Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Teacher's Center Staff

FBISD Teacher's Center Reservation

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. All slots are for 1 hour in length. Please sign up for two slot if you feel your project will take longer than 1 hour.    

Access to the Teacher Center will be by Appointment only.

Walk-in's will NOT be allowed.

*Please remember when signing up- If you are bringing other people, please list names and quantity of everyone who will be attending with you under: MY COMMENTS.

Teacher Center Norms:

  • A mask and FBISD badge will be required upon entry. 
  • Upon entry into the Teacher Center check in with the staff at the desk to confirm appointment. 
  • Only 12 people will be allowed in the Teacher Center at any given time. 
    • REMINDER: Please sign up for two slots if you feel your project will take longer than 1 hour. 
  • You must have on a FBISD badge at all times while in the Teacher Center
  • All equipment MUST be wiped down after each use.
    • Wipes can be found at the Teacher Center Desk

If your appointment is our last appoint slot at 4:30 during the week or anytime on Saturday you will be required to enter through the Teacher Center front door. Upon entering an assigned staff member will be required to preform a wellness check upon entering.

If you have any question please email:

[email protected] or [email protected]

Phone: (281) 634-2909

Thank you  

 

 

Created by:   Teacher Center
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT) Reservation Times
07/30/2021
(Fri. 8:30am - 6:30pm)

8:30 a.m. - 9:30 a.m. (12)

 
11 of 12 slots filled
Samantha Keller
Cindy Proctor
Nneka Gamble
Rosalind Brown
Renee Malveaux
Sandra Williams
Jessica Dupiche
Alina Rivera (2)
Yesica Rios
Josie Barrios
Rachel Black

9:30 a.m.- 10:30 a.m. (12)

 
All slots filled
Samantha Keller
Cindy Proctor
Nneka Gamble
Ann Ferguson
Rosalind Brown
Bianca Hayes
Jessica Dupiche (2)
Mairlane Nash
Alina Rivera (2)
Yesica Rios
Tiffany Wilmore
Josie Barrios

10:30 a.m.- 11:30 a.m. (12)

 
11 of 12 slots filled
Dayna Chilcote
Nneka Gamble
Ann Ferguson
Rosalind Brown
Nicole Hardy
Ana Ayala
Hayley Lit
Terri Frazier
Alina Rivera (2)
Yesica Rios
Tiffany Wilmore

11:30 a.m. -12:30 p.m. (12)

 
All slots filled
Adrienne Webster
Dayna Chilcote
Marsha Varghese
Ann Ferguson
Rosalind Brown
Nicole Hardy
Kim Wienken (NTO Printing) (2)
Daviette Williams
Ana Ayala
Terri Frazier
Alina Rivera
Yesica Rios

12:30pm-1:30pm (12)

 
All slots filled
Adrienne Webster
Dayna Chilcote
Dinu Lalu (2)
Elaine M.
Ann Ferguson
Nicole Hardy
Cecilia Pierre
Cecilia Pierre
Kim Wienken (NTO Printing) (2)
Tiffany Wilmore
Shannon Galloway

1:30 p.m. - 2:30 p.m. (12)

 
All slots filled
Dinu Lalu (2)
Elaine M.
debra igbokwe
debra igbokwe
Ann Ferguson
Avril Rasheed-Okuarume
Cecilia Pierre
Cecilia Pierre
Yesica Rios
Alina Rivera
Alina Rivera
Alina Rivera
Shannon Galloway
Rekeisha Ellis
plus one

2:30 p.m. - 3:30 p.m. (12)

 
10 of 12 slots filled
Dinu Lalu (2)
Elaine M.
debra igbokwe
debra igbokwe
Demetria Brown-Fogle
Ann Ferguson
Avril Rasheed-Okuarume
Valerie Backers
Maria Canchi
Yesica Rios
Alina Rivera
Rekeisha Ellis
plus one

3:30 p.m. - 4:30 p.m. (12)

 
11 of 12 slots filled
Jeannie Castano
Dinu Lalu (2)
Elaine M.
Demetria Brown-Fogle
Avril Rasheed-Okuarume
valerie backers
Lorena Lee
Kaitlin Villoutreix
maria salinas
Yesica Rios (2)
Alina Rivera

4:30 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. (12)

 
10 of 12 slots filled
Jeannie Castano
Dinu Lalu (2)
Elaine M.
Swan Wafer
Yolanda Keller
Demetria Brown-Fogle
Avril Rasheed-Okuarume
Valerie Backers
Lorena Lee
Kaitlin Villoutreix

5:30 p.m. - 6:30 p.m. (12)

 
9 of 12 slots filled
Jeannie Castano
Dinu Lalu (2)
Elaine M.
debra igbokwe
debra igbokwe
Swan Wafer
Yolanda Keller
Valerie Backers
David Griffin (2)
Techonia Griffin
07/31/2021
(Sat. 9:00am - 4:00pm)

10:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. (12)

 
All slots filled
Samantha Keller
Katie Lipsky
Courtney Nguyen
Chantelle Brown
Alina Rivera (2)
Analissa Ayala
Jennifer Segee
Nneka Gamble
Maggie Mills
Antoinette Tucker
2 hours
Brenda Aguilar
Beth Snyder

11:00 a.m.- 12:00 p.m. (12)

 
7 of 12 slots filled
Katie Lipsky
Courtney Nguyen
Chantelle Brown
Nneka Gamble
Ingrid Chavez
2 hours
Antoinette Tucker
Linnie Ford

1:00 p.m. - 2:00 p.m. (12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Jeannie Castano
Chantelle Brown
Valerie Backers
Demetria Brown-Fogle
kIMBERLY HALL

2:00 p.m. - 3:00 p.m. (12)

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Jeannie Castano
Valerie Backers
Demetria Brown-Fogle
kIMBERLY HALL

3:00 p.m. - 4:00 p.m. (12)

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Jeannie Castano
Demetria Brown-Fogle
Iris Figueroa
Bianca Hayes

9:00 am-10:00am (12)

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Samantha Keller
Nneka Gamble
Brenda Aguilar
Beth Snyder
08/02/2021
(Mon. 8:30am - 4:30pm)

8:30 a.m. - 9:30 a.m. (12)

 
9 of 12 slots filled
Samantha Keller
Jessica Langford
Robin Lewis
Qui Nguyen
Jessica Dupiche
Candice Charles (4)
4 STEP staff

9:30 a.m.- 10:30 a.m. (12)

 
11 of 12 slots filled
Samantha Keller
Christine ZK
Devin Sanders
Robin Lewis
Qui Nguyen
Dinu Lalu
Emily Morales
Candice Charles (4)
4 STEP staff

10:30 a.m.- 11:30 a.m. (12)

 
9 of 12 slots filled
Christine ZK
Jeannie Castano
Valerie McAfee
Rosalind Brown
Robin Lewis
Qui Nguyen
Dinu Lalu
Candice Charles (2)
2 STEP staff

11:30 a.m. -12:30 p.m. (12)

 
8 of 12 slots filled
Christine ZK
Jeannie Castano
Valerie McAfee
Rosalind Brown
Qui Nguyen
Dinu Lalu
Candice Charles (2)
2 STEP staff

12:30pm-1:30pm (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Christine ZK
Jeannie Castano
Valerie McAfee

1:30 p.m. - 2:30 p.m. (12)

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Christine ZK
Jeannie Castano
Valerie McAfee
Bianca Hayes

2:30 p.m. - 3:30 p.m. (12)

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Christine ZK
Jeannie Castano
Valerie McAfee
kIMBERLY HALL

3:30 p.m. - 4:30 p.m. (12)

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Christine ZK
Jeannie Castano
Valerie McAfee
kIMBERLY HALL
08/03/2021
(Tue. 8:30am - 6:30pm)

8:30 a.m. - 9:30 a.m. (12)

 
6 of 12 slots filled
Samantha Keller
Alina Rivera (2)
Yesica Rios
Irene Perez
Dinu Lalu
tami mader

9:30 a.m.- 10:30 a.m. (12)

 
7 of 12 slots filled
Samantha Keller
Alina Rivera (2)
Yesica Rios
Shakorey Colston
Irene Perez
Dinu Lalu
tami mader

10:30 a.m.- 11:30 a.m. (12)

 
9 of 12 slots filled
Valerie McAfee
Alina Rivera (2)
Yesica Rios
Shakorey Colston
Dinu Lalu
Candice Charles (4)
4 STEP Staff

11:30 a.m. -12:30 p.m. (12)

 
9 of 12 slots filled
Valerie McAfee
Alina Rivera (2)
Yesica Rios
Teyon Jordan
Stormy Rodden
Candice Charles (4)
4 STEP Staff

12:30pm-1:30pm (12)

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Valerie McAfee
Syreeta Jones
Teyon Jordan
Stormy Rodden

1:30 p.m. - 2:30 p.m. (12)

 
9 of 12 slots filled
Jeannie Castano
Valerie McAfee
Swan Wafer (2)
Co-teacher Lewis
LaToya Christian (2)
LaToya Christian and Khesli Johnson
Lyndsay Sweeney
Syreeta Jones
Stormy Rodden

2:30 p.m. - 3:30 p.m. (12)

 
8 of 12 slots filled
Jeannie Castano
Valerie McAfee
Swan Wafer (2)
Co-teacher Lewis
LaToya Christian (2)
LaToya Christian and Khesli Johnson
Lyndsay Sweeney
Syreeta Jones

3:30 p.m. - 4:30 p.m. (12)

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Jeannie Castano
Swan Wafer (2)
Co-teacher Lewis
Robin Lewis

4:30 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. (12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Jeannie Castano
Swan Wafer (2)
Co-teacher Lewis
Robin Lewis
Brenda Aguilar

5:30 p.m. - 6:30 p.m. (12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Jeannie Castano
Swan Wafer (2)
Co-teacher Lewis
Robin Lewis
Brenda Aguilar
08/04/2021
(Wed. 8:30am - 6:30pm)

8:30 a.m. - 9:30 a.m. (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Samantha Keller
Alina Rivera (2)
Yesica Rios

9:30 a.m.- 10:30 a.m. (12)

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Samantha Keller
Alina Rivera (2)
Yesica Rios
Devin Sanders

10:30 a.m.- 11:30 a.m. (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Alina Rivera (2)
Yesica Rios
Stormy Rodden

11:30 a.m. -12:30 p.m. (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Alina Rivera (2)
Yesica Rios
Stormy Rodden

12:30pm-1:30pm (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Suzanne Lucas
Rekeisha Ellis (2)
Rekeisha Ellis

1:30 p.m. - 2:30 p.m. (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Suzanne Lucas
Rekeisha Ellis (2)
Rekeisha Ellis

2:30 p.m. - 3:30 p.m. (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Jeannie Castano
Stormy Rodden

3:30 p.m. - 4:30 p.m. (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Jeannie Castano
Dinu Lalu
Stormy Rodden

4:30 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Jeannie Castano
Yolanda Keller
Dinu Lalu

5:30 p.m. - 6:30 p.m. (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Jeannie Castano
Yolanda Keller
Dinu Lalu
08/05/2021
(Thu. 8:30am - 6:30pm)

8:30 a.m. - 9:30 a.m. (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Samantha Keller

9:30 a.m.- 10:30 a.m. (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Samantha Keller

10:30 a.m.- 11:30 a.m. (12)

 

11:30 a.m. -12:30 p.m. (12)

 

12:30pm-1:30pm (12)

 

1:30 p.m. - 2:30 p.m. (12)

 

2:30 p.m. - 3:30 p.m. (12)

 

3:30 p.m. - 4:30 p.m. (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Jennifer Gurnea
Jeannie Castano
Marilupe Hren

4:30 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Jeannie Castano
Lucinda Clerkley
Marilupe Hren

5:30 p.m. - 6:30 p.m. (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Jeannie Castano
Lucinda Clerkley
Nicole Hardy
08/06/2021
(Fri. 8:30am - 6:30pm)

8:30 a.m. - 9:30 a.m. (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Samantha Keller

9:30 a.m.- 10:30 a.m. (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Samantha Keller

10:30 a.m.- 11:30 a.m. (12)

 

11:30 a.m. -12:30 p.m. (12)

 

12:30pm-1:30pm (12)

 

1:30 p.m. - 2:30 p.m. (12)

 

2:30 p.m. - 3:30 p.m. (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Jeannie Castano
Benevia Pla

3:30 p.m. - 4:30 p.m. (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Jeannie Castano
Aime Dang
Dinu Lalu

4:30 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. (12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Jeannie Castano
Aime Dang
Yolanda Keller
Dinu Lalu
Kavita Patel

5:30 p.m. - 6:30 p.m. (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Yolanda Keller
Kavita Patel
08/07/2021
(Sat. 9:00am - 4:00pm)

10:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Samantha Keller
Rekeisha Ellis
Cindy Proctor

11:00 a.m.- 12:00 p.m. (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Rekeisha Ellis
Yolanda Keller
Cindy Proctor

1:00 p.m. - 2:00 p.m. (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Jeannie Castano
Yolanda Keller

2:00 p.m. - 3:00 p.m. (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Jeannie Castano
Yolanda Keller
Kavita Patel

3:00 p.m. - 4:00 p.m. (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Jeannie Castano
Mosadi Felder
Kavita Patel

9:00 am-10:00am (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Samantha Keller
08/09/2021
(Mon. 8:30am - 4:30pm)

8:30 a.m. - 9:30 a.m. (12)

 

9:30 a.m.- 10:30 a.m. (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Linda Joseph (2)
Zamary Alanis

10:30 a.m.- 11:30 a.m. (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Linda Joseph (2)
Zamary Alanis

11:30 a.m. -12:30 p.m. (12)

 

12:30pm-1:30pm (12)

 

1:30 p.m. - 2:30 p.m. (12)

 

2:30 p.m. - 3:30 p.m. (12)

 

3:30 p.m. - 4:30 p.m. (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Jennifer Gurnea
Jeannie Castano
08/10/2021
(Tue. 8:30am - 6:30pm)

8:30 a.m. - 9:30 a.m. (12)

 

9:30 a.m.- 10:30 a.m. (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Linda Joseph (2)
Zamary Alanis

10:30 a.m.- 11:30 a.m. (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Linda Joseph (2)
Zamary Alanis

11:30 a.m. -12:30 p.m. (12)

 

12:30pm-1:30pm (12)

 

1:30 p.m. - 2:30 p.m. (12)

 

2:30 p.m. - 3:30 p.m. (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Jeannie Castano

3:30 p.m. - 4:30 p.m. (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Jeannie Castano

4:30 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Jeannie Castano

5:30 p.m. - 6:30 p.m. (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Jeannie Castano
08/11/2021
(Wed. 8:30am - 6:30pm)

8:30 a.m. - 9:30 a.m. (12)

 

9:30 a.m.- 10:30 a.m. (12)

 

10:30 a.m.- 11:30 a.m. (12)

 

11:30 a.m. -12:30 p.m. (12)

 

12:30pm-1:30pm (12)

 

1:30 p.m. - 2:30 p.m. (12)

 

2:30 p.m. - 3:30 p.m. (12)

 

3:30 p.m. - 4:30 p.m. (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Jeannie Castano

4:30 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Jeannie Castano

5:30 p.m. - 6:30 p.m. (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Jeannie Castano
08/12/2021
(Thu. 8:30am - 6:30pm)

8:30 a.m. - 9:30 a.m. (12)

 

9:30 a.m.- 10:30 a.m. (12)

 

10:30 a.m.- 11:30 a.m. (12)

 

11:30 a.m. -12:30 p.m. (12)

 

12:30pm-1:30pm (12)

 

1:30 p.m. - 2:30 p.m. (12)

 

2:30 p.m. - 3:30 p.m. (12)

 

3:30 p.m. - 4:30 p.m. (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Jeannie Castano

4:30 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Jeannie Castano

5:30 p.m. - 6:30 p.m. (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Jeannie Castano
08/13/2021
(Fri. 8:30am - 6:30pm)

8:30 a.m. - 9:30 a.m. (12)

 

9:30 a.m.- 10:30 a.m. (12)

 

10:30 a.m.- 11:30 a.m. (12)

 

11:30 a.m. -12:30 p.m. (12)

 

12:30pm-1:30pm (12)

 

1:30 p.m. - 2:30 p.m. (12)

 

2:30 p.m. - 3:30 p.m. (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Jeannie Castano

3:30 p.m. - 4:30 p.m. (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Jeannie Castano

4:30 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Jeannie Castano

5:30 p.m. - 6:30 p.m. (12)

 
08/14/2021
(Sat. 9:00am - 4:00pm)

10:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. (12)

 

11:00 a.m.- 12:00 p.m. (12)

 

1:00 p.m. - 2:00 p.m. (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Jeannie Castano

2:00 p.m. - 3:00 p.m. (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Jeannie Castano

3:00 p.m. - 4:00 p.m. (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Jeannie Castano

9:00 am-10:00am (12)

 
08/16/2021
(Mon. 8:30am - 4:30pm)

8:30 a.m. - 9:30 a.m. (12)

 

9:30 a.m.- 10:30 a.m. (12)

 

10:30 a.m.- 11:30 a.m. (12)

 

11:30 a.m. -12:30 p.m. (12)

 

12:30pm-1:30pm (12)

 

1:30 p.m. - 2:30 p.m. (12)

 

2:30 p.m. - 3:30 p.m. (12)

 

3:30 p.m. - 4:30 p.m. (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Jeannie Castano
08/17/2021
(Tue. 8:30am - 6:30pm)

8:30 a.m. - 9:30 a.m. (12)

 

9:30 a.m.- 10:30 a.m. (12)

 

10:30 a.m.- 11:30 a.m. (12)

 

11:30 a.m. -12:30 p.m. (12)

 

12:30pm-1:30pm (12)

 

1:30 p.m. - 2:30 p.m. (12)

 

2:30 p.m. - 3:30 p.m. (12)

 

3:30 p.m. - 4:30 p.m. (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Jeannie Castano

4:30 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Jeannie Castano

5:30 p.m. - 6:30 p.m. (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Jeannie Castano
08/18/2021
(Wed. 8:30am - 6:30pm)

8:30 a.m. - 9:30 a.m. (12)

 

9:30 a.m.- 10:30 a.m. (12)

 

10:30 a.m.- 11:30 a.m. (12)

 

11:30 a.m. -12:30 p.m. (12)

 

12:30pm-1:30pm (12)

 

1:30 p.m. - 2:30 p.m. (12)

 

2:30 p.m. - 3:30 p.m. (12)

 

3:30 p.m. - 4:30 p.m. (12)

 

4:30 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. (12)

 

5:30 p.m. - 6:30 p.m. (12)

 
08/19/2021
(Thu. 8:30am - 6:30pm)

8:30 a.m. - 9:30 a.m. (12)

 

9:30 a.m.- 10:30 a.m. (12)

 

10:30 a.m.- 11:30 a.m. (12)

 

11:30 a.m. -12:30 p.m. (12)

 

12:30pm-1:30pm (12)

 

1:30 p.m. - 2:30 p.m. (12)

 

2:30 p.m. - 3:30 p.m. (12)

 

3:30 p.m. - 4:30 p.m. (12)

 

4:30 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. (12)

 

5:30 p.m. - 6:30 p.m. (12)

 
08/20/2021
(Fri. 8:30am - 6:30pm)

8:30 a.m. - 9:30 a.m. (12)

 

9:30 a.m.- 10:30 a.m. (12)

 

10:30 a.m.- 11:30 a.m. (12)

 

11:30 a.m. -12:30 p.m. (12)

 

12:30pm-1:30pm (12)

 

1:30 p.m. - 2:30 p.m. (12)

 

2:30 p.m. - 3:30 p.m. (12)

 

3:30 p.m. - 4:30 p.m. (12)

 

4:30 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. (12)

 

5:30 p.m. - 6:30 p.m. (12)

 
08/21/2021
(Sat. 9:00am - 4:00pm)

10:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. (12)

 

11:00 a.m.- 12:00 p.m. (12)

 

1:00 p.m. - 2:00 p.m. (12)

 

2:00 p.m. - 3:00 p.m. (12)

 

3:00 p.m. - 4:00 p.m. (12)

 

9:00 am-10:00am (12)

 
08/23/2021
(Mon. 8:30am - 4:30pm)

8:30 a.m. - 9:30 a.m. (12)

 

9:30 a.m.- 10:30 a.m. (12)

 

10:30 a.m.- 11:30 a.m. (12)

 

11:30 a.m. -12:30 p.m. (12)

 

12:30pm-1:30pm (12)

 

1:30 p.m. - 2:30 p.m. (12)

 

2:30 p.m. - 3:30 p.m. (12)

 

3:30 p.m. - 4:30 p.m. (12)

 
08/24/2021
(Tue. 8:30am - 6:30pm)

8:30 a.m. - 9:30 a.m. (12)

 

9:30 a.m.- 10:30 a.m. (12)

 

10:30 a.m.- 11:30 a.m. (12)

 

11:30 a.m. -12:30 p.m. (12)

 

12:30pm-1:30pm (12)

 

1:30 p.m. - 2:30 p.m. (12)

 

2:30 p.m. - 3:30 p.m. (12)

 

3:30 p.m. - 4:30 p.m. (12)

 

4:30 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Dinu Lalu

5:30 p.m. - 6:30 p.m. (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Dinu Lalu
08/25/2021
(Wed. 8:30am - 6:30pm)

8:30 a.m. - 9:30 a.m. (12)

 

9:30 a.m.- 10:30 a.m. (12)

 

10:30 a.m.- 11:30 a.m. (12)

 

11:30 a.m. -12:30 p.m. (12)

 

12:30pm-1:30pm (12)

 

1:30 p.m. - 2:30 p.m. (12)

 

2:30 p.m. - 3:30 p.m. (12)

 

3:30 p.m. - 4:30 p.m. (12)

 

4:30 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. (12)

 

5:30 p.m. - 6:30 p.m. (12)

 
08/26/2021
(Thu. 8:30am - 6:30pm)

8:30 a.m. - 9:30 a.m. (12)

 

9:30 a.m.- 10:30 a.m. (12)

 

10:30 a.m.- 11:30 a.m. (12)

 

11:30 a.m. -12:30 p.m. (12)

 

12:30pm-1:30pm (12)

 

1:30 p.m. - 2:30 p.m. (12)

 

2:30 p.m. - 3:30 p.m. (12)

 

3:30 p.m. - 4:30 p.m. (12)

 

4:30 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Dinu Lalu

5:30 p.m. - 6:30 p.m. (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Dinu Lalu
08/27/2021
(Fri. 8:30am - 6:30pm)

8:30 a.m. - 9:30 a.m. (12)

 

9:30 a.m.- 10:30 a.m. (12)

 

10:30 a.m.- 11:30 a.m. (12)

 

11:30 a.m. -12:30 p.m. (12)

 

12:30pm-1:30pm (12)

 

1:30 p.m. - 2:30 p.m. (12)

 

2:30 p.m. - 3:30 p.m. (12)

 

3:30 p.m. - 4:30 p.m. (12)

 

4:30 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. (12)

 

5:30 p.m. - 6:30 p.m. (12)

 
08/28/2021
(Sat. 9:00am - 4:00pm)

10:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. (12)

 

11:00 a.m.- 12:00 p.m. (12)

 

1:00 p.m. - 2:00 p.m. (12)

 

2:00 p.m. - 3:00 p.m. (12)

 

3:00 p.m. - 4:00 p.m. (12)

 

9:00 am-10:00am (12)

 
08/30/2021
(Mon. 8:30am - 4:30pm)

8:30 a.m. - 9:30 a.m. (12)

 

9:30 a.m.- 10:30 a.m. (12)

 

10:30 a.m.- 11:30 a.m. (12)

 

11:30 a.m. -12:30 p.m. (12)

 

12:30pm-1:30pm (12)

 

1:30 p.m. - 2:30 p.m. (12)

 

2:30 p.m. - 3:30 p.m. (12)

 

3:30 p.m. - 4:30 p.m. (12)

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |