
Brian Johnson
Sara Underwood
Paige Buehler
Marie Eriksson
Glen Murray
Allen Tedrow
Asaph Cousins
Jay Calhoun
George Spomer Spomer
Tim Trese
Kathie LaFortune
Cindy Allison
Kevin Brackney
5:45am - 6:30am  

Aquatic Athlete (20)

 
18 of 20 slots filled
Nathan Spain
Tom Williams (2)
Matthew Hacker
Shelley Pressley
Robin Woods
Dale Moore
Ted Jessup
Sue Kappmeyer
jeanne leffingwell
Tom Lamar
Brain Leffingwell
Deborah Bell
Jennifer Bloch
Jennifer Jeffryes
Virginia Elliott (2)
Jessica Stanley
01/26/2021 (Tue.) 6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Aquatic Athlete (20)

 
13 of 20 slots filled
Julie Sawyer
Robin Woods
Bob Stone
Kara Billington
Jennifer Bloch
Lauri Koster
Allen Tedrow
Anita Thorsteinson
Theresa Beaver
Tim Trese
Tammy Bonney
Jim Matuska
Leah Brueggeman
01/27/2021 (Wed.) 5:00am - 5:45am  

Aquatic Athlete (20)

 
13 of 20 slots filled
Charlie Gerke
Brian Johnson
Sara Underwood
Paige Buehler
jeanne leffingwell
Brian Leffingwell
Douglas Busby
Glen Murray
Asaph Cousins
Jay Calhoun
George Spomer Spomer
Tim Trese
Kathie LaFortune
5:45am - 6:30am  

Aquatic Athlete (20)

 
16 of 20 slots filled
Nathan Spain
Tom Williams (2)
Matthew Hacker
Lisa Belknap
Shelley Pressley
Dale Moore
Ted Jessup
Sue Kappmeyer
Tom Lamar
Deborah Bell
Jennifer Jeffryes
Virginia Elliott (2)
Jessica Stanley
Cindy Allison
01/28/2021 (Thu.) 6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Aquatic Athlete (20)

 
11 of 20 slots filled
Julie Sawyer
Matthew Hacker
Bob Stone
Kara Billington
Jennifer Bloch
Lauri Koster
Anita Thorsteinson
Theresa Beaver
Tim Trese
Jim Matuska
Leah Brueggeman
01/29/2021 (Fri.) 5:00am - 5:45am  

Aquatic Athlete (20)

 
10 of 20 slots filled
Charlie Gerke
Brian Johnson
Douglas Busby
Glen Murray
Asaph Cousins
Jay Calhoun
George Spomer Spomer
Tim Trese
Kathie LaFortune
Kevin Brackney
5:45am - 6:30am  

Aquatic Athlete (20)

 
All slots filled
Sara Underwood
Nathan Spain
Tom Williams (2)
Matthew Hacker
Lisa Belknap
Paige Buehler
Shelley Pressley
Robin Woods
Dale Moore
Ted Jessup
Sue Kappmeyer
Tom Lamar
Deborah Bell
jeanne leffingwell
Brian Leffingwell
Jennifer Jeffryes
Virginia Elliott (2)
Cindy Allison
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |